BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

XVI Bieg na Hrobaczą Łąkę
Data:
03.06.2018
Miejsce:
Kozy
Organizator:
Centrum Sportowo-Widowiskowe w Kozach
Bieg alpejski 14 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaGminaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataPK1
1 59 Kubica Marcin M (1)1999M18 (1)POLInov-8 TeamBielsko-Biała1:02:04,136:34,4 (1)
2 81 Misiak Bartosz M (2)1987M18 (2)POLBiegiem przez ChybieCesky Tesin1:03:30,301:26,238:24,9 (2)
3 55 Koźmiński Józef M (3)1981M35 (1)MGK-M (1)POLLKS Orzeł KozyKozy1:05:04,203:00,138:26,7 (3)
4 30 Miskiewicz Mariusz M (4)1981M35 (2)POLBIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE Mnich1:05:40,503:36,438:55,9 (4)
5 57 Krupa Przemysław M (5)1983M35 (3)POLBiegiem Przez ChybieMnich1:07:11,805:07,740:01,6 (6)
6 141 Wójcik Paweł M (6)1998M18 (3)POLZadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team BrzeszBrzeszcze1:07:26,705:22,639:39,5 (5)
7 89 Nikiel Szymon M (7)1990M18 (4)POLNutrendGodziszka1:07:34,005:29,940:32,2 (7)
8 63 Jura Rafał M (8)1987M18 (5)MGK-M (2)POLDaniel Wosik Tervel TeamKozy1:08:23,106:19,041:18,8 (9)
9 10 Brol Marcin M (9)1984M18 (6)POLInżynieria BieganiaKatowice1:08:53,506:49,440:36,2 (8)
10 125 Stec Jakub M (10)1989M18 (7)POLUBS / Decathlon B-BGodziszka1:09:41,207:37,141:40,5 (10)
11 74 Matecki Tomasz M (11)1980M35 (4)POLBielsko-Biała1:11:39,509:35,442:33,2 (11)
12 12 Chortaszko Artur M (12)1979M35 (5)POLBielsko Biała1:12:31,110:27,042:52,2 (12)
13 136 Wasztyl Tomasz M (13)1969M35 (6)POLBielsko-Biała1:12:46,010:41,943:08,1 (13)
14 147 Zontek Mateusz M (14)1981M35 (7)POLBielsko-Biała1:13:02,010:57,944:05,5 (19)
15 91 Olszowski Krzysztof M (15)1976M35 (8)POLMiędzybrodzie BialskieMiędzybrodzie Bialskie1:13:14,711:10,643:30,4 (14)
16 34 Jakubas Grzegorz M (16)1980M35 (9)POLBBrunnersBielskoBiała1:13:40,511:36,443:46,4 (15)
17 107 Proksa Robert M (17)1964M50 (1)POLMyłowice1:14:02,811:58,744:00,6 (18)
18 50 Kołek Sebastian M (18)1979M35 (10)POLMiędzybrodzie Bialskie 1:14:17,812:13,743:59,3 (17)
19 110 Pytel Janusz M (19)1958M50 (2)POLSosnowiec1:14:29,312:25,244:10,5 (20)
20 132 Tomala Janusz M (20)1975M35 (11)MGK-M (3)POLKozyKozy1:14:38,612:34,544:24,0 (23)
21 16 Duda Sebastian M (21)1978M35 (12)POLCSW KozyBujaków1:14:42,612:38,543:54,9 (16)
22 77 Mazgaj Dawid M (22)1984M18 (8)POLBiegiem przez ChybieChybie1:14:57,912:53,844:48,0 (25)
23 106 Pokrzyk Zbigniew M (23)1976M35 (13)POLZadyszka OświęcimOświęcim1:15:10,513:06,444:23,0 (22)
24 11 Cebula Leszek M (24)1975M35 (14)POLKraków1:16:12,514:08,444:21,8 (21)
25 80 Migdoł Adam M (25)1975M35 (15)POLHRmax Żory Żory1:16:45,014:40,944:25,8 (24)
26 21 Fritz Wojciech M (26)1975M35 (16)POLBIEG PO ZDRÓJBielsko-Biała1:17:24,415:20,347:01,3 (31)
27 22 Furtak Tomasz M (27)1975M35 (17)POLKraków1:17:57,915:53,846:07,6 (27)
28 20 Firs Michał M (28)1981M35 (18)MGK-M (4)POLKozy1:18:08,116:04,046:10,3 (28)
29 97 Papuga Dariusz M (29)1965M50 (3)POLZadyszka OświęcimJawiszowice1:18:22,916:18,845:54,3 (26)
30 82 Młocek Tomasz M (30)1981M35 (19)POLKęckie HarpaganyKęty1:18:48,616:44,547:26,3 (34)
31 119 Słonka Sebastian M (31)1986M18 (9)POLBielsko Biała 1:19:23,117:19,047:01,9 (32)
32 128 Szpak Damian M (32)1961M50 (4)POLTeam PapryTychy1:19:33,317:29,247:34,3 (35)
33 121 Sporysz Mateusz M (33)1993M18 (10)MGK-M (5)POLKozy1:19:53,117:49,047:49,7 (37)
34 54 Koziołek Leszek M (34)1957M50 (5)MGK-M (6)POLKozy1:20:04,718:00,646:27,3 (29)
35 8 Błachut Radosław M (35)1979M35 (20)POLBielsko-Biała1:20:36,918:32,847:05,5 (33)
36 42 Kania Mateusz M (36)1992M18 (11)POLBielsko-Biała1:21:13,519:09,446:53,1 (30)
37 116 Siwczyk Andrzej M (37)1957M50 (6)POLSIŁA USTROŃUstroń1:22:08,420:04,347:46,6 (36)
38 72 Marcinkowski Paweł M (38)1979M35 (21)POLZaborze1:22:20,320:16,248:10,9 (40)
39 135 Troszok Radek M (39)1981M35 (22)POLWisła1:22:22,420:18,349:00,4 (43)
40 7 Bienias Damian M (40)1990M18 (12)MGK-M (7)POLBIEGAM BO LUBIEKozy1:22:33,020:28,948:25,3 (41)
41 1 Adamus-Kowalska Justyna K (1)1979K35 (1)POLImielin1:22:53,720:49,647:52,5 (38)
42 126 Szemla Zbigniew M (41)1981M35 (23)POLBielsko Biała 1:23:06,521:02,448:00,9 (39)
43 133 Tomasiczek Ryszard M (42)1978M35 (24)POLStara Wieś1:23:26,721:22,650:03,9 (48)
44 4 Baścik Maciek M (43)1979M35 (25)MGK-M (8)POLKozy1:23:34,321:30,249:07,0 (44)
45 53 Kozik Bartłomiej M (44)1977M35 (26)POLGliwice1:23:43,821:39,750:02,8 (47)
46 17 Dudziak Marek M (45)1979M35 (27)POLBB Runners / DUDIKOMJaworze1:24:09,022:04,949:30,3 (45)
47 139 Więcek Przemysław M (46)1980M35 (28)POLKĘCKIE HARPAGANYKęty1:24:39,722:35,650:47,2 (50)
48 120 Sporysz Krzysztof M (47)1971M35 (29)MGK-M (9)POLKozy1:25:14,823:10,750:09,8 (49)
49 90 Ogiegło Łukasz M (48)1983M35 (30)POL1983Bielsko-Biała1:25:57,123:53,051:13,1 (51)
50 64 Lebuda Grzegorz M (49)1975M35 (31)POLPapry Team 20Tychy1:26:15,624:11,549:42,0 (46)
51 118 Skrobot Tomasz M (50)1984M18 (13)POLRyTM - Czechowice-DziedziceCzechowice-Dziedzice1:26:34,624:30,551:24,6 (52)
52 100 Pieczara Błażej M (51)1979M35 (32)POLKB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno1:26:42,424:38,351:48,5 (54)
53 87 Muszyński Piotr M (52)1974M35 (33)POLTEAM PAPRY 20Bieruń1:26:47,424:43,348:57,4 (42)
54 31 Honkisz Julia K (2)1991K18 (1)MGK-K (1)POLNutrend TeamKozy1:27:00,524:56,451:32,8 (53)
55 38 Jonkisz Dorota K (3)1966K50 (1)POLRytmCzechowice dziedzice1:27:45,625:41,552:25,5 (55)
56 44 Kasiński Rafał M (53)1972M35 (34)POLBielsko- Biała1:28:17,926:13,853:12,4 (60)
57 13 Chwałek Ewelina K (4)1978K35 (2)POLBestwina1:28:29,126:25,052:33,7 (56)
58 18 Dudziak Sławomir M (54)1984M18 (14)POLBielsko-Biała1:28:44,526:40,453:40,2 (63)
59 130 Szwagrzyk Marcin M (55)1987M18 (15)POLKraków1:28:50,726:46,653:35,2 (62)
60 102 Pióro Grzegorz M (56)1976M35 (35)POLZadyszka OświęcimOświęcim1:29:17,127:13,053:02,1 (58)
61 137 Wąchała Grzegorz M (57)1973M35 (36)POLSPRINTEX TEAMSkawina1:29:29,027:24,953:08,7 (59)
62 45 Kastelik Dariusz M (58)1977M35 (37)POLSprintex TeamPietrzykowice1:29:29,227:25,152:49,2 (57)
63 111 Ring Rafał M (59)1975M35 (38)POLPorąbka1:30:00,727:56,654:02,7 (64)
64 104 Płóciennik Aleksandra K (5)1987K18 (2)POLBielsko-Biała1:30:53,928:49,853:33,7 (61)
65 56 Krawczyk Jacek M (60)1977M35 (39)POLOlza Cieszyncieszyn1:31:09,129:05,055:39,2 (73)
66 103 Pisarek Radosław M (61)1996M18 (16)POLPawłowice1:32:20,730:16,654:09,7 (65)
67 150 Rakowska Magdalena K (6)1973K35 (3)POLDrużyna TVNWarszawa1:32:37,630:33,555:09,6 (69)
68 79 Michura Daniel M (62)1959M50 (7)POLTychy1:33:06,831:02,755:36,9 (72)
69 99 Piczak Jarosław M (63)1978M35 (40)MGK-M (10)POLJabłuszkowaKozy1:33:12,731:08,656:38,3 (79)
70 114 Siąkała Waldemar M (64)1979M35 (41)POLKraków1:33:20,531:16,455:19,2 (70)
71 33 Jachymek Piotr M (65)1962M50 (8)MGK-M (11)POLKozy 1:34:13,232:09,156:34,1 (78)
72 117 Skibicki Krzysztof M (66)1970M35 (42)POLZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMOświęcim1:34:28,332:24,255:00,5 (67)
73 25 Gorczewska Renata K (7)1970K35 (4)POLIskra Rybarzowice Rybarzowice 1:34:55,832:51,756:03,6 (76)
74 149 Krupa Anna K (8)1987K18 (3)POLWierzchowie1:34:55,932:51,855:55,1 (75)
75 24 Gniza Marcin M (67)1984M18 (17)POLDo Porzygu OCR TeamCzechowice-Dziedzice1:35:10,733:06,656:09,1 (77)
76 3 Barcik Maciek M (68)1974M35 (43)POLProkontechBielsko-Biała1:35:25,733:21,655:31,6 (71)
77 113 Rozmus-Orczyk Anna K (9)1961K50 (2)MGK-K (2)POLKozy biegają, a nie skaczą!Kozy1:35:33,933:29,856:44,8 (80)
78 51 Kowalski Aleksander M (69)1976M35 (44)POLbiegpozroj.plBielsko-Biala1:35:53,133:49,055:54,4 (74)
79 2 Antczak Przemysław M (70)1982M35 (45)POLJaworzno1:36:04,834:00,756:46,8 (81)
80 15 Klapholz Adriana K (10)1972K35 (5)POLBiegiem Przez ChybieFrelichów1:36:07,134:03,055:06,9 (68)
81 140 Worek Magdalena K (11)1973K35 (6)POLBBLL Węgierska GórkaŻabnica1:36:14,934:10,856:55,4 (82)
82 98 Papuga Iwona K (12)1968K50 (3)POLZadyszka OświęcimJawiszowice1:36:28,234:24,157:05,0 (83)
83 37 Jaworski Mateusz M (71)1992M18 (18)POLGórki Wielkie1:37:05,935:01,857:06,5 (84)
84 94 Osior Agnieszka K (13)1976K35 (7)POLTeam Papry 20Tychy1:37:24,735:20,658:21,1 (86)
85 95 Panek Krzysztof M (72)1976M35 (46)POLTeam Papry Bieruń 1:37:33,235:29,154:44,2 (66)
86 61 Kupczak Beata K (14)1991K18 (4)POLŻabnica 1:37:51,235:47,157:59,3 (85)
87 105 Podziemski Michał M (73)1965M50 (9)POLTychy1:38:53,836:49,759:53,9 (93)
88 127 Szota Magdalena K (15)1977K35 (8)POLMikołów1:39:16,737:12,658:30,9 (88)
89 88 Nawrocki Szymon M (74)1974M35 (47)POLMikołów1:39:17,137:13,058:31,4 (89)
90 47 Kiczmer Tomasz M (75)1972M35 (48)MGK-M (12)POLKozy1:39:43,237:39,11:00:53,8 (95)
91 5 Białas Michał M (76)1985M18 (19)POLBrzeszcze1:39:59,737:55,658:23,8 (87)
92 148 Borowski Jarosław M (77)1967M50 (10)POLZadyszka OświęcimBrzeszcze1:40:12,138:08,059:49,9 (92)
93 71 Marcinkowska Mariola K (16)1984K18 (5)POLOlzaCieszyn1:40:52,538:48,459:18,8 (90)
94 41 Kamiński Robert M (78)1988M18 (20)POLMiędzybrodzie Bialskie 1:42:41,540:37,459:26,2 (91)
95 84 Motyka Agata K (17)1965K50 (4)POLBBLL Węgierska GórkaŻabnica1:43:32,341:28,21:00:33,9 (94)
96 145 Zastawny Katarzyna K (18)1980K35 (9)POLInżynieria Begania TeamPogwizdów1:44:50,442:46,31:02:01,1 (99)
97 86 Muszyńska Bożena K (19)1975K35 (10)POLTEAM PAPRY 20Bieruń1:45:38,943:34,81:01:22,4 (97)
98 101 Murański Piotr M (79)1986M18 (21)POLBrzeszcze1:45:59,543:55,41:01:22,3 (96)
99 39 Kaim Iwona K (20)1976K35 (11)POLBielsko-Biała1:46:13,944:09,81:02:30,2 (100)
100 123 Jopek Anna K (21)1978K35 (12)POLJasienica1:46:39,044:34,91:02:50,2 (102)
101 76 Matyszkowicz Janusz M (80)1958M50 (11)POLGOnimyKęty1:46:59,344:55,21:01:52,2 (98)
102 96 Panek Elżbieta K (22)1978K35 (13)POLAmatorka Bielsko-Biała1:47:06,245:02,11:03:53,9 (105)
103 134 Tomasik Monika K (23)1978K35 (14)POLŁodygowice1:47:33,545:29,41:02:45,9 (101)
104 124 Stawowczyk Agnieszka K (24)1991K18 (6)POLDo Porzygu OCR TeamCzechowice Dziedzice 1:51:14,449:10,31:06:09,4 (107)
105 146 Zieleźnik Monika K (25)1967K50 (5)MGK-K (3)POLKozy1:51:48,949:44,81:03:12,1 (104)
106 144 Załuska Paulina K (26)1991K18 (7)POL-Tychy1:51:55,849:51,71:04:02,9 (106)
107 78 Mazurek Anna K (27)1983K35 (15)POLBielsko-biała1:52:33,150:29,01:03:09,3 (103)
108 65 Lebuda Sylwia K (28)1977K35 (16)POLPapry Team20Tychy1:53:20,551:16,41:06:40,7 (108)
109 138 Wiewióra Krzysztof M (81)1968M50 (12)POLBielska Liga KoszykówkiBielsko-Biała1:56:53,054:48,91:08:49,3 (111)
110 112 Rozmus Marzena K (29)1974K35 (17)POLSWIERCZYNIEC RUNNINGBojszowy Nowe1:57:17,155:13,01:07:16,9 (109)
111 58 Krzykawski Arkadiusz M (82)1966M50 (13)POLSosnowiec2:02:20,81:00:16,71:08:33,8 (110)
112 109 Ptak Zbigniew M (83)1952M50 (14)MGK-M (13)POLB$ZK RELAK$Kozy2:07:15,01:05:10,91:11:46,2 (112)
113 66 Lewicka Bożena K (30)1958K50 (6)POLGOnimyKęty2:08:53,91:06:49,81:13:59,9 (113)
DNS 70 Małek Marzena K1984K18POLTeam Papry 20Tychy
DNS 142 Wysogląd Henryk M1968M50POLPisarzowice