BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Bieg Trzeźwości na Stulecie Wolności
Data:
09.06.2018
Miejsce:
Oświęcim
Organizator:
Parafia Wniebowzięcia NMP i L.O. im. Konarskiego
Bieg Trzeźwości na Stulecie Wolności 10 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokEdukacjaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 33 Mendyk Przemysław M (1)19921psapBobrek37:48,9
2 31 Jędrusik Mateusz M (2)1979Zadyszka OświęcimBrzeszcze40:14,002:25,1
3 26 Basta Grzegorz M (3)1970Zadyszka Oświęcim Chełmek40:21,302:32,4
4 32 Sambak Tadeusz M (4)1969Zadyszka OświęcimBrzeszcze41:51,504:02,6
5 17 Przewoźnik Marek M (5)1963Zadyszka Oświęcim/druzyna jezusa.plBrzeszcze42:14,604:25,7
6 36 KOSTRZEWA WOJCIECH M (6)1982BRZESZCZE42:36,304:47,4
7 21 Jachimczyk Aleksandra K (1)1983parkrun ChrzanówCHRZANÓW43:38,705:49,8
8 2 Kobosko Paweł M (7)1977Zadyszka Oświęcim Rajsko43:54,506:05,6
9 27 Gigoń Robert M (8)19926 BATALION LOGISTYCZNY KRAKÓWOświęcim44:26,006:37,1
10 30 WOJTYŁA BARBARA K (2)1995Edu (1)AZS AWF KATOWICEPOGÓRZE44:32,106:43,2
11 24 Gaweł Bogdan M (9)1956Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy -ZdrójOświęcim-Zaborze44:41,106:52,2
12 10 LENART ARTUR M (10)1971ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM45:38,607:49,7
13 18 Gromek MICHAŁ M (11)1990KM PSP BIELSKO-BIAŁAKOCIERZ MOSZCZANICKI45:47,707:58,8
14 28 Majkowski Konrad M (12)1999Edu (2)Polanka Wielka47:11,609:22,7
15 3 DORYWALSKI MAREK M (13)1957UKP UNIAOŚWIĘCIM47:28,809:39,9
16 43 PUCHAJDA MONIKA K (3)1983Oświęcim47:44,009:55,1
17 9 Wyszyński Piotr M (14)1980braklibiąż47:53,510:04,6
18 25 Jarosz Tomek M (15)1975Oświęcim48:00,910:12,0
19 13 Deperas Jakub M (16)1996Edu (3)Końskie48:01,910:13,0
20 8 Gonszcz Wojciech M (17)2001Edu (4)Grojec49:57,912:09,0
21 38 PIEKIEŁKO TOMASZ M (18)1975Brzezinka50:07,412:18,5
22 1 Hnatyszyn Mateusz M (19)2001Edu (5)Oświęcim50:56,213:07,3
23 7 Juszkiewicz Jacek M (20)1967Osiek50:58,713:09,8
24 48 Ryszka Piotr M (21)1981oświęcim51:56,514:07,6
25 19 Ocylok Adam M (22)1972Chrono ServiceOświęcim52:00,114:11,2
26 35 Chuchro Michał M (23)1977BWM Biegam Wspieram MotywujeOświęcim52:15,614:26,7
27 4 Kuras Katarzyna K (4)1974Zadyszka OświęcimChełmek52:19,314:30,4
28 29 Sadło Wojciech M (24)1999Edu (6)Poręba Wielka52:38,514:49,6
29 16 Gunia Mariusz M (25)1965ZADYSZKA OświęcimOŚWIĘCIM52:45,614:56,7
30 46 Grucel Mikolaj M (26)2000Edu (7)Oswiecim53:28,115:39,2
31 41 Jaszczurowski Paweł M (27)2000Edu (8)Smolice53:29,215:40,3
32 34 szpara mariusz M (28)1967oswiecim53:41,715:52,8
33 39 Dobrowolski Zbigniew M (29)1962ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMOświęcim53:51,316:02,4
34 15 Wilk Damian M (30)1971JajostyTychy54:41,116:52,2
35 20 DUDEK TOMASZ M (31)1972Oświęcim55:09,017:20,1
36 5 Litwinczuk Gabriel M (32)1979OLKUSZBIEGAPLKlucze55:52,218:03,3
37 40 Tylnicki Szymon M (33)2000Edu (9)Oświęcim1:00:52,423:03,5
38 47 Hufnagel Dawid M (34)2000Edu (10)Oswiecim1:00:52,723:03,8
39 42 Pawlica Szymon M (35)1989Oświęcim1:02:52,025:03,1
40 6 Litwinczuk ANETA K (5)1983OLKUSZBIEGAPLKlucze1:03:51,926:03,0
41 14 Zając Barbara K (6)1977Oświecim1:04:17,126:28,2
42 12 Nizioł Jacek M (36)1969Zadyszka OświęcimOświęcim1:08:57,731:08,8
43 44 JEZIORKOWSKA ANNA K (7)1970OŚWIĘCIM1:11:26,733:37,8
44 45 ĆWIELĄG MARIOLA K (8)1983Chełmek1:11:27,233:38,3
45 115 LIGĘZA JACEK M (37)1966Oświęcim1:18:33,240:44,3