BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2018
Data:
12-14.10.2018
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 150
Dystans: 150.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrataTempoRopki 19.6kmWołowiec 42.5kmChyrowa 80.9kmIwonicz-Zdrój 102.2kmPuławy Górne 121km
1 134 Jendrych Artur M (1) POL Biegajacy Świdnik Świdnik 17:02:44,4 06:49 1:52:33,3 (5) 4:20:16,5 (3) 8:47:16,9 (3) 11:29:51,2 (2) 13:40:14,9 (2)
2 9 Rembiasz Marcin M (2) POL Nowy Sącz 17:28:01,2 25:16,8 06:59 1:53:39,8 (8) 4:22:13,7 (5) 8:50:40,2 (5) 11:33:08,7 (3) 13:47:48,3 (3)
3 1 Otevrel Vit M (3) CZE Columbia Montrail Celadna 17:30:25,6 27:41,2 07:00 1:49:39,7 (2) 4:13:19,6 (2) 8:32:22,3 (1) 11:09:17,5 (1) 13:26:33,8 (1)
4 171 KOŚCIUCZYK-MENDYK MICHAŁ M (4) POL Wrocław 17:37:26,3 34:41,9 07:02 1:53:31,3 (7) 4:22:03,8 (4) 8:47:17,7 (4) 11:35:43,5 (5) 13:58:32,4 (4)
5 3 Wardian Michael M (5) USA HOKA ONE ONE Virginia 18:56:08,2 1:53:23,8 07:34 1:56:59,0 (14) 4:38:26,0 (10) 9:31:06,6 (8) 12:32:39,8 (6) 15:07:31,4 (5)
6 332 Renes Jeroen M (6) NLD Maarsbergen 19:01:03,0 1:58:18,6 07:36 2:10:58,5 (42) 5:08:43,6 (31) 9:56:34,7 (16) 12:54:43,9 (8) 15:21:34,2 (7)
7 98 Gonczarenko Jarek M (7) POL Żywiec 19:31:22,7 2:28:38,3 07:48 1:50:07,1 (3) 4:23:28,3 (6) 9:39:41,4 (10) 13:04:37,0 (10) 15:31:10,9 (8)
8 397 Tyburek Michał M (8) POL Stay Insane Lublin 19:38:15,5 2:35:31,1 07:51 1:56:36,3 (13) 4:45:32,4 (14) 9:54:44,2 (14) 13:18:38,4 (15) 15:49:12,1 (13)
9 412 Wantuch Marcin M (9) POL Chojnik 19:40:20,7 2:37:36,3 07:52 2:02:57,6 (22) 4:49:15,7 (17) 9:37:10,5 (9) 12:46:46,4 (7) 15:21:21,0 (6)
10 318 Pojnar Bartłomiej M (10) POL WICHRY BESKIDU T.R. Wadowice 19:44:27,1 2:41:42,7 07:53 2:04:43,6 (26) 4:44:54,7 (12) 9:50:54,5 (12) 13:12:47,3 (12) 15:43:22,0 (9)
11 140 Kaproń Sebastian M (11) POL Rakownia 19:50:08,6 2:47:24,2 07:56 2:07:09,7 (28) 4:55:21,3 (18) 9:56:44,1 (17) 13:14:16,0 (14) 15:46:35,2 (12)
12 112 Gryczka Mateusz M (12) POL NBR TEAM Leszno 20:10:14,8 3:07:30,4 08:04 1:54:04,4 (9) 4:35:26,9 (8) 9:51:15,0 (13) 13:12:46,7 (11) 15:46:26,4 (11)
13 300 Pawluś Mirosław M (13) POL JSC Jasło Jasło 20:10:14,9 3:07:30,5 08:04 2:02:30,8 (21) 4:47:46,4 (16) 9:55:05,5 (15) 13:12:47,5 (13) 15:45:00,2 (10)
14 303 Pazda Pozorska Gosia K (1) POL Poltarex AML kobylnica 20:24:38,4 3:21:54,0 08:09 2:00:25,2 (18) 5:01:11,1 (21) 10:10:38,7 (19) 13:18:42,0 (16) 16:01:33,7 (14)
15 90 Gawęski Maciej M (14) POL KW Kraków Kraków 20:26:09,0 3:23:24,6 08:10 2:23:11,0 (97) 5:24:46,6 (62) 10:32:25,0 (32) 13:46:45,6 (21) 16:21:21,6 (16)
16 170 Koszyk Daniel M (15) POL Visegrad Maraton Rytro Nowy Sącz 20:51:11,6 3:48:27,2 08:20 2:09:51,5 (33) 5:04:26,9 (22) 10:13:23,1 (20) 13:31:48,9 (17) 16:19:54,3 (15)
17 42 Bułanow Leszek M (16) POL Hipolitów 20:54:39,1 3:51:54,7 08:21 1:55:09,9 (11) 4:44:55,1 (13) 10:05:18,9 (18) 13:34:21,0 (18) 16:21:54,1 (17)
18 457 Bieś Bartosz M (17) POL Sportowa Krynica Krynica Zdrój 20:54:39,4 3:51:55,0 08:21 2:23:45,0 (100) 5:22:12,2 (48) 10:34:08,5 (33) 13:59:56,1 (28) 16:30:12,2 (19)
19 166 Kordecki Łukasz M (18) POL WCHSZT Brzesko 20:57:16,9 3:54:32,5 08:22 2:24:13,4 (103) 5:24:10,0 (58) 10:38:47,4 (34) 14:06:08,1 (31) 16:47:49,2 (24)
20 390 Topolski Marcin M (19) POL BKB Victoria Brzesko Jadowniki 20:57:18,2 3:54:33,8 08:22 2:09:54,7 (34) 5:07:55,8 (29) 10:19:39,1 (23) 13:40:06,4 (19) 16:24:32,2 (18)
21 80 Fidelus Jacek M (20) POL WCHSZT Brzesko 20:57:19,0 3:54:34,6 08:22 2:24:15,3 (104) 5:24:43,6 (61) 10:38:47,6 (35) 14:06:08,4 (32) 16:47:49,9 (25)
22 342 Sarna Zdzisław M (21) POL Kraków 20:58:18,0 3:55:33,6 08:23 2:15:38,8 (56) 5:15:56,9 (38) 10:23:12,3 (26) 13:53:18,4 (23) 16:45:11,4 (23)
23 411 Wałczyk Krzysztof M (22) POL Łowce 21:12:53,5 4:10:09,1 08:29 2:10:07,6 (36) 5:07:05,3 (25) 10:15:36,2 (22) 13:49:22,6 (22) 16:34:15,5 (20)
24 442 Zarczuk Paweł M (23) POL Oława 21:31:13,6 4:28:29,2 08:36 2:23:16,5 (98) 5:18:59,8 (43) 10:43:42,6 (37) 14:31:11,7 (40) 17:26:31,0 (36)
25 330 Redziak Łukasz M (24) POL wkurw_team Sosnowiec 21:31:43,2 4:28:58,8 08:36 2:03:54,2 (24) 5:06:24,4 (24) 10:23:47,0 (27) 13:55:17,6 (25) 17:12:09,5 (32)
26 6 Gwizdak Justyna K (2) POL Water Team Rzeszów 21:34:10,6 4:31:26,2 08:37 2:17:24,4 (71) 5:22:46,1 (51) 10:51:21,1 (42) 14:28:19,2 (38) 17:10:35,1 (30)
27 416 Waśko Paweł M (25) POL Centrum masażu Bielsko-Biała 21:36:46,0 4:34:01,6 08:38 2:03:14,6 (23) 5:07:10,6 (26) 10:26:40,4 (29) 14:04:30,4 (30) 16:54:31,4 (26)
28 8 Naczyk Marta K (3) POL Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl Gdynia 21:37:23,8 4:34:39,4 08:38 2:24:23,8 (108) 5:27:27,5 (68) 10:43:35,6 (36) 14:11:45,3 (34) 17:10:01,3 (29)
29 305 Piasecka-Wszoła Anna K (4) POL Saint Gobain Squad Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:40:16,6 4:37:32,2 08:40 2:20:11,1 (89) 5:41:19,0 (89) 11:33:57,9 (74) 15:02:22,2 (51) 17:44:56,9 (42)
30 299 Pawlica Paweł M (26) POL Polskie Radio Kraków 21:41:13,7 4:38:29,3 08:40 2:13:12,9 (48) 5:16:25,1 (40) 10:56:55,7 (49) 14:23:49,4 (37) 17:15:22,4 (33)
31 157 Kokotkiewicz Adam M (27) POL Rumia 21:44:38,8 4:41:54,4 08:41 2:14:32,2 (53) 5:16:18,3 (39) 10:29:50,1 (31) 13:40:15,8 (20) 16:34:21,6 (21)
32 360 Soblik Łukasz M (28) POL Ruda Śląska 21:44:39,5 4:41:55,1 08:41 2:02:22,3 (20) 5:21:46,6 (47) 10:28:20,4 (30) 13:59:22,1 (27) 16:42:11,6 (22)
33 368 STYPUŁKOWSKI DAREK M (29) POL BBL POLONEZ WARSZAWA WARSZAWA 21:54:09,4 4:51:25,0 08:45 2:19:33,9 (81) 5:23:36,6 (56) 10:44:50,3 (39) 14:22:21,6 (36) 17:10:35,2 (31)
34 16 Badowski Aleksander M (30) POL Team Mountain Fuel Polska Warszawa 21:55:55,6 4:53:11,2 08:46 1:53:11,9 (6) 4:40:06,5 (11) 10:48:10,5 (40) 14:46:55,7 (45) 17:33:56,2 (40)
35 153 Kobyłecki Michał M (31) POL PROCOM SYSTEM TEAM Wrocław 22:03:53,7 5:01:09,3 08:49 2:10:11,5 (39) 5:29:48,7 (73) 11:21:19,1 (62) 15:07:30,3 (54) 17:53:35,3 (45)
36 33 Botkiewicz Jarosław M (32) POL wkurw_team/ Drużyna Bartka Kielce 22:08:33,5 5:05:49,1 08:51 2:03:54,6 (25) 5:07:41,1 (28) 10:58:26,8 (51) 14:36:44,7 (42) 17:27:52,1 (37)
37 376 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ M (33) POL WILD SKUNKS ZIELONA GÓRA 22:16:27,5 5:13:43,1 08:54 2:26:01,8 (118) 5:31:57,1 (76) 10:56:24,2 (48) 14:40:53,6 (43) 17:29:21,7 (38)
38 272 Olawiński Karol M (34) POL TMTeam Kobierzyce 22:20:05,5 5:17:21,1 08:56 2:17:03,9 (65) 5:24:10,6 (59) 10:52:55,0 (44) 14:32:13,6 (41) 17:18:04,3 (34)
39 283 Pająk Łukasz M (35) POL wlaczoszczedzanie.pl Zabłocie 22:27:57,8 5:25:13,4 08:59 2:11:22,9 (43) 5:16:27,5 (41) 11:02:02,0 (52) 14:52:03,2 (47) 17:38:17,9 (41)
40 338 Róg Leszek M (36) POL Krzeszowice 22:35:23,3 5:32:38,9 09:02 2:19:54,8 (86) 5:08:44,8 (32) 10:24:46,5 (28) 13:53:50,8 (24) 16:56:10,0 (27)
41 398 Tylek Rafał M (37) POL FlexyStav Sport Kraków 22:40:03,3 5:37:18,9 09:04 2:20:07,8 (87) 5:10:39,4 (34) 10:14:35,7 (21) 14:01:47,4 (29) 16:56:42,6 (28)
42 258 Niezgódka Tomasz M (38) POL faktoringekspert.pl Wrocław 22:45:36,6 5:42:52,2 09:06 2:29:59,6 (129) 5:55:01,4 (117) 11:39:20,9 (83) 15:19:58,4 (59) 18:01:01,5 (50)
43 45 Cebula Leszek M (39) POL Kraków 22:48:20,0 5:45:35,6 09:07 2:19:17,7 (79) 5:22:31,6 (49) 10:51:46,7 (43) 14:29:44,9 (39) 17:30:52,0 (39)
44 233 Mazur Tomasz M (40) POL Wolica 22:51:58,4 5:49:14,0 09:08 2:32:27,6 (142) 5:50:49,1 (112) 11:23:58,4 (64) 15:06:00,1 (52) 18:00:33,9 (49)
45 352 Skoczylas Adrian M (41) POL Stay Insane Świdnik 22:51:58,6 5:49:14,2 09:08 2:16:11,0 (60) 5:27:21,7 (67) 11:06:14,3 (53) 14:54:23,3 (49) 18:00:22,1 (47)
46 458 Śliwa Arkadiusz M (42) POL Sportowa Krynica Krynica Zdrój 22:52:49,4 5:50:05,0 09:09 2:29:30,1 (127) 5:48:50,2 (109) 11:42:36,0 (86) 15:20:01,8 (60) 18:07:14,0 (53)
47 381 Szkoła Wojciech M (43) POL Natural Born Runners Poznań 23:00:58,6 5:58:14,2 09:12 2:37:25,6 (180) 5:49:10,9 (110) 11:25:20,4 (67) 15:19:55,3 (58) 18:07:09,5 (52)
48 202 Lasek Jakub M (44) POL KW Opole Opole 23:00:59,2 5:58:14,8 09:12 2:36:58,9 (176) 5:41:18,6 (88) 11:24:07,2 (65) 15:18:36,5 (55) 18:07:16,0 (54)
49 201 Lachowicz Przemysław M (45) POL Libertów 23:03:28,7 6:00:44,3 09:13 2:24:04,4 (102) 5:35:39,1 (79) 11:44:08,3 (88) 15:33:44,8 (65) 18:30:05,2 (59)
50 357 SKWIERCZYŃSKI ADAM M (46) POL KB OŻARÓW Mazowiecki Biega Siedlce 23:04:31,0 6:01:46,6 09:13 2:24:17,4 (105) 5:32:00,7 (77) 10:49:58,3 (41) 14:18:34,8 (35) 17:23:36,5 (35)
51 285 Pakuła Paweł M (47) POL MKS Żak Biała Podlaska Wisznice 23:05:09,7 6:02:25,3 09:14 2:24:00,1 (101) 5:22:48,4 (52) 10:22:29,5 (25) 14:09:09,1 (33) 17:46:04,4 (43)
52 191 Kuc Wojciech M (48) POL Kłobuck 23:09:21,8 6:06:37,4 09:15 2:19:43,4 (85) 5:29:50,1 (74) 11:18:53,3 (60) 15:07:09,2 (53) 18:04:49,9 (51)
53 251 Moćko Jacek M (49) POL DSV Zagnańsk 23:12:23,6 6:09:39,2 09:16 2:26:59,7 (120) 5:46:44,9 (104) 11:40:07,2 (84) 15:30:42,6 (62) 18:23:24,9 (57)
54 419 Wichłacz Paweł M (50) POL KB Maniac Poznań Szreniawa 23:12:56,5 6:10:12,1 09:17 2:30:10,4 (131) 5:27:20,5 (66) 11:08:41,9 (54) 14:41:06,7 (44) 17:46:25,7 (44)
55 216 Łożyński Radomir M (51) POL 4RUN TEAM PIŁA Polska 23:14:54,7 6:12:10,3 09:17 2:17:10,1 (67) 5:24:38,3 (60) 11:16:17,1 (55) 15:32:12,2 (63) 18:35:11,9 (60)
56 349 Sitek Daniel M (52) POL Gdańsk 23:29:31,7 6:26:47,3 09:23 2:20:10,1 (88) 5:42:05,6 (93) 12:04:15,1 (103) 16:04:07,7 (84) 18:56:15,5 (68)
57 395 Trzcieliński Roman M (53) POL PSY Warszawa Warszawa 23:34:18,7 6:31:34,3 09:25 2:17:05,8 (66) 5:37:16,3 (81) 11:44:09,7 (89) 15:27:15,7 (61) 18:23:30,2 (58)
58 301 Pawłowski Tomasz M (54) POL Adamed/Team PLeszew Dobrzyca 23:41:06,8 6:38:22,4 09:28 2:28:28,0 (121) 5:41:24,7 (91) 11:17:40,4 (57) 14:52:50,1 (48) 17:54:04,5 (46)
59 424 Włoskowicz Marcin M (55) POL Polska 23:42:02,9 6:39:18,5 09:28 2:39:11,8 (202) 6:07:40,2 (150) 11:58:24,6 (100) 16:03:03,3 (82) 18:56:13,0 (67)
60 247 Mioduszewski Mateusz M (56) POL UKA Polska 23:43:08,0 6:40:23,6 09:29 2:16:13,1 (61) 5:29:19,1 (72) 11:50:12,9 (94) 16:09:02,4 (87) 19:05:25,3 (69)
61 443 Zarzyński Artur M (57) POL FunFly Warszawa 24:09:20,4 7:06:36,0 09:39 2:33:35,3 (153) 5:45:56,2 (100) 11:26:22,3 (69) 15:18:39,9 (57) 18:18:10,9 (56)
62 43 BURZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN M (58) POL MPK WYBIEGANIE Warszawa 24:09:20,5 7:06:36,1 09:39 2:33:31,9 (152) 5:45:53,8 (99) 11:24:10,5 (66) 15:18:39,7 (56) 18:18:06,8 (55)
63 287 Paluch Marek M (59) POL Biegiem Przez Góry Jaworze k/Bielsko-Biała 24:17:10,9 7:14:26,5 09:42 2:16:23,8 (62) 5:28:08,0 (70) 11:22:58,9 (63) 15:38:07,7 (71) 18:54:42,9 (64)
64 132 Jaworowicz Tomasz M (60) POL KS Pegaz Konstancin- Jeziorna 24:34:38,0 7:31:53,6 09:49 2:25:45,0 (116) 5:55:37,0 (118) 11:49:13,9 (92) 15:54:41,0 (76) 19:05:43,3 (70)
65 211 Lisiecki Tomasz M (61) POL Trzynastka Plus Luboń 24:35:24,4 7:32:40,0 09:50 2:28:29,4 (122) 5:41:20,5 (90) 11:44:15,4 (90) 16:18:39,2 (92) 19:48:19,8 (87)
66 322 Porębski Dariusz M (62) POL Riegelsberg 24:39:07,1 7:36:22,7 09:51 2:16:02,3 (58) 5:23:53,4 (57) 11:29:58,3 (72) 15:36:35,3 (69) 18:54:46,8 (65)
67 327 Rajtar Zbigniew M (63) POL Rontil - Compass Kraków 24:39:10,5 7:36:26,1 09:51 2:14:26,5 (51) 5:24:56,6 (63) 11:34:00,8 (75) 15:55:26,4 (78) 19:18:39,5 (78)
68 268 Nowakowski Paweł M (64) POL MojeUltraBieganie.pl Sosnowiec 24:48:52,7 7:46:08,3 09:55 2:12:17,0 (44) 5:29:04,1 (71) 11:36:44,3 (80) 15:37:32,2 (70) 19:07:36,6 (72)
69 32 Borowski ADAM M (65) POL Inowrocław 24:51:15,8 7:48:31,4 09:56 2:20:49,6 (91) 5:46:27,5 (103) 11:51:28,8 (96) 16:12:15,8 (88) 19:15:04,8 (77)
70 400 Ugorek Jarosław M (66) POL Team Kopeć Milicz 24:53:13,0 7:50:28,6 09:57 2:08:02,9 (30) 5:09:38,3 (33) 11:17:51,6 (58) 15:36:07,4 (66) 19:05:50,1 (71)
71 425 Wojtczak Blazej M (67) POL Pabianice 24:53:52,8 7:51:08,4 09:57 2:26:55,4 (119) 5:46:50,1 (105) 11:53:52,9 (98) 16:09:01,0 (86) 19:08:15,9 (74)
72 235 Mączka Anna K (5) POL Rzeszów 24:54:24,4 7:51:40,0 09:57 2:15:18,7 (55) 5:17:53,1 (42) 10:44:33,9 (38) 14:58:41,4 (50) 18:00:30,3 (48)
73 459 Wyroba Waldi M (68) POL BeFit24Team Krakow 24:55:47,1 7:53:02,7 09:58 2:17:13,3 (69) 5:40:59,0 (85) 11:26:27,8 (70) 15:36:21,9 (67) 18:48:57,7 (63)
74 382 Szostek Michał M (69) POL BeFit24Team Kraków 24:55:47,1 7:53:02,7 09:58 2:17:11,1 (68) 5:44:21,0 (96) 11:32:52,5 (73) 15:36:25,1 (68) 18:48:56,5 (62)
75 367 Stepak Włodzimierz M (70) POL KB Aktywni Konin Rudzica 24:58:02,1 7:55:17,7 09:59 2:19:37,6 (83) 5:41:01,3 (86) 11:44:44,8 (91) 16:04:06,8 (83) 19:11:14,0 (75)
76 284 Pajdosz Rafał M (71) POL KB Biała Biega Biała Podlaska 25:00:52,3 7:58:07,9 10:00 2:10:53,9 (41) 5:26:01,7 (65) 11:25:32,1 (68) 15:39:15,3 (72) 18:39:39,8 (61)
77 351 Siwoń Ewa K (6) POL Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa 25:04:51,0 8:02:06,6 10:01 2:42:10,8 (234) 6:22:06,3 (191) 12:29:44,6 (118) 16:17:52,8 (91) 19:36:43,8 (86)
78 314 Ploch Sebastian M (72) POL Wrocław 25:04:51,1 8:02:06,7 10:01 2:32:16,6 (139) 5:54:54,1 (116) 12:07:29,2 (104) 16:17:52,3 (90) 19:34:28,5 (82)
79 103 Gostyński Krzysztof M (73) POL Kraków 25:05:22,8 8:02:38,4 10:02 2:15:53,8 (57) 5:28:03,5 (69) 11:39:07,1 (82) 15:41:49,3 (73) 19:13:18,6 (76)
80 10 Abragimowicz Neil M (74) POL Warszawa 25:09:17,6 8:06:33,2 10:03 2:45:40,2 (256) 6:34:44,7 (230) 12:48:37,6 (141) 16:29:57,1 (101) 19:35:01,3 (85)
81 210 Lipowicz Łukasz M (75) POL Szczytniki 25:32:09,0 8:29:24,6 10:12 2:43:52,3 (244) 6:05:05,7 (138) 12:31:29,7 (119) 16:53:04,8 (107) 20:10:27,6 (99)
82 257 Nierada Marcin M (76) POL Katowice 25:36:45,9 8:34:01,5 10:14 2:37:41,2 (182) 6:19:50,2 (179) 12:45:25,1 (138) 17:04:19,2 (118) 20:10:24,3 (97)
83 120 Hofmański Rafał M (77) POL Kotlin 25:37:19,5 8:34:35,1 10:14 2:24:25,0 (109) 5:41:08,5 (87) 11:38:19,3 (81) 16:00:25,2 (81) 19:20:44,4 (79)
84 415 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M (78) POL Warszawa 25:40:27,6 8:37:43,2 10:16 2:39:04,4 (199) 6:24:13,3 (200) 12:50:53,5 (143) 16:55:50,6 (109) 20:10:26,6 (98)
85 158 Kolańczyk Filip M (79) POL Run4Fun Poznań 25:42:01,6 8:39:17,2 10:16 2:44:17,1 (249) 6:07:43,4 (151) 12:39:47,7 (133) 16:54:15,5 (108) 20:10:31,2 (100)
86 309 Piec Tomasz M (80) POL #DomkiPiecykowo Katowice 25:45:58,3 8:43:13,9 10:18 2:35:10,0 (160) 6:03:35,1 (131) 12:22:26,6 (113) 16:43:33,2 (105) 20:00:11,8 (91)
87 399 Tylutki Łukasz M (81) POL Laser Dance Squad Polska 25:52:40,6 8:49:56,2 10:21 2:32:42,1 (145) 6:07:50,7 (152) 12:37:42,2 (130) 16:43:02,0 (104) 20:10:47,5 (101)
88 15 Badowski Jerzy M (82) POL Tri Amigos Piaseczno 25:54:20,8 8:51:36,4 10:21 2:16:58,1 (64) 5:47:12,4 (107) 12:01:13,8 (101) 16:20:30,6 (94) 19:34:58,8 (84)
89 203 Lekki Jerzy M (83) POL BB Runners Bielsko - Biała 25:54:21,7 8:51:37,3 10:21 2:25:24,8 (113) 5:58:17,1 (120) 11:53:27,9 (97) 16:12:23,3 (89) 20:02:58,4 (93)
90 228 Marczewski Bartosz M (84) POL SPW Szpital Zespolony w Szczecinie Stargard 25:55:56,8 8:53:12,4 10:22 2:10:09,7 (37) 5:12:48,7 (36) 11:18:51,4 (59) 15:56:29,0 (79) 19:34:27,0 (81)
91 237 Meissner Paweł M (85) POL TIGERS TEAM Łódź 25:56:07,9 8:53:23,5 10:22 2:36:04,2 (168) 6:03:06,9 (127) 12:33:29,2 (122) 17:05:29,2 (119) 20:31:47,5 (106)
92 182 Krupiński Maciej M (86) POL AGB Torfy Zgierz 25:56:08,6 8:53:24,2 10:22 2:36:04,4 (169) 6:03:03,5 (125) 12:36:52,2 (129) 17:05:31,1 (120) 20:31:46,0 (105)
93 328 Ratyński Wojciech M (87) POL Wrocław 25:59:11,6 8:56:27,2 10:23 2:39:31,9 (210) 6:07:54,8 (153) 12:16:23,5 (110) 16:27:40,4 (99) 20:04:54,3 (94)
94 108 Górka Dariusz M (88) POL BIKEBOARD Kraków 26:00:51,7 8:58:07,3 10:24 2:19:40,0 (84) 5:25:30,7 (64) 10:57:06,9 (50) 15:33:20,7 (64) 18:54:50,4 (66)
95 196 Kuncewicz Dariusz M (89) POL Stay Insane Lublin 26:06:05,6 9:03:21,2 10:26 2:38:50,3 (196) 6:06:35,6 (145) 12:22:02,5 (112) 16:47:38,9 (106) 20:01:48,1 (92)
96 455 Żarnowski Grzegorz M (90) POL gregzarnowski.pl Zagórzyce Dworskie 26:10:43,4 9:07:59,0 10:28 2:30:00,5 (130) 6:29:17,4 (217) 13:08:40,3 (176) 17:13:18,2 (124) 20:23:05,4 (103)
97 294 Pasterz Piotr M (91) POL Rzeszów 26:16:34,1 9:13:49,7 10:30 2:30:34,6 (132) 6:03:04,1 (126) 12:25:04,0 (114) 16:21:59,0 (97) 19:59:25,2 (88)
98 172 Kowalczyk Grzegorz M (92) POL Lublin 26:18:23,4 9:15:39,0 10:31 2:24:18,2 (106) 6:05:39,0 (140) 12:43:29,0 (137) 17:06:09,8 (121) 20:40:19,8 (110)
99 145 Kąkol Łukasz M (93) POL Amsterdam 26:18:56,3 9:16:11,9 10:31 2:14:09,6 (49) 5:59:20,3 (122) 13:01:42,8 (158) 17:23:39,9 (129) 20:37:50,6 (109)
100 146 Kielar Maciej M (94) POL Silnia! Toporowice 26:20:20,6 9:17:36,2 10:32 2:32:35,1 (144) 6:06:24,4 (144) 12:42:09,1 (135) 16:58:01,3 (112) 20:27:50,7 (104)
101 128 Jadzieicz Jakub M (95) POL Prorunning promotion Warszawa 26:30:11,0 9:27:26,6 10:36 2:21:03,5 (92) 5:41:57,2 (92) 11:49:25,2 (93) 16:04:09,8 (85) 19:34:39,9 (83)
102 12 Adamik Łukasz M (96) POL Nowy Styl Group Running Team Wisła 26:30:30,6 9:27:46,2 10:36 2:22:46,0 (96) 5:40:24,2 (84) 11:57:10,0 (99) 16:20:45,3 (96) 19:59:34,1 (90)
103 401 Ulas Maciej M (97) POL 1980 Bochnia 26:30:30,9 9:27:46,5 10:36 2:38:57,3 (198) 6:04:31,8 (137) 12:14:42,1 (109) 16:22:36,6 (98) 19:59:31,5 (89)
104 277 OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ BARBARA K (7) POL Night Runners Śląsk Nessi Team Katowice 26:49:04,0 9:46:19,6 10:43 2:32:31,4 (143) 6:08:56,6 (155) 12:36:10,2 (126) 17:29:16,6 (133) 20:42:20,6 (114)
105 402 Uracz Łukasz M (98) POL Harpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 26:49:04,1 9:46:19,7 10:43 2:39:10,1 (201) 6:18:51,2 (174) 12:47:03,1 (139) 17:29:17,3 (134) 20:42:14,4 (112)
106 173 Kowalczyk Tadeusz M (99) POL Poznań 26:50:17,1 9:47:32,7 10:44 2:33:30,3 (151) 6:05:33,2 (139) 12:38:59,5 (131) 17:01:35,1 (114) 20:42:30,4 (115)
107 451 Zubowicz Jakub M (100) POL Żwawe Żubry / BZ WBK Faktor Warszawa 26:54:45,4 9:52:01,0 10:45 2:40:19,1 (217) 6:20:45,5 (183) 13:08:34,3 (174) 17:32:55,7 (141) 21:08:54,9 (130)
108 169 Kostecki Igor M (101) POL WCHSZT Brzesko 26:59:54,5 9:57:10,1 10:47 2:43:34,8 (241) 6:22:08,8 (193) 13:09:43,7 (181) 17:25:00,4 (130) 20:49:33,3 (122)
109 324 Pudełek Agnieszka K (8) POL WCHSZT Brzesko 26:59:55,0 9:57:10,6 10:47 2:43:33,9 (240) 6:25:47,5 (211) 13:09:44,9 (182) 17:25:01,2 (131) 20:49:21,3 (119)
110 206 Lewandowski Robert M (102) POL Biegam z Radosci Warszawa 26:59:55,2 9:57:10,8 10:47 2:40:20,4 (218) 6:24:07,4 (197) 13:05:25,6 (163) 17:35:31,1 (147) 21:05:40,2 (124)
111 17 badura wojtek M (103) POL zielona trafffka i biały puuuch bielsko-biała 26:59:56,4 9:57:12,0 10:47 2:36:36,8 (174) 6:13:11,2 (166) 13:02:17,3 (159) 17:35:30,3 (146) 21:03:38,1 (123)
112 144 Kaźmierczak Piotr M (104) POL Warszawa 27:00:19,5 9:57:35,1 10:48 2:37:41,8 (184) 6:19:51,7 (180) 13:10:12,1 (185) 17:40:07,1 (150) 21:10:37,6 (131)
113 181 Krupa Grzegorz M (105) POL Anwil Team Włocławek 27:00:19,6 9:57:35,2 10:48 2:35:04,0 (158) 6:20:03,6 (181) 13:10:12,7 (186) 17:40:07,3 (151) 21:10:37,7 (132)
114 385 Szymański Rafał M (106) POL Above2000 Radom 27:00:23,1 9:57:38,7 10:48 2:51:26,5 (298) 6:36:57,9 (239) 13:31:02,2 (207) 18:10:22,9 (185) 21:30:50,4 (142)
115 104 Gościński Sławomir M (107) POL Izerska Grupa Biegowa Dobrzeń Mały 27:06:14,4 10:03:30,0 10:50 2:12:20,5 (46) 5:46:01,0 (101) 12:25:10,3 (115) 16:34:31,8 (103) 20:04:54,4 (95)
116 61 Ćwikliński Łukasz M (108) POL Izersk Grupa Biegowa Pasiecznik 27:06:15,7 10:03:31,3 10:50 2:12:18,8 (45) 5:46:03,1 (102) 12:25:13,7 (116) 16:34:31,7 (102) 20:05:01,0 (96)
117 167 Kosin Paweł M (109) POL Klub Biegających Leśników Polska 27:11:41,8 10:08:57,4 10:52 2:34:57,6 (156) 6:11:34,3 (160) 12:57:52,2 (154) 17:35:16,3 (142) 21:07:52,6 (128)
118 100 Gorgoń Piotr M (110) POL 4RUN TEAM PIŁA Piła 27:11:42,7 10:08:58,3 10:52 2:39:15,3 (204) 6:19:24,4 (178) 12:55:43,8 (151) 17:35:16,4 (143) 21:07:51,8 (127)
119 56 Czerwiński Maciej M (111) POL Klub Ślimaka Torpedy Skórzewo 27:11:43,4 10:08:59,0 10:52 2:35:34,2 (166) 6:11:46,6 (162) 12:51:42,7 (146) 17:36:51,1 (149) 21:07:55,8 (129)
120 130 Jankosz Marek M (112) POL Sieprawska Piątka Siepraw 27:21:33,8 10:18:49,4 10:56 2:55:09,9 (311) 6:47:35,8 (262) 12:58:46,4 (157) 17:32:23,4 (139) 21:49:06,7 (158)
121 151 Kobierski Piotr M (113) POL UKA Ultras Runners Warszawa 27:21:39,4 10:18:55,0 10:56 2:06:53,7 (27) 5:08:18,9 (30) 11:20:41,3 (61) 15:55:03,0 (77) 19:24:48,3 (80)
122 244 Miękus Hubert M (114) POL Polska 27:21:40,2 10:18:55,8 10:56 2:18:37,9 (76) 5:31:55,2 (75) 11:34:48,1 (76) 15:45:34,5 (74) 19:07:57,5 (73)
123 293 Pasiecznik Miłosz M (115) POL Poznań 27:21:45,2 10:19:00,8 10:56 2:37:58,5 (190) 6:11:35,9 (161) 12:21:54,3 (111) 16:56:38,1 (110) 20:41:32,9 (111)
124 260 NOWACKA MARLENA K (9) POL JAN-MAR.PL PIASKI 27:21:47,3 10:19:02,9 10:56 2:25:50,6 (117) 5:52:30,5 (114) 12:34:51,4 (123) 17:03:45,4 (115) 20:49:19,5 (118)
125 26 BOBIN Tomasz M (116) POL Gorzów Wlkp. 27:22:49,6 10:20:05,2 10:57 2:31:25,0 (135) 6:06:08,6 (142) 12:34:51,8 (124) 16:59:06,3 (113) 20:42:55,5 (116)
126 187 Księżnik Dorota K (10) POL Skarbimierz Osiedle 27:24:08,5 10:21:24,1 10:57 2:39:12,9 (203) 6:14:13,4 (170) 12:32:42,3 (121) 17:03:47,4 (117) 20:49:24,3 (120)
127 198 Kustroń Adam M (117) POL pulex Krosno 27:25:30,7 10:22:46,3 10:58 2:48:28,3 (275) 6:27:43,2 (214) 13:08:51,7 (177) 17:30:11,7 (136) 20:49:30,1 (121)
128 189 Kubasik Rafał M (118) POL Lublin 27:26:50,4 10:24:06,0 10:58 2:37:56,2 (189) 6:12:27,3 (165) 12:50:29,3 (142) 17:30:04,1 (135) 21:06:53,0 (126)
129 30 Borkowska Aneta K (11) POL Ultra Srultra Team Stoczek 27:30:42,0 10:27:57,6 11:00 2:46:56,0 (265) 6:38:33,0 (245) 13:33:20,9 (211) 18:03:45,4 (174) 21:34:10,1 (147)
130 83 Frankiewicz Artur M (119) POL Gliwice 27:30:43,2 10:27:58,8 11:00 2:43:41,2 (242) 6:26:42,8 (212) 13:05:31,6 (165) 18:01:06,5 (168) 21:34:09,5 (146)
131 387 Szyszkowski Rafal M (120) POL Osowiec 27:32:42,7 10:29:58,3 11:01 2:40:57,4 (221) 6:25:40,8 (208) 13:05:43,4 (166) 17:32:55,4 (140) 21:06:48,3 (125)
132 229 Maryniak Agata K (12) POL Szczecin 27:39:35,4 10:36:51,0 11:03 2:46:45,1 (263) 6:25:21,8 (205) 13:10:14,7 (187) 17:50:23,3 (161) 21:18:43,5 (136)
133 154 Kociuba Przemysław M (121) POL TT Szczecin SZCZECIN 27:39:36,9 10:36:52,5 11:03 2:46:54,8 (264) 6:25:22,9 (206) 13:06:57,9 (169) 17:50:23,0 (160) 21:18:45,2 (137)
134 353 Skoczyński Tomasz M (122) POL Poznań 27:42:08,1 10:39:23,7 11:04 2:47:55,9 (272) 6:20:47,7 (184) 12:40:14,3 (134) 17:07:44,6 (122) 20:45:38,7 (117)
135 326 Rajek Sebastian M (123) POL SPORTRUN TYCHY Tychy 27:43:11,0 10:40:26,6 11:05 2:17:33,5 (73) 5:47:09,9 (106) 12:39:16,7 (132) 17:03:47,0 (116) 20:42:18,9 (113)
136 392 Tracz Jakub M (124) POL Kardiofit.jt@gmail.com Lodz 27:47:58,8 10:45:14,4 11:07 2:29:09,0 (124) 6:08:39,4 (154) 13:30:18,0 (205) 18:24:24,4 (195) 22:07:52,9 (171)
137 85 Gaczyński Mateusz M (125) POL Warszawa 27:50:33,7 10:47:49,3 11:08 2:51:05,3 (296) 6:48:42,0 (267) 13:40:57,9 (219) 18:04:10,3 (176) 21:39:52,6 (151)
138 378 Szczerba Rafał M (126) POL Łódź 27:50:35,0 10:47:50,6 11:08 2:51:03,9 (295) 6:48:42,1 (268) 13:40:51,2 (218) 18:04:09,7 (175) 21:39:51,9 (150)
139 448 Zębala Krzysztof M (127) POL Kraków 27:53:11,4 10:50:27,0 11:09 2:31:41,2 (136) 6:07:01,9 (146) 13:09:48,6 (183) 17:47:43,9 (158) 21:19:34,7 (138)
140 199 Kuźmiński Wojtek M (128) POL Krosno 28:00:41,4 10:57:57,0 11:12 2:49:59,7 (288) 6:42:46,7 (255) 13:30:14,8 (204) 18:01:06,3 (167) 21:26:28,4 (139)
141 255 Najberg Michał M (129) POL Byledobiec Anin Warszawa 28:13:10,4 11:10:26,0 11:17 2:39:46,5 (212) 6:24:12,9 (199) 13:08:34,4 (175) 17:44:33,0 (155) 21:32:25,1 (145)
142 282 Paczkowski Paweł M (130) POL NU-MED Łódź 28:13:10,8 11:10:26,4 11:17 2:24:39,9 (110) 6:03:07,4 (128) 12:54:44,0 (150) 17:40:22,4 (152) 21:32:11,0 (143)
143 47 Chaciński Mikołaj M (131) POL ProAutomation Warszawa 28:13:11,6 11:10:27,2 11:17 2:41:11,9 (224) 6:25:42,8 (209) 13:11:31,8 (188) 17:47:30,6 (157) 21:32:20,8 (144)
144 383 Szpinda Sebastian M (132) POL Biłgoraj Ultra Trail Biłgoraj 28:22:15,1 11:19:30,7 11:20 2:31:47,1 (137) 6:06:14,7 (143) 12:52:24,8 (149) 18:08:28,7 (180) 21:46:56,1 (156)
145 29 Bonczar Bogodar M (133) POL Niezrzeszony Wieliczka 28:22:15,7 11:19:31,3 11:20 2:41:08,9 (223) 6:11:00,1 (158) 12:51:30,0 (145) 17:31:00,8 (138) 21:29:57,5 (141)
146 311 Piotrkowski Rafael M (134) POL Wrocław 28:26:17,6 11:23:33,2 11:22 2:39:18,2 (206) 6:11:55,7 (164) 13:07:52,8 (170) 18:30:28,6 (198) 21:53:03,9 (161)
147 117 Grzeszczuk Wojciech M (135) POL Visual Family Collective Warszawa 28:27:57,1 11:25:12,7 11:23 2:53:56,6 (308) 6:34:37,4 (229) 13:35:20,0 (213) 17:57:09,9 (163) 21:48:42,5 (157)
148 439 Zakrzewski Paweł M (136) POL Szczecin 28:29:38,3 11:26:53,9 11:23 2:21:12,8 (93) 5:44:09,2 (94) 12:36:26,3 (128) 17:35:19,5 (145) 21:12:32,2 (133)
149 321 Połomski Daniel M (137) POL Szczecin 28:29:38,7 11:26:54,3 11:23 2:21:14,0 (94) 5:44:10,0 (95) 12:36:17,0 (127) 17:35:19,4 (144) 21:12:35,6 (134)
150 195 Kulicki Łukasz M (138) POL Olsztyn 28:30:16,4 11:27:32,0 11:24 2:36:25,2 (171) 6:21:16,8 (188) 13:20:58,8 (194) 18:02:28,7 (169) 22:11:08,6 (172)
151 31 Borkowski Marek M (139) POL Olsztyn 28:30:16,7 11:27:32,3 11:24 2:36:28,4 (172) 6:21:23,4 (189) 13:23:03,7 (197) 18:02:29,6 (170) 22:11:37,5 (173)
152 310 Pieniądz Bartłomiej M (140) POL Misiu z buszu Kraków 28:34:02,5 11:31:18,1 11:25 2:59:25,1 (331) 6:53:17,5 (280) 13:30:22,8 (206) 18:12:01,1 (186) 22:00:15,5 (166)
153 245 Mikrut Remigiusz M (141) POL IACH Chelmno 28:36:09,0 11:33:24,6 11:26 2:37:21,3 (178) 6:10:56,8 (156) 13:09:02,3 (178) 18:19:19,7 (192) 21:49:53,7 (159)
154 231 MAY-ADAMEK KATARZYNA K (13) POL RAKOWNIA 28:45:26,6 11:42:42,2 11:30 2:52:11,1 (299) 7:02:03,1 (298) 14:32:28,7 (269) 18:54:55,3 (213) 22:42:59,2 (190)
155 163 Korbela Maciej M (142) POL Dąbrowa Górnicza 28:45:26,6 11:42:42,2 11:30 2:52:17,0 (303) 7:03:19,5 (302) 14:32:30,9 (270) 18:54:55,8 (214) 22:43:10,2 (192)
156 113 Grzegorczyk Wojciech M (143) POL Kondycja Warszawa 28:46:29,2 11:43:44,8 11:30 2:47:35,9 (270) 6:35:51,5 (234) 13:26:36,8 (200) 18:06:44,1 (177) 21:51:07,7 (160)
157 95 Gerus Wiesław M (144) POL Pro-Run Wrocław Wrocław 28:47:49,3 11:45:04,9 11:31 2:43:48,8 (243) 6:25:44,5 (210) 13:09:23,7 (180) 17:50:24,4 (162) 21:29:24,4 (140)
158 248 Miś Waldemar M (145) POL Alior Running Team Gdańsk 28:53:22,7 11:50:38,3 11:33 2:48:09,6 (274) 6:32:14,7 (225) 12:58:05,1 (156) 17:40:50,0 (154) 21:41:51,1 (153)
159 222 Maliszewski Jacek M (146) POL Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa 28:53:23,0 11:50:38,6 11:33 2:40:14,0 (215) 6:20:03,7 (182) 12:57:56,8 (155) 17:40:49,6 (153) 21:41:53,4 (154)
160 329 Rawa Marcin M (147) POL Gdańsk 29:04:59,3 12:02:14,9 11:37 2:52:15,9 (301) 6:36:47,8 (237) 13:54:31,7 (232) 18:14:22,9 (188) 22:19:10,7 (177)
161 70 Doroszuk Cezary M (148) POL Napędzany Kebabem / MORT! Warszawa 29:08:17,6 12:05:33,2 11:39 2:28:48,6 (123) 6:47:01,1 (260) 13:48:10,2 (222) 18:18:43,6 (191) 22:22:13,5 (178)
162 336 Rowiński Marek M (149) POL Kraków 29:14:00,5 12:11:16,1 11:41 2:46:32,5 (261) 6:52:11,0 (279) 14:04:07,7 (243) 18:58:35,9 (218) 22:56:44,8 (201)
163 432 Wyciślak Grzegorz M (150) POL navigare necesse est Rzeszów 29:14:55,7 12:12:11,3 11:41 2:35:17,1 (164) 6:21:48,3 (190) 13:20:25,8 (193) 18:07:26,7 (179) 22:24:22,6 (179)
164 428 wołosiuk przemysław M (151) POL wolka4 biała podlaska 29:20:47,5 12:18:03,1 11:44 2:38:28,0 (194) 6:41:42,8 (253) 13:58:09,6 (235) 18:53:21,1 (209) 22:56:38,3 (200)
165 138 Kamiński James Artur M (152) POL Kingrunner Ultra Józefów 29:23:42,4 12:20:58,0 11:45 2:37:55,1 (187) 6:04:21,7 (135) 13:04:40,5 (160) 18:03:32,3 (173) 21:54:52,2 (163)
166 388 TIMOFIEJUK PAWEŁ M (153) POL Albatrosy Warszawa 29:23:42,6 12:20:58,2 11:45 2:24:49,3 (111) 5:51:32,4 (113) 12:42:55,4 (136) 17:25:02,1 (132) 21:35:36,6 (148)
167 114 Grzegorek Paweł M (154) POL Kingrunner Warszawa 29:23:42,7 12:20:58,3 11:45 2:43:52,5 (245) 6:04:22,7 (136) 13:04:44,8 (161) 18:03:24,0 (171) 21:54:43,0 (162)
168 409 Walczak Patryk M (155) POL xRunners Konin 29:27:45,0 12:25:00,6 11:47 2:18:54,8 (78) 5:44:35,2 (97) 12:36:01,0 (125) 18:03:25,8 (172) 21:58:43,3 (165)
169 371 Szalewicz Damian M (156) POL Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa Łomianki 29:28:26,0 12:25:41,6 11:47 2:41:33,6 (230) 6:29:33,6 (219) 13:34:29,3 (212) 18:49:39,9 (204) 22:41:20,4 (189)
170 366 Staszak Radosław M (157) POL jakucjatrail.pl Złotniki 29:29:34,4 12:26:50,0 11:47 2:29:48,1 (128) 6:30:02,3 (220) 13:47:59,3 (221) 18:46:15,3 (203) 22:40:24,1 (188)
171 362 Sopotnicki Wojciech M (158) POL MoveON Kunice 29:31:49,6 12:29:05,2 11:48 2:43:08,6 (238) 6:34:07,5 (228) 13:51:30,6 (228) 18:52:50,5 (208) 22:38:24,2 (186)
172 396 Turlej Wojciech M (159) POL Wilczyce 29:31:49,7 12:29:05,3 11:48 2:42:56,1 (237) 6:34:05,0 (227) 13:51:28,5 (227) 18:52:46,9 (206) 22:38:12,6 (185)
173 446 Zdziarski Tomasz M (160) POL Wrocław 29:31:50,0 12:29:05,6 11:48 2:14:29,8 (52) 5:40:16,0 (83) 12:13:14,2 (108) 17:30:44,9 (137) 21:41:20,6 (152)
174 380 Szeremeta Andrzej M (161) POL PZU SPORT TEAM Warszawa 29:34:58,5 12:32:14,1 11:49 2:35:12,3 (162) 6:11:00,9 (159) 13:06:41,3 (168) 17:59:01,8 (164) 22:01:44,7 (167)
175 84 Frączek Maciej M (162) POL Płonące kondony Babuni Piaseczno 29:40:01,9 12:37:17,5 11:52 2:57:04,2 (319) 6:54:57,1 (285) 14:16:19,2 (259) 19:45:58,2 (248) 23:27:05,4 (222)
176 110 Górniak Adam M (163) POL Jaworzno 29:40:02,1 12:37:17,7 11:52 2:44:02,5 (247) 6:38:44,3 (247) 14:01:10,3 (240) 18:54:54,8 (212) 22:43:00,1 (191)
177 152 Kobylarczyk Sebastian M (164) POL Nine Inch Snails Aachen 29:40:02,5 12:37:18,1 11:52 2:56:55,0 (317) 6:54:54,2 (283) 14:16:16,7 (257) 19:45:57,8 (247) 23:27:04,1 (221)
178 213 Lucas Eric M (165) QAT N/a Doha Qatar 29:54:40,8 12:51:56,4 11:57 2:35:48,1 (167) 6:03:13,9 (129) 12:31:29,9 (120) 17:22:38,0 (127) 21:46:05,5 (155)
179 96 Ginter Grzegorz M (166) POL AZS Collegium Medicum UJ Kraków 29:56:53,4 12:54:09,0 11:58 2:59:06,7 (328) 7:05:06,5 (310) 14:39:37,5 (274) 19:41:46,5 (242) 23:21:21,0 (217)
180 105 Góra Grzegorz M (167) POL Para FiT Wrocław 29:58:08,2 12:55:23,8 11:59 2:35:26,8 (165) 6:14:12,1 (169) 13:05:47,2 (167) 18:00:25,1 (165) 22:13:11,0 (174)
181 69 Doniec Sebastian M (168) POL www.adwokatdoniec.pl Jasło 29:58:09,1 12:55:24,7 11:59 2:39:16,6 (205) 6:22:08,0 (192) 13:10:08,7 (184) 18:00:26,5 (166) 22:13:16,8 (175)
182 77 Dzierka Mariusz M (169) POL Tomaszów Mazowiecki 29:59:56,1 12:57:11,7 11:59 2:33:26,7 (150) 6:38:36,9 (246) 14:11:37,4 (247) 18:57:40,9 (215) 23:18:05,6 (215)
183 53 Cisek Piotr M (170) POL Finisz Rymanów Rymanów 30:06:32,7 13:03:48,3 12:02 2:37:55,8 (188) 6:14:05,7 (168) 12:57:03,9 (153) 17:49:22,3 (159) 21:38:54,7 (149)
184 54 Czado Waldemar M (171) POL Finisz Rymanów Rymanów-Zdrój 30:06:33,6 13:03:49,2 12:02 2:17:50,1 (75) 5:48:03,9 (108) 12:12:33,9 (106) 16:57:51,3 (111) 21:15:16,6 (135)
185 264 Nowak Adam M (172) POL Tab2 Gliwice 30:09:24,0 13:06:39,6 12:03 2:44:31,3 (251) 6:39:44,5 (252) 13:55:25,0 (233) 18:58:14,1 (217) 23:02:18,9 (203)
186 131 Jarema Marek M (173) POL 1969 Kraków 30:10:22,7 13:07:38,3 12:04 2:34:57,0 (155) 6:35:13,5 (232) 13:59:22,9 (238) 19:19:39,3 (229) 23:17:35,8 (212)
187 296 Paśnik Paweł M (174) POL Lupus_GO Warszawa 30:10:22,8 13:07:38,4 12:04 2:36:31,1 (173) 6:35:14,4 (233) 14:01:07,4 (239) 19:19:41,0 (230) 23:17:38,0 (213)
188 339 Rusznica Tomasz M (175) POL Rzeszów 30:16:16,7 13:13:32,3 12:06 2:30:34,8 (133) 6:03:55,8 (133) 12:27:50,1 (117) 17:44:50,9 (156) 22:44:11,1 (194)
189 214 Łakomski Marcin M (176) POL Wodzisław Śląski 30:16:23,4 13:13:39,0 12:06 2:59:29,9 (332) 6:55:56,1 (292) 13:58:41,6 (237) 18:39:52,6 (202) 23:24:17,8 (219)
190 35 Brodek Andrzej M (177) POL CERTUM Gliwice 30:16:24,0 13:13:39,6 12:06 2:40:03,5 (213) 6:30:30,4 (221) 13:35:24,9 (214) 18:31:05,6 (199) 22:50:45,4 (195)
191 14 Andrzejewski Maciej M (178) POL Drink Team - GLUT Gniezno 30:21:26,5 13:18:42,1 12:08 2:33:19,7 (149) 6:07:25,8 (148) 13:12:20,7 (190) 18:21:18,8 (193) 22:31:55,8 (184)
192 60 Ćwiertnia Krzysztof M (179) POL AKMB PĘDZIWIATR Gliwice Busko-Zdrój 30:21:34,1 13:18:49,7 12:08 2:50:59,5 (294) 7:02:38,4 (301) 14:15:52,9 (256) 19:13:54,8 (228) 23:15:51,2 (207)
193 306 Piasecki Piotr M (180) POL T.G. Sokół Zakopane Piotrków Trybunalski 30:21:36,0 13:18:51,6 12:08 2:39:23,4 (208) 6:39:37,9 (250) 14:06:47,6 (245) 19:02:13,3 (224) 23:15:55,7 (208)
194 124 Jachym Marcin M (181) POL Klub Biegających Leśników Polska 30:21:39,8 13:18:55,4 12:08 2:51:12,5 (297) 7:09:48,6 (316) 14:19:13,4 (260) 19:08:14,4 (226) 23:17:16,3 (210)
195 316 Podlaszewski Jacek M (182) POL spc Polska 30:21:51,1 13:19:06,7 12:08 2:40:15,5 (216) 6:24:49,5 (202) 13:41:46,8 (220) 18:52:50,1 (207) 23:02:17,5 (202)
196 441 Zamojski Robert M (183) POL Gliwice 30:31:02,6 13:28:18,2 12:12 2:08:39,3 (32) 5:15:47,8 (37) 11:35:21,3 (77) 17:23:11,6 (128) 21:58:30,3 (164)
197 68 Domin Tomasz M (184) POL Night Runners Kraków 30:39:13,1 13:36:28,7 12:15 2:45:45,2 (257) 6:26:54,2 (213) 13:28:38,7 (202) 18:21:30,5 (194) 22:29:58,9 (182)
198 28 Bogaczyk Krzysztof M (185) POL Równe 30:41:42,3 13:38:57,9 12:16 2:20:17,8 (90) 6:25:19,6 (204) 13:08:07,3 (171) 18:10:12,7 (182) 22:06:17,9 (168)
199 288 Pałka Tomasz M (186) POL Luzyx Rzeszów 30:41:43,0 13:38:58,6 12:16 2:19:25,9 (80) 5:59:56,4 (123) 13:08:11,3 (173) 18:10:16,3 (184) 22:06:25,1 (170)
200 13 Adamski Michał M (187) POL POŁUDNIOWA POLSKA TEAM Jasionka 30:41:43,3 13:38:58,9 12:16 2:37:46,7 (185) 6:31:35,2 (224) 13:08:09,4 (172) 18:10:14,6 (183) 22:06:22,6 (169)
201 27 bodaszewski lukasz M (188) POL SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM SAMOENS 30:41:45,5 13:39:01,1 12:16 2:38:56,3 (197) 6:36:41,6 (236) 14:03:58,0 (242) 19:34:18,3 (240) 23:20:11,0 (216)
202 365 Sowiński Leszek M (189) POL Kraków 30:41:49,0 13:39:04,6 12:16 2:24:23,2 (107) 5:54:47,4 (115) 12:52:04,3 (148) 18:13:01,9 (187) 22:25:26,5 (181)
203 438 Zakrzewski Marek M (190) POL AleDobre.pl Warszawa 30:47:47,6 13:45:03,2 12:19 2:38:05,2 (191) 6:16:15,6 (171) 13:26:15,6 (199) 18:18:23,9 (190) 22:38:30,5 (187)
204 429 WOŹNA MAGDALENA K (14) POL Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice ZIELONA GÓRA 30:48:37,4 13:45:53,0 12:19 2:57:20,3 (321) 7:02:08,0 (300) 14:15:36,9 (255) 19:00:29,2 (221) 22:53:30,9 (197)
205 155 Kocoń Mariusz M (191) POL 10 Opolska Brygada Logistyczna Opole 30:48:37,6 13:45:53,2 12:19 2:41:18,8 (226) 6:29:21,5 (218) 13:38:48,9 (217) 18:49:40,7 (205) 22:53:33,0 (198)
206 295 Pastwa Marek M (192) POL OhZuza.com Łódź 30:48:37,9 13:45:53,5 12:19 2:53:15,1 (306) 6:32:38,0 (226) 13:32:19,1 (209) 19:00:29,8 (222) 22:53:37,3 (199)
207 225 MAŁYSZA Sławomir M (193) POL PZU Sport Team Kraków 30:48:38,8 13:45:54,4 12:19 2:36:19,3 (170) 6:17:50,0 (173) 13:22:47,1 (196) 18:28:18,3 (196) 22:25:14,3 (180)
208 55 Czapski Piotr M (194) POL Warszawa 30:49:10,9 13:46:26,5 12:19 2:56:37,9 (314) 7:04:05,4 (306) 14:32:09,5 (268) 19:27:23,3 (231) 23:31:26,8 (223)
209 444 Zasłonka Konrad M (195) POL Skierniewice 30:50:11,4 13:47:27,0 12:20 2:39:25,5 (209) 6:21:07,8 (185) 13:27:58,3 (201) 18:09:16,5 (181) 22:13:58,1 (176)
210 359 SMOLEŃ TOMASZ M (196) POL TMTeam KOBIERZYCE 30:50:12,2 13:47:27,8 12:20 2:37:54,9 (186) 6:24:33,1 (201) 13:18:43,4 (192) 18:07:15,0 (178) 22:30:13,6 (183)
211 73 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ M (197) POL 12tri.pl Warszawa 30:51:13,2 13:48:28,8 12:20 2:50:29,5 (291) 6:39:26,2 (249) 14:28:59,4 (266) 19:45:14,9 (245) 23:24:06,3 (218)
212 118 Hangiel Bolesław M (198) POL Szydłowiec 30:51:23,5 13:48:39,1 12:20 2:47:09,4 (268) 6:49:38,5 (271) 13:51:12,1 (226) 19:00:23,8 (220) 23:02:20,0 (204)
213 159 Kolodziejski Jarek M (199) POL Poznan 30:53:10,7 13:50:26,3 12:21 2:49:09,5 (283) 6:55:38,1 (290) 14:53:09,1 (286) 19:45:59,0 (249) 23:10:27,4 (205)
214 219 Majdan Łukasz M (200) POL SPARTANIE DZIECIOM Warszawa 30:53:11,0 13:50:26,6 12:21 2:48:31,0 (276) 6:49:39,3 (272) 14:52:32,5 (283) 19:45:59,3 (250) 23:10:27,8 (206)
215 261 Nowak Paweł M (201) POL Supermaraton Kalisz Kalisz 31:10:10,7 14:07:26,3 12:28 2:42:02,3 (233) 6:38:53,1 (248) 13:50:23,4 (225) 19:04:12,9 (225) 23:17:20,4 (211)
216 421 Wiśniewski Artur M (202) POL intro Poznań 31:13:12,6 14:10:28,2 12:29 2:47:59,6 (273) 6:48:05,1 (265) 14:28:01,7 (265) 19:28:03,5 (232) 23:24:31,5 (220)
217 200 Lachera Tomasz M (203) POL W pogoni za duchem Zabrze 31:17:34,7 14:14:50,3 12:31 2:30:43,0 (134) 6:07:09,3 (147) 12:56:38,9 (152) 18:31:06,0 (200) 22:50:58,5 (196)
218 250 MŁODOŻENIEC MIROSŁAW M (204) POL REMBERTÓW TEAM SOBÓTKA 31:20:58,1 14:18:13,7 12:32 2:35:07,6 (159) 6:25:13,8 (203) 14:14:46,6 (252) 19:59:54,9 (261) 24:28:16,4 (235)
219 433 Wypych Arkadiusz M (205) POL Tri Aktywny Piotrków Piotrków Trybunalski 31:22:42,0 14:19:57,6 12:33 2:41:39,3 (232) 6:47:46,2 (263) 15:08:24,6 (300) 20:44:48,1 (286) 24:58:28,4 (256)
220 315 Podkówka Zbigniew M (206) POL Bydgoszcz 31:30:11,1 14:27:26,7 12:36 3:10:52,7 (367) 7:29:59,3 (331) 15:11:26,1 (303) 20:01:29,4 (264) 24:07:43,0 (229)
221 212 Litewka Jacek M (207) POL Drużyna Gabrysi Wielka Wieś 31:31:19,8 14:28:35,4 12:36 2:53:31,4 (307) 7:08:07,3 (315) 15:05:00,8 (297) 20:12:34,3 (274) 24:27:38,3 (232)
222 317 Pogocki Piotr M (208) POL Knurów 31:33:21,8 14:30:37,4 12:37 2:45:37,1 (255) 6:51:33,4 (277) 15:00:06,9 (293) 19:52:00,0 (253) 23:48:53,7 (224)
223 50 Chwała Artur M (209) POL Warszawa 31:37:23,9 14:34:39,5 12:38 2:40:10,4 (214) 6:19:21,3 (177) 13:53:16,3 (230) 18:54:42,1 (211) 23:16:04,1 (209)
224 19 Bałka Wojciech M (210) POL Drób Oberżyna Kraków 31:40:23,8 14:37:39,4 12:40 3:01:00,3 (339) 7:11:40,6 (319) 14:24:07,3 (261) 19:28:34,2 (234) 24:03:59,6 (227)
225 46 Cendrowski Mariusz M (211) POL Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. Kielce 31:42:06,8 14:39:22,4 12:40 2:49:18,2 (285) 6:56:31,1 (293) 14:44:40,3 (280) 19:53:18,8 (254) 24:16:28,9 (231)
226 449 Zgagacz Paweł M (212) POL Wrocław 31:48:48,0 14:46:03,6 12:43 2:47:16,9 (269) 6:46:59,1 (259) 14:49:15,5 (282) 19:48:00,2 (252) 24:01:04,6 (226)
227 224 Małowiński Artur M (213) POL :-) Bydgoszcz 31:48:48,2 14:46:03,8 12:43 3:12:00,8 (368) 7:51:28,6 (362) 16:10:14,1 (342) 21:00:53,7 (299) 25:16:49,5 (262)
228 435 Zajkowski Paweł M (214) POL Białystok 31:56:15,8 14:53:31,4 12:46 2:48:38,7 (278) 6:36:51,4 (238) 13:31:16,3 (208) 18:17:51,0 (189) 23:48:57,7 (225)
229 177 Kozieł Tadeusz M (215) POL Szczęściarz Biega Rzeszów 31:57:27,4 14:54:43,0 12:46 3:01:05,6 (340) 7:42:41,5 (351) 15:48:06,2 (329) 20:41:52,2 (282) 26:28:10,6 (280)
230 239 MICHALEC MARCIN M (216) POL KKB MOSIR KROSNO Krosno 31:58:38,1 14:55:53,7 12:47 2:41:22,9 (227) 7:03:36,6 (303) 14:24:15,3 (262) 20:00:42,0 (263) 24:30:52,2 (240)
231 215 Łopatkiewicz Beata K (15) POL Krosno 31:58:38,4 14:55:54,0 12:47 2:41:31,9 (228) 7:03:52,8 (304) 14:24:39,2 (263) 20:00:41,8 (262) 24:30:54,1 (241)
232 331 Remiorz Piotr M (217) DEU Bieg Sikornik Ultra Dortmund 31:59:04,1 14:56:19,7 12:47 2:44:30,2 (250) 6:28:15,6 (216) 14:09:31,3 (246) 19:42:22,6 (243) 24:10:16,1 (230)
233 410 Walczak Adam M (218) POL SKPT Kościerzyna 32:03:25,4 15:00:41,0 12:49 2:25:08,7 (112) 6:35:01,0 (231) 13:52:17,0 (229) 19:00:39,4 (223) 23:17:58,1 (214)
234 197 Kůs Marek M (219) CZE Město Touškov 32:14:44,9 15:12:00,5 12:53 2:49:34,0 (286) 7:04:29,2 (308) 15:17:08,9 (307) 20:15:31,2 (277) 24:46:19,5 (252)
235 161 Konszká Eva K (16) CZE Ústí nad Labem 32:17:44,9 15:15:00,5 12:55 2:49:37,0 (287) 7:04:36,7 (309) 15:17:11,2 (308) 20:15:30,2 (276) 24:46:44,6 (253)
236 75 Dziadosz Jerzy M (220) POL OneManTeam Dębica 32:20:16,9 15:17:32,5 12:56 2:39:21,1 (207) 6:27:46,5 (215) 14:05:20,2 (244) 19:28:09,4 (233) 24:04:17,2 (228)
237 241 Michalski Ryszard M (221) POL Warszawa 32:20:17,4 15:17:33,0 12:56 2:35:11,9 (161) 6:22:47,7 (195) 14:14:47,0 (253) 19:56:01,2 (258) 24:28:11,7 (234)
238 58 Czuba Adam M (222) POL Toruń Toruń 32:22:02,4 15:19:18,0 12:56 2:58:12,7 (325) 7:07:03,7 (314) 14:12:04,4 (248) 19:54:59,3 (256) 24:58:20,3 (254)
239 23 Bąk Andrzej M (223) POL SPC Lubicz 32:22:02,4 15:19:18,0 12:56 3:02:15,1 (348) 7:39:10,9 (342) 15:17:06,7 (306) 20:50:10,6 (289) 24:58:22,9 (255)
240 101 Gorzoch Justyna K (17) POL Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa Warszawa 32:25:24,5 15:22:40,1 12:58 3:01:30,9 (344) 7:11:12,3 (318) 15:03:14,7 (294) 20:09:05,3 (271) 25:04:57,8 (257)
241 111 Grochowski Wojciech M (224) POL Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa Warszawa 32:25:24,8 15:22:40,4 12:58 3:01:29,6 (343) 7:11:11,1 (317) 15:03:20,4 (295) 20:12:23,4 (273) 25:06:00,8 (258)
242 249 Młodecka Sylwia K (18) POL Virtual Runner Club Warszawa 32:25:42,4 15:22:58,0 12:58 3:01:33,9 (345) 7:39:12,0 (343) 15:25:46,2 (314) 20:30:11,5 (281) 24:40:04,9 (245)
243 358 Słowiński Mikołaj M (225) POL Kielce 32:27:03,1 15:24:18,7 12:58 2:59:07,7 (329) 7:00:21,2 (296) 14:40:49,2 (278) 19:43:19,7 (244) 24:37:11,1 (244)
244 226 Mamla Zbigniew M (226) POL Trucht Tarchomin Team Warszawa 32:28:47,4 15:26:03,0 12:59 2:33:09,8 (148) 6:22:45,6 (194) 13:32:45,0 (210) 19:57:31,2 (259) 24:28:17,1 (236)
245 147 Kiliński Jacek M (227) POL Elite-Sports Ostrowy nad Okszą 32:28:47,7 15:26:03,3 12:59 2:17:39,3 (74) 6:19:04,3 (175) 13:54:05,9 (231) 19:39:27,7 (241) 24:28:28,6 (237)
246 430 Wsuł Monia K (19) POL Choszczeńska10 Zalasewo 32:28:48,7 15:26:04,3 12:59 2:37:25,0 (179) 6:51:40,5 (278) 14:52:52,2 (285) 19:46:48,2 (251) 24:28:31,8 (238)
247 363 Soszyński Wojtek M (228) POL Pzu Sport Team Celestynów 32:30:32,1 15:27:47,7 13:00 3:01:51,5 (346) 7:45:29,8 (357) 15:08:17,3 (299) 20:09:16,5 (272) 24:42:22,0 (249)
248 220 Maleński Maciek M (229) POL Gang Łysych Warszawa 32:31:20,8 15:28:36,4 13:00 3:00:08,9 (335) 7:35:41,9 (334) 15:30:10,7 (318) 20:44:47,0 (284) 25:11:04,6 (259)
249 162 Kopacz Adam M (230) POL Klub Kolarski Fala Park Wolsztyn 32:31:20,8 15:28:36,4 13:00 2:52:15,9 (302) 7:02:07,2 (299) 14:48:48,6 (281) 20:44:47,9 (285) 25:11:10,3 (261)
250 135 Jędrzejuk Robert M (231) POL Warszawa 32:31:21,4 15:28:37,0 13:00 2:41:34,8 (231) 6:49:40,8 (273) 15:28:29,7 (316) 20:44:46,8 (283) 25:11:05,1 (260)
251 243 Michalski Adam M (232) POL Gniezno 32:33:46,5 15:31:02,1 13:01 2:48:43,9 (281) 6:55:23,5 (286) 15:18:05,3 (311) 21:00:20,2 (294) 25:23:52,8 (266)
252 379 Szcześniak Dariusz M (233) POL Drink Team Zaparkowani Gniezno 32:33:46,6 15:31:02,2 13:01 2:48:41,9 (280) 6:55:25,7 (287) 15:18:04,8 (310) 21:00:19,8 (293) 25:23:44,8 (264)
253 320 Polus Tomasz M (234) POL Drink Team Zaparkowani Gniezno 32:33:46,9 15:31:02,5 13:01 2:48:40,4 (279) 6:55:28,5 (289) 15:18:04,4 (309) 20:59:35,1 (291) 25:23:48,5 (265)
254 346 Sienkiewicz Wojtek M (235) POL Ogary Dolores Warszawa 32:36:04,3 15:33:19,9 13:02 2:58:50,3 (326) 7:05:44,6 (312) 14:58:53,7 (292) 20:08:38,3 (270) 24:27:50,1 (233)
255 238 Merena Marek M (236) POL Zawisza Legnica Legnica 32:37:58,5 15:35:14,1 13:03 3:07:31,5 (357) 7:23:21,4 (326) 14:52:40,8 (284) 19:53:19,5 (255) 24:33:07,8 (243)
256 168 Kosmala Bartosz M (237) POL KOSMALA Team Kraków 32:39:12,1 15:36:27,7 13:03 3:01:17,7 (341) 7:26:10,5 (329) 15:28:55,7 (317) 21:10:48,0 (303) 25:29:39,7 (269)
257 99 Gorgol Tomasz M (238) POL LP500 Bydgoszcz 32:40:08,4 15:37:24,0 13:04 2:42:29,2 (235) 6:54:47,2 (281) 14:54:38,2 (289) 19:58:06,4 (260) 24:45:53,6 (251)
258 275 Olesiak Arkadiusz M (239) POL PKO BP / Biegam Na Tarchominie Warszawa 32:41:25,7 15:38:41,3 13:04 2:39:42,7 (211) 6:36:40,5 (235) 14:13:44,3 (250) 20:16:39,3 (278) 24:42:52,6 (250)
259 193 Kudła Jarosław M (240) POL Klub Biegacza Kompanii Piwowarskiej Poznań 32:51:41,7 15:48:57,3 13:08 2:48:31,1 (277) 7:06:26,1 (313) 15:27:37,9 (315) 20:45:13,3 (287) 25:29:26,8 (267)
260 276 Oleszczak Piotr M (241) POL Biegam Bo Są Tacy Co Nie Mogą Poznań 32:52:15,5 15:49:31,1 13:08 2:38:36,5 (195) 6:45:07,3 (258) 14:55:10,6 (290) 20:03:08,6 (266) 24:32:17,4 (242)
261 36 Bronowicki Jarosław M (242) POL PRO-RUN WROCŁAW Jakubkowice 32:55:37,1 15:52:52,7 13:10 2:47:08,2 (267) 6:57:08,0 (294) 15:05:33,4 (298) 21:00:10,0 (292) 25:42:10,5 (270)
262 59 Czyrka Piotr M (243) POL AZS Collegium Medicum UJ Werbkowice 33:03:54,6 16:01:10,2 13:13 2:59:03,5 (327) 6:59:37,2 (295) 14:40:43,1 (277) 19:45:20,6 (246) 24:28:58,2 (239)
263 230 Matejczuk Marcin M (244) POL Ultra Śledź Supraśl 33:14:29,2 16:11:44,8 13:17 2:32:23,3 (140) 6:38:07,3 (244) 14:15:08,0 (254) 19:33:00,7 (237) 24:41:51,4 (247)
264 253 Myszkowski Paweł M (245) POL Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy Warszawa 33:14:29,4 16:11:45,0 13:17 2:41:17,1 (225) 6:38:05,5 (243) 14:14:10,4 (251) 19:33:00,7 (238) 24:41:54,9 (248)
265 62 Dabulis Jarek M (246) POL MarcinTeam / KS Oxygen Ursus Warszawa 33:18:06,4 16:15:22,0 13:19 2:56:45,8 (315) 7:11:54,8 (320) 15:23:24,9 (313) 21:05:09,5 (301) 25:42:12,7 (271)
266 291 Panek Piotr M (247) POL Water Team Zielonki 33:19:50,5 16:17:06,1 13:19 2:57:58,8 (323) 7:40:44,2 (349) 15:58:46,0 (338) 21:46:52,1 (308) 26:10:39,9 (273)
267 274 Oleksy Jarosław M (248) POL KS Forrest Limanowa Tymbark 33:19:50,7 16:17:06,3 13:19 2:58:08,9 (324) 7:40:22,2 (348) 15:58:20,7 (337) 21:54:39,9 (310) 26:11:23,4 (275)
268 286 Palkij Aleksandra K (20) POL KS Forrest Limanowa Dobra 33:19:51,0 16:17:06,6 13:19 2:57:06,8 (320) 7:40:12,3 (347) 15:58:11,4 (335) 21:54:40,6 (311) 26:10:47,2 (274)
269 204 lemiec agnieszka K (21) POL PŁock 33:21:02,0 16:18:17,6 13:20 3:10:20,1 (364) 7:35:05,9 (333) 15:43:02,1 (326) 21:00:48,8 (297) 26:17:01,4 (276)
270 345 Sieczkowski Artur M (249) POL Natural Born Runners Team Kostrzyn nad Odrą 33:21:02,1 16:18:17,7 13:20 3:08:12,5 (361) 8:08:48,8 (367) 16:43:15,1 (353) 22:01:30,8 (312) 26:28:50,0 (281)
271 280 Orzech Artur M (250) POL Krokodyle Kolbuszowa Kolbuszowa 33:21:03,5 16:18:19,1 13:20 2:46:19,0 (259) 7:27:20,3 (330) 15:42:59,3 (325) 21:00:49,3 (298) 26:17:02,3 (277)
272 184 Kryś Mariusz M (251) POL Bukowski Klub Biegacza Buk 33:31:19,1 16:28:34,7 13:24 2:44:01,0 (246) 7:04:28,6 (307) 15:30:31,8 (319) 20:30:11,3 (280) 24:40:08,1 (246)
273 194 Kuliberda Tomasz M (252) POL Teatr O.de.la Rzeszów 33:34:00,3 16:31:15,9 13:25 2:47:40,2 (271) 7:18:36,1 (323) 16:14:38,1 (343) 22:09:12,8 (316) 26:29:10,5 (282)
274 377 Szczepański Paweł M (253) POL Biegam na Tarchominie Warszawa 33:41:42,9 16:38:58,5 13:28 2:44:51,6 (253) 6:47:07,2 (261) 15:11:26,5 (304) 21:27:37,6 (304) 26:32:32,6 (284)
275 289 Pałkowska Agata K (22) POL Running Obsession team Kraków 33:49:31,9 16:46:47,5 13:31 3:00:08,7 (334) 7:35:44,6 (335) 15:48:41,4 (330) 20:45:15,7 (288) 25:29:36,7 (268)
276 186 Krzywicki Paweł M (254) POL Remember Ernest Malinowski! Warszawa 33:50:09,7 16:47:25,3 13:32 3:19:57,3 (376) 8:37:07,8 (373) 16:50:26,3 (354) 22:15:19,2 (319) 27:02:59,4 (287)
277 74 Dziadon Grzegorz M (255) POL Wola Zabierzowska 33:50:50,0 16:48:05,6 13:32 2:46:39,2 (262) 6:48:10,3 (266) 14:56:42,4 (291) 21:03:47,2 (300) 26:19:20,9 (278)
278 82 Formella Juliusz M (256) POL ultraKaszuby Kiełpino 33:53:18,4 16:50:34,0 13:33 3:07:49,3 (358) 7:44:33,2 (355) 15:54:10,2 (331) 22:09:16,8 (317) 27:44:46,1 (290)
279 81 Fijałkowski Wojciech M (257) POL MONAR- Gracze Wrocław 33:58:17,6 16:55:33,2 13:35 3:04:26,3 (352) 7:33:55,1 (332) 15:36:24,1 (320) 21:33:59,7 (305) 25:53:37,1 (272)
280 281 Orzechowski Daniel M (258) POL M&M air sea cargo S.A. Warszawa 34:02:43,5 16:59:59,1 13:37 3:02:41,2 (350) 7:43:14,8 (354) 16:14:46,1 (344) 22:23:27,9 (320) 27:41:34,0 (289)
281 18 Baliga Cezary M (259) POL Olesno 34:16:43,2 17:13:58,8 13:42 3:07:52,5 (359) 7:38:55,7 (340) 15:58:12,3 (336) 21:07:15,4 (302) 26:32:14,3 (283)
282 259 Nitsch Tomasz M (260) POL UNTS Warszawa Warszawa 34:27:37,5 17:24:53,1 13:47 2:37:33,1 (181) 6:48:59,8 (269) 15:37:43,0 (323) 21:49:48,9 (309) 26:22:28,6 (279)
283 273 Olechnowicz Robert M (261) POL Hucisko Feral Cats Dąbrowa Górnicza 34:29:21,9 17:26:37,5 13:47 3:01:22,7 (342) 7:44:39,7 (356) 15:59:59,0 (339) 22:04:55,2 (315) 27:27:08,2 (288)
284 107 Góreczny Kamila K (23) POL KS Pegaz Piaseczno 34:30:52,8 17:28:08,4 13:48 3:04:06,3 (351) 7:43:03,7 (353) 16:29:23,3 (349) 22:23:29,2 (321) 27:45:09,3 (291)
DNF 119 Hjorthaug Asgeir M NOR Altra/Romerike Ultraløperklubb Oslo 2:00:18,0 (17) 5:11:01,6 (35) 12:09:37,9 (105) 16:20:31,0 (95) 20:11:04,8 (102)
DNF 37 Brzoza Piotr M POL B&B KIELCE TAEM Kielce 2:14:11,5 (50) 5:20:53,1 (45) 11:16:38,3 (56) 15:52:32,3 (75) 20:32:45,4 (107)
DNF 79 Ferszt Piotr M POL AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.com Olsztyn 2:19:34,5 (82) 5:23:09,4 (55) 11:26:29,2 (71) 16:19:12,2 (93) 20:32:54,7 (108)
DNF 394 Trela Bartłomiej M POL Pokonajastme.pl Zgłobice 2:38:06,1 (192) 6:39:38,8 (251) 13:57:43,4 (234) 18:39:16,4 (201) 22:43:40,6 (193)
DNF 232 Mazerski Grzegorz M POL Gdańsk 2:56:05,5 (313) 7:04:04,6 (305) 14:54:03,6 (287) 20:15:30,1 (275) 25:18:18,1 (263)
DNF 420 Wielewski Waldemar M POL Grupa Trójmiasto Gdańsk / Lubnia 3:15:58,6 (371) 7:53:00,2 (364) 16:16:30,1 (345) 22:01:34,6 (313) 26:33:16,5 (285)
DNF 48 Chmielewski Jacek M POL Konstancin-Jeziorna 3:16:00,6 (372) 7:53:01,2 (365) 16:16:31,1 (346) 22:01:35,9 (314) 26:33:21,9 (286)
DNF 405 Uznański Piotr M POL Euroclear Running Team Kraków 1:49:18,3 (1) 4:13:04,2 (1) 8:41:52,8 (2) 11:33:18,1 (4)
DNF 5 Chanev Kaloyan M BGR Phi Molds Varna 1:51:25,2 (4) 4:25:26,5 (7) 9:04:43,1 (6) 13:03:17,4 (9)
DNF 414 Wasiewicz Adam M POL trenerbiegania.pl Warszawa 2:09:57,4 (35) 5:05:54,1 (23) 10:21:09,4 (24) 13:58:33,8 (26)
DNF 7 Ficek Roman M POL TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKA SKAWICA 1:57:44,8 (15) 4:37:10,0 (9) 9:45:45,3 (11) 14:49:25,5 (46)
DNF 179 Krok Sławomir M POL Jędrzychów 2:21:54,7 (95) 5:38:48,0 (82) 11:35:58,0 (78) 15:56:36,6 (80)
DNF 325 Radzik Piotr M POL Siemianowice 2:14:45,1 (54) 5:20:39,4 (44) 11:36:22,6 (79) 16:28:30,0 (100)
DNF 407 Wahl Daniel M POL T.S. AKS Chorzów Chorzów 2:32:58,8 (147) 5:59:04,3 (121) 12:01:14,6 (102) 17:08:42,5 (123)
DNF 269 Noworolnik Paweł M POL Pędzące Misie Gliwice 2:35:13,3 (163) 6:11:49,0 (163) 12:47:39,0 (140) 17:14:22,1 (125)
DNF 156 Kokotek Maciej M POL KITA TEAM KS CELIRONMAN S.A. Łódź 2:29:11,6 (126) 6:03:30,0 (130) 12:51:26,2 (144) 17:14:22,8 (126)
DNF 292 PAROL Artur M POL RAD Ząbki 2:40:26,7 (219) 6:24:08,8 (198) 13:05:26,0 (164) 17:35:32,5 (148)
DNF 423 Włodarczyk Michał M POL Everrun Łódź 2:37:20,8 (177) 6:10:58,4 (157) 13:09:06,9 (179) 18:28:48,6 (197)
DNF 340 Sacharuk Robert M POL Terespol 2:38:27,6 (193) 6:41:49,4 (254) 13:58:23,7 (236) 18:53:24,5 (210)
DNF 426 Wojtkiewicz Jarosław M POL RYŚ KARPATY Podkowa Leśna 2:54:20,9 (310) 6:50:23,5 (275) 13:48:26,5 (223) 18:58:13,8 (216)
DNF 341 Sadowy Rafał M POL Suchy Las 2:33:55,7 (154) 6:21:13,9 (186) 13:36:57,4 (216) 18:58:41,5 (219)
DNF 20 Baran Grzegorz M POL NapierajJakByNieByłoJutraSquad Olsztyn 2:25:25,3 (114) 5:57:05,5 (119) 13:21:05,9 (195) 19:12:35,6 (227)
DNF 165 Kordecki Bartłomiej M POL WCHSZT Brzesko 2:43:30,3 (239) 6:21:15,2 (187) 13:36:33,6 (215) 19:31:05,8 (235)
DNF 160 Kondrak Piotr M POL Vege Runners Białystok 2:32:14,5 (138) 6:03:40,3 (132) 13:04:48,1 (162) 19:32:59,9 (236)
DNF 333 Rij Tomasz M POL Finisz Rymanów Rymanów Zdrój 2:49:16,9 (284) 6:50:57,4 (276) 14:12:17,3 (249) 19:33:22,8 (239)
DNF 102 Gostkowski Bartek M POL z wolnej stopy Kraków 2:42:46,4 (236) 6:37:52,0 (242) 14:38:50,8 (273) 19:55:44,2 (257)
DNF 236 Meissner Paweł M POL konefka team GDAŃSK 2:45:14,0 (254) 6:48:00,2 (264) 14:27:44,4 (264) 20:01:31,8 (265)
DNF 174 KOWALCZYK Paweł M POL Poland 2:44:34,2 (252) 6:50:10,4 (274) 14:35:10,8 (272) 20:03:18,6 (267)
DNF 11 Adamczyk Jan M POL Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa Gorlice 2:29:09,5 (125) 6:05:40,9 (141) 13:24:12,7 (198) 20:05:54,4 (268)
DNF 64 Deiniuk Roman M UKR bagazowo.pl Warszawa 2:50:39,3 (292) 6:54:48,8 (282) 14:33:51,3 (271) 20:05:57,4 (269)
DNF 176 Kozielec Tomasz M POL Pędzące Misie Gliwice 2:50:24,2 (289) 7:00:58,0 (297) 14:54:34,4 (288) 20:25:57,8 (279)
DNF 422 Włodarczyk Teresa K POL SPC Toruń 3:02:12,8 (347) 7:39:09,0 (341) 15:17:05,2 (305) 20:50:11,2 (290)
DNF 256 Nalepka Adam M POL Biegiem Przez Góry Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2:52:47,7 (304) 7:24:46,0 (327) 15:10:03,8 (301) 21:00:41,3 (295)
DNF 52 Cieslar Urszula K POL DG Cross Ustron 2:52:59,7 (305) 7:24:49,0 (328) 15:10:11,6 (302) 21:00:41,7 (296)
DNF 227 Marczak Michał M POL 12tri.pl Warszawa 2:46:32,3 (260) 6:37:22,7 (240) 14:40:07,5 (275) 21:42:46,9 (306)
DNF 78 feltowicz jacek M POL Białystok 2:32:23,6 (141) 6:30:44,5 (222) 15:41:43,5 (324) 21:42:52,2 (307)
DNF 384 Szymański Jacek M POL Parkrun Skierniewice Skierniewice 3:18:01,2 (375) 8:10:35,9 (368) 16:35:33,2 (352) 22:14:58,5 (318)
DNF 246 Miniur Jacek M POL Kielce 3:10:41,1 (365) 7:49:49,9 (360) 16:30:10,2 (351) 22:30:45,1 (322)
DNF 150 Kobiec Elżbieta K POL Górno 3:10:41,4 (366) 7:49:46,6 (359) 16:30:07,6 (350) 22:30:46,0 (323)
DNF 364 Sowa Dariusz M POL Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Rzeszów 2:59:20,3 (330) 7:11:55,7 (321) 15:37:39,7 (322) 22:36:27,2 (324)
DNF 175 Kozera Kamil M POL Harpagan Sosnowiec Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:05:26,0 (353) 7:37:38,4 (338) 16:00:13,2 (340) 22:43:54,4 (325)
DNF 453 Zych Wiktor M POL s4ne Swornegacie 2:37:41,3 (183) 6:48:59,9 (270) 15:44:28,8 (327) 22:57:59,8 (326)
DNF 356 Skruczaj Piotr M POL TUATARA 3:06:09,1 (354) 7:37:46,8 (339) 16:21:49,3 (348) 23:11:37,8 (327)
DNF 413 Warzocha Paweł M POL NiechBiega Niechobrz 3:08:48,7 (363) 7:45:53,0 (358) 17:17:32,5 (355) 24:05:41,2 (328)
DNF 334 Rojewski Światosław M POL Opole 2:50:57,2 (293) 9:29:45,3 (7)
DNF 440 Zalewski Dariusz M POL KWT Gdańsk 2:00:16,6 (16) 4:58:20,3 (20) 10:55:53,4 (45)
DNF 91 GAWLIK SLAWEK M POL MarcinSwiercTeam Krakow 1:56:26,7 (12) 4:47:13,9 (15) 10:55:57,7 (46)
DNF 4 Ćwik Iwona K POL Tychy 2:02:21,9 (19) 5:21:44,6 (46) 10:56:18,1 (47)
DNF 374 Szczepaniak Marcin M POL xRunners Konin 2:18:50,1 (77) 5:23:05,8 (53) 11:41:44,3 (85)
DNF 137 KACZOREK MARCIN M POL VW GRUPA KACZOREK JÓZEFÓW 2:16:38,0 (63) 6:16:33,7 (172) 11:43:04,4 (87)
DNF 404 Urbanik Martin M SVK STEFANIKTRAIL.SK Bratislava 2:17:22,5 (70) 5:36:24,2 (80) 11:51:15,8 (95)
DNF 122 Iwanicki Krzysztof M POL Bajdy 2:08:18,1 (31) 5:07:25,1 (27) 12:12:42,2 (107)
DNF 136 Jodko-Narkiewicz Adam M POL Padł na ryj team GDAŃSK 2:40:33,2 (220) 6:13:14,2 (167) 12:51:55,7 (147)
DNF 434 Wyroba Wojciech M POL jak to przetrwam to już koniec :) Kraków 2:23:21,9 (99) 5:44:38,7 (98) 13:11:34,5 (189)
DNF 263 Nowak Mariusz M POL Bielsko-Biała 2:10:09,8 (38) 5:23:07,2 (54) 13:17:28,3 (191)
DNF 417 Węgrzyński Wojciech M POL Okruchy Chwil Chełmiec 2:44:05,6 (248) 6:25:39,4 (207) 13:29:33,8 (203)
DNF 67 Dolatowski Łukasz M POL Warszawa 2:41:06,2 (222) 6:23:46,6 (196) 13:49:19,8 (224)
DNF 180 Krótki Alicja K POL Tarnowskie góry 2:34:59,8 (157) 6:19:17,0 (176) 14:03:54,0 (241)
DNF 355 Skowron Radosław M UZB PŁONĄCE KONDONY BABUNI 2:57:01,2 (318) 6:54:56,7 (284) 14:16:18,8 (258)
DNF 127 Jadach Grzegorz M POL Urtica Team Wrocław 2:41:33,3 (229) 6:43:04,0 (256) 14:29:52,6 (267)
DNF 115 Grzegorz Sądel M POL CHOMIK TEAM Kraków 2:50:26,3 (290) 6:55:27,1 (288) 14:40:15,4 (276)
DNF 76 Dziamski Ryszard M POL Fundacja Iskierka Chorzów 2:47:08,0 (266) 6:43:09,2 (257) 14:42:52,8 (279)
DNF 312 Piwowarczyk Magdalena K POL Szkoła Wspinania Klama Kraków 2:39:08,8 (200) 6:37:49,8 (241) 15:04:24,9 (296)
DNF 427 Wolski Piotr M POL AKG Łódź Milanówek 2:36:49,2 (175) 6:31:04,5 (223) 15:19:40,2 (312)
DNF 217 Łubieński Wojciech M POL Poznań 2:54:16,4 (309) 7:05:22,9 (311) 15:37:22,3 (321)
DNF 188 Kubarek Łukasz M POL NwZNBHC Kraków 2:49:09,0 (282) 6:55:41,3 (291) 15:44:58,7 (328)
DNF 297 Pauszek Roman M POL Lucky Team Wągrowiec 3:06:40,5 (355) 7:39:17,3 (344) 15:55:40,0 (332)
DNF 298 Pauszek Marlena K POL Lucky Team Wągrowiec 3:06:44,3 (356) 7:39:20,6 (345) 15:55:55,8 (333)
DNF 93 Gembacz Wojciech M POL Słopnice 2:56:53,3 (316) 7:40:04,0 (346) 15:58:06,7 (334)
DNF 164 Korczyński Daniel M POL Końskie 2:57:24,5 (322) 7:42:47,4 (352) 16:01:19,9 (341)
DNF 65 Dersley Stephen M GBR Poznan 3:16:06,0 (374) 7:36:35,1 (336) 16:16:48,0 (347)
DNF 71 Dragon Przemysław M POL Połaniec 3:14:04,9 (370) 8:24:26,8 (371) 17:17:34,8 (356)
DNF 335 Rosa Bartosz M POL Smashing PĄpkins Toruń 3:08:23,7 (362) 8:13:54,8 (369) 17:24:28,1 (357)
DNF 72 Drapała Jan M POL Krokodyle Kolbuszowa Kolbuszowa 3:01:00,1 (338) 8:20:33,1 (370) 17:37:23,6 (358)
DNF 304 Peters Przemysław M POL Murowana Goślina 3:07:53,9 (360) 7:49:51,0 (361) 17:38:27,5 (359)
DNF 271 Obarski Norbert M POL Kielce 3:43:45,3 (380) 8:28:20,2 (372) 17:51:40,4 (360)
DNF 223 Małowińska Małgorzata K POL :-) Bydgoszcz 3:12:01,1 (369) 7:51:32,1 (363) 18:03:46,8 (361)
DNF 142 KAWAŁKO Ryszard M POL ERBUD-Zbyt Wolny Ryś-BOCO/AntekTeam Legnica 3:32:34,2 (379) 9:06:45,9 (374) 18:11:53,4 (362)
DNF 183 KRUŻEL RAFAŁ M POL RYŚ KARPATY RADOMYŚL WIELKI 1:54:28,5 (10) 4:55:49,6 (19)
DNF 252 Mrowiec Jakub M POL Kraków 2:12:28,9 (47) 5:22:35,8 (50)
DNF 308 Piątkowski Przemysław M POL Team Kopeć Gorzów Wlkp. 2:08:02,9 (29) 5:35:31,0 (78)
DNF 34 Bożek Michał M POL Ozorków 2:16:04,9 (59) 5:49:47,8 (111)
DNF 178 kreczmanski ROBERT M POL Emeryci i Rencisci Zalesie Gorne 2:10:49,8 (40) 6:01:18,0 (124)
DNF 347 Sikora Jacek M POL Water Team Wyżne 2:17:25,9 (72) 6:04:13,4 (134)
DNF 389 Tomczyk Marcin M POL Kraków 2:32:46,1 (146) 6:07:35,4 (149)
DNF 313 Pleśniak Jarosław M POL Opole 2:55:53,0 (312) 7:14:13,2 (322)
DNF 234 Mazur Robert M POL Smashing Pąpkins Warszawa 2:46:07,4 (258) 7:19:21,3 (324)
DNF 344 Semeniuk Tomasz M POL Grajek Praski Warszawa 2:59:39,2 (333) 7:20:05,7 (325)
DNF 454 Zygadlewicz Grzegorz M POL JacekBiega Running Team Warszawa 2:52:13,4 (300) 7:37:24,6 (337)
DNF 109 Górniak Jeremiasz M POL kb MCKiS Jaworzno Jaworzno 3:02:24,5 (349) 7:42:07,2 (350)
DNF 369 SULIGA PAWEŁ M POL Marathon Ibbenbüren IBBENBÜREN 3:16:01,7 (373) 8:01:56,4 (366)
DNF 391 Torój Paweł M POL KW Kotłownia Węgrzce Wielkie 2:25:29,9 (115)
DNF 125 Jackowska Ewa K POL JGB Jarosław 3:00:13,6 (336)
DNF 126 Jackowski Jacek M POL JGB Jarosław 3:00:18,3 (337)
DNF 88 Garcarz Mariusz M POL Limanowa 3:21:48,3 (377)
DNF 87 Garcarz Monika K POL Limanowa 3:21:49,5 (378)
DNF 270 Obarska Małgorzata K POL Starachowice 3:43:46,3 (381)
DNF 40 Bukowski Marcin M POL Spartanie Dzieciom Żelechów
DNS 143 Kazimierski Michal M GBR KB Goch Bytow Herzogenaurach
DNS 373 Szarapanowski Damian M POL ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA Nowa Wioska