BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Tatra Fest Bieg 2018
Data:
18.08.2018
Miejsce:
Tatry, Zakopane
Organizator:
Stowarzyszenie Spotkania z Filmem Górskim
Tatra Fest Bieg
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKateg.KrajKlubMiejscowośćMetaStrataHala Ornak
1 68 Faron Robert M (1)1974M35 (1)POLSalco Garmin TeamZalesie7:14:16,22:36:13,5 (4)
2 94 Gutt Piotr M (2)1994M18 (1)POLTatrareh Poronin7:28:17,614:01,42:33:48,6 (3)
3 286 Szumliński Piotr M (3)1984M18 (2)POLMarcin Świerc TEAMKraków7:54:29,040:12,82:43:08,3 (8)
4 15 Biernawski Piotr M (4)1977M35 (2)POLATTIQ Team/SalmingNowy Targ7:57:47,443:31,22:37:30,8 (5)
5 323 Witowska Mirosława K (1)1991K18 (1)POLKW Zakopane/Salco Garmin TeamZakopane8:01:45,747:29,52:53:10,6 (16)
6 69 Ficek Roman M (5)1989M18 (3)POLTEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL POLSKASkawica8:08:04,753:48,52:54:23,1 (18)
7 46 Czuba Jarek M (6)1991M18 (4)POLMountain Fuel PolskaPiotrkow Trybunalski8:15:14,31:00:58,12:39:45,0 (6)
8 272 Solińska Katarzyna K (2)1990K18 (2)POLCisowianka TeamKraków8:25:52,01:11:35,82:51:43,1 (13)
9 279 Stolarz Piotr M (7)1977M35 (3)POLDąbrowa Górnicza8:37:00,51:22:44,32:46:38,6 (10)
10 134 Korpalski Tomasz M (8)1981M35 (4)POLBiegaj z GłowąGdańsk8:39:10,41:24:54,22:52:35,6 (14)
11 78 Gawlik Sławek M (9)1984M18 (5)POLMarcinSwiercTeamKraków8:43:43,31:29:27,12:55:34,4 (20)
12 175 Łyjak Błażej M (10)1979M35 (5)POLChata Biegacza K34Wrocław8:48:43,31:34:27,13:05:46,6 (31)
13 150 Kucharczyk Maciej M (11)1976M35 (6)POLChoszczno8:53:39,61:39:23,42:54:40,8 (19)
14 114 Kicziński Bartosz M (12)1984M18 (6)POLBrodnica BiegaBrodnica8:55:08,81:40:52,62:43:07,3 (7)
15 246 Rolbiecki Piotr M (13)1987M18 (7)POLGeoings PolskaGdańsk8:55:08,81:40:52,62:53:36,5 (17)
16 304 Urbańczyk Karol M (14)1990M18 (8)POLGliwice8:55:08,81:40:52,62:59:44,5 (24)
17 184 Matyja Adam M (15)1981M35 (7)POLStara Huta8:56:17,91:42:01,73:02:51,6 (28)
18 2 Badura Adam M (16)1978M35 (8)POLForma Wodzisław ŚląskiRybnik8:56:18,21:42:02,03:00:07,7 (25)
19 225 Pawlica Paweł M (17)1989M18 (9)POLKraków8:57:30,41:43:14,23:08:50,0 (37)
20 291 Ścieszka Wojciech M (18)1973M35 (9)POL13 elt Kraków - BaliceKraków9:09:40,81:55:24,63:07:25,1 (33)
21 117 Kik Iwona K (3)1985K18 (3)POLDaniel Wosik Tervel TeamZabierzów9:10:12,91:55:56,73:05:16,7 (30)
22 297 Topolski Marcin M (19)1976M35 (10)POLBKB Victoria BrzeskoJadowniki9:10:41,51:56:25,33:07:56,5 (34)
23 307 Wałczyk Krzysztof M (20)1985M18 (10)POLŁowce9:12:24,11:58:07,93:06:53,1 (32)
24 14 Bieliński Maciek M (21)1986M18 (11)POLWarszawa9:13:08,81:58:52,62:57:07,8 (22)
25 48 Ćwidak Paweł M (22)1988M18 (12)POLSKPT GdańskGdańsk9:13:30,71:59:14,53:17:45,7 (61)
26 245 Rodrigo Pereira Oswald M (23)1984M18 (13)POLWild for the Run/Hercog RunningTeamWarszawa9:26:38,22:12:22,03:04:52,9 (29)
27 258 Schramm Rafał M (24)1988M18 (14)POLMarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do UltraKraków9:29:41,92:15:25,73:14:49,5 (46)
28 284 Sztefko Józef M (25)1965M50 (1)POLBeskidzka Grupa GOPRKozy9:34:48,92:20:32,73:10:25,9 (41)
29 50 Data Tomasz M (26)1972M35 (11)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory9:34:52,82:20:36,63:21:18,3 (72)
30 45 Czerwiński Rafał M (27)1973M35 (12)POLPiotr i Paweł Marka FormyPoznań9:35:13,72:20:57,53:17:07,3 (56)
31 223 Pasek Tomasz M (28)1982M35 (13)POLDżeppetto Forza- Park PinokioWieliczka9:35:32,22:21:16,03:08:05,5 (35)
32 273 Stach Pawel M (29)1976M35 (14)POLKrzeszowice9:35:32,22:21:16,02:48:22,3 (11)
33 242 Pożak Grzegorz M (30)1980M35 (15)POLStay InsaneLubartów9:42:14,52:27:58,33:15:01,7 (48)
34 224 Paszczak Artur M (31)1968M50 (2)POLWarszawa9:44:02,32:29:46,13:10:20,4 (40)
35 310 Wasik Robert M (32)1982M35 (16)POLChojnik Karkonoski Festiwal BiegowyWrocław9:46:22,82:32:06,63:22:18,2 (74)
36 70 Florek Natalia K (4)1991K18 (4)POLKW KrakówKraków9:47:09,62:32:53,43:19:24,1 (65)
37 16 Biskupski Piotr M (33)1976M35 (17)POLPoznań9:49:36,12:35:19,93:16:03,4 (52)
38 30 Bytniewski Dariusz M (34)1977M35 (18)POLTeam Silesia MarathonKatowice9:49:36,12:35:19,93:19:29,0 (68)
39 305 Wahl Daniel M (35)1977M35 (19)POLKościelisko9:57:11,82:42:55,63:17:15,4 (57)
40 127 Kociołek Witold M (36)1975M35 (20)POLRunonline.pl TeamKraków9:57:22,02:43:05,83:19:06,7 (63)
41 256 Sadowski Tomasz M (37)1977M35 (21)POLKOSSMATE ŻUKIKraków10:02:43,62:48:27,43:23:14,3 (76)
42 202 Naczyk Marta K (5)1989K18 (5)POLDietetyk - Forma na SzczytGdynia10:03:15,52:48:59,33:23:40,2 (77)
43 49 Daniel Jarek M (38)1976M35 (22)POLDynafitBielsko Biała10:03:17,32:49:01,13:33:43,8 (110)
44 195 Moćko Jacek M (39)1988M18 (15)POLDSVZagnańsk10:03:57,12:49:40,93:27:50,4 (92)
45 281 Sułek Wojciech M (40)1981M35 (23)POLklub KarpielSteindel ArchitekturaZakopane10:04:03,92:49:47,73:14:27,8 (45)
46 5 Barosz Natalia-Paulina K (6)1989K18 (6)POLMarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do UltraKraków10:05:50,72:51:34,51:23:23,3 (2)
47 313 Werner Kamil M (41)1984M18 (16)POLUltra PasterzeWarszawa10:10:57,92:56:41,73:27:11,6 (90)
48 240 Połubok Kajetan M (42)1979M35 (24)POLTychy10:12:17,62:58:01,43:16:38,5 (53)
49 277 Stefański Krystian M (43)1984M18 (17)POLKS KANAŁEK Olsztyn10:15:07,13:00:50,93:08:10,8 (36)
50 302 Uber Marcin M (44)1991M18 (18)POLDecathlon Przymorze Running TeamPruszcz Gdański10:15:07,43:00:51,23:09:07,6 (38)
51 214 Olkis Rafał M (45)1981M35 (25)POLprzebiega.plWrocław10:15:09,33:00:53,13:22:59,4 (75)
52 342 Zdunek Grzegorz M (46)1989M18 (19)POLTruch.comNowy Bedoń10:16:10,03:01:53,83:15:05,7 (49)
53 228 Pawłowski Tomasz M (47)1979M35 (26)POLAdamed/Team PLeszewDobrzyca10:18:26,13:04:09,93:20:55,1 (71)
54 123 Kmak Sławek M (48)1974M35 (27)POLPAPIKIGrybów10:18:52,93:04:36,73:31:28,0 (100)
55 12 Biedroński Grzegorz M (49)1983M35 (28)POLKraków10:19:36,13:05:19,93:26:49,2 (88)
56 262 Skrok Dariusz M (50)1973M35 (29)POLHardcore HolidaysNamysłów10:20:33,73:06:17,53:13:49,1 (44)
57 306 Waldon Krzysztof M (51)1973M35 (30)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory10:22:07,83:07:51,63:26:46,7 (87)
58 9 Bartosiński Mariusz M (52)1973M35 (31)POLWarszawa10:22:51,23:08:35,03:25:35,1 (82)
59 84 Góral Grzegorz M (53)1984M18 (20)POLNogami do górySwoszowice10:26:46,53:12:30,33:16:56,6 (55)
60 13 Biela Łukasz M (54)1991M18 (21)POLZabrze10:27:58,33:13:42,13:14:57,9 (47)
61 327 Wojciechowski Przemysław M (55)1984M18 (22)POLChampionMan Team Czempiń10:28:01,03:13:44,83:26:38,0 (86)
62 120 Klusek Mateusz M (56)1989M18 (23)POLSklep Biegacza Running Team KrakówKraków10:28:06,63:13:50,43:17:33,3 (59)
63 341 Zbijowska Hatala Ewelina K (7)1984K18 (7)POLBb runnersBielsko Biała10:28:21,73:14:05,53:28:51,6 (95)
64 146 Krzyszłowski Rafał M (57)1976M35 (32)POL#UltraOpoleOpole10:28:22,43:14:06,23:38:03,2 (117)
65 190 MIREK GRZEGORZ M (58)1979M35 (33)POLMOVE STUDIOKRAKÓW10:28:41,43:14:25,23:15:29,7 (51)
66 64 Durał Grzegorz M (59)1978M35 (34)POLTrening Ultrasa Wrocław 10:30:42,83:16:26,63:17:43,9 (60)
67 293 ŚLIWKA CEZARY M (60)1981M35 (35)POLDWAJ ZGRYŹLIWI TETRYCYKIELCE10:34:19,83:20:03,63:19:45,5 (70)
68 77 Gawęski Maciej M (61)1973M35 (36)POLKW KrakówKraków10:36:07,93:21:51,73:44:43,2 (134)
69 156 Kuźniak Filip M (62)1976M35 (37)POL Katowice10:36:23,33:22:07,13:19:25,8 (66)
70 178 Maculewicz Mateusz M (63)1979M35 (38)POLMultipower Polska TeamGdynia10:36:23,33:22:07,13:11:22,6 (42)
71 67 Dziemba Piotr M (64)1977M35 (39)POLDynafit TeamBielsko-Biała10:36:42,53:22:26,33:33:26,8 (107)
72 348 Żyrek Adam M (65)1969M35 (40)POLJasło10:36:59,93:22:43,73:30:15,3 (97)
73 183 Mars Maksymilian M (66)1975M35 (41)POLCodlake ActivKraków10:38:52,43:24:36,23:33:41,3 (109)
74 220 Pałka Tomasz M (67)1979M35 (42)POLLuzyxRzeszów10:39:07,53:24:51,33:25:23,9 (81)
75 320 Witek Karolina K (8)1991K18 (8)POLJarocin10:39:07,53:24:51,33:25:37,7 (83)
76 131 Komaniecki Łukasz M (68)1983M35 (43)POLInżynieria BieganiaRybnik10:44:25,83:30:09,63:27:53,3 (93)
77 317 Wierzbicki Hubert M (69)1992M18 (24)POLPasikurowice10:45:20,33:31:04,13:25:21,7 (80)
78 33 Chmielewski Dariusz M (70)1968M50 (3)POLDla MartyMurowana Goslina10:46:54,73:32:38,53:26:14,5 (85)
79 263 Skrzyp Tomasz M (71)1983M35 (44)POLNutrendTeamBielsko Biała10:50:48,83:36:32,63:18:49,7 (62)
80 85 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA K (9)1988K18 (9)POLGdańsk 10:51:52,43:37:36,23:41:12,7 (123)
81 92 Gurgul Sebastian M (72)1982M35 (45)POLAromat NógKraków10:53:38,33:39:22,13:39:04,5 (120)
82 105 Janiuk Jarosław M (73)1968M50 (4)POLBBL BiałystokBiałystok10:55:02,03:40:45,83:43:33,6 (128)
83 126 Kochanowski Michał M (74)1990M18 (25)POLNight RunnersStaszów10:55:22,03:41:05,83:38:26,0 (119)
84 113 Kąkol Zbigniew M (75)1984M18 (26)POLWater TeamGwoźnica Dolna10:55:41,73:41:25,53:21:52,0 (73)
85 66 Dziedzic Witold M (76)1977M35 (46)POLSPARRzeszów10:56:10,93:41:54,73:36:27,8 (115)
86 252 Rudnik Tomasz M (77)1979M35 (47)POLWieliczka10:56:51,23:42:35,03:50:13,7 (150)
87 87 Grabiński Wojciech M (78)1994M18 (27)POLRogoziński klub BiegaczaRogoźno10:57:11,03:42:54,83:56:57,9 (160)
88 170 Lubański Robert M (79)1966M50 (5)POLBukowice10:59:06,33:44:50,13:16:53,6 (54)
89 203 Nadrowski Piotr M (80)1967M50 (6)POLKondycjaPiaseczno10:59:45,83:45:29,63:49:30,4 (145)
90 151 Kujawski Bogusław M (81)1965M50 (7)POLGorlice11:00:58,53:46:42,33:28:49,1 (94)
91 119 Klonowski Jacek M (82)1977M35 (48)POLBiaowieża11:01:27,93:47:11,73:09:58,5 (39)
92 136 Kostecki Igor M (83)1984M18 (28)POLWchsztBrzesko11:03:22,73:49:06,53:24:41,3 (79)
93 230 Pepliński Grzegorz M (84)1976M35 (49)POLGdańsk11:04:43,43:50:27,23:19:15,0 (64)
94 40 Ciepły Maciej M (85)1990M18 (29)POLNight Runners WrocławWrocław11:04:44,23:50:28,03:35:01,6 (111)
95 157 Kwiatkowski Michael M (86)1987M18 (30)POLKraków11:06:05,73:51:49,53:12:56,6 (43)
96 88 gradzi dariusz M (87)1983M35 (50)POLKrakowska Izba AdwokackaKraków11:07:42,33:53:26,13:36:10,2 (114)
97 355 Pawliński Adam M (88)1978M35 (51)POLPro-Run WrocławWrocław11:07:50,23:53:34,03:55:26,9 (159)
98 152 Kuna Wojciech M (89)1989M18 (31)POLKraków11:07:55,83:53:39,63:32:36,4 (105)
99 160 Latoszek Rafał M (90)1973M35 (52)POLCTSWarszawa11:08:39,13:54:22,93:33:28,0 (108)
100 116 Kiec Mateusz M (91)1994M18 (32)POLPatatajRunnerBieruń11:09:07,23:54:51,03:36:30,3 (116)
101 227 Pawłowski Marek M (92)1964M50 (8)POLKlub Biegacza Kompania PiwowarskaPoznań11:09:11,63:54:55,43:25:47,4 (84)
102 333 Wójcik Małgorzata K (10)1975K40 (1)POLWiązowna11:09:19,13:55:02,93:56:59,2 (161)
103 63 Duduś Marek M (93)1971M35 (53)POLKB Maniac PoznańSława Wielkopolska11:09:33,13:55:16,93:32:55,5 (106)
104 237 Podolak Ula K (11)1994K18 (10)POLWroclaw11:11:01,93:56:45,73:30:46,5 (98)
105 91 Grzejda Marcin M (94)1974M35 (54)POLWarszawa11:14:22,44:00:06,23:32:13,4 (103)
106 266 Słup Paweł M (95)1990M18 (33)POLbb runnersBielsko-Biała11:16:56,74:02:40,53:49:20,0 (143)
107 201 Muszyński Maciej M (96)1966M50 (9)POLMMPowerKraków11:16:57,84:02:41,63:43:51,0 (129)
108 210 Nyka Jan M (97)1970M35 (55)POL#runultratrailWarszawa11:18:13,04:03:56,83:32:07,6 (101)
109 29 BURZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN M (98)1979M35 (56)POLMPK WYBIEGANIEWarszawa11:21:11,14:06:54,93:50:11,6 (149)
110 47 Czyżkowski Rafał M (99)1981M35 (57)POLChłopaki z nizinWarsaw11:21:18,54:07:02,33:17:16,9 (58)
111 60 Dessauer Wioletta K (12)1975K40 (2)POLStay InsaneLubartów11:22:00,54:07:44,33:41:19,8 (124)
112 174 Łukasik Michał M (100)1985M18 (34)POLVelobikeBusko-Zdrój11:22:28,84:08:12,63:43:16,4 (127)
113 280 Strzygocki Maciej M (101)1975M35 (58)POL34BKPamcŻary11:23:57,74:09:41,53:24:34,5 (78)
114 249 Rowiński Michał M (102)1984M18 (35)POLLubawa Kocha Biegać Lubawa11:24:10,94:09:54,73:40:19,9 (122)
115 314 Wesołowski Mariusz M (103)1984M18 (36)POLWarszawa11:25:23,54:11:07,33:57:45,3 (164)
116 287 Szydłowski Jacek M (104)1978M35 (59)POLJACEK BIEGAGdańsk11:27:44,44:13:28,23:27:49,0 (91)
117 318 Wiktorowicz Tomasz M (105)1974M35 (60)POLWarszawa11:29:46,94:15:30,73:38:15,7 (118)
118 147 Krzysztoń Marcin M (106)1983M35 (61)POLGMP LasyLublin11:29:59,14:15:42,93:01:22,7 (26)
119 32 Chmara Magdalena K (13)1989K18 (11)POLNowa Karczma11:31:35,84:17:19,63:45:45,7 (136)
120 155 Kurpiewska Anna K (14)1977K40 (3)POLGT RATWrocław11:31:35,84:17:19,63:52:43,0 (154)
121 25 Broll Romuald M (107)1985M18 (37)POLWarszawa11:33:32,84:19:16,63:45:52,1 (137)
122 329 Wojtas Artur M (108)1979M35 (62)POL-Calgary11:33:57,74:19:41,53:50:07,4 (147)
123 82 Gostkowski Łukasz M (109)1987M18 (38)POLKB GOCH BYTÓWBytów11:36:32,44:22:16,23:46:32,6 (138)
124 59 Demyda Michał M (110)1988M18 (39)POL-Oława11:40:05,94:25:49,73:32:11,5 (102)
125 107 Januszkiewicz Michał M (111)1980M35 (63)POLSosnowiec11:40:05,94:25:49,73:32:20,5 (104)
126 326 Wnęk Paweł M (112)1972M35 (64)POLWater TeamStrzyżów11:40:05,94:25:49,73:44:11,3 (131)
127 229 Peplak Jarosław M (113)1978M35 (65)POLGameness KonstancinKonstancin11:41:25,04:27:08,83:50:10,2 (148)
128 321 Witek Bogusław M (114)1968M50 (10)POLAA TARNÓWTarnów11:41:45,24:27:29,03:58:10,4 (168)
129 243 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ M (115)1976M35 (66)POLIm-Possible TeamWarszawa11:42:04,04:27:47,83:45:37,3 (135)
130 165 Lewandowski Wojciech M (116)1976M35 (67)POLWrocław11:42:55,54:28:39,33:31:16,9 (99)
131 81 Gołaj Karol M (117)1986M18 (40)POLChojnik Karkonoski Festiwal BiegowyWrocław11:43:21,64:29:05,43:52:19,4 (152)
132 347 Żołdak Przemysław M (118)1977M35 (68)POLPiątkowo na BiegowoWitkowo11:44:06,14:29:49,93:29:37,1 (96)
133 6 BARTKOWIAK Mariusz M (119)1980M35 (69)POLINSTRUKTOR BIEGANIAOpole11:44:52,34:30:36,13:58:06,6 (167)
134 90 Grycman Marek M (120)1979M35 (70)POLLubię BiegaćTurza Śląska11:45:23,34:31:07,13:19:43,3 (69)
135 57 Demby Michał M (121)1988M18 (41)POLMud GoatsPoznań11:45:39,34:31:23,13:52:22,5 (153)
136 74 Furmanowski Franciszek M (122)1997M18 (42)POLPuszczykowo11:48:36,64:34:20,43:58:46,0 (170)
137 52 DĄBROWSKI JACEK M (123)1984M18 (43)POLDąbrowski BrothersWilczyce11:48:49,34:34:33,13:36:07,2 (113)
138 41 Cieślawski Kacper M (124)1993M18 (44)POLPoznań11:51:01,54:36:45,34:08:22,6 (193)
139 1 Andrejczuk Józek M (125)1972M35 (71)POLBiegam bo Lubię BialystokBialystok11:51:23,64:37:07,41:12:12,3 (1)
140 264 Skrzypczak Hubert M (126)1979M35 (72)POLRunningPowerPlayPruszków11:52:03,34:37:47,13:50:30,1 (151)
141 153 Kuncewicz Dariusz M (127)1970M35 (73)POLStay InsaneLublin11:53:02,34:38:46,14:06:18,8 (190)
142 19 Bogaczyk Krzysztof M (128)1982M35 (74)POLRówne11:54:35,64:40:19,43:42:17,9 (125)
143 164 Lewandowski Robert M (129)1971M35 (75)POLBiegam z Radości Warszawa 11:56:31,34:42:15,14:00:09,4 (175)
144 311 Wątroba Tomasz M (130)1987M18 (45)POLGdańsk12:01:06,84:46:50,63:48:43,6 (141)
145 344 Ziembiński Dominik M (131)1979M35 (76)POLBeneficjenci RegeneracjiKraków12:01:08,64:46:52,44:14:51,2 (203)
146 270 Sokalski Grzegorz M (132)1976M35 (77)POL-Konstancin-Jeziorna12:04:12,24:49:56,04:07:28,4 (192)
147 292 Ślaga Dariusz M (133)1965M50 (11)POLTG SOKÓŁ, SKIPOL.PL TEAMZakopane12:04:57,34:50:41,13:19:27,6 (67)
148 276 STECZKOWSKA ANNA K (15)1982K18 (12)POLOławska Grupa BiegowaOława12:05:15,24:50:59,04:01:39,0 (180)
149 331 Woźniak Michał M (134)1979M35 (78)POLStay InsaneLublin12:05:15,24:50:59,04:05:50,4 (188)
150 28 Brzozowski Jacek M (135)1977M35 (79)POL„Pędziwiatr” BiałystokBiałystok12:06:02,74:51:46,53:43:12,1 (126)
151 315 Wiaderna Nina K (16)1986K18 (13)POLWarszawa12:06:40,14:52:23,93:58:05,0 (166)
152 20 Boratyński Adam M (136)1977M35 (80)POLWarszawa12:13:54,74:59:38,54:15:00,7 (204)
153 31 Cetnarowski Mariusz M (137)1987M18 (46)POLPerła TeamWrocław12:16:05,25:01:49,03:57:07,6 (162)
154 132 Kopeć Paweł M (138)1982M35 (81)POLParkrun RzeszówMajdan Królewski12:21:36,95:07:20,74:10:39,5 (197)
155 226 Lisiecki Tomasz M (139)1975M35 (82)POLTrzynastka PlusLuboń12:21:36,95:07:20,73:52:57,5 (155)
156 121 Kluś Kamil M (140)1990M18 (47)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane12:23:00,05:08:43,83:44:14,0 (133)
157 149 Kubin Ireneusz M (141)1972M35 (83)POLTG Sokół ZakopaneZakopane12:23:00,05:08:43,83:44:12,2 (132)
158 188 Mikołajczyk Bartłomiej M (142)1983M35 (84)POLTG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEBytom12:23:00,05:08:43,83:44:09,7 (130)
159 97 Herman Michał M (143)1990M18 (48)POLWarszawa12:27:05,95:12:49,73:49:22,3 (144)
160 58 Demitraszek Adrian M (144)1985M18 (49)POLZakopane12:28:29,95:14:13,73:39:57,0 (121)
161 143 Król Dariusz M (145)1965M50 (12)POLLIMITED RUNNINGWARSZAWA12:30:11,95:15:55,74:12:04,1 (201)
162 75 Fus Maciej M (146)1985M18 (50)POLRzeszów12:30:24,65:16:08,44:03:15,6 (182)
163 290 Szymkowski Przemsław M (147)1980M35 (85)POLTychy12:32:11,95:17:55,73:57:58,7 (165)
164 196 Modrzejewski Adam M (148)1982M35 (86)POLKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaWarszawa12:32:15,25:17:59,04:03:09,2 (181)
165 80 GOLEC TOMASZ M (149)1979M35 (87)POLGDAŃSK12:33:04,85:18:48,63:48:02,0 (139)
166 158 Lasyk Agnieszka K (17)1983K18 (14)POLKrakow12:33:04,85:18:48,64:19:25,5 (219)
167 288 Szymański Marcin M (150)1976M35 (88)POLOławska Grupa BiegowaGodzikowice12:33:04,85:18:48,64:01:17,9 (179)
168 322 Witkowski Tomasz M (151)1992M18 (51)POLKraków12:34:30,75:20:14,53:55:19,9 (158)
169 86 Grabiński Waldemar M (152)1973M35 (89)POLRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźno12:34:40,45:20:24,24:04:55,1 (186)
170 339 Zawadzki Karol M (153)1992M18 (52)POLRadlinioki w bieguRadlin12:35:30,45:21:14,24:03:30,4 (183)
171 255 Rzechowski Filip M (154)1984M18 (53)POLBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamGdynia12:37:58,75:23:42,53:58:10,7 (169)
172 173 Łopata Grzegorz M (155)1983M35 (90)POLBielsko-Biała12:38:05,95:23:49,73:59:05,0 (173)
173 346 Żebracki Wojtek M (156)1987M18 (54)POLPrudnik12:38:27,75:24:11,54:00:30,4 (176)
174 300 Turlej Wojciech M (157)1980M35 (91)POLWilczyce 12:42:09,15:27:52,94:15:05,9 (205)
175 219 Paluch Andrzej M (158)1973M35 (92)POLTravel Trail. plMielec 12:44:59,15:30:42,93:53:47,8 (157)
176 235 PIsarek Renata K (18)1970K40 (4)POLKraków12:47:14,95:32:58,74:23:21,4 (226)
177 289 Szymkiewicz Robert M (159)1968M50 (13)POLMiedzyrzeczMiędzyrzecz12:47:14,95:32:58,74:11:48,7 (200)
178 340 Zawal Przemysław M (160)1977M35 (93)POLTak, Tak chcę jeszczeWarszawa12:52:49,05:38:32,84:01:13,3 (178)
179 7 Bartosiewicz Daria K (19)1987K18 (15)POLDzikie Grubasy Szatanawarszawa12:53:39,15:39:22,94:05:21,2 (187)
180 244 Ptak Radosław M (161)1986M18 (55)POLTrenujemy na hołdachKatowice12:54:08,25:39:52,03:53:41,5 (156)
181 231 Piec Tomasz M (162)1987M18 (56)POL#DomkiPiecykowoKatowice12:54:21,45:40:05,23:48:49,7 (142)
182 55 Dederko Piotr M (163)1972M35 (94)POLBiałystok12:55:02,55:40:46,34:19:29,3 (221)
183 73 Furmanowski Paweł M (164)1994M18 (57)POLPuszczykowo12:56:17,45:42:01,23:58:48,7 (171)
184 338 Zarzycka Sylwia K (20)1984K18 (16)POLKlub Wysokogórski WarszawaWarszawa13:00:36,75:46:20,54:07:12,3 (191)
185 345 Ziontecka Gosia K (21)1972K40 (5)POLLimited RunningWarszawa13:02:21,95:48:05,74:22:49,3 (225)
186 198 Moroń Artur M (165)1974M35 (95)POLCrossfit PołudnieChorzów13:03:52,35:49:36,14:21:58,0 (223)
187 208 Nowak Tomasz M (166)1981M35 (96)POLKB Gulon MałogoszczMałogoszcz13:07:39,45:53:23,24:15:59,7 (206)
188 159 Latos Sławomir M (167)1975M35 (97)POLWrocław13:08:14,85:53:58,64:18:49,9 (216)
189 400 Kalicki Grzegorz M (168)1982M35 (98)13:08:59,45:54:43,23:59:30,0 (174)
190 236 Pobłocki Jan M (169)1957M50 (14)POLGrupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie DzieciomGdańsk13:10:52,85:56:36,64:28:01,7 (233)
191 222 Paschke Roman M (170)1978M35 (99)POLShipCupGdynia13:13:39,45:59:23,24:04:50,6 (185)
192 141 Król Konrad M (171)1995M18 (58)POLStary Sącz13:14:28,36:00:12,14:18:39,6 (215)
193 129 kolasinski Jarosław M (172)1959M50 (15)POLktmWarszawa13:14:45,06:00:28,84:22:41,9 (224)
194 110 Kalinowski Piotr M (173)1978M35 (100)POLWarszawa13:14:47,86:00:31,64:19:16,5 (218)
195 259 Siwiec Stanisław M (174)1956M50 (16)POLRzeszów13:19:49,56:05:33,34:16:42,2 (208)
196 303 Urbaniak Aleksander M (175)1981M35 (101)POLWarszawa13:21:33,36:07:17,14:08:38,0 (194)
197 62 Duda Bartosz M (176)1977M35 (102)POLFizjobiegacze SzczecinSzczecin13:22:25,66:08:09,44:11:02,3 (198)
198 161 Lechonczak Piotr M (177)1984M18 (59)POLJarosław 13:22:25,66:08:09,44:17:10,2 (211)
199 199 Mucha Piotr M (178)1979M35 (103)POLFizjobiegacze SzczecinSzczecin13:22:25,66:08:09,44:06:03,2 (189)
200 216 Opowicz Rafał M (179)1978M35 (104)POLSzczecin13:22:25,66:08:09,44:11:05,2 (199)
201 23 Brodowski Michał M (180)1984M18 (60)POLLemon TEAMKraków13:23:06,96:08:50,74:19:26,4 (220)
202 294 Świderski Sławomir M (181)1972M35 (105)POLOkuniew13:23:56,56:09:40,34:00:48,5 (177)
203 328 WOJCIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M (182)1974M35 (106)POLRADLINIOKI W BIEGURADLIN13:24:14,86:09:58,64:20:39,0 (222)
204 163 Leszczyński Maciej M (183)1971M35 (107)POLDynafit TeamBielsko-Biała13:26:18,96:12:02,74:17:30,8 (212)
205 271 Sokołowski Marcin M (184)1972M35 (108)POLKW OPOLELuboszyce13:27:41,36:13:25,14:16:56,4 (210)
206 185 Michalak Sławomir M (185)1967M50 (17)POLinzynier.eu nosi trailowe botkiPruszków13:29:18,16:15:01,94:16:43,9 (209)
207 122 Kłosek Jacek M (186)1989M18 (61)POLInstal-Tech TeamRacibórz13:29:31,56:15:15,34:33:00,4 (240)
208 176 Maciaszczyk Magdalena K (22)1975K40 (6)POLMaczas SzczecinSzczecin13:32:34,56:18:18,34:35:14,5 (251)
209 65 Dworak Norbert M (187)1980M35 (109)POLKraków13:39:18,26:25:02,04:26:18,9 (232)
210 104 Janisz Katarzyna K (23)1988K18 (17)POLWarszawa13:39:18,26:25:02,04:40:19,7 (264)
211 269 Socha Piotr M (188)1986M18 (62)POLStaniszów13:46:28,16:32:11,93:48:06,9 (140)
212 197 Morawiec Daniel M (189)1976M35 (110)POLBeutySportŁódź13:46:55,06:32:38,84:30:43,4 (236)
213 296 Tokarz Robert M (190)1972M35 (111)POLTarnów13:52:06,36:37:50,14:23:28,9 (227)
214 337 Załuska Paulina K (24)1991K18 (18)POL-Tychy13:53:19,26:39:03,04:32:16,1 (238)
215 8 Bartosiewicz Adam M (191)1977M35 (112)POLOCR PolskaGryfino13:54:29,06:40:12,84:41:43,2 (266)
216 204 NIESPODZIANA ANNA K (25)1982K18 (19)POLRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźno13:55:30,76:41:14,54:36:02,5 (253)
217 191 Miśków Marcin M (192)1984M18 (63)POLZARAZIĆ PASJĄ Żory13:55:31,46:41:15,24:36:02,9 (254)
218 241 Pontus Robert M (193)1985M18 (64)POLCała Oleśnica Biega & VRCOlesnica13:56:56,56:42:40,34:17:46,8 (213)
219 133 Korba Michał M (194)1976M35 (113)POLWarszawa13:56:57,86:42:41,64:23:50,8 (228)
220 181 Maliszewska Marta K (26)1978K18 (20)POLWarszawa13:57:37,16:43:20,94:34:58,8 (250)
221 172 Łapińska Monika K (27)1991K18 (21)POLLEGENDS-TO-BEPoznań14:01:25,76:47:09,54:33:14,3 (244)
222 239 Pokotycki Denis M (195)1990M18 (65)POLOtomo STP / Programa.plPoznań14:01:25,76:47:09,54:33:19,3 (245)
223 278 Stolarski Maksymilian M (196)1982M35 (114)POLLEGENDS-TO-BEPoznań14:01:25,76:47:09,54:33:20,5 (246)
224 233 Piotrkowski Rafael M (197)1981M35 (115)POLWrocław14:05:01,36:50:45,14:51:51,6 (277)
225 335 Wruk Remigiusz M (198)1971M35 (116)POLBIEG OPOLSKIOpole14:08:16,06:53:59,84:29:20,2 (234)
226 212 Ochocki Mateusz M (199)1981M35 (117)POLOldboj ŁuszczanowiceKleszczów14:10:09,76:55:53,53:57:28,6 (163)
227 98 Hofman Paweł M (200)1985M18 (66)POLWarszawa14:10:11,36:55:55,14:25:25,1 (231)
228 130 Kolczak Marek M (201)1981M35 (118)POLbb runnersRudzica14:10:21,26:56:05,05:18:04,7 (292)
229 192 MITANA ROBERT M (202)1974M35 (119)POLWOJOWNIKZAKOPANE14:13:42,86:59:26,64:12:30,9 (202)
230 53 Dąbrowski Krzysztof M (203)1987M18 (67)POLNadmorski BiegaczGdańsk14:13:49,06:59:32,84:33:22,2 (247)
231 142 Król Mieczysław M (204)1980M35 (120)POLUltratataOPOLE14:13:49,06:59:32,84:29:26,7 (235)
232 295 Tłusty Grzegorz M (205)1974M35 (121)POLBeneficjenci RegeneracjiKraków14:17:20,67:03:04,44:42:06,1 (267)
233 248 Rostworowski Jerzy M (206)1988M18 (68)POLKW Warszawa Warszawa14:17:38,37:03:22,14:36:05,0 (255)
234 260 Skalski Tomasz M (207)1967M50 (18)POLScaniaWarszawa14:17:52,07:03:35,84:37:24,5 (257)
235 139 Król Michał M (208)1987M18 (69)POLPuławy14:18:03,27:03:47,04:36:59,1 (256)
236 154 Kuncewicz Sławomir M (209)1976M35 (122)POLGdańsk14:18:23,37:04:07,14:34:15,1 (248)
237 265 Skwierczyński Dariusz M (210)1973M35 (123)POLSulejówek14:24:46,67:10:30,44:39:22,9 (260)
238 186 Michalski Mateusz M (211)1983M35 (124)POLbb runnersJaworze14:25:35,47:11:19,25:18:02,6 (291)
239 207 Nowak Łukasz M (212)1981M35 (125)POLNBR Team / Vege Słonik TeamPoznań14:25:49,47:11:33,24:33:02,5 (241)
240 213 Odija Leszek M (213)1977M35 (126)POLWiry14:25:49,77:11:33,54:33:02,5 (242)
241 115 KIDA ANDRZEJ M (214)1979M35 (127)POLLOS TREPOS COMPANIEROSKRAKÓW14:26:44,67:12:28,45:03:02,2 (281)
242 39 Ciepliński Rafał M (215)1975M35 (128)POLBrodnica BiegaBrodnica14:27:22,17:13:05,94:48:47,4 (275)
243 61 Drozdowicz Paweł M (216)1983M35 (129)POLIP-Serwis.plBrodnica14:27:22,17:13:05,94:48:41,7 (273)
244 79 GERKA JACEK M (217)1980M35 (130)POLBRODNICA BIEGABRODNICA14:27:22,17:13:05,94:48:42,9 (274)
245 108 Jarosz Jarosław M (218)1973M35 (131)POLOpole14:27:45,87:13:29,64:34:46,7 (249)
246 232 Piętka Kamil M (219)1982M35 (132)POLLuboń14:31:19,37:17:03,14:39:51,6 (261)
247 301 Tyczyński Ryszard M (220)1983M35 (133)POLCombat 56Gliwice 14:31:37,17:17:20,94:35:31,1 (252)
248 267 Smoter Damian M (221)1982M35 (134)POLWrocław14:32:12,47:17:56,24:08:48,7 (195)
249 209 Nowakowska Karolina K (28)1977K40 (7)POLkarolina in motion/ NBRPoznań14:32:13,67:17:57,44:44:23,7 (268)
250 336 Wsuł Monia K (29)1977K40 (8)POLChoszczeńska10Zalasewo14:32:13,77:17:57,54:33:05,5 (243)
251 44 Czechoska Magdalena K (30)1981K18 (22)POLWarszawa14:32:19,37:18:03,14:39:20,2 (259)
252 332 Wójcik Krzysztof M (222)1981M35 (135)POLWarszawa14:32:52,27:18:36,04:48:19,0 (271)
253 144 KRUZEL RAFAŁ M (223)1971M35 (136)POLBiegowe MisieLegnica14:36:13,87:21:57,65:06:16,6 (284)
254 51 Dąbrowa Piotr M (224)1988M18 (70)POLDecathlonSkarżysko-Kamienna14:44:16,87:30:00,64:16:31,2 (207)
255 211 Obradović Paweł M (225)1975M35 (137)POLBremboCzeladź14:44:57,57:30:41,34:18:18,6 (214)
256 282 Sypniewska Hanna K (31)1954K40 (9)POLSpartanie Dzieciom/ Golden TeamGdynia14:48:02,17:33:45,95:00:33,4 (280)
257 21 Braun Krzysztof M (226)1974M35 (138)POLSmartoysWarszawa14:48:02,67:33:46,44:32:09,9 (237)
258 56 Deiniuk Roman M (227)1992M18 (71)POLWarszawa14:48:02,67:33:46,44:40:05,8 (263)
259 254 Rybacki Dariusz M (228)1977M35 (139)POLnauczycielSieradz14:52:16,47:38:00,24:48:39,1 (272)
260 124 Knurowski Marcin M (229)1971M35 (140)POL-Przedmoście14:54:25,87:40:09,65:00:14,7 (279)
261 137 Krause Anna K (32)1983K18 (23)POLNatural Born RunnersPoznań14:54:25,87:40:09,64:57:36,0 (278)
262 179 Malinowska Aneta K (33)1971K40 (10)POLNowe GraniceZielona Góra14:54:25,87:40:09,65:03:04,0 (282)
263 312 Weremjewicz Marcin Wiktor M (230)1973M35 (141)POLGdynia14:54:28,07:40:11,84:24:08,0 (229)
DNF 325 Włodarkiewicz Dominik M1974M35POL NBR TeamPoznań2:45:58,7 (9)
DNF 93 Guroś Dawid Vegan M1982M35POLNowy Targ2:50:30,2 (12)
DNF 205 Nikiel Szymon M1990M18POLAdidas Terrex / Nutrend TeamBielsko Biała2:52:52,7 (15)
DNF 42 Czaja Jakub M1980M35POLCzaja Training System CTSGdansk2:56:39,4 (21)
DNF 330 Woźniak Michał M1990M18POLSklepBiegaczaChełm/Kraków2:58:52,8 (23)
DNF 319 Wiśniewski Piotr M1983M35POLDynafit TeamBędzin3:02:29,8 (27)
DNF 309 Wasiewicz Adam M1983M35POLtrenerbiegania.plWarszawa3:15:23,6 (50)
DNF 71 Florek Sebastian M1984M18POLNORAFSPORTGaboń3:26:53,3 (89)
DNF 96 Gwizdalski Przemysław M1979M35POLMonkey's GripOława3:36:03,0 (112)
DNF 298 Trocki Michał M1979M35POLobozygorskieplWarszawa3:49:35,7 (146)
DNF 10 BEDNORZ MAREK M1981M35POLFeniks PGE Elektrownia OpoleOPOLE3:58:57,8 (172)
DNF 275 Starzyński Piotr M1971M35POLCTSWarszawa4:04:08,8 (184)
DNF 218 PACHO SYLWESTER M1971M35POLPAPIKIGRYBÓW4:09:13,8 (196)
DNF 171 Łajtar Krzysztof M1970M35POLKomarówka Podlaska4:19:14,9 (217)
DNF 106 Janowski Bogdan M1966M50POLWarszawa4:24:28,3 (230)
DNF 3 Baluta Paweł M1981M35POLKWWWarszawa4:32:44,1 (239)
DNF 99 Hofman Adam M1980M35POL-Wrocław4:39:15,3 (258)
DNF 17 Bładyko Damian M1985M18POLBYLE DO METYGdynia4:39:58,5 (262)
DNF 177 Mackiewicz Roman M1965M50POLŁódź Running TeamŁódź4:41:02,4 (265)
DNF 76 GABRYŚ Natalia K1986K18POLNight RunnersOstrzeszów4:44:23,8 (269)
DNF 251 Różak-Rukuszewicz Magdalena K1977K40POLDzikie Grubasy SzatanaWarszawa4:44:48,3 (270)
DNF 253 RUTKOWSKI MARIAN M1947M50POLŚwiat Maratończyka KożuchówKożuchów4:50:13,6 (276)
DNF 135 Kosmala Bartosz M1974M35POLKOSMALA TeamKraków5:04:20,6 (283)
DNF 18 Bochen Izabela K1975K40POLRAZ SzczecinBezrzecze5:11:36,2 (285)
DNF 112 Kamiński Robert M1976M35POL12tri.plWarszawa 5:13:30,3 (286)
DNF 101 Jackowska Ewa K1974K40POLJGB SokółJaroslaw5:15:54,4 (287)
DNF 138 Krempa Sławomir M1985M18POLBytom5:16:22,8 (288)
DNF 125 Koch Marta K1977K40POLNight Runners GliwiceOrnontowice5:16:56,8 (289)
DNF 102 Jackowski Jacek M1972M35POLJGB Jarosław5:17:04,3 (290)
DNF 180 MALINOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M1954M50POLKOŁOBRZEG MORZEM SPORTÓWKOŁOBRZEG5:26:11,7 (293)
DNF 22 Braun Maria K1977K40POLSmartoysWarszawa5:26:13,1 (294)
DNF 43 Czajka Piotr M1968M50POLwarszawa5:26:17,6 (295)
DNF 285 Szulc-Wylężek Barbara K1974K40POLAugusTeamPiekary Slaskie5:29:08,3 (296)
DNF 193 Mleczko Marek M1965M50POLKrynica - Zdrój5:29:14,5 (297)
DNF 38 Chylewski Paweł M1982M35POLBydgoszcz5:30:29,0 (298)
DNF 34 Chmielewski Przemysław M1985M18POLDrużyna AWarszawa
DNS 35 Chojnacki Przemysław M1977M35POLBox88 Opole
DNS 72 Fogiel-Pawłowska Agnieszka K1979K18POLLos BieganerosWrocław
DNS 83 Góral Robert M1975M35POLNo Excuses TeamGniezno
DNF 100 Honkisz Julia K1991K18POLNutrend TeamBielsko Biała
DNS 166 Lichota Tomasz M1989M18POLŚwidnica
DNS 182 MARCINIAK ANDRZEJ M1974M35POLw kółko biegamyMława
DNF 200 Mularczyk Marta K1990K18POLwkurw_team/Kobiety BiegająPoznań
DNF 238 Podsiadły Robert M1959M50POLChata Biegacza K34 ZakopaneWROCŁAW
DNF 308 Wasielewska Natalia K1982K18POLwarszawa
DNS 349 Żywicki Paweł M1987M18POLGrupa Kali74Lutynia