BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

11 Zawody w skialpinizmie im. Kuby Soińskiego – Night Vertical Race
Data:
3.02.2018
Miejsce:
Szczyrk
Organizator:
KS Kandahar
Vertical
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 42 Rząsa Franciszek M (1)1999junior (1)POLTKN Tatra TeamZakopane26:13,0
2 79 Żebracki Jacek M (2)1976weteran (1)POLKS Kandahar/Alpinka Ski Trab TeamKościelisko27:20,601:07,6
3 40 Elantkowski Jan M (3)2000junior (2)POLTKN Tatra TeamZakopane27:44,001:31,0
4 75 Andrzejewski Piotr M (4)1986senior (1)POLMXE CieszynWisła27:52,001:39,0
5 34 Drzygała KRZYSZTOF M (5)1968nestor (1)POLGOPR WałbrzychGłuszyca28:04,201:51,2
6 62 Krygowski Piotr M (6)1985senior (2)POLPOLAR SPORT TEAMKraków28:10,101:57,1
7 77 Wargocki Mariusz M (7)1970weteran (2)POLKw ZakopaneZakopane28:19,902:06,9
8 22 Śliwiński Oskar M (8)1999junior (3)POLKraków 28:57,502:44,5
9 44 Wojciechowski Krzysztof M (9)1999junior (4)POLTKN Tatra TeamZakopane28:58,402:45,4
10 55 Januszyk Iwona K (1)1992seniorka (1)POLKS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrabOświęcim29:11,902:58,9
11 74 Topór Zbigniew M (10)1981senior (3)POLKS KandaharGliczarów Górny29:25,103:12,1
12 46 Popielarski Kubuś M (11)2001kadet (1)POLTKN Tatra TeamZakopane29:28,503:15,5
13 32 Juszczak Artur M (12)1977weteran (3)POLKW Jastrzębie-ZdrójJastrzębie-Zdrój29:33,303:20,3
14 35 Kałuża Jerzy M (13)1986senior (4)POLBielsko-Biała29:36,103:23,1
15 33 Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz M (14)1977weteran (4)POLAlpinka SkiTrab Team / KS KandaharBrenna29:37,403:24,4
16 52 Sawicki Kacper M (15)2000junior (5)POLTKN Tatra Team Nowy Targ29:43,403:30,4
17 64 Knap Mateusz M (16)1996senior (5)POLKS Kandahar / Scarpa Team PolskaKatowice29:58,403:45,4
18 4 Klamut Michał M (17)1992senior (6)POLGOPR Karkonosze/KarpaczSportKarpacz30:19,004:06,0
19 53 Sawicki Szymon M (18)1975weteran (5)POLTKN Tatra TeamNowy Targ30:31,604:18,6
20 67 Trznadel Maciej M (19)1972weteran (6)POLKS KandaharBytom30:51,104:38,1
21 78 Tybor Anna K (2)1991seniorka (2)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane31:18,305:05,3
22 36 Kiełtyka Zbigniew M (20)1976weteran (7)POLKW GliwiceGliwice31:28,205:15,2
23 48 Ząbik Marek M (21)1986senior (7)POLGodowa32:53,706:40,7
24 39 Elantkowski Paweł M (22)1973weteran (8)POLŻywczańsKierdelZakopane33:02,706:49,7
25 10 Wiewióra Zbigniew M (23)1982senior (8)POLKP PSP ŻywiecŚwinna33:30,207:17,2
26 54 Knura Aleksander M (24)1982senior (9)POLKW Jastrzębie - ZdrójPołomia33:41,707:28,7
27 38 Struś Marcin M (25)1980senior (10)POLKW KrakówKraków33:45,007:32,0
28 65 Korzeniowski Bartłomiej M (26)1974weteran (9)POLTKN Tatra teamzakopane33:49,407:36,4
29 37 Legaszewski Marek M (27)1996senior (11)POLKS Kandahar/ KW GliwiceGliwice34:21,508:08,5
30 9 Dzieniszewski Michał M (28)1987senior (12)POLSkalnik.plWrocław 34:27,608:14,6
31 50 Bruzda Adam M (29)1973weteran (10)POLKS KandaharBabice34:44,108:31,1
32 66 Tywonek Tomasz M (30)1965nestor (2)POLTKN Tatra TeamWarszawa34:49,608:36,6
33 5 Pazdan Piotr M (31)1982senior (13)POLKowary 34:51,608:38,6
34 61 Prokop Bartosz M (32)2002kadet (2)POLKS KandaharRUDA ŚLĄSKA35:08,408:55,4
35 11 Król Tomasz M (33)1965nestor (3)POLKandaharKatowice35:26,009:13,0
36 6 Szczepaniak Kamil M (34)1993senior (14)POLKarpacz35:26,509:13,5
37 24 Piórecki Michał M (35)1976weteran (11)POLKraków35:44,009:31,0
38 19 Owerko Tomasz M (36)1981senior (15)POLSNW KW KrakówModlniczka35:54,609:41,6
39 16 Niessner Piotr M (37)1963nestor (4)POLKS KANDAHARKraków36:04,809:51,8
40 58 Kaźmierczak Sławomir M (38)1985senior (16)POLKW Gliwice / ŁGGŁaziska Górne36:14,410:01,4
41 28 Bratek Olgierd M (39)1977weteran (12)POLKS KandaharOrzesze36:40,510:27,5
42 81 ORŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M (40)1965nestor (5)POL36:43,910:30,9
43 43 Badura Wojtek M (41)1967nestor (6)POLzielona trafffka i biały puuuchbielsko-biała36:55,610:42,6
44 31 Solik Agnieszka K (3)1981seniorka (3)POLKS KandaharSiemianowice Śl.37:09,210:56,2
45 80 Sodowski Tomasz M (42)1977weteran (13)POL37:47,311:34,3
46 12 Cieślak Ryszard M (43)1966nestor (7)POLKozy37:59,911:46,9
47 45 Thier Dominik M (44)1978weteran (14)POLKS KandaharWarszawa38:22,512:09,5
48 72 Jarmolski Tomasz M (45)2000junior (6)POLKS KandaharBielsko Biała 38:23,012:10,0
49 49 Czernik Krzysztof M (46)1990senior (17)POLRybnik 38:38,012:25,0
50 14 Szarek Miłosz M (47)1984senior (18)POLKW KrakówKraków38:42,312:29,3
51 7 Czeczott Małgorzata K (4)1973weteranka (1)POLUKAWarszawa39:13,213:00,2
52 20 Zostawa Robert M (48)1984senior (19)POLRybnik39:20,313:07,3
53 17 Łukaszewski Piotr M (49)1974weteran (15)POLBielsko Biała39:29,213:16,2
54 21 Krzyżowski Piotr M (50)1979senior (20)POLBPEBielsko-Biała39:30,513:17,5
55 13 Gajny Krzysztof M (51)1971weteran (16)POLSpeleoklub Bielsko BiałaBielsko Biała39:31,113:18,1
56 47 Szetela Dariusz M (52)1987senior (21)POLGodowa39:34,213:21,2
57 76 Wojtyla Tomasz M (53)1977weteran (17)CZESmilowice39:44,313:31,3
58 18 Sczansny Robert M (54)1982senior (22)POLRydułtowy39:46,513:33,5
59 68 Widziak Piotr M (55)1974weteran (18)POLRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWARybnik39:58,413:45,4
60 23 Boratyński Adam M (56)1977weteran (19)POLWarszawa40:16,314:03,3
61 59 Lizak Dariusz M (57)1967nestor (8)POLBPE Żywiec41:13,315:00,3
62 69 Zawadzki Wiesław M (58)1973weteran (20)POLKraków 41:50,315:37,3
63 82 MAŁEK ANDRZEJ M (59)1949nestor (9)POLBKN GRONIE PTTK BIELSKO B.BIELSKO BIAŁA42:38,016:25,0
64 51 Baszczyńska Kinga K (5)1978seniorka (4)POLBB RUNNERSBielsko-Biała42:47,916:34,9
65 25 Bąkowski Włodzimierz M (60)1958nestor (10)POLWarszawa42:54,916:41,9
66 56 Skudlarski Kamil M (61)1961nestor (11)POLPro-Run WrocławWrocław43:02,016:49,0
67 27 Balsam Artur M (62)1993senior (23)POLTychy43:18,317:05,3
68 57 Smoliński Paweł M (63)1964nestor (12)POLWKW PRO RUNWrocław43:42,117:29,1
69 1 STYRNA Tomasz M (64)1973weteran (21)POLSZCZYRK44:31,018:18,0
70 41 Jakubiak Jędrzej M (65)2003kadet (3)POLZakopane44:31,518:18,5
71 30 Czuchry Ewa K (6)1973weteranka (2)POLKS KandaharWarszawa45:53,519:40,5
72 73 Szews Karolina K (7)1982seniorka (5)POLKS KandaharGliczarów Górny46:25,820:12,8
73 29 Gutek Zosia K (8)1954nestorka (1)POLSpeleoklub Bielsko-BiałaBielsko-Biała48:00,521:47,5
74 71 PATLEWICZ Dariusz M (66)1967nestor (13)POL48:05,621:52,6
75 60 Julewicz Wiesław M (67)1963nestor (14)POL48:15,522:02,5
76 26 Gonciarz Karol M (68)1983senior (24)POLTomaszów Mazowiecki48:50,222:37,2
77 63 Wojarski Krzysztof M (69)1960nestor (15)POLBB O-TeamBielsko-Biała49:41,223:28,2
78 70 Zawadzki Mikołaj M (70)2002kadet (4)POLKraków 50:45,524:32,5
79 15 Bugaj Teresa K (9)1968nestorka (2)POLWKS WawelKraków52:33,126:20,1