BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Bieg o Złotą Szyszkę 2017
Data:
28.10.2017
Miejsce:
Bystra Śląska
Organizator:
Ultra Beskid Sport, Gmina Wilkowice
4.Bieg o Złotą Szyszkę
Dystans: 14.6 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaGminaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/km
1 17 Bodurka Krzysztof M (1)1990M18 (1)POLAlpin Sport TeamNielepice1:04:03,104:23
2 143 Koń Piotr M (2)1978M35 (1)POLAlpin Sport TeamRęczno1:07:29,603:26,504:37
3 89 Grządziel Dominik M (3)1983M18 (2)POLATTIQDziekanowice1:07:38,403:35,304:37
4 58 Faron Robert M (4)1974M35 (2)POLSalco Garmin TeamZalesie1:10:22,006:18,904:49
5 108 Janusz Tomasz M (5)1993M18 (3)POLSklep Biegowy Bielsko-Biała / AWFKaniów1:10:30,006:26,904:49
6 201 Miskiewicz Mariusz M (6)1981M35 (3)POLBiegiem przez chybie Mnich1:11:05,107:02,004:52
7 102 Izydorek Michał M (7)1999M18 (4)GmW-M (1)POLKs Sprint B-BMeszna1:12:33,908:30,804:58
8 156 Krupa Przemysław M (8)1983M18 (5)POLBiegiem Przez ChybieMnich1:13:34,009:30,905:02
9 343 Nikiel Szymon M (9)1990M18 (6)POLNutrend TeamGodziszka1:16:59,112:56,005:16
10 340 Rakus Kornel M (10)1970M35 (4)POLKisielów1:17:35,213:32,105:18
11 74 Gawlas Dominik M (11)1982M35 (5)POLZachusz SNECieszyn1:18:58,114:55,005:24
12 322 Wiśniewska-Ulfik Dominika K (1)1986K18 (1)POLAlpin Sport TeamZabrze1:19:23,315:20,205:26
13 144 Kopiec Przemyslaw M (12)1990M18 (7)POLTychy1:19:56,515:53,405:28
14 159 Kubica Adam M (13)1978M35 (6)GmW-M (2)POLPędzące Nożyce BystraBystra1:21:08,317:05,205:33
15 160 Kubis Witold M (14)1979M35 (7)POLRODZINACzarkow1:21:27,617:24,505:34
16 305 Tomala Janusz M (15)1975M35 (8)POLKozy1:21:29,617:26,505:34
17 73 Gardener Jacek M (16)1966M50 (1)POLJacekBiega Running TeamWarszawa1:21:37,617:34,505:35
18 76 Gibiec Przemek M (17)1990M18 (8)POLOlza Cieszyn Cieszyn1:21:47,117:44,005:36
19 313 Wasztyl Tomasz M (18)1969M35 (9)POLBielsko-Biała 1:22:36,218:33,105:39
20 190 Mendecka Michalina K (2)1992K18 (2)POLMOSIR Łaziska Górne / 1 Second TeamŁaziska Górne 1:22:39,418:36,305:39
21 104 Jakubas Grzegorz M (19)1980M35 (10)POLBB RUNNERSBielsko Biała1:23:14,919:11,805:42
22 325 Witek Łukasz M (20)1978M35 (11)POLRun Valeo RunJaworze1:24:39,520:36,405:47
23 248 Puzoń Robert M (21)1979M35 (12)POLNutrend TeamBielsko-Biała1:26:06,522:03,405:53
24 118 Kalamus Mirosław M (22)1978M35 (13)POLUltra Beskid SportŁodygowice1:26:15,822:12,705:54
25 251 Pytlarz Wojtek M (23)1978M35 (14)POLGoniacka team Bielsko-Biała 1:26:27,222:24,105:55
26 187 Matoga Mikołaj M (24)1991M18 (9)POLBielsko-Biała1:26:31,622:28,505:55
27 287 Szczyrbowski Michał M (25)1981M35 (15)POL1981Rybnik1:26:33,922:30,805:55
28 84 Górny Mirosław M (26)1965M50 (2)POLNUTREND TEAM Bielsko-Biała1:26:36,222:33,105:55
29 114 Jurewicz Krzysztof M (27)1976M35 (16)POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec1:26:42,522:39,405:56
30 264 Skrzyp Tomasz M (28)1983M18 (10)POLJasienica 1:26:50,422:47,305:56
31 99 Hasik Zbigniew M (29)1969M35 (17)POLSosnowiec1:26:54,822:51,705:57
32 312 Walczy Janusz M (30)1981M35 (18)POLBielsko-Biała1:26:56,522:53,405:57
33 22 Bondara Sylwia K (3)1987K18 (3)POLAlpin Sport Team / JacekBiega RTBydgoszcz1:26:56,922:53,805:57
34 132 Kidawa Aleksander M (31)1981M35 (19)POLJaworzno1:26:57,322:54,205:57
35 283 Szaporów Łuksz M (32)1981M35 (20)POLSpartan Race Team Group ProszowiceProszowice1:27:11,123:08,005:58
36 197 Mikołajczyk Sandra K (4)1987K18 (4)POLSilesia Runners ClubSiemianowice Śl.1:27:12,223:09,105:58
37 154 Kozieł Grzegorz M (33)1982M35 (21)POLSilesia Runners ClubSiemianowice Śląskie1:27:19,723:16,605:58
38 212 Nikiel Tomasz M (34)1989M18 (11)GmW-M (3)POLBystra1:28:06,324:03,206:02
39 188 Mazgaj Dawid M (35)1984M18 (12)POLBiegiem przez ChybieChybie1:28:12,524:09,406:02
40 96 Handzlik Dominik M (36)1981M35 (22)POLKozy1:28:16,224:13,106:02
41 86 Grund Marek M (37)1989M18 (13)POLMafia TEAM LubliniecStrzebiń1:28:16,424:13,306:02
42 142 Komaniecki Łukasz M (38)1983M18 (14)POLPrzyjaciół PuchaczyRybnik1:28:31,624:28,506:03
43 32 Cichy Krzysztof M (39)1972M35 (23)POLOpony SerafinowskiGórki Wielkie1:28:36,424:33,306:04
44 123 Juszczak Artur M (40)1977M35 (24)POLKW Jastrzębie ZdrójJastrzębie Zdrój1:28:41,324:38,206:04
45 23 Borek Paweł M (41)1984M18 (15)POLBielsko - Biała1:28:43,124:40,006:04
46 117 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian M (42)1983M18 (16)POLMafia Team LubliniecLubliniec1:28:44,524:41,406:04
47 228 Panek Krzysztof M (43)1976M35 (25)POLTeam Papry 20Bieruń1:28:50,024:46,906:05
48 40 Czapiewski Dariusz M (44)1986M18 (17)POLNITROERGBieruń1:29:05,525:02,406:06
49 3 Augustyn Miłosz M (45)1985M18 (18)POLRun Valeo RunTarnów1:29:11,225:08,106:06
50 267 Słonka Sebastian M (46)1986M18 (19)POLBielsko Biała1:29:25,025:21,906:07
51 164 Kurek Jacek M (47)1972M35 (26)POLŚwietlikowoTychy1:29:50,125:47,006:09
52 199 Milota Maciej M (48)1962M50 (3)POLBielsko-Biała1:30:24,326:21,206:11
53 128 Kasiowniak Błażej M (49)1993M18 (20)POLBielsko-Biała1:30:50,426:47,306:13
54 219 Orkwiszewska Ola K (5)1986K18 (5)POLTTA BieruńBieruń1:30:50,926:47,806:13
55 286 Szczypka Piotr M (50)1989M18 (21)POLBIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIEChybie1:30:54,026:50,906:13
56 53 Dwornik Maciek M (51)1982M35 (27)POLZorientowani ObiektowoBielsko-Biała1:31:02,426:59,306:14
57 139 Kocierz Piotr M (52)1975M35 (28)POLKS Halny Węgierska GórkaŻywiec1:31:15,327:12,206:15
58 270 Sojka Adam M (53)1980M35 (29)POLSTS BIEGATON MikołówMikołów1:31:25,027:21,906:15
59 196 Michniewicz Waldemar M (54)1973M35 (30)POLMalbork1:31:29,927:26,806:16
60 140 Kocoń Rafał M (55)1984M18 (22)POLUjsoły1:31:45,027:41,906:17
61 78 Głód Jacek M (56)1971M35 (31)POLBielsko-Biała1:31:48,927:45,806:17
62 134 Walukiewicz Przemysław M (57)1992M18 (23)POLTychy1:31:55,327:52,206:17
63 113 Jonkisz Dorota K (6)1966K50 (1)POLRytm Czechowice-Dziedzice Czechowice Dziedzice1:32:07,328:04,206:18
64 214 Nogaj Paweł M (58)1970M35 (32)POLKB MCKIS JAWORZNOJaworzno1:32:26,228:23,106:19
65 299 Świńczyk Marcin M (59)1984M18 (24)POLGodziszka1:32:33,128:30,006:20
66 35 Cieślar Marcin M (60)1982M35 (33)POLOlza CieszynGoleszów1:32:49,128:46,006:21
67 31 Chruszcz Wojciech M (61)1981M35 (34)POLKlub Biegacza FartlekJastrzębie-Zdrój1:33:08,429:05,306:22
68 136 Klappholz Adriana K (7)1972K35 (1)POLBIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIECieszyn1:33:09,129:06,006:22
69 262 Skrobot Tomasz M (62)1984M18 (25)POLRozbiegamy To Miasto - Cz-DzCzechowice-Dziedzice1:33:15,629:12,506:23
70 80 Golba Przemysław M (63)1981M35 (35)POLNieszczęścia Biegają Parami Bielsko-Biała1:33:24,929:21,806:23
71 13 Biela Łukasz M (64)1991M18 (26)POLZabrze1:33:28,129:25,006:24
72 41 Czapiewski Janusz M (65)1962M50 (4)POLTEAM OJCIEC I SYNBieruń1:33:51,929:48,806:25
73 150 Kostrzewa Wojciech M (66)1982M35 (36)POLOświęcim1:33:57,029:53,906:26
74 273 Sroka Kamil M (67)1988M18 (27)POLKatowice1:34:00,029:56,906:26
75 1 Adamus-Kowalska Justyna K (8)1979K35 (2)POLEndurance TeamKatowice1:34:02,629:59,506:26
76 2 August Tomasz M (68)1973M35 (37)POLUltra Beskid SportBielsko-Biała1:34:11,830:08,706:27
77 344 Honkisz Julia K (9)1989K18 (6)POLNutrend TeamKozy1:34:13,530:10,406:27
78 218 Ołubek Robert M (69)1975M35 (38)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory1:34:19,030:15,906:27
79 129 Kastelik Mariusz M (70)1981M35 (39)POLSpeed Team Brzeszcze Brzeszcze 1:34:20,530:17,406:27
80 339 Osiński Konrad M (71)1976M35 (40)FC BOBOGodziszka1:34:21,730:18,606:27
81 65 Fuczik Maciej M (72)1973M35 (41)POLBielsko-Biała1:34:34,930:31,806:28
82 243 Polak Andrzej M (73)1980M35 (42)POLTylmanowa1:35:11,731:08,606:31
83 98 Hankus Łukasz M (74)1981M35 (43)POLŻywiec1:35:23,231:20,106:32
84 238 Piętko Dariusz M (75)1970M35 (44)POLORANGE POLSKA Bielsko-Biała1:35:26,731:23,606:32
85 25 Bozyk Krystian M (76)1987M18 (28)POLRun Valeo RunKrakow1:35:29,531:26,406:32
86 215 Nowakowski Adam M (77)1976M35 (45)POLTychy1:35:38,731:35,606:33
87 236 Pichner Jacek M (78)1975M35 (46)POLRun Valeo RunOświęcim1:35:51,031:47,906:33
88 165 Kusior Przemysław M (79)1980M35 (47)GmW-M (4)POLWilkowice1:35:51,231:48,106:33
89 329 Wójcik Jacek M (80)1970M35 (48)POLSzombierki RunnersBytom1:35:56,031:52,906:34
90 269 Sobel Adrian M (81)1983M18 (29)POLBiegiem przez góry-RunteamPawłowiceJastrzębie-Zdrój1:36:09,232:06,106:35
91 12 Bębenek Marcin M (82)1986M18 (30)POLJaworzno1:36:15,632:12,506:35
92 131 Kanclerz-Januszewska Katarzyna K (10)1966K50 (2)POLKobiety na 5+Jastrzebie-Zdrój1:36:28,332:25,206:36
93 205 Mucha Adam M (83)1977M35 (49)POLpoRUNne furganieBytom1:36:28,432:25,306:36
94 246 Pryga Zdzisław M (84)1976M35 (50)POLBytom1:36:35,632:32,506:36
95 297 Świder Zbigniew M (85)1975M35 (51)POLBIEGAM PO 40-dziestceSkoczów1:36:52,932:49,806:38
96 227 Paliwoda Grzegorz M (86)1985M18 (31)POLZabrze1:37:18,233:15,106:39
97 157 Stalski Rafał M (87)1980M35 (52)POLŻywiec1:37:21,933:18,806:40
98 67 Furman Paweł M (88)1981M35 (53)POLKatowice1:37:24,033:20,906:40
99 138 Knura Aleksander M (89)1982M35 (54)POLKW Jastrzębie - ZdrójPołomia1:37:26,533:23,406:40
100 259 Sikora Anna K (11)1976K35 (3)POLWolf teamUstroń1:37:28,333:25,206:40
101 244 Pronobis Marek M (90)1979M35 (55)GmW-M (5)POLBWM TeamBystra1:37:31,833:28,706:40
102 333 Ząbkiewicz Grzegorz M (91)1983M18 (32)POLMacrologic / ZabieganiCzęstochowa1:37:40,633:37,506:41
103 301 Tkacz Jarek M (92)1974M35 (56)POLRENAULT WEKTOR TEAMDankowice1:37:44,933:41,806:41
104 167 Kuźnik Sylwester M (93)1982M35 (57)POLCzechowice- Dziedzice 1:38:10,734:07,606:43
105 124 Kałuża Łukasz M (94)1983M18 (33)POLRM TRI TEAMBielsko-Biała1:38:14,634:11,506:43
106 211 Niebieszczański Filip M (95)1991M18 (34)POLOlsztyn1:38:19,534:16,406:44
107 274 Firek Adrian M (96)1985M18 (35)POLBielsko-Biała1:38:38,334:35,206:45
108 14 Bielnik Dariusz M (97)1983M18 (36)POLBrakBielsko-Biała1:38:39,734:36,606:45
109 115 Juzyk Adam M (98)1977M35 (58)POLBiegamy z Sercem Ruda Śląska 1:39:05,635:02,506:47
110 229 Pastuszka Piotr M (99)1964M50 (5)POLBielsko-Biała1:39:06,935:03,806:47
111 232 Pawlusiak Łukasz M (100)1980M35 (59)GmW-M (6)POLWilkowice1:39:19,235:16,106:48
112 191 Mędrala Jacek M (101)1974M35 (60)POLMędrala TEAM Bielsko-Biała1:39:19,735:16,606:48
113 37 Ciurla Mikołaj M (102)1994M18 (37)GmW-M (7)POLKS Sprint Bielsko-BiałaWilkowice1:39:27,335:24,206:48
114 193 Miarka Maciej M (103)1982M35 (61)POLRun Valeo RunBielsko-Biała1:39:31,435:28,306:49
115 59 Faruga Lesław M (104)1978M35 (62)POLPszczyna biega / NasfolPszczyna1:39:31,835:28,706:49
116 295 Śliwka Arkadiusz M (105)1978M35 (63)POLOlza CieszynLeszna Górna1:39:43,535:40,406:49
117 15 Bilski Błażej M (106)1984M18 (38)POLGrodziec1:39:56,135:53,006:50
118 275 Stąpel Sławomir M (107)1972M35 (64)POLKS KandaharImielin1:40:00,135:57,006:50
119 253 Ratka Patrycjusz M (108)1981M35 (65)POLMikołów1:40:10,536:07,406:51
120 304 Tol Kamil M (109)1987M18 (39)POLMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECTanina1:40:11,936:08,806:51
121 161 Podstawny Rafał M (110)1982M35 (66)POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec1:40:23,236:20,106:52
122 239 Pilarz Grzegorz M (111)1980M35 (67)POLPasjonaci ŻyciaBielsko Biała1:40:42,636:39,506:53
123 20 Bojdys Jarosław M (112)1985M18 (40)POLBielsko-Biała1:40:56,636:53,506:54
124 182 Malec Arkadiusz M (113)1990M18 (41)GmW-M (8)POLBB RunnersBystra1:40:56,636:53,506:54
125 307 Trzopek Marcin M (114)1992M18 (42)POLUjsoły1:41:11,737:08,606:55
126 293 Szymik Krzysztof M (115)1969M35 (68)POLBZIEGACZ SAMOTNY WILKJastrzębie Zdrój1:41:12,037:08,906:55
127 92 Guzdek Sławomir M (116)1980M35 (69)POLBielsko-Biała 1:41:16,737:13,606:56
128 9 Bartecki Aleksander M (117)1972M35 (70)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory1:41:29,937:26,806:57
129 180 Maga Przemysław M (118)1977M35 (71)POLJasienica1:41:32,837:29,706:57
130 288 Januszewski Tomasz M (119)1965M50 (6)POLJastrzębie Zdrój1:41:37,937:34,806:57
131 44 Danel Adam M (120)1980M35 (72)POLTychy1:41:52,937:49,806:58
132 33 Cieśla Grzegorz M (121)1974M35 (73)POLRun Valeo RunKraków1:42:01,837:58,706:59
133 231 Pawlik Nikodem M (122)1976M35 (74)GmW-M (9)POLRENAULT WEKTOR TEAMWilkowice1:42:10,238:07,106:59
134 195 Micherdzińska Gabriela K (12)1988K18 (7)POLNieszczęścia Biegają Parami Bielsko-Biała1:42:12,038:08,907:00
135 268 Smołka Wojciech M (123)1967M50 (7)POLMikołów1:42:20,938:17,807:00
136 260 Sikora Alicja K (13)1952K50 (3)POLBielsko-Biała1:42:37,138:34,007:01
137 61 Ficoń Przemysław M (124)1985M18 (43)POLBujaków1:42:39,638:36,507:01
138 309 Urbański Robert M (125)1972M35 (75)POLKocierz Rychwałdzki1:42:40,238:37,107:01
139 10 Basek Marta K (14)1974K35 (4)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory1:42:42,038:38,907:02
140 8 Bartecka Sabina K (15)1977K35 (5)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory1:42:46,538:43,407:02
141 257 Rudnow Michał M (126)1980M35 (76)POLRudbikersMysłowice1:43:10,739:07,607:04
142 230 Pawlik Andrzej M (127)1982M35 (77)POLRun Valeo RunSzczyrk1:43:18,239:15,107:04
143 72 Gańczak Waldemar M (128)1978M35 (78)POLSilesia Runners ClubChorzów 1:44:14,940:11,807:08
144 282 Symula Piotr M (129)1968M35 (79)POLamatorBielsko-Biała1:44:18,640:15,507:08
145 101 Indyka Michał M (130)1986M18 (44)POLRun Valeo RunTrojanowice1:44:26,340:23,207:09
146 298 Świerszcz Kamil M (131)1984M18 (45)POLBierun1:44:36,340:33,207:09
147 168 Lasota Arkadiusz M (132)1970M35 (80)POLSosnowiec1:44:47,940:44,807:10
148 332 Zaczyk JAKUB M (133)1976M35 (81)GmW-M (10)POLALDA-SPORTWilkowice1:44:48,640:45,507:10
149 103 Bielnik Maciej M (134)1984M18 (46)POLKatowice1:44:52,940:49,807:11
150 30 Chorążewicz Łukasz M (135)1994M18 (47)POLBielsko Biała1:44:54,640:51,507:11
151 179 Madusiok Dominik M (136)1982M35 (82)POLBielsko-Biała1:44:56,640:53,507:11
152 213 Noga Łukasz M (137)1982M35 (83)POLZdzieraj Kapcie Sosnowiec1:45:10,941:07,807:12
153 296 Śpiewak Rafał M (138)1974M35 (84)GmW-M (11)POLBystra1:45:16,741:13,607:12
154 79 Gniza Marcin M (139)1984M18 (48)POLSklep Biegowy Bielsko-BiałaCzechowice-Dziedzice1:45:20,341:17,207:12
155 294 Ścieszka Ksenia K (16)1985K18 (8)POL1985Pewel Ślemieńska1:45:31,041:27,907:13
156 64 Fuczik Małgorzata K (17)1974K35 (6)POLBielsko-Biała1:45:37,541:34,407:14
157 151 Kowalska Kinga K (18)1975K35 (7)POLOlza CieszynPogwizdów1:45:57,541:54,407:15
158 152 Kowalski Janusz M (140)1975M35 (85)POLOlza CieszynPogwizdów1:45:57,741:54,607:15
159 135 Klag Marian M (141)1959M50 (8)POLTOP33Rybarzowice1:46:29,542:26,407:17
160 93 Gwiazdowska Joanna K (19)1980K35 (8)POLFantastic Anna sikoraUstroń1:46:33,342:30,207:17
161 315 Wegner Tomasz M (142)1979M35 (86)POLOrzeł Biały S.A.Brzeziny Śląskie1:46:42,442:39,307:18
162 162 Kupczak Beata K (20)1991K18 (9)POLŻabnica1:47:01,242:58,107:19
163 51 Dudziak Marek M (143)1979M35 (87)POLBB Runners / DUDIKOMJaworze1:47:12,243:09,107:20
164 60 Gomola Pawel M (144)1964M50 (9)POLKozakowice Górne1:47:14,343:11,207:20
165 133 Kieken Vianney M (145)1986M18 (49)POLRun Valeo RunBielsko Biała1:47:19,243:16,107:21
166 314 Stalski Łukasz M (146)1988M18 (50)POLŻywiec1:47:28,643:25,507:21
167 7 Barcik Maciek M (147)1974M35 (88)POLPROKONTECHBielsko-Biała1:47:38,043:34,907:22
168 258 Ryskalok Piotr M (148)1991M18 (51)POLJaworzno1:47:51,443:48,307:23
169 204 Morcinek Marcin M (149)1978M35 (89)POLBluszczaKatowice1:48:01,343:58,207:23
170 175 Loska Tomasz M (150)1990M18 (52)POLŁaziska Górne1:48:06,944:03,807:24
171 186 Marzec Mateusz M (151)1988M18 (53)POLStanowice1:48:27,444:24,307:25
172 233 Pawłowicz Paweł pappi M (152)1981M35 (90)POLwks wawel krakówWieliczka1:48:41,044:37,907:26
173 184 Marcinkowska Anna K (21)1982K35 (9)POLOświęcim1:48:52,444:49,307:27
174 87 Gruszka Tomasz M (153)1973M35 (91)POLSuszecSuszec1:48:55,244:52,107:27
175 107 Janik Ireneusz M (154)1973M35 (92)POLSuszec1:48:55,444:52,307:27
176 317 Wiącek Paweł M (155)1979M35 (93)POLTeam eDokumentyBielsko-Biała1:49:08,045:04,907:28
177 137 Klima Adam M (156)1990M18 (54)POLRUNHOGS TychyTychy1:49:09,445:06,307:28
178 242 Podziemski Michał M (157)1965M50 (10)POLTychy1:49:36,345:33,207:30
179 319 Wiktor Mateusz M (158)1991M18 (55)POLCamelbak Odlo TeamBielsko-Biała1:49:51,445:48,307:31
180 54 Dwornik Małgorzata K (22)1984K18 (10)POLKraków1:49:51,845:48,707:31
181 77 Gliszczyński Paweł M (159)1985M18 (56)POLOrzeł Biały S.A.Zabrze1:49:52,945:49,807:31
182 90 Ocylok Adam M (160)1972M35 (94)POLChrono ServiceOświęcim1:49:53,445:50,307:31
183 34 Cieślar Urszula K (23)1987K18 (11)POLBiegiem przez GoryUstroń1:49:54,045:50,907:31
184 256 Rozmus-Orczyk Anna K (24)1961K50 (4)POLKozy biegają, a nie skaczą !Kozy1:49:59,445:56,307:32
185 112 Johna Adam M (161)1982M35 (95)POLPress-Glass Biegamy i WspieramyTychy1:51:01,146:58,007:36
186 254 Renkiel Tomasz M (162)1975M35 (96)POLGliwice1:51:06,947:03,807:36
187 240 Piłot Piotr M (163)1990M18 (57)POLNASFOLPszczyna1:51:16,947:13,807:37
188 178 Macura Ewa K (25)1965K50 (5)POLHRmax ŻoryŻory1:51:23,247:20,107:37
189 46 Denysenko Lech M (164)1957M50 (11)POLOldboys UniwersyteckaKatowice1:51:36,147:33,007:38
190 284 Szarawara Borys M (165)1984M18 (58)POLBielsko-Biała1:51:38,847:35,707:38
191 50 Dubas Arkadiusz M (166)1962M50 (12)POLTarnowskie Góry1:51:52,747:49,607:39
192 280 Suchodolski Konrad M (167)1986M18 (59)POLGodziszka1:52:07,048:03,907:40
193 66 Furgał-Żurek Joanna K (26)1980K35 (10)POLNAUKA BIEGAKraków1:52:16,648:13,507:41
194 11 Jedziniak Damian M (168)1987M18 (60)POLBielsko-Biała1:52:36,548:33,407:42
195 88 Gryniewicz Czesław M (169)1952M50 (13)POLKS SprintBielsko-Biała1:52:38,448:35,307:42
196 181 Majowski Marcin M (170)1978M35 (97)POLBytom1:52:41,448:38,307:43
197 250 Pyka Agnieszka K (27)1975K35 (11)POLWieszczęta1:53:00,548:57,407:44
198 163 Kuras Katarzyna K (28)1974K35 (12)POLZadyszka Oświęcim Chełmek 1:53:03,649:00,507:44
199 327 Wolny Maciej M (171)1975M35 (98)POLKatowice1:53:17,849:14,707:45
200 323 Wiśniewski Janusz M (172)1979M35 (99)POLPara w bieguWarszawa1:53:35,049:31,907:46
201 49 Dróżdż Beata K (29)1971K35 (13)POLKobiety Na 5+Jastrzębie-Zdrój1:53:39,749:36,607:47
202 245 Pruciak Tomasz M (173)1990M18 (61)POLRun Valeo RunPińczów1:53:44,549:41,407:47
203 91 Gudz Beata K (30)1986K18 (12)POLKatowice1:53:50,649:47,507:47
204 177 Klimowski Daniel M (174)1976M35 (100)POLPiersciec1:53:54,149:51,007:48
205 69 Gajewska Isabela K (31)1975K35 (14)POLHarpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 1:53:56,649:53,507:48
206 70 Gajewski Ireneusz M (175)1973M35 (101)POLHarpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 1:53:56,749:53,607:48
207 155 Kruczek Radosław M (176)1975M35 (102)POLBielsko-Biała1:54:34,450:31,307:50
208 200 Mirek Karolina K (32)1989K18 (13)POLBrzeszcze1:54:45,450:42,307:51
209 27 Brandys Michał M (177)1983M18 (62)POLRUNTEAM PawłowicePawłowice1:55:01,250:58,107:52
210 42 Czerniawska Beata K (33)1976K35 (15)POLRenault WEKTOR/Wapienicki TeamBielsko-Biała1:55:31,951:28,807:54
211 324 Witalińska Agnieszka K (34)1985K18 (14)POLBielsko-Biała1:55:37,551:34,407:55
212 141 Kohut Sebastian M (178)1982M35 (103)POLRenault WEKTOR / Wapienicki Team Bielsko- Biała1:55:41,251:38,107:55
213 237 Piekarska-Najbart Alicja K (35)1969K35 (16)POLNauka Biega Kraków1:55:42,151:39,007:55
214 247 Puchałka Zuzanna K (36)1989K18 (15)POLSiła JedzeniaKozy1:55:57,351:54,207:56
215 342 Loska Jan M (179)1964M50 (14)POLBaran Trail RaceBabice1:56:05,052:01,907:57
216 292 Szurma Monika K (37)1986K18 (16)POLUjsoly1:56:11,852:08,707:57
217 300 Taterka Michał M (180)1993M18 (63)POLCIDRY LOTAJOMRadzionków1:56:28,152:25,007:58
218 311 Ustrzycka Alicja K (38)1993K18 (17)POLCIDRY LOTAJOMRadzionków1:56:28,352:25,207:58
219 174 Litwin Łukasz M (181)1975M35 (104)POLRun Valeo RunBielsko-Biała1:56:44,752:41,607:59
220 26 Bożek-Kiełbas Anna K (39)1983K18 (18)GmW-K (1)POLBystra1:57:09,853:06,708:01
221 320 Wistuba Wiesława K (40)1973K35 (17)POLHRmaxŻoryŻory1:57:27,153:24,008:02
222 125 Kania Wioletta K (41)1975K35 (18)POLTrzebinia 1:58:20,854:17,708:06
223 24 Borkowska Monika K (42)1984K18 (19)POLBielsko Biała1:58:35,354:32,208:07
224 210 Nawrocki Szymon M (182)1974M35 (105)POLMikolow1:59:33,855:30,708:11
225 271 Sołtysik Katarzyna K (43)1991K18 (20)POLForum Górski ŚwiatCzechowice-Dziedzice1:59:47,955:44,808:12
226 209 Nalepka Ewa K (44)1981K35 (19)POLBiegiem przez górySosnowiec1:59:52,355:49,208:12
227 290 Szota Magdalena K (45)1977K35 (20)POLMikolow1:59:53,855:50,708:12
228 303 Tol Monika K (46)1990K18 (21)POLMAFIA TEAM LUBLINIECLubliniec1:59:55,555:52,408:12
229 235 Pękalska Dorota K (47)1981K35 (21)POLŻywiec2:00:27,856:24,708:15
230 202 Mitręga Paweł M (183)1975M35 (106)POLŻywiec2:00:27,956:24,808:15
231 334 Ząbkiewicz Anna K (48)1982K35 (22)POLZabiegani CzęstochowaCzęstochowa2:00:36,556:33,408:15
232 97 Hankus Olimpia K (49)1984K18 (22)POLŻuk TeamŚwinna2:00:43,856:40,708:16
233 321 Wiśniewska Agnieszka K (50)1981K35 (23)POLPara w bieguWarszawa2:00:51,456:48,308:16
234 263 Skrobot Justyna K (51)1981K35 (24)POLRozbiegamy To Miasto - Cz-DzCzechowice-Dziedzice2:01:23,357:20,208:18
235 345 Fijak Maciej M (184)1972M35 (107)POLBielsko-Biała2:01:44,857:41,708:20
236 55 Dzierżawa Krzysztof M (185)1979M35 (108)POLMizerów2:01:57,157:54,008:21
237 81 Golda Krzysztof M (186)1969M35 (109)POLMizerów2:01:57,557:54,408:21
238 220 Osica Lukasz M (187)1983M18 (64)POLŚwiętochłowice2:03:05,859:02,708:25
239 6 Barański Jakub M (188)1993M18 (65)POLLos Trepos CompanierosKraków2:03:13,459:10,308:26
240 277 Stec Iwona K (52)1990K18 (23)GmW-K (2)POLWilkowice2:03:23,059:19,908:27
241 266 Słomka Andrzej M (189)1977M35 (110)POLPRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMYKatowice2:03:41,459:38,308:28
242 94 Hahn Piotr M (190)1982M35 (111)POLNorRun TeamPaniówki2:04:01,159:58,008:29
243 189 Mazur Beata K (53)1992K18 (24)POLUstroń2:04:05,31:00:02,208:29
244 170 Legomiński Werner M (191)1943M50 (15)POLTruchtacz MysłowiceMysłowice2:04:13,11:00:10,008:30
245 318 Wiewióra Krzysztof M (192)1968M35 (112)POLBielska Liga KoszykówkiBielsko-Biała2:04:23,51:00:20,408:31
246 119 Kaleta Karol M (193)1980M35 (113)POL40-Latek TychyTychy2:04:35,51:00:32,408:32
247 120 Kaleta Agnieszka K (54)1974K35 (25)POL40-Latek TychyTychy2:04:35,91:00:32,808:32
248 48 Drabik Jacek M (194)1964M50 (16)POLKrakow2:04:42,91:00:39,808:32
249 330 Wysocka Agnieszka K (55)1977K35 (26)POLRozbiegamy to miasto-Czechowice-Dz.Czechowice-Dziedzice2:04:43,61:00:40,508:32
250 331 Wysocki Tomasz M (195)1976M35 (114)POL Run Valeo RunCzechowice-Dziedzice2:04:43,61:00:40,508:32
251 75 Gawrońska Dorota K (56)1972K35 (27)POLKatowice2:04:52,41:00:49,308:33
252 95 Hałat Marcin M (196)1981M35 (115)POLGang Wołowina M3Bielsko -Biała2:05:01,51:00:58,408:33
253 100 Heinc Artur M (197)1979M35 (116)POLBielsko-biała2:05:03,11:01:00,008:33
254 198 Miler-Walczak Monika K (57)1976K35 (28)POLMiedzyrzecze Dolne 2:05:08,61:01:05,508:34
255 241 Piotrowska-Tronina Joanna K (58)1986K18 (25)POLTRNX TRIATHLON TEAMMikołów2:07:44,91:03:41,808:44
256 341 Loska Michał M (198)1985M18 (66)POLBaran Trail RaceKatowice2:08:46,61:04:43,508:49
257 21 Bonczar Diana K (59)1981K35 (29)POLWieliczka2:08:55,61:04:52,508:49
258 16 Blache Cyrille M (199)1989M18 (67)FRARun Valeo RunAspremont2:09:04,61:05:01,508:50
259 192 Mędrala Czesław M (200)1946M50 (17)POLMędrala TEAM Bielsko-Biała2:09:21,21:05:18,108:51
260 63 Frosztęga Artur M (201)1976M35 (117)POLUKS JUDO MYSŁOWICEKatowice2:09:44,91:05:41,808:53
261 36 Cieślar Piotr M (202)1962M50 (18)POLSklep Biegacza BB i Nutrend BiegaBielsko-Biała2:09:45,01:05:41,908:53
262 335 Zuba Rafał M (203)1994M18 (68)POLBlack RiverNowy Sącz2:09:51,41:05:48,308:53
263 272 Sradomska Barbara K (60)1972K35 (30)POLHRmax Żory Żory2:10:17,51:06:14,408:55
264 176 Łój-Konieczna Edyta K (61)1979K35 (31)POLSpartan Race Training Group ProszowProszowice2:10:52,21:06:49,108:57
265 276 Stec Marek M (204)1978M35 (118)POLustroń2:11:00,81:06:57,708:58
266 62 Firlej Agnieszka K (62)1983K18 (26)POLKraków2:11:24,61:07:21,509:00
267 261 Skokowski Stanisław M (205)1955M50 (19)POLKatowice2:11:59,41:07:56,309:02
268 285 Szczelina Paweł M (206)1978M35 (119)POLPRESS GLASS Biegamy i wspieramyOświecim2:12:55,51:08:52,409:06
269 39 Cupiał Dariusz M (207)1966M50 (20)POLW pogoni za duchemSosnowiec2:13:56,61:09:53,509:10
270 328 Wolny Michał M (208)1984M18 (69)POLŻywiec2:14:17,61:10:14,509:11
271 207 Mzyk Fabian M (209)1974M35 (120)POLSTS BIEGATON MikołówOrzesze2:14:28,91:10:25,809:12
272 173 Lichawski Szymon M (210)1985M18 (70)POLSulkow2:15:27,31:11:24,209:16
273 291 Szozda Damian M (211)1989M18 (71)POLJaworzno2:15:29,71:11:26,609:16
274 116 Kacprzyk Katarzyna K (63)1989K18 (27)POLKraków2:15:30,31:11:27,209:16
275 337 Żurek Michał M (212)1981M35 (121)POLNAUKA BIEGAKraków2:16:12,91:12:09,809:19
276 310 Urgacz Piotr M (213)1985M18 (72)POLrun-log.plKraków2:16:16,91:12:13,809:20
277 126 Kania Katarzyna K (64)1982K35 (32)GmW-K (3)POLBystra 2:17:09,61:13:06,509:23
278 252 Rabus-Kaczmarczyk Izabela K (65)1985K18 (28)POLMafia Team LubliniecLubliniec2:21:03,41:17:00,309:39
279 38 Cupiał Mariola K (66)1966K50 (6)POLW pogoni za duchemSosnowiec2:21:09,31:17:06,209:40
280 224 Otrębski Tomasz M (214)1976M35 (122)POLZaborze2:21:10,61:17:07,509:40
281 47 Kliś Marcin M (215)1979M35 (123)POLGang wołowinyBielsko-Biała2:22:43,51:18:40,409:46
282 338 Boś Iwona K (67)1970K35 (33)POLWSS WISŁA Wisła2:23:05,51:19:02,409:48
283 105 Janik Iza K (68)1977K35 (34)POLOkrajnik2:23:05,71:19:02,609:48
284 194 Michalik Zygmunt M (216)1969M35 (124)POLPodłęże2:23:05,71:19:02,609:48
285 203 Mleczko Monika K (69)1966K50 (7)POLBielsko-Biała2:23:05,91:19:02,809:48
286 223 Oszczęda Krzysztof M (217)1972M35 (125)POLŻory2:23:52,91:19:49,809:51
287 222 Oszczęda Marzena K (70)1975K35 (35)POLŻory2:23:53,11:19:50,009:51
288 145 Kopta Jerzy M (218)1945M50 (21)POLCwałujące DziadkiKraków2:24:57,61:20:54,509:55
289 5 Barańska Wanda K (71)1969K35 (36)POLLos Trepos CompanierosKraków2:25:29,41:21:26,309:57
290 172 Lewicki Paweł M (219)1988M18 (73)POLKraków2:31:00,71:26:57,610:20
291 153 Koziarz Marta K (72)1983K18 (29)POLKatowice2:32:31,81:28:28,710:26
292 71 Gajocha Olga K (73)1981K35 (37)POLHarpagan Sosnowiec Sosnowiec2:37:50,51:33:47,410:48
293 147 Kawalec Anna K (74)1987K18 (30)POLHarpagan SosnowiecSosnowiec2:37:50,81:33:47,710:48
294 29 Chomicz Łukasz M (220)1983M18 (74)POLKlub biegacza GLSKozy2:41:58,51:37:55,411:05
DNS 45 Dawiec Gabriela K1976K35POLBiegiem Przez Chybie/ValeoFrelichów
DNF 57 Fajkis Arkadiusz M1994M18POLRun Valeo RunIłownica
DNS 121 Kalita Arek M1973M35POLKAMAKJaworze
DNS 122 Kałus Ewa K1978K35POLHRmax Żory Żory
DNS 146 Korczyk Andrzej M1992M18POLRun Valeo RunBielsko Biala
DNS 148 Kosińska Katarzyna K1980K35POLHRmax ŻoryŻory
DNS 149 Kosiński Kamil M1981M35POLKosa TeamŻory
DNS 171 Lesiński Marcin M1976M35POLSAFETYPOINT.PLBielsko-Biała
DNS 225 Owerko Tomasz M1981M35POLSNW KW KrakówModlniczka
DNS 234 Pezda Klaudia K1991K18GmW-KPOLDo Boru Bike TeamWilkowice
DNS 308 Uracz Wioleta K1976K35POLSosnowiec
DNS 316 Cieślica Justyna K1990K18POLNutrend biegaBielsko-Biała