BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

XVII BIEG NA SZCZYT RYSIANKI
Data:
03.09.2017
Miejsce:
Żabnica Skałka
Organizator:
OPG Węgierska Górka
BIEG NA SZCZYT RYSIANKI
Dystans: 6.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKatKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/km
1 91 Jaworski Zbigniew M (1)1977M8 (1)POL---Kluszkowce35:10,705:51
2 73 Góra Sławomir M (2)1992M6 (1)POLAlpin Sport TeamKorbielów 35:37,500:26,805:56
3 19 Dyrlaga Marcin M (3)1984M7 (1)Węgierska Górka37:04,601:53,906:10
4 55 Miśkiewicz Mariusz M (4)1981M7 (2)Mnich37:23,602:12,906:13
5 50 Krupa Przemysław M (5)1983M7 (3)POLBiegiem Przez ChybieMnich37:48,602:37,906:18
6 83 Dzidowski Aleksander M (6)1981M7 (4)Zawiercie37:59,002:48,306:19
7 68 MAGIERA JANUSZ M (7)1963M9 (1)POLFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI38:09,502:58,806:21
8 60 Firlej Marek M (8)1989M6 (2)Rychwałdek38:20,903:10,206:23
9 11 Wójcik Adam M (9)1997M5 (1)POLChocznia38:27,903:17,206:24
10 44 Brol Marcin M (10)1984M7 (5)POLInżynieria BieganiaKatowice38:51,203:40,506:28
11 81 MAŚLANKA TOMASZ M (11)1972M8 (2)POLKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaBytom39:50,104:39,406:38
12 27 Fijak Jan M (12)1973M8 (3)POLamatorSienna39:59,704:49,006:39
13 54 Szatanik Zbigniew M (13)1968M8 (4)Ujsoły40:06,004:55,306:41
14 33 Legierski Kazimierz M (14)1971M8 (5)Jaworzynka40:09,504:58,806:41
15 84 Jarzębowicz Paweł M (15)1979M7 (6)Zaborze40:27,105:16,406:44
16 58 Dobija Andrzej M (16)1961M9 (2)POLniezrzeszonyWęgierska Górka40:40,705:30,006:46
17 28 Peta Rafał M (17)1977M8 (6)POLMarcin Świerc TEAMBierna41:23,206:12,506:53
18 1 Nosalik Marek M (18)1965M9 (3)POLMTAżywiec41:37,306:26,606:56
19 78 Dziergas Mirosław M (19)1960M9 (4)Żywiec42:20,307:09,607:03
20 32 Legierski Grzegorz M (20)1971M8 (7)Koniaków42:29,607:18,907:04
21 57 Fojcik Grzegorz M (21)1967M9 (5)Rybnik42:30,607:19,907:05
22 9 Kukuła Sławomir M (22)1990M6 (3)POLANDRYCHÓW42:31,707:21,007:05
23 82 Pytel Janusz M (23)1958M9 (6)Sosnowiec43:06,107:55,407:11
24 16 Teijeiro Daniel M (24)1981M7 (7)ESPKS KandaharSiemianowice Sl.43:17,308:06,607:12
25 77 Sawicki Lucjan M (25)1976M8 (8)POLŻywiec43:22,508:11,807:13
26 17 Gabryś Łukasz M (26)1979M7 (8)POLBielsko-Biała43:28,008:17,307:14
27 2 Jędrzkiewicz Andrzej M (27)1964M9 (7)Żywiec43:48,108:37,407:18
28 41 Pietyra Szymon M (28)1987M7 (9)POLJeleśnia44:53,709:43,007:28
29 25 Mędrala Jacek M (29)1974M8 (9)Bielsko Biała45:24,610:13,907:34
30 53 Adamus-Kowalska Justyna K (1)1979K7 (1)POLAZS Uniwersytet Śląski w KatowicachKatowice46:20,011:09,307:43
31 20 Janik Marcin M (30)1975M8 (10)POLWorst Epidemics Trail Running TeamPrzybędza46:27,011:16,307:44
32 38 Górny Mirosław M (31)1965M9 (8)Bielsko Biała46:41,911:31,207:46
33 72 Woźniak Jacek M (32)1977M8 (11)POLPixonet.pl Rybnik 46:49,711:39,007:48
34 70 Kupczak Tadeusz M (33)1962M9 (9)Brzuśnik46:57,811:47,107:49
35 45 Jurasz Stanisław M (34)1966M9 (10)POLCisiec47:06,211:55,507:51
36 4 Holisz Arkadiusz M (35)1978M7 (10)POLLZS "Rykalec" ZarzeczeChybie47:14,112:03,407:52
37 90 Stopka Marek M (36)1985M7 (11)POLWGmedia.euCięcina47:45,212:34,507:57
38 3 Białecki Maciej M (37)1969M8 (12)POLLZS "Rykalec" ZarzeczeChybie48:01,312:50,608:00
39 24 Sikora Stefan M (38)1949M10 (1)Bielsko Biała48:27,413:16,708:04
40 52 SZCZYPKA RAFAŁ M (39)1975M8 (13)POLPORĄBKA48:41,813:31,108:06
41 42 Figura Andrzej M (40)1951M10 (2)POLHalny Węgierska GórkaCięcina48:50,913:40,208:08
42 51 Stopka Jan M (41)1981M7 (12)POLKs Halny Węgierska Górka WG MediaCięcina49:01,713:51,008:10
43 64 Pawlik Nikodem M (42)1976M8 (14)Wilkowice49:16,014:05,308:12
44 15 Solik Agnieszka K (2)1981K7 (2)POLKS KandaharSiemianowice49:33,014:22,308:15
45 29 Stalski Rafał M (43)1980M7 (13)POLŻywiec49:38,514:27,808:16
46 30 Stalski Łukasz M (44)1988M6 (4)POLŻywiec49:40,114:29,408:16
47 5 Stanirowski Jarosław M (45)1971M8 (15)Mstów50:04,114:53,408:20
48 39 ZYZAŃSKI PAWEL M (46)1976M8 (16)POLRADZIECHOWY50:08,314:57,608:21
49 74 Worek Magdalena K (3)1973K7 (3)Żabnica50:26,915:16,208:24
50 26 Kolenda Sławomir M (47)1996M6 (5)Maków Podhalański50:27,215:16,508:24
51 8 BIZOŃ Tomasz M (48)1971M8 (17)POLAndrychów51:09,415:58,708:31
52 31 Ożga Sebastian M (49)1988M6 (6)POLTychy51:23,316:12,608:33
53 48 Klappholz Adriana K (4)1972K7 (4)POLBIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIECieszyn51:26,816:16,108:34
54 23 Sikora Alicja K (5)1952K7 (5)Bielsko Biała51:39,716:29,008:36
55 12 Ruła Tomasz M (50)1994M6 (7)POLChocznia52:04,516:53,808:40
56 46 Motyka Tadeusz M (51)1955M10 (3)Cisiec52:06,716:56,008:41
57 71 Kupczak Bogusława K (6)1967K7 (6)Brzuśnik52:12,417:01,708:42
58 6 Raczek Romuald M (52)1963M9 (11)POLAmatorŻywiec 52:15,217:04,508:42
59 69 Mynarski Damian M (53)1989M6 (8)POLITMBW KRAKOWJanowice 52:22,617:11,908:43
60 76 Aksamit-Mika Celestyna K (7)1981K7 (7)POLMysłowice52:34,917:24,208:45
61 56 Ścieszka Ksenia K (8)1985K6 (1)Pewel Ślemieńska52:49,917:39,208:48
62 49 Dawiec Gabriela K (9)1976K7 (8)POLBiegiem Przez ChybieFrelichów52:52,717:42,008:48
63 86 Motyka Agata K (10)1965K7 (9)Żabnica53:53,718:43,008:58
64 61 Pezda Klaudia K (11)1991K6 (2)POLWilkowice54:44,419:33,709:07
65 34 Tyrlik Barbara K (12)1990K6 (3)Żabnica55:58,920:48,209:19
66 35 Kupczak Beata K (13)1991K6 (4)Żabnica56:18,721:08,009:23
67 37 KRZAK ANDRZEJ M (54)1956M10 (4)POLŻywiec56:52,821:42,109:28
68 59 NYTKO MAŁGORZATA K (14)1984K6 (5)POLWIEPRZ57:37,122:26,409:36
69 80 PAPIEŻ SZYMON M (55)1987M7 (14)POLBiałka57:47,922:37,209:37
70 85 Golec Alicja K (15)2000K5 (1)Węgierska Górka58:33,123:22,409:45
71 18 Mędrala Czesław M (56)1946M10 (5)Bielsko Biała1:00:33,025:22,310:05
72 47 NIEUWAŻNY PAWEŁ M (57)1971M8 (18)POLKOCIERZ MOSZCZANICKI1:00:58,925:48,210:09
73 79 Justyńska Barbara K (16)1986K6 (6)Milówka1:01:21,426:10,710:13
74 14 ROZMUS MARZENA K (17)1974K7 (10)POLŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNINGBOJSZOWY NOWE1:02:44,727:34,010:27
75 13 Korzusznik Piotr M (58)1956M10 (6)POLLuxtorpeda CzerwionkaCzerwionka-Leszczyny1:03:10,127:59,410:31
76 21 Stankiewicz Robert M (59)1992M6 (9)POLŻywiec1:04:09,728:59,010:41
77 22 Jakubiec Anna K (18)1993K6 (7)POLPrzybędza1:04:09,728:59,010:41
78 40 Garbat Łukasz M (60)1989M6 (10)POLSosnowiec1:05:03,429:52,710:50
79 7 ZAWISZ JÓZEF M (61)1956M10 (7)POLWolny StrzelecBielsko-Biała1:05:20,430:09,710:53
80 88 Rucka-Puć Monika K (19)1977K7 (11)Bielsko-Biała1:06:27,631:16,911:04
81 43 Stolarczyk Stanisław M (62)1950M10 (8)POLCięcina1:08:33,633:22,911:25
DNS 36 Stalski Piotr M2004M4Żywiec