BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

WYNIKI.pdf
Bieg uliczny 5638
Data:
27.05.2017
Miejsce:
Ożarowice
Bieg uliczny 5638
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKategoriaKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 40 Magiera Piotr M (1)1982M39 (1)Myszkow19:16,6
2 18 Zięba Aleksander M (2)1995M29 (1)Gmina PsaryStrzyżowice19:46,600:30,0
3 30 Rzezniczek Krzysztof M (3)1973M49 (1)Piekary Śląskie20:14,900:58,3
4 3 Kargól Rafał M (4)1980M39 (2)Logrech Team RadzionkówRadzionków21:46,302:29,7
5 49 Kuraś Mateusz M (5)1994M29 (2)Fast FootSiewierz22:17,003:00,4
6 48 Kuraś Łukasz M (6)1994M29 (3)Fast FootSiewierz22:30,203:13,6
7 38 Dróżdż Piotr M (7)1984M39 (3)Będzin 22:52,203:35,6
8 46 Bryła Jarosław M (8)1989M29 (4)Lubliniec23:03,303:46,7
9 8 Paliga Rafał M (9)1978M39 (4)Toporowice23:16,503:59,9
10 2 Bielińska Monika K (1)1983K39 (1)Przyszowice23:26,704:10,1
11 9 Twardokęs Krzysztof M (10)1979M39 (5)CynkówCynków23:33,204:16,6
12 10 Karoń Filip M (11)1995M29 (5)ANIMMALSZawiercie23:59,904:43,3
13 43 Szyja Mariusz M (12)1992M29 (6)Animmals ZawiercieMyszków24:00,104:43,5
14 24 Czapla Marcin M (13)1990M29 (7)Silesian Highland Marathon TeamNowa Wieś24:55,105:38,5
15 45 Migza Piotr M (14)2017M29 (8)niepanikuj.pl, animmalsDąbrowa Górnicza25:05,305:48,7
16 41 Widera Waldemar M (15)1965M59 (1)Ożarowice25:23,606:07,0
17 21 Pacana Krzysztof M (16)1988M29 (9)Tarnowskie Góry25:56,506:39,9
18 22 Pacana Patryk M (17)1994M29 (10)Drużyna Świętego MarcinaTarnowskie Góry26:30,707:14,1
19 23 Skrzypczyk Aleksandra K (2)1994K29 (1)Silesian Highland Marathon TeamPrzeczyce26:58,807:42,2
20 44 Borcuch Ewelina K (3)1982K39 (2)niepanikuj.plPreczów27:14,207:57,6
21 13 Badowiec Magdalena K (4)1980K39 (3)Goggle PAE TeamTarnowskie Góry28:06,808:50,2
22 31 Dziuba Marek M (18)1980M39 (6)Ożarowice28:51,009:34,4
23 47 Jaworska Wiktoria K (5)2003K29 (2)Ossy29:37,510:20,9
24 33 Żelek Marek M (19)1998M29 (11)Stowarzyszenie Tur BorówkaKatowice29:51,410:34,8
25 39 Śleziak Ewa K (6)1970K49 (1)Tarnowskie Góry30:05,410:48,8
26 42 Gąsior Anetta K (7)1971K49 (2)Sadowie 30:15,310:58,7
27 56 Weron Magdalena K (8)1982K39 (4)Siewierz30:51,011:34,4
28 15 Kliszewski Dariusz M (20)1965M59 (2)Częstochowa30:56,011:39,4
29 55 Biały Kamil M (21)1983M39 (7)Siewierz31:04,011:47,4
30 29 Wolny Mirosław M (22)1976M49 (2)Katowice32:05,312:48,7
31 28 Wojtała Magdalena K (9)1986K39 (5)Bytom32:05,412:48,8
32 50 Kuraś Karolina K (10)1989K29 (3)Fast FootSiewierz33:28,514:11,9
33 37 Graba Katarzyna K (11)1999Wózki (1)Stowarzyszenie Tur BorówkaKatowice35:31,116:14,5
34 34 Pająk Katarzyna K (12)1999Wózki (2)Stowarzyszenie Tur BorówkaKatowice35:51,616:35,0
35 20 Polczyk Adam M (23)1973M49 (3)Stowarzyszenie Sportowe tarnoGórskiTarnowskie Góry36:24,917:08,3
36 19 Polczyk Katarzyna K (13)1980K39 (6)Stowarzyszenie Sportowe tarnoGórskiTarnowskie Góry36:25,917:09,3
37 25 Góra Wiktoria K (14)2003K29 (4)Zendek38:06,318:49,7
38 26 Bednarczyk Julia K (15)2003K29 (5)Ożarowice39:00,319:43,7
39 14 Flak Agata K (16)2002K29 (6)Tąpkowice40:59,621:43,0
40 1 Czop Patrycja K (17)2002K29 (7)Ossy40:59,721:43,1
41 35 Maksimowicz Aleksandra K (18)1997Wózki (3)Stowarzyszenie Tur BorówkaKatowice41:00,921:44,3
42 4 Walusz Jolanta K (19)1969K49 (3)Morsy z Chechła rodemBytom42:29,823:13,2
43 32 Kluska Mateusz M (24)2002Wózki (4)Stowarzyszenie Tur BorówkaKatowice43:43,124:26,5
44 36 Szczęśniak Krystyna K (20)1996Wózki (5)Stowarzyszenie Tur BorówkaKatowice46:46,627:30,0