BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

WYNIKI 5km.pdf WYNIKI NW.pdf
I RODZINNY BIEG CHARYTATYWNY - JANKOWICE
Data:
10.06.2017
Miejsce:
JANKOWICE KOŁO PSZCZYNY
Organizator:
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE ORAZ ZESPÓŁ SZKOLNO-PRZEDSZKOLNY W JANKOWICACH
BIEG GŁÓWNY - 5 KM
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastoMetaStrata
1 229 Miśkowiec Tomasz M (1)19815000-M (1)POLMaków Podhalański18:01,0
2 67 Wojcik Pawel M (2)19985000-M (2)POLZadyszka Oświęcim/Speed Team BrzeszBrzeszcze18:10,200:09,2
3 217 Malina Adam M (3)19755000-M (3)POLBojszowy18:37,900:36,9
4 15 Kubis Witold M (4)19785000-M (4)POLCzarków 19:00,600:59,6
5 213 Urbanek Zbigniew M (5)19795000-M (5)POLPszczyna19:04,801:03,8
6 95 Gonska Łukasz M (6)19995000-M (6)POLŁąka19:16,201:15,2
7 49 Kurcius Grzegorz M (7)19825000-M (7)POLRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PEDZIMY RAZERybnik19:18,001:17,0
8 212 Graża Krzysztof M (8)19775000-M (8)19:20,901:19,9
9 214 Jokiel Tomasz M (9)19875000-M (9)19:24,201:23,2
10 210 Stysło Łukasz M (10)19865000-M (10)19:27,401:26,4
11 19 Marek Rafał M (11)19725000-M (11)POLKAC RUNNERSGoczałkowice-Zdrój19:50,401:49,4
12 22 Żemła Mateusz M (12)19855000-M (12)POLM&T Żempless Pszczyna19:54,101:53,1
13 117 Skowroński Szymon M (13)19815000-M (13)POLBSFZTychy19:57,901:56,9
14 215 Szostok Maciej M (14)20015000-M (14)20:08,302:07,3
15 63 Kondzielnik Paweł M (15)19815000-M (15)POLBaziowa 14 TeamJankowice20:11,802:10,8
16 48 Blacha Marek M (16)19725000-M (16)POLJankowice 20:14,302:13,3
17 183 Szuster Wojciech M (17)19945000-M (17)POLPszczyna20:20,002:19,0
18 153 Pietryja Łukasz M (18)19795000-M (18)POLWisła Wielka20:20,802:19,8
19 16 FIGOŁUSZKA Dawid M (19)19875000-M (19)POLJankowice20:22,502:21,5
20 70 Długosz Agata K (1)19825000-K (1)POLBiegam z Pasją/ Dogonić MateuszaTychy20:25,102:24,1
21 72 TOMCZYK PIOTR CZESŁAW M (20)19825000-M (20)POLWILD RUNNERS CLUBPIASEK20:28,802:27,8
22 225 Bartula Arkadiusz M (21)19765000-M (21)POLSpeed Team BrzeszczeBrzeszcze20:40,602:39,6
23 125 Przybyła Adam M (22)19795000-M (22)POLPszczyna20:51,002:50,0
24 41 Pławecki Leszek M (23)19735000-M (23)POLPSZCZYNA BIEGA / SCT / SPORTRUN.PLPszczyna21:04,003:03,0
25 71 GWÓŹDŹ Andrzej M (24)19635000-M (24)POLWola21:13,403:12,4
26 1 DUROK Wojciech M (25)19785000-M (25)POLKAC RUNNERS, ZNICZ PREZESJANKOWICE21:21,303:20,3
27 50 Skęczek Arkadiusz M (26)19765000-M (26)POLGilowice21:23,703:22,7
28 38 GRZYB LESZEK M (27)19815000-M (27)POLKAC RUNNERSŁĄKA21:27,203:26,2
29 11 MUSZYŃSKI PIOTR M (28)19745000-M (28)POLBIERUŃ21:28,003:27,0
30 87 Lubowiecki Tomasz M (29)19955000-M (29)POLJankowice21:46,803:45,8
31 182 Szuster Rafał M (30)19675000-M (30)POLPszczyna21:56,003:55,0
32 193 Bienioszek Dariusz M (31)19905000-M (31)POLLASKI WINO I KASYNOJANKOWICE21:59,303:58,3
33 30 Żemła Tomasz M (32)19885000-M (32)POLM&T ŻemplessJANKOWICE22:02,704:01,7
34 158 Porczyńska Patrycja K (2)19865000-K (2)POLSPOT PszczynaPszczyna22:06,304:05,3
35 2 GOTZ HENRYK M (33)19625000-M (33)POLJANKOWICEJANKOWICE22:09,204:08,2
36 39 Reclik Łukasz M (34)19825000-M (34)POLPszczyna22:12,104:11,1
37 4 Żur Marek M (35)19785000-M (35)POLKAC RUNNERS Łąka 22:14,504:13,5
38 6 MACHOŃ TOMASZ M (36)19755000-M (36)POLKAC RUNNERSPszczyna22:19,304:18,3
39 82 Faruga Szymon M (37)19795000-M (37)POLCzarków22:22,904:21,9
40 98 Mardzynska Magdalena K (3)19725000-K (3)POLKLUB BIEGAJACYCH LESNIKOWGilowice22:39,204:38,2
41 20 Łoskot Marcin M (38)19785000-M (38)POLKAC RUNNERSŁąka 22:44,404:43,4
42 42 Jacek Zuzanna K (4)20025000-K (4)POLJankowice22:46,704:45,7
43 18 PNIOK MICHAŁ M (39)20015000-M (39)POLJankowice22:46,804:45,8
44 186 Fabian Łukasz M (40)20005000-M (40)POLStudzienice22:58,104:57,1
45 168 Pudło Ewa K (5)19865000-K (5)POLQuatro PszczynaPszczyna23:00,304:59,3
46 81 Sojka Piotr M (41)19825000-M (41)POLAktywna PszczynaBąków23:00,404:59,4
47 17 PNIOK TADEUSZ M (42)19705000-M (42)POLJankowice23:09,905:08,9
48 185 Staroń Kornelia K (6)20025000-K (6)POLAktywna PszczynaStrumień23:11,805:10,8
49 184 Szuster Karol M (43)19965000-M (43)POLPszczyna23:15,605:14,6
50 145 PRZYSTAŁ PAWEŁ M (44)19825000-M (44)POLJANKOWICE23:20,405:19,4
51 24 OPUCHLIK TOMASZ M (45)19815000-M (45)POLAKTYWNA PSZCZYNASTUDZIENICE23:22,405:21,4
52 207 Flis Łukasz M (46)19915000-M (46)23:23,605:22,6
53 179 Zytkowska Ivona K (7)19825000-K (7)POLPszczyna23:27,305:26,3
54 45 Operchalski Andrzej M (47)19695000-M (47)POLJankowice23:38,905:37,9
55 141 Lukasek Tomasz M (48)19745000-M (48)POLJankowice23:51,005:50,0
56 181 Pietryja Paweł M (49)19925000-M (49)POLPszczyna23:52,705:51,7
57 156 Galus Mikołaj M (50)19865000-M (50)POLPiekary ślaskie24:00,305:59,3
58 99 Mardzynski Dariusz M (51)19645000-M (51)POLOPEL ACTIVE TEAMGilowice24:04,406:03,4
59 86 Operchalski Jacek M (52)19715000-M (52)POLPszczyna24:07,606:06,6
60 230 Borzestowski Jakub M (53)19915000-M (53)POLMaków Podhalański24:08,006:07,0
61 157 Skotnica Karolina K (8)19865000-K (8)POLSPOT PszczynaPszczyna24:08,006:07,0
62 176 Kosowski Bartosz M (54)19745000-M (54)POLCafe Panamera TeamPsary24:09,206:08,2
63 203 Grączek Wojciech M (55)19655000-M (55)POLLipowa 34-32424:09,706:08,7
64 189 Hipner Marcin M (56)19845000-M (56)POLSPOT PsycyznaBabice24:09,806:08,8
65 119 Pitlok Grzegorz M (57)19825000-M (57)POLjankowice24:19,906:18,9
66 78 Ulczok Mariusz M (58)19675000-M (58)POLJankowice24:29,906:28,9
67 89 Gruszka Maciej M (59)19805000-M (59)POLJankowice24:33,606:32,6
68 13 Buczek Łukasz M (60)19955000-M (60)POLPszczyna24:33,706:32,7
69 149 Jarmusiewicz Piotr M (61)19735000-M (61)POLJankowice24:35,606:34,6
70 131 Tokarewicz Kamil M (62)19855000-M (62)POLJastrzębie Zdrój24:42,106:41,1
71 61 Kondzielnik Olga K (9)19835000-K (9)POLBaziowa 14 TeamPszczyna24:51,006:50,0
72 126 Bryła Wojciech M (63)19965000-M (63)POLPROFI M TEC PSG SILESIAMiędzyrzecze24:53,006:52,0
73 196 WALECZEK KRZYSZTOF M (64)19675000-M (64)POLŁĄKA BIEGAŁĄKA24:54,006:53,0
74 192 KOŚCIELNY MICHAŁ M (65)19765000-M (65)POLPSZCZYNA24:55,006:54,0
75 170 Lisiak Krzysztof M (66)19545000-M (66)POLWisła Wielka24:57,006:56,0
76 139 DOPIERALSKA KATARZYNA K (10)19845000-K (10)POLJANKOWICE25:05,507:04,5
77 93 Reinert Aleksandra K (11)19785000-K (11)POLPszczyna 25:20,307:19,3
78 60 Opuchlik Aleksandra K (12)19855000-K (12)POLAktywna PszczynaStudzienice25:22,507:21,5
79 172 Robel Martynika K (13)19945000-K (13)POLAktywna PszczynaPszczyna25:22,707:21,7
80 26 STENCEL MARIUSZ M (67)19755000-M (67)POLSTUDZIENICE25:24,507:23,5
81 205 Grzegorzek Piotr M (68)19965000-M (68)POLJankowice25:25,407:24,4
82 142 Oszek Paweł M (69)19915000-M (69)POLJankowice25:32,907:31,9
83 150 Kotajny Jacek M (70)19705000-M (70)POLPszczyna25:38,907:37,9
84 91 Cywiński Robert M (71)19735000-M (71)POLŚwierczyniec RunningŚwierczyniec25:40,707:39,7
85 161 Dobosz Grzegorz M (72)19855000-M (72)POLWola25:40,907:39,9
86 220 Droździk Zuzanna K (14)20035000-K (14)POLĆwiklice25:41,007:40,0
87 27 STENCEL ANNA K (15)19815000-K (15)POLSTUDZIENICE25:43,307:42,3
88 58 PIECH MARCIN M (73)19985000-M (73)POLJANKOWICE25:43,607:42,6
89 129 Dzida Jakub M (74)19755000-M (74)POLPSZCZYNA25:47,407:46,4
90 165 WALA JUSTYNA K (16)19845000-K (16)POLSPOT PSZCZYNACZARKÓW25:57,007:56,0
91 88 Figołuszka Katarzyna K (17)19905000-K (17)POLAktywne ChoszcznoJankowice25:59,907:58,9
92 130 Dzida Anna K (18)19765000-K (18)POLPSZCZYNA26:00,507:59,5
93 10 MUSZYŃSKA BOŻENA K (19)19755000-K (19)POLBIERUŃ26:03,608:02,6
94 59 Malinowska Małgorzata K (20)19715000-K (20)POLGilowice26:05,308:04,3
95 94 Reinert Karol M (75)19985000-M (75)POLPszczyna 26:11,808:10,8
96 62 Kozub Michał M (76)19775000-M (76)POLJankowice26:18,708:17,7
97 105 Puchała Sandra K (21)19885000-K (21)POLPszczyna26:21,608:20,6
98 178 Hamerlak Sylwia K (22)19845000-K (22)POLĆwiklice26:23,508:22,5
99 112 Spyra Zdzisław M (77)19765000-M (77)POLŚląska Oficyna DrukarskaPszczyna26:29,108:28,1
100 174 Durok Sabina K (23)19995000-K (23)POLpszczyna26:33,508:32,5
101 173 Kwas Adrian M (78)19985000-M (78)POLpszczynapszczyna26:34,308:33,3
102 204 Pławecka Katarzyna K (24)19735000-K (24)POLPSZCZYNA BIEGAPszczyna26:38,008:37,0
103 175 Zając Sławomir M (79)19775000-M (79)POLPszczynaPszczyna26:42,708:41,7
104 111 Faruga Angelina K (25)19885000-K (25)POLĆwiklice26:43,708:42,7
105 44 MUSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN M (80)19805000-M (80)POLJANKOWICE26:47,908:46,9
106 136 Caputa Stanisław M (81)19655000-M (81)POLLipowa26:54,008:53,0
107 127 Morawski Janusz M (82)19745000-M (82)POLPszczyna BiegaPszczyna26:55,708:54,7
108 132 Jaszek Agnieszka K (26)19795000-K (26)POLJankowice27:11,909:10,9
109 101 Rozmus Mateusz M (83)19885000-M (83)POLPszczyna27:21,109:20,1
110 171 Kowal Wioletta K (27)19795000-K (27)POLWisła Wielka27:21,309:20,3
111 23 JUCHA BARBARA K (28)19915000-K (28)POLPSZCZYNA27:27,609:26,6
112 40 Janz Anna K (29)19885000-K (29)POLPszczyna27:34,109:33,1
113 90 Gembała Tomasz M (84)19795000-M (84)POLJankowice27:36,209:35,2
114 138 Stolarczyk Aleksandra K (30)19865000-K (30)POLPawłowice27:37,209:36,2
115 3 Kantorowska Anna K (31)19865000-K (31)POLWola27:42,309:41,3
116 83 Balcarek Mariusz M (85)19805000-M (85)POLJankowice27:51,309:50,3
117 137 Wiera Czesław M (86)19525000-M (86)POLgrantJankowice27:54,209:53,2
118 102 Szklanny-Reclik Elzbieta K (32)19825000-K (32)POLPszczyna27:56,709:55,7
119 103 Moric Anna K (33)19825000-K (33)POLPszczyna 27:58,409:57,4
120 31 Duda JULIA K (34)20025000-K (34)POLPSZCZYNA28:08,410:07,4
121 154 Mazur Agnieszka K (35)19805000-K (35)POLStudzienice 28:16,410:15,4
122 143 BRODA Kamila K (36)19945000-K (36)POLPiasek28:22,310:21,3
123 144 CZERNECKA EWELINA K (37)19845000-K (37)POLPszczyna28:29,910:28,9
124 92 Cywińska Elżbieta K (38)19755000-K (38)POLŚwierczyniec RunningŚwierczyniec28:36,310:35,3
125 187 Nowożyn Joanna K (39)19865000-K (39)POLSPOT PszczynaPszczyna28:43,010:42,0
126 25 SIKORA JOANNA K (40)19745000-K (40)POLAKTYWNA PSZCZYNAKATOWICE28:44,310:43,3
127 188 Waniek Małgorzata K (41)19745000-K (41)POLAktywna PszczynaStudzienice28:45,910:44,9
128 43 Jacek Justyna K (42)19805000-K (42)POLJankowice28:48,010:47,0
129 14 Buczek Beata K (43)19705000-K (43)POLPszczyna28:48,210:47,2
130 202 Famulok Katarzyna K (44)19945000-K (44)POLPszczyna29:05,411:04,4
131 100 Pitlok Michał M (87)19845000-M (87)POLJankowice29:25,011:24,0
132 206 Nowak Sebastian M (88)20035000-M (88)POLJankowice29:27,411:26,4
133 166 SCHOMBERA BARBARA K (45)19785000-K (45)POLSPOT PSZCZYNAPSZCZYNA29:28,311:27,3
134 222 Prządka Wiktoria K (46)20035000-K (46)POLI a PG4Ćwiklice29:28,811:27,8
135 7 Wiera Aneta K (47)19855000-K (47)POLJankowice29:29,011:28,0
136 221 Gruszka Damian M (89)20035000-M (89)POLI a PG4Jankowice29:30,711:29,7
137 231 Dawczyńska Monika K (48)19775000-K (48)POLPszczyna29:39,011:38,0
138 146 Gregorczyk Alekszndra K (49)19795000-K (49)POLJankowice29:54,411:53,4
139 106 Węglorz Kaja K (50)19865000-K (50)30:31,812:30,8
140 177 Kuś Agnieszka K (51)19745000-K (51)POLCafe Panamera TeamPsary30:32,412:31,4
141 12 Czmok Paulina K (52)19825000-K (52)POLTychy30:39,812:38,8
142 79 Grzywacz Marcela K (53)19845000-K (53)POLPszczyna BiegaStudzienice30:51,312:50,3
143 123 Podbioł Dorota K (54)19735000-K (54)POLJankowice31:02,513:01,5
144 124 Podbioł Zbigniew M (90)19725000-M (90)POLJankowice31:02,813:01,8
145 195 Skaźnik Dominika K (55)19795000-K (55)POLPiasek31:10,113:09,1
146 5 Pęszor Adrianna K (56)19865000-K (56)POLPiasek31:15,013:14,0
147 226 Szczypka Alina K (57)19835000-K (57)POLSPOT PszczynaPszczyna31:19,613:18,6
148 227 Szczypka Jacek M (91)19845000-M (91)POLSPOTPszczyna31:20,513:19,5
149 97 Szema Piotr M (92)19805000-M (92)POLJankowice31:21,913:20,9
150 198 Szczygieł Alicja K (58)20025000-K (58)POLPszczyna31:35,213:34,2
151 208 Kolasa Jarosław M (93)19785000-M (93)31:38,613:37,6
152 155 Kuczera Anna K (59)19855000-K (59)POLJankowice31:43,813:42,8
153 47 Blacha Aleksandra K (60)19765000-K (60)POLJankowice 31:49,213:48,2
154 28 WALICZEK LESZEK M (94)19685000-M (94)POLRUDOŁTOWICE31:55,813:54,8
155 46 Skrobol Anna K (61)19695000-K (61)POLJankowice31:56,013:55,0
156 135 Klajner Ada K (62)19815000-K (62)POLBielsko-Biała32:03,614:02,6
157 84 Grzyb Katarzyna K (63)19815000-K (63)POLKAC RUNNERS - KandydatkaŁąka32:09,914:08,9
158 160 Indeka Wojciech M (95)19605000-M (95)POLRudołtowice32:57,714:56,7
159 159 Indeka Bernadeta K (64)19625000-K (64)POLRudołtowice32:57,814:56,8
160 107 Walecka Katarzyna K (65)19785000-K (65)POLSPOT Pszczyna Pszczyna 33:08,415:07,4
161 211 Bartek Tomasz M (96)19295000-M (96)33:17,315:16,3
162 69 PRZYBYŁA AGATA K (66)19835000-K (66)POLJANKOWICE 33:44,915:43,9
163 33 PRZYBYŁA RENATA K (67)19705000-K (67)POLJANKOWICE33:44,915:43,9
164 224 Fieden Sava K (68)20035000-K (68)POLI a PG4Ćwiklice33:46,315:45,3
165 223 Krzosa Daria K (69)20035000-K (69)POLI a PG4Pszczyna33:46,315:45,3
166 104 Bilangowski Paweł M (97)19805000-M (97)POLTychy34:13,816:12,8
167 35 Ciasnocha Łukasz M (98)19825000-M (98)POLJankowice34:20,716:19,7
168 147 Potempa Joanna K (70)19905000-K (70)POLZabrze34:34,216:33,2
169 134 Skrabarczyk Anna K (71)19875000-K (71)POLWola34:34,316:33,3
170 201 Wojciech Mikołaj M (99)20005000-M (99)POLPszczyna35:32,317:31,3
171 77 Kurczyk Joanna K (72)19915000-K (72)POLWisła Mała36:30,418:29,4
172 169 Piekorz Aneta K (73)19765000-K (73)POLNo nameTychy36:45,018:44,0
173 122 Kalarus Ewa K (74)19745000-K (74)POLŁąka37:03,119:02,1
174 114 Winiarski Marek M (100)19895000-M (100)POLPszczyna37:28,119:27,1
175 115 Winiarska Aleksandra K (75)19895000-K (75)POLPszczyna37:29,819:28,8
176 228 Grzywacz Marcin M (101)19815000-M (101)POL38:49,720:48,7
177 76 Wojciech-Koczy Danuta K (76)19915000-K (76)POLWisła Wielka38:58,220:57,2
178 75 Gruszka Aneta K (77)19865000-K (77)POLJankowice39:53,521:52,5
179 96 Szema Marzena K (78)19815000-K (78)POLjankowice40:45,222:44,2
180 140 Ćwiertnia Jan M (102)19625000-M (102)POLWola41:07,823:06,8
181 56 ROZMUS-FOLEK JOLANTA K (79)19765000-K (79)POLPSZCZYNA45:52,127:51,1
182 57 OPAROWSKA DOMINIKA K (80)19795000-K (80)POLSTUDZIENICE45:53,427:52,4
183 216 Faruga Roksana K (81)2004-47:22,029:21,0
184 219 Wybrańczyk Wiktoria K (82)20025000-K (81)POLStudzienice48:35,230:34,2
185 218 Figo luszka Emilia K (83)20025000-K (82)POLStudzienice48:38,530:37,5
DNS 21 Duda Agnieszka K19755000-KPOLPszczyna