BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

WYNIKI.pdf GrandPrix.pdf Zespoły.pdf
Wysokogórski Bieg im. dh. Franciszka Marduły
Data:
03.06.2017
Miejsce:
Zakopane
Organizator:
Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne “Sokół” Gniazdo w Zakopanem
Wysokogórski Bieg im. dh. Franciszka Marduły
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaGPKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/km
1 134 Przedwojewski Bartłomiej M (1)1993Senior-M (1)POLJuvenia GłuchołazyWrocław2:55:09,4
2 235 Gorczyca Bartek M (2)1991Senior-M (2)POLSalco Garmin TeamSkołyszyn2:55:12,300:02,9
3 1 Świerc Marcin M (3)1985Senior-M (3)POLSalomon Suunto TEAMLisowice3:00:50,605:41,2
4 2 Rzeszótko Marcin M (4)1990Senior-M (4)POLATTIQZakopane3:03:41,608:32,2
5 186 Krawczyk Paweł M (5)1977Masters-M (1)POLDare 2b TeamKraków3:05:43,610:34,2
6 3 Góralczyk Paweł M (6)1987Senior-M (5)POLKS AZS AWF KRAKÓW/Allprints Chocznia3:07:32,412:23,0
7 136 Michulec Jacek M (7)1980Senior-M (6)POLŻywiec3:10:46,115:36,7
8 104 Gutt Piotr M (8)1994Senior-M (7)POLAttiq Poronin3:11:19,516:10,1
9 119 Biernawski Piotr M (9)1977Masters-M (2)POLATTIQNowy Targ3:15:16,120:06,7
10 178 Faron Robert M (10)1974Masters-M (3)POLSalco Garmin TeamZalesie3:21:15,126:05,7
11 314 KOŃ PIOTR M (11)1978Senior-M (8)POLAlpin Sport TeamRęczno3:21:47,126:37,7
12 225 Jura Rafał M (12)1987Senior-M (9)POLDaniel Wosik Tervel TeamKozy3:22:44,527:35,1
13 155 Pradziad Andrzej M (13)1994Senior-M (10)POLSystemEcoMurzasichle3:24:47,429:38,0
14 101 Celińska Anna K (1)1979Senior-K (1)POLByledobiec AninBielsko-Biała3:24:48,429:39,0
15 330 Wąsowicz Jan M (14)1973Masters-M (4)POLKraków3:25:20,930:11,5
16 102 Kozielska Magdalena K (2)1991Senior-K (2)POLDYNAFIT TEAM Banska Niżna 3:29:57,634:48,2
17 151 Dybek Paweł M (15)1975Masters-M (5)POLSalomon Suunto TeamMielec3:32:48,237:38,8
18 126 Socha Seweryn M (16)1985Senior-M (11)POLSTR Poznań/Dzikie Bobry Poznań 3:32:48,337:38,9
19 194 Dyrlaga Marcin M (17)1984Senior-M (12)POLKS Halny Węgierska Górka Węgierska Górka 3:33:43,638:34,2
20 224 Kałużny Jakub M (18)1991Senior-M (13)POLAlpin Sport TeamSopot3:34:36,039:26,6
21 115 Lebda Sebastian M (19)1976Masters-M (6)POLT.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEZAKOPANE3:34:39,339:29,9
22 68 Sadowski Robert M (20)1985Senior-M (14)GP (1)POLLKS Zorza Gdynia / biegamyrazem.plGdynia3:35:13,940:04,5
23 118 Huzior Piotr M (21)1972Masters-M (7)POLATTIQNowy Targ3:35:41,540:32,1
24 143 Stolarz Piotr M (22)1977Masters-M (8)POLAktywna Dąbrowa Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:36:15,141:05,7
25 187 Sedlak Michał M (23)1976Masters-M (9)POLLubieToBieganieGieraszowice3:37:09,942:00,5
26 274 Szcześniewski Miłosz M (24)1989Senior-M (15)POLSalco Garmin TeamWschowa3:38:16,943:07,5
27 273 Koczwara Tomasz M (25)1977Masters-M (10)POLRadomyśl Wielki3:38:37,943:28,5
28 307 Kobryń Dominik M (26)1976Masters-M (11)POLByledobiec AninKatowice3:38:51,143:41,7
29 97 Falkowski Krzysztof M (27)1981Senior-M (16)POLWoodward RunnersKraków 3:41:17,146:07,7
30 146 Szumliński Piotr M (28)1984Senior-M (17)POLMarcin Swierc TEAMKraków/Kunów3:41:47,646:38,2
31 64 Kot Rafał M (29)1979Senior-M (18)GP (2)POLGóral z Mazur // KB Jurund SzczytnoSzczytno3:41:55,646:46,2
32 153 BARAN ARTUR M (30)1986Senior-M (19)GP (3)POLKS Limanowa ForrestDobra3:42:17,547:08,1
33 142 Kantor Martyna K (3)1989Senior-K (3)POLSalco Garmin TeamKraków3:43:12,848:03,4
34 243 Sawicki Piotr M (31)1974Masters-M (12)GP (4)POL9. DywersyjnaWarszwa3:43:12,948:03,5
35 140 Badowski Aleksander M (32)1984Senior-M (20)POLAKS Polonia WarszawaWarszawa3:43:58,648:49,2
36 69 Sikora Sebastian M (33)1976Masters-M (13)GP (5)POLBankieria.plGdynia3:44:02,448:53,0
37 159 Sztefko Józef M (34)1965WeteranI-M (1)POLultra beskid sportKozy3:47:02,751:53,3
38 315 Florek Sebastian M (35)1984Senior-M (21)POLNORAFSPORTGaboń 3:49:22,054:12,6
39 234 Majer Ewa K (4)1982Senior-K (4)POLSolgar PolskaDobczyce3:49:34,854:25,4
40 62 Topolski Marcin M (36)1976Masters-M (14)GP (6)POLBKB Victoria BrzeskoJadowniki3:50:06,454:57,0
41 131 Stach Paweł M (37)1976Masters-M (15)POLAmbasador FB w KrynicyKrzeszowice3:50:15,855:06,4
42 60 Witowska Mirosława K (5)1991Senior-K (5)POLKW ZakopaneZakopane3:50:47,755:38,3
43 181 Badura Adam M (38)1978Senior-M (22)POLForma Wodzisław ŚląskiRybnik3:51:51,656:42,2
44 237 Grochowski Marek M (39)1970Masters-M (16)GP (7)POLTG Sokół ZakopaneGdańsk3:52:02,056:52,6
45 226 Hajduk Piotr M (40)1987Senior-M (23)GP (8)POLJarosław3:52:24,757:15,3
46 286 Knap Mateusz M (41)1996Senior-M (24)POLScarpa Team Polska/ KS KandaharKatowice3:52:33,357:23,9
47 116 Krzysztoń Marcin M (42)1983Senior-M (25)POLGMP LASYKraśnik / Lasy3:53:03,457:54,0
48 306 Lubelski Łukasz M (43)1975Masters-M (17)POLTG Sokół ZakopaneKatowice3:53:17,258:07,8
49 158 Kordecki Łukasz M (44)1978Senior-M (26)POLWCHSZTBrzesko3:54:18,759:09,3
50 163 Kowalski-Barysznikow Mikołaj M (45)1985Senior-M (27)POLKINGRUNNER.comUście Gorlickie3:56:06,31:00:56,9
51 295 Kowalczyk Andrzej M (46)1987Senior-M (28)POLSmashing PąpkinsŁekno3:57:22,41:02:13,0
52 302 Tokarz Andrzej M (47)1985Senior-M (29)GP (9)POLRTCK - Rób to co KochaszNowy Sącz3:58:48,61:03:39,2
53 252 Radwan Krzysztof M (48)1980Senior-M (30)POLWichry Beskidu T.R.Wadowice3:59:54,51:04:45,1
54 290 Telenga Rafał M (49)1991Senior-M (31)POLGłuszyca4:02:44,31:07:34,9
55 165 Ners Maciek M (50)1979Senior-M (32)POLkingrunner.comWarszawa4:04:11,11:09:01,7
56 296 Stefański Kamil M (51)1987Senior-M (33)POLrunonlilePLTEAMWodzisław Śląski4:04:40,21:09:30,8
57 180 TOMCZYK Piotr M (52)1987Senior-M (34)GP (10)POLZa linia metyPoznań4:05:07,01:09:57,6
58 29 Moskalik Tomasz M (53)1978Senior-M (35)GP (11)POLT.G. Sokół ZakopaneSzczawnica4:05:11,61:10:02,2
59 46 Baranow Tomasz M (54)1976Masters-M (18)GP (12)POLPlaterów4:05:14,91:10:05,5
60 241 Stopa Michał M (55)1985Senior-M (36)GP (13)POLMarcinSwiercTEAMTychy4:05:27,51:10:18,1
61 99 Salamaga Michał M (56)1981Senior-M (37)POLKielce4:06:00,61:10:51,2
62 335 Lechowicz Łukasz M (57)1982Senior-M (38)POLLech-Pol 4x4 TeamJędrzejów4:06:33,01:11:23,6
63 123 Michalik Adam M (58)1971Masters-M (19)POLKraków4:07:06,41:11:57,0
64 124 Krowicka Agnieszka K (6)1982Senior-K (6)POLOlimpijczyk SzczekocinyKraków4:07:16,91:12:07,5
65 144 Skrok Dariusz M (59)1973Masters-M (20)POLHardcore HolidaysNamysłów4:07:40,91:12:31,5
66 145 GAWLIK SŁAWEK M (60)1984Senior-M (39)POLMarcinSwiercTeamKraków4:09:33,71:14:24,3
67 190 Stec Krzysztof M (61)1982Senior-M (40)GP (14)POLSalt Runners BochniaNowy Wiśnicz4:09:49,71:14:40,3
68 312 Puzia Krzysztof M (62)1964WeteranI-M (2)POLNautica KrakówKraków4:10:01,91:14:52,5
69 316 Kałuża Jerzy M (63)1986Senior-M (41)POLBielsko-Biała4:10:39,91:15:30,5
70 288 Gradzi Dariusz M (64)1983Senior-M (42)POLAKGK TEAM/ Krakowska Izba AdwokackaKraków4:10:47,51:15:38,1
71 33 Grzelak Adrian M (65)1988Senior-M (43)GP (15)POLDrużyna SzpikuTurek4:10:55,61:15:46,2
72 111 Majchrowicz Wiktor M (66)1979Senior-M (44)POLTS BeskidyRogi4:11:35,01:16:25,6
73 319 Ranosz Piotr M (67)1980Senior-M (45)POLLimanowa4:12:37,21:17:27,8
74 71 Gardener Jacek M (68)1966WeteranI-M (3)GP (16)POLALPIN SPORT TEAMWarszawa4:12:52,41:17:43,0
75 313 Stasiak Marek M (69)1979Senior-M (46)POLTychy4:13:27,81:18:18,4
76 98 Zaczek Maciej M (70)1984Senior-M (47)POLCKBabcie Kielce4:13:43,41:18:34,0
77 248 Kunikowski Tomasz M (71)1988Senior-M (48)GP (17)POLAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L.Salos-WodnaŁowicz4:13:57,21:18:47,8
78 166 Kaźmierczak Tomasz M (72)1988Senior-M (49)POLKw WarszawaBrodnica4:14:42,91:19:33,5
79 201 Rajtar Zbigniew M (73)1959WeteranI-M (4)POLRontil-CompassKraków4:15:11,21:20:01,8
80 138 Śmiałkowska Jolanta K (7)1962WeteranI-K (1)POLŁódź4:15:28,71:20:19,3
81 263 Smolis Ivo M (74)1988Senior-M (50)POLOpole4:15:41,21:20:31,8
82 291 Hełmecki Artur M (75)1977Masters-M (21)GP (18)POLN-HKraków4:15:43,21:20:33,8
83 24 Jędraszczyk Mateusz M (76)1988Senior-M (51)POLKościelisko4:15:47,11:20:37,7
84 89 Klusek Mateusz M (77)1989Senior-M (52)POLSklep Biegacza Running Team KrakówKraków4:16:55,51:21:46,1
85 228 Jeziorski Tomasz M (78)1981Senior-M (53)POLŁódź4:16:57,01:21:47,6
86 191 Zygmuntowicz Józef M (79)1984Senior-M (54)GP (19)POLŚmiałki z BiałkiBiałka Tatrzańska4:17:45,71:22:36,3
87 58 Sułek Wojciech M (80)1981Senior-M (55)GP (20)POLZakopane4:17:47,51:22:38,1
88 236 Grochowski Mateusz M (81)1997Senior-M (56)POLWyższa Szkoła Zarządzania w GdańskuGdańsk4:18:02,31:22:52,9
89 269 Migacz Jacek M (82)1977Masters-M (22)POLZielonki k. Krakowa4:18:07,51:22:58,1
90 43 Mokrzański Michał M (83)1983Senior-M (57)POLLegia Run Club Warszawa4:18:14,91:23:05,5
91 70 Bondara Sylwia K (8)1987Senior-K (7)GP (21)POLAlpin Sport TeamWarszawa4:18:20,21:23:10,8
92 258 Choiński Paweł M (84)1983Senior-M (58)POLSmashing pĄpkinsWarszawa4:18:40,51:23:31,1
93 48 Chłopek Kazimierz M (85)1979Senior-M (59)GP (22)POLNOWA HUTA TEAMKraków4:18:53,71:23:44,3
94 331 Ruta Paweł M (86)1975Masters-M (23)POLPetarda BończykaWrocław4:19:00,01:23:50,6
95 21 Moćko Jacek M (87)1988Senior-M (60)POLZagnańsk4:19:33,91:24:24,5
96 212 Hatala Mariusz M (88)1982Senior-M (61)GP (23)POLBB RUNNERS /Hati TeamBielsko-Biała4:20:01,81:24:52,4
97 52 Bieliński Maciej M (89)1986Senior-M (62)GP (24)POLWarszawa4:20:24,41:25:15,0
98 78 Bar Tomasz M (90)1983Senior-M (63)POLLublin4:20:48,51:25:39,1
99 79 Warski Patryk M (91)1983Senior-M (64)POLKatowice4:20:48,61:25:39,2
100 83 Wesołowski Mariusz M (92)1984Senior-M (65)POLWarszawa4:20:53,41:25:44,0
101 200 Bakalarz Emil M (93)1989Senior-M (66)GP (25)POLWrocław4:21:02,71:25:53,3
102 14 Wahl Daniel M (94)1977Masters-M (24)POLT.S. AKS ChorzówChorzów4:21:13,31:26:03,9
103 170 Sajewski Przemek M (95)1976Masters-M (25)GP (26)POLAmbasador Białystok BiegaBiałystok4:21:20,41:26:11,0
104 206 Sierocin Jakub M (96)1982Senior-M (67)POLKDATPSopot4:21:52,01:26:42,6
105 41 Czerwiński Rafał M (97)1973Masters-M (26)GP (27)POL"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyPoznań4:21:57,01:26:47,6
106 74 Bryjak Bartłomiej M (98)1987Senior-M (68)POLZakopane4:22:06,51:26:57,1
107 205 Wolbach Tomasz M (99)1982Senior-M (69)POLPoznań4:22:19,31:27:09,9
108 324 Wielbiński Grzegorz M (100)1977Masters-M (27)POLGdańsk4:22:22,71:27:13,3
109 67 Linkowski Michał M (101)1977Masters-M (28)GP (28)POLKB ILoveZiemekSuchy Las4:22:48,21:27:38,8
110 244 Olesiak Grzegorz M (102)1962WeteranI-M (5)POLGorce Ultra-TrailWarszawa4:22:54,81:27:45,4
111 275 Krajewski Wojtek M (103)1971Masters-M (29)GP (29)POLKonstantynów Łódzki4:23:11,41:28:02,0
112 261 Kalita Arek M (104)1973Masters-M (30)POLKAMAKJaworze4:23:40,51:28:31,1
113 47 Makowski Marcin M (105)1982Senior-M (70)GP (30)POLKochcice4:24:22,31:29:12,9
114 257 Wacko Marcin M (106)1985Senior-M (71)GP (31)POLSmashing PąpkinsWarszawa4:24:31,91:29:22,5
115 17 Jakieła-Rzadkosz Katarzyna K (9)1987Senior-K (8)GP (32)POLBukovina TeamPoronin4:25:15,91:30:06,5
116 207 ZAKRZEWSKI ALEKSANDER M (107)1970Masters-M (31)GP (33)POLTotal ImmersionZgorzelec4:25:36,31:30:26,9
117 160 Szecówka Zbigniew M (108)1974Masters-M (32)POLAmbitni AmatorzyPoraj4:26:00,41:30:51,0
118 4 Matyja Adam M (109)1981Senior-M (72)GP (34)POLStara Huta4:27:32,01:32:22,6
119 270 Wójcik Bartosz M (110)1978Senior-M (73)POLSzczawnica4:27:36,21:32:26,8
120 120 Kapala Oskar M (111)1982Senior-M (74)POLAKS Polonia WarszawaPruszków4:29:13,51:34:04,1
121 59 Kubin Ireneusz M (112)1972Masters-M (33)GP (35)POLTG Sokół ZakopaneZakopane4:29:21,31:34:11,9
122 133 Mieszkian Krystian M (113)1979Senior-M (75)POLNowy Dwór Maz.4:29:35,01:34:25,6
123 310 Bytniewski Darek M (114)1977Masters-M (34)POLTeam PKO Silesia MarathonKatowice4:29:37,91:34:28,5
124 277 Kik Iwona K (10)1985Senior-K (9)POLDaniel Wosik Tervel TeamKraków, Polska4:30:26,71:35:17,3
125 245 Dzidowski Aleksander M (115)1981Senior-M (76)GP (36)POLZawiercie4:30:53,51:35:44,1
126 125 Baszak Tomasz M (116)1978Senior-M (77)POLSiła Ogra Strachów 4:31:12,71:36:03,3
127 264 Majewski Karol M (117)1995Senior-M (78)POLCieszanów RunnersCieszanów4:31:19,71:36:10,3
128 271 Gierula Robert M (118)1964WeteranI-M (6)POLUBS Krakow Running TeamKrakow4:31:34,81:36:25,4
129 227 Pałkowski Jakub M (119)1994Senior-M (79)POLRunning Obsession teamKraków4:32:29,51:37:20,1
130 132 Cebula Leszek M (120)1975Masters-M (35)POLKraków4:32:47,31:37:37,9
131 213 Szymik Marcin M (121)1973Masters-M (36)POLratownik górniczychorzów4:33:20,21:38:10,8
132 297 Piecha Artur M (122)1977Masters-M (37)POLWarszawa4:33:23,01:38:13,6
133 189 Pawęzka Mirosław M (123)1980Senior-M (80)GP (37)POLBanda Grudnia / Orange PolskaLublin4:33:50,91:38:41,5
134 222 Bartkowiak Mariusz M (124)1980Senior-M (81)GP (38)POLOPOLE biegaOpole4:34:45,61:39:36,2
135 283 Uber Marcin M (125)1991Senior-M (82)POLPruszczańskie LwyPruszcz Gdański4:35:52,01:40:42,6
136 232 Chodakowski Marceli M (126)1978Senior-M (83)GP (39)POLK.B.Geotermia UniejówPoddębice4:36:48,91:41:39,5
137 209 Piechula Katarzyna K (11)1976Masters-K (1)GP (40)POLTychy4:37:02,51:41:53,1
138 195 Demitraszek Adrian M (127)1985Senior-M (84)POLZakopane4:37:10,31:42:00,9
139 169 Kwitowski Piotr M (128)1978Senior-M (85)POLobozybiegowe.plWarszawa4:38:11,91:43:02,5
140 238 Bolechowska Dominika K (12)1975Masters-K (2)POLAttiq Team ZakopaneZakooane4:38:27,81:43:18,4
141 193 Żyrek Adam M (129)1969Masters-M (38)POLKS Halny Węgierska GórkaŻabnica4:38:35,81:43:26,4
142 229 Jeziorski Przemysław M (130)1979Senior-M (86)POLŁask4:38:54,01:43:44,6
143 76 Popiołek Maciej M (131)1989Senior-M (87)POLKraków4:39:16,81:44:07,4
144 139 Najbert Krystian M (132)1978Senior-M (88)POLPKO BPWarszawa4:39:30,61:44:21,2
145 182 Dembski Paweł M (133)1982Senior-M (89)GP (41)POLKENZI TEAMSkórzewo4:40:02,11:44:52,7
146 289 Kaczmarek Pawel M (134)1978Senior-M (90)POLKrakow4:40:05,51:44:56,1
147 256 Węgiel Marcin M (135)1988Senior-M (91)POLwww.malinowynos.plJasło4:40:09,11:44:59,7
148 199 Szczepański Adam M (136)1981Senior-M (92)POLALBATROSYMilanówek4:40:25,21:45:15,8
149 94 Czajkowski Krzysztof M (137)1990Senior-M (93)POLWesołe RusałkiTychy4:40:58,21:45:48,8
150 36 Ślaga Dariusz M (138)1965WeteranI-M (7)GP (42)POLskipol.pl T.G. Sokół ZakopaneZakopane4:42:08,81:46:59,4
151 278 Kawa Konrad M (139)1992Senior-M (94)POLWilczkowice 4:42:16,41:47:07,0
152 285 Lasyk Maciej M (140)1982Senior-M (95)POLKraków4:43:16,01:48:06,6
153 183 Kowalczyk Kazimierz M (141)1968Masters-M (39)GP (43)POLWitów4:43:35,81:48:26,4
154 157 Wesołowski Krzysztof M (142)1983Senior-M (96)POLDeutsche Bank Marathon TeamKraków4:44:57,51:49:48,1
155 196 Cholewa Zbigniew M (143)1977Masters-M (40)GP (44)POLKlucze4:45:56,51:50:47,1
156 75 Stanuchiewicz Oskar M (144)1977Masters-M (41)POLHercog Running TeamCzęstochowa4:46:03,71:50:54,3
157 147 Kamiński Mariusz M (145)1978Senior-M (97)POLWarszawa4:46:32,11:51:22,7
158 73 Grodzki Sebastian M (146)1978Senior-M (98)POLPega RunnersKraków4:46:47,01:51:37,6
159 15 Majewski Tomasz M (147)1980Senior-M (99)GP (45)POLWidłorogiWołomin4:47:21,91:52:12,5
160 309 Januszkiewicz Michał M (148)1980Senior-M (100)POLSosnowiec4:47:38,41:52:29,0
161 106 Gałdyn Halina K (13)1977Masters-K (3)POLSzaflary4:47:41,01:52:31,6
162 208 Bobla Walenty M (149)1986Senior-M (101)GP (46)POL1SecondTeamBieruń4:47:41,01:52:31,6
163 214 Trela Bartłomiej M (150)1981Senior-M (102)POLPokonajAstme.plZgłobice4:48:12,51:53:03,1
164 141 Witek Bogusław M (151)1968Masters-M (42)POLAA TarnówTarnów4:48:12,61:53:03,2
165 30 Behounek Leszek M (152)1959WeteranI-M (8)GP (47)POLTG Sokół ZakopaneZakopane4:48:14,81:53:05,4
166 121 Hałubiec Jarosław M (153)1977Masters-M (43)POLKrapkowice4:48:20,31:53:10,9
167 20 Trąmpczyński Jakub M (154)1987Senior-M (103)GP (48)POLFCWSWarszawa4:48:27,51:53:18,1
168 287 Arter- Krzyżek Angelika K (14)1986Senior-K (10)POLKraków4:48:48,31:53:38,9
169 154 Buczyński Adam M (155)1975Masters-M (44)POLNokia KrakówKraków4:49:48,51:54:39,1
170 255 Dettlaff Patrycja K (15)1983Senior-K (11)GP (49)POLDREAM RUNWilcza Góra4:49:50,21:54:40,8
171 202 Grycz Darek M (156)1987Senior-M (104)POLFunBikeRun.plTwierdza Modlin4:49:51,91:54:42,5
172 276 Jankowski Lukasz M (157)1984Senior-M (105)POLPoznan4:50:13,51:55:04,1
173 323 Dominiak Klaudia K (16)1978Senior-K (12)POLMAGAZYN TRIATHLONKraków4:50:46,31:55:36,9
174 308 Bernacki Bartosz M (158)1983Senior-M (106)POLŁąka Prudnicka4:50:52,01:55:42,6
175 108 Kuna Wojciech M (159)1989Senior-M (107)POLITMBW KrakówKraków4:51:06,51:55:57,1
176 150 Muszyński Maciej M (160)1966WeteranI-M (9)POLKraków4:52:01,01:56:51,6
177 7 Rzytka Mateusz M (161)1985Senior-M (108)POLGorzów Wielkopolski4:53:03,11:57:53,7
178 149 Koch Michał M (162)1986Senior-M (109)POLAle on się zmienił...Warszawa4:53:48,31:58:38,9
179 174 Rzeszótko Leszek M (163)1963WeteranI-M (10)POLZakopane4:53:48,61:58:39,2
180 37 Kapuściński Zbigniew M (164)1972Masters-M (45)GP (50)POLPOLMOTOR-SUBARUSzczecin4:54:48,61:59:39,2
181 26 Jachymski Jacek M (165)1959WeteranI-M (11)POLAKG ŁódźŁódź4:54:52,61:59:43,2
182 137 DREAS JAKUB M (166)1985Senior-M (110)POLWędzikowski Team / STR PoznańRybitwy4:55:16,92:00:07,5
183 109 Demby Michał M (167)1988Senior-M (111)POLMUD GOATSPoznań4:56:18,52:01:09,1
184 268 Gałdyn Kamil M (168)1998Senior-M (112)POLGorący Potok Szaflary4:56:30,72:01:21,3
185 88 Kmiecik Tomasz M (169)1983Senior-M (113)POLKraków4:56:44,82:01:35,4
186 230 Studnik Grzegorz M (170)1981Senior-M (114)POLChwała Bohaterom - Witold PileckiRybnik4:57:19,52:02:10,1
187 28 Miś Waldemar M (171)1976Masters-M (46)GP (51)POLSmashing PĄpkinsGdańsk4:57:35,92:02:26,5
188 6 Kułach Maciej M (172)1965WeteranI-M (12)POLZakopane4:58:35,12:03:25,7
189 198 Kijowski Marcin M (173)1975Masters-M (47)POLUltra Trail Runner Magazyn Kraków5:00:09,32:04:59,9
190 96 SERAFIN DARIUSZ M (174)1966WeteranI-M (13)GP (52)POLTG.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEZakopane5:00:41,42:05:32,0
191 80 Perkowski Piotr M (175)1979Senior-M (115)POLKB SOBÓTKASobótka5:00:48,22:05:38,8
192 18 Piecuch Karolina K (17)1985Senior-K (13)POLSKLEPBIEGOWY.COM/Lacho TeamPrzeworsk5:01:00,52:05:51,1
193 161 Major Stefan M (176)1956WeteranII-M (1)GP (53)POLAmbitni AmatorzyŻarki5:01:08,02:05:58,6
194 282 Heneczkowska Anna K (18)1993Senior-K (14)POLKalenji Team PolandKamionki5:01:16,52:06:07,1
195 128 Błaszkiewicz Bogusz M (177)1981Senior-M (116)POLSTR PoznańPoznań5:01:34,42:06:25,0
196 249 Grzesik Jędrzej M (178)1980Senior-M (117)GP (54)POL9 DywersyjnaWarszawa5:01:46,72:06:37,3
197 272 Majewski Michał M (179)1986Senior-M (118)POLSzaflary5:02:15,72:07:06,3
198 233 Pilarska Magdalena K (19)1982Senior-K (15)POLSTR PoznańPoznań5:04:38,52:09:29,1
199 250 TIMOFIEJUK PAWEŁ M (180)1978Senior-M (119)GP (55)POLAlbatrosyWarszawa5:04:52,72:09:43,3
200 162 Pucek-Mioduszewska Ola K (20)1979Senior-K (16)POLOrtoreh Team/Dream RunWarszawa5:04:56,32:09:46,9
201 267 Zawadzki Maciej M (181)1978Senior-M (120)GP (56)POLBiegamy z OchotąWarszawa5:05:02,22:09:52,8
202 259 Krzysztoń Eliza K (21)1978Senior-K (17)POLJaworznik5:05:09,72:10:00,3
203 220 Hyrnik Wojciech M (182)1981Senior-M (121)POLTychy5:05:53,32:10:43,9
204 85 Skrzypczak Hubert Daniel M (183)1979Senior-M (122)POLRunningPowerPlayPruszków5:06:15,92:11:06,5
205 65 Skonecki Piotr M (184)1970Masters-M (48)GP (57)POLTG Sokół Zakopane Zakopane 5:06:21,12:11:11,7
206 122 Mackowiak Magda K (22)1992Senior-K (18)POLWrocław5:06:22,62:11:13,2
207 113 Lewandowski Robert M (185)1971Masters-M (49)POLBiegam z RadościWarszawa5:06:40,82:11:31,4
208 218 Zielińska Beata K (23)1978Senior-K (19)GP (58)POLKraków5:06:59,72:11:50,3
209 152 Czapiewski Dariusz M (186)1986Senior-M (123)POLNITROERG Bierun5:07:53,32:12:43,9
210 321 Grześ Piotr M (187)1988Senior-M (124)POLgoggleKostrzyn5:08:51,82:13:42,4
211 172 Rakowska Magdalena K (24)1973Masters-K (4)POLDrużyna TVNWarszawa5:09:13,02:14:03,6
212 31 Mojżeszek Maciej M (188)1946WeteranII-M (2)POLNowy Targ5:09:38,12:14:28,7
213 127 Mróz Marcin M (189)1978Senior-M (125)POLSTR PoznańZalasewo5:11:08,42:15:59,0
214 253 Worobiec Józef M (190)1957WeteranII-M (3)POLDaniel Wosik Tervel TeamJędrzejów5:11:39,52:16:30,1
215 301 Ochocki Mateusz M (191)1981Senior-M (126)GP (59)POLOldboj ŁuszczanowiceKleszczów5:12:17,02:17:07,6
216 103 Marczak Michał M (192)1985Senior-M (127)POL12tri.plWarszawa5:13:24,12:18:14,7
217 210 Zbijowsla Hatala Ewelina K (25)1984Senior-K (20)GP (60)POLBB RUNNERSBielsko-biała5:14:36,22:19:26,8
218 148 Hofman Adam M (193)1980Senior-M (128)POLWarszawa5:16:08,82:20:59,4
219 11 Łakomy Waldemar M (194)1959WeteranI-M (14)POLBukowski Klub BiegaczaBuk5:16:32,52:21:23,1
220 90 NIEDŹWIECKI MAREK M (195)1959WeteranI-M (15)POLSKIPARK WYSOWA-ZDRÓJWysowa-Zdrój5:17:58,72:22:49,3
221 293 Rzepka Sabina K (26)1986Senior-K (21)POLGK Cyklosport BolesławiecBolesławiec5:18:02,32:22:52,9
222 266 Głowacki Jacek M (196)1961WeteranI-M (16)GP (61)POLBiegamy z OchotąWarsaw5:18:11,02:23:01,6
223 221 Bugajski Antoni M (197)1970Masters-M (50)GP (62)POLWrocław5:18:50,32:23:40,9
224 327 Misiuk Marek M (198)1977Masters-M (51)POLKraków5:19:59,62:24:50,2
225 211 Pogocki Piotr M (199)1979Senior-M (129)POLKnurów5:20:09,02:24:59,6
226 66 Zawal Przemysław M (200)1977Masters-M (52)GP (63)POLRembertów TeamWarszawa5:21:27,52:26:18,1
227 110 Skwierczynski Dariusz M (201)1973Masters-M (53)POLSulejowek5:21:30,82:26:21,4
228 105 Smoter Damian M (202)1982Senior-M (130)POLWroclaw5:21:59,02:26:49,6
229 44 Senatorski Piotr M (203)1961WeteranI-M (17)POLWarszawa5:21:59,92:26:50,5
230 184 Gruszka Kamila K (27)1976Masters-K (5)POLDare 2bNiepołomice5:22:01,32:26:51,9
231 188 Panek Krzysztof M (204)1970Masters-M (54)POLPoznań5:22:18,42:27:09,0
232 9 Rzytka Łukasz M (205)1985Senior-M (131)POLchorzów5:22:47,22:27:37,8
233 246 Gąsiorek Paweł M (206)1974Masters-M (55)GP (64)POL9 DywersyjnaJabłonna5:23:32,42:28:23,0
234 284 Lasyk Agnieszka K (28)1983Senior-K (22)POLKraków5:23:35,82:28:26,4
235 87 Lacher Joanna K (29)1995Senior-K (23)POLKrzeszowice5:23:55,92:28:46,5
236 298 Sobczak Henryk M (207)1983Senior-M (132)POLTC Orzeł SpytkowiceNowy Targ5:25:21,02:30:11,6
237 129 Gembara Jan M (208)1993Senior-M (133)CZEBohumín5:26:25,22:31:15,8
238 217 Tomaszewski Dariusz M (209)1978Senior-M (134)POLREAL-BAU J. TOMASZEWSKIDąbrowa Górnicza5:26:55,42:31:46,0
239 311 Pisarek Renata K (30)1970Masters-K (6)POLEskadra KrakówKraków5:27:08,22:31:58,8
240 45 Trzebunia Alicja K (31)1979Senior-K (24)POLTG Sokół ZakopaneZakopane5:27:10,72:32:01,3
241 63 SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAL M (210)1969Masters-M (56)GP (65)POLGdańsk5:27:24,12:32:14,7
242 34 MITANA ROBERT M (211)1974Masters-M (57)POLWOJOWNIKZAKOPANE5:27:39,82:32:30,4
243 242 Żebracki Wojtek M (212)1987Senior-M (135)POLPrudnik5:27:46,42:32:37,0
244 239 Widła Adam M (213)1996Senior-M (136)POLBochnia5:28:32,92:33:23,5
245 304 Jurczyńska Angelika K (32)1985Senior-K (25)POLRTCK-Rob to co kochaszMuszyna/Nowy Sącz5:29:29,32:34:19,9
246 305 Łanuszka Kamil M (214)1983Senior-M (137)POLWieliczka5:29:29,32:34:19,9
247 86 Peplak Jarosław Szymon M (215)1978Senior-M (138)POLGameness KonstancinKonstancin-Jeziorna5:29:36,12:34:26,7
248 260 Wołoszczak Leszek M (216)1990Senior-M (139)POL6. KILOMETRBydgoszcz5:29:56,12:34:46,7
249 56 Kwiatkowski Artur M (217)1965WeteranI-M (18)POLAKKI TEAMWarszawa5:29:57,72:34:48,3
250 173 Rzeszótko Marzena K (33)1965WeteranI-K (2)POLZakopane5:30:57,22:35:47,8
251 38 Huryń Ewa K (34)1973Masters-K (7)GP (66)POLPolmotor Subaru TeamSzczecin5:31:17,02:36:07,6
252 55 Kosmala Bartosz M (218)1974Masters-M (58)POLKOSMALA TeamKraków5:33:55,82:38:46,4
253 176 Konstanty Katarzyna K (35)1978Senior-K (26)POLDZIKIKraków5:33:55,92:38:46,5
254 32 Polak Gabriela K (36)1979Senior-K (27)POLWojownik Zakopane5:35:13,62:40:04,2
255 35 Dubowiecki Witek M (219)1971Masters-M (59)GP (67)POLChata Biegacza K34 ZakopaneZakopane5:35:42,62:40:33,2
256 231 Makowska Olga K (37)1985Senior-K (28)POLAlpin Sport TeamWarszawa5:36:02,12:40:52,7
257 112 Gucwa Mirosław M (220)1979Senior-M (140)GP (68)POLLet's go wild!!!Krasne5:36:51,52:41:42,1
258 16 Jęczmyk Jakub M (221)1974Masters-M (60)GP (69)POLTG.Sokół Zakopane Zakopane5:37:38,12:42:28,7
259 100 MIKOŁAJCZYK TOMASZ M (222)1985Senior-M (141)POLZAKOPANE5:37:38,12:42:28,7
260 216 Madej Mirosław M (223)1964WeteranI-M (19)GP (70)POLKraków5:39:27,42:44:18,0
261 254 Wieruszewska Agata K (38)1979Senior-K (29)GP (71)POLK.W. WarszawaWarszawa5:39:29,62:44:20,2
262 61 CHMIELEWSKI DARIUSZ M (224)1968Masters-M (61)POLDLA MARTYMUROWANA GOŚLINA5:39:37,42:44:28,0
263 328 CAŁKA AGNIESZKA K (39)1977Masters-K (8)POLRadzymin Run TeamRadzymin5:39:51,22:44:41,8
264 280 Górski Marcin M (225)1977Masters-M (62)POLLeader Fox MTB TeamDąbrowa Górnicza5:40:02,32:44:52,9
265 215 Rzeczkowski Aleksander M (226)1974Masters-M (63)GP (72)POLNTT TRIADA NAMYSŁÓWNamysłów5:40:17,02:45:07,6
266 54 Osikowska Teresa K (40)1981Senior-K (30)GP (73)POLZakopane5:40:46,32:45:36,9
267 175 Kudła Jarosław M (227)1960WeteranI-M (20)POLKlub Biegacza KPPoznań5:41:27,32:46:17,9
268 42 Stoch Magdalena K (41)1986Senior-K (31)GP (74)POLZakopane5:41:33,72:46:24,3
269 22 Baś Mateusz M (228)1979Senior-M (142)GP (75)POLLeniwce Kraków5:41:34,82:46:25,4
270 279 Piaecka Monika K (42)1975Masters-K (9)POLDream RunWarszawa5:42:10,22:47:00,8
271 192 Czarnecki Krzysztof M (229)1978Senior-M (143)POLKraków5:42:16,32:47:06,9
272 197 Szeląg Sławomir M (230)1979Senior-M (144)GP (76)POLKlucze5:43:05,82:47:56,4
273 322 Modras Ludwika K (43)1993Senior-K (32)POLSandomierz5:44:18,82:49:09,4
274 326 Mikiewicz Dominik M (231)1979Senior-M (145)POLkazuriańscy tubylcyWarszawa5:44:30,62:49:21,2
275 325 Murzyn Marta K (44)1979Senior-K (33)POLkazuriańscy tubylcywarszawa5:44:30,92:49:21,5
276 179 Popielarz Maciej M (232)1982Senior-M (146)POLPozruniacySkórzewo5:47:22,92:52:13,5
277 240 Świderski Sławomir M (233)1972Masters-M (64)GP (77)POLOkuniew5:47:34,32:52:24,9
278 329 CAŁKA GRZEGORZ M (234)1975Masters-M (65)POLRadzymin Run TeamRadzymin5:47:35,82:52:26,4
279 92 Podmorański Piotr M (235)1996Senior-M (147)POLWesołe RusałkiRuda Śląska5:47:36,92:52:27,5
280 39 Miśków Marcin M (236)1984Senior-M (148)GP (78)POLZARAZIĆ PASJĄ Żory5:49:21,12:54:11,7
281 91 Fiega Ryszard M (237)1958WeteranI-M (21)POLMaraton GorliceGorlice5:49:21,12:54:11,7
282 10 Znamiec Marcin M (238)1977Masters-M (66)GP (79)POLWarszawa 5:50:03,82:54:54,4
283 333 Czapski Piotr M (239)1965WeteranI-M (22)POLWarszawa5:50:35,32:55:25,9
284 177 Drgas Roman M (240)1982Senior-M (149)GP (80)POLPKO Bank PolskiProchy5:51:18,52:56:09,1
285 292 Pluta Sebastian M (241)1977Masters-M (67)POLDzikie MustangiBrzeźnica5:51:44,42:56:35,0
286 167 Chilimoniuk Paweł M (242)1974Masters-M (68)POLWarszawa5:52:11,52:57:02,1
287 294 ŻŁOBECKI PIOTR M (243)1978Senior-M (150)POLŚWIĘTOMARZ5:52:15,92:57:06,5
288 320 Grześ Małgorzata K (45)1988Senior-K (34)POLKostrzyn5:53:45,62:58:36,2
289 8 Rybicki Janusz M (244)1950WeteranII-M (4)POLPolice5:54:13,32:59:03,9
290 107 Czaja Daniel M (245)1975Masters-M (69)POLWarszawa5:54:20,22:59:10,8
291 332 Skalski Tomasz M (246)1967WeteranI-M (23)POLScaniaWarszawa5:56:25,23:01:15,8
292 317 Mleczko Marek M (247)1965WeteranI-M (24)POLKrynica Zdrój5:58:09,83:03:00,4
LIMIT 81 Zielińska Nina K1977Masters-KPOLJaworzno6:00:43,23:05:33,8
LIMIT 223 Gabryś Natalia K1986Senior-KGPPOLNight Runners Ostrzeszów 6:00:44,93:05:35,5
LIMIT 318 Klus Piotr M1983Senior-MPOLPiękne i BrodaczeRzeszów6:05:10,03:10:00,6
LIMIT 49 Mazur Grzegorz M1989Senior-MPOL Daniel Wosik Tervel Team Skawica6:05:25,03:10:15,6
LIMIT 171 Prażmowski Piotr M1977Masters-MPOLAm Nat Gym KrakówKraków6:08:37,23:13:27,8
LIMIT 77 Dąbrowski Zbigniew M1969Masters-MPOLWołomin6:09:35,73:14:26,3
LIMIT 19 Piecuch Małgorzata K1961WeteranI-KPOLPRZEWORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAPrzeworsk6:11:59,53:16:50,1
LIMIT 251 Grzesik Marta K1979Senior-KGPPOL9 DywersyjnaWarszawa6:15:35,93:20:26,5
LIMIT 27 Głuszczak Jerzy M1958WeteranI-MPOLŁódź6:15:37,23:20:27,8
LIMIT 57 Palacz Wioletta K1978Senior-KGPPOLBydgoszcz6:15:38,43:20:29,0
LIMIT 40 Rutkowski Janusz M1963WeteranI-MGPPOLLESZNO6:24:09,83:29:00,4
LIMIT 164 Jabłoński Maciej M1976Masters-MGPPOLKingrunnerWarszawa6:24:47,53:29:38,1
LIMIT 262 Zapart Tomasz M1971Masters-MPOLWarszawa6:31:19,13:36:09,7
LIMIT 334 Lasek Jakub M1990Senior-MPOLKW OpoleOpole6:31:19,43:36:10,0
LIMIT 23 Baś Anna K1969Masters-KGPPOLLeniwceKraków6:36:52,73:41:43,3
DNF 5 Tabaszewska Karolina K1981Senior-KGPPOLZakopane
LIMIT 12 Włodarczyk Elżbieta K1979Senior-KGPPOLwe.gotPoznań
LIMIT 13 Buś Maciej M1973Masters-MGPPOLwe.gotPoznań
DNS 25 Fudalej Piotr M1970Masters-MGPPOLT.G. Sokół ZakopaneKościelisko
LIMIT 50 Zieliński Mateusz M1986Senior-MGPPOLBydgoszcz
DNS 51 Stec Włodzimierz M1953WeteranII-MGPPOLT.G. Sokół ZakopaneZakopane
DNS 53 Bodurka Adam M1992Senior-MPOLZakopane
DNF 72 Sobczyk Przemysław M1978Senior-MPOLT.G. Sokół ZakopaneZakopane
DNS 82 Tarchala Krzysztof M1979Senior-MPOLWojownik Zakopane
DNS 84 Wiśniewski Piotr M1983Senior-MPOLDynafit/Tuttu.pl Będzin
DNS 93 Włoczka Mateusz M1996Senior-MPOLWesołe Rusałki Ruda Śląska
DNS 95 Teister Wojciech M1986Senior-MPOLWesołe RusałkiTychy
DNF 114 Dąbrowski Robert M1976Masters-MPOLWarszawa
DNS 117 Świerk Seweryn M1979Senior-MPOLNaturalnie JanowiceJanowice Wielkie
DNF 130 Jaworek Robert M1993Senior-MCZEBohumín
DNS 135 Marcia Oliwia K1982Senior-KGPPOLWarszawa
DNS 156 Rajcheld Dorian M1986Senior-MGPPOLBB RunnersWilkowice
DNS 168 Szczepińska Agnieszka K1981Senior-KPOLRącze PomrowyWarszawa
DNS 185 Kowal Amadeusz M1987Senior-MPOLNaprzód MłocinyLubaczów
DNS 203 Filip-Pasek Kasia K1976Masters-KPOLMamy RuszamyWarszawa
DNS 204 Pasek Łukasz M1974Masters-MPOLWarszawa
DNS 219 Koch Marta K1977Masters-KGPPOLNight Runners GliwiceOrnontowice
LIMIT 247 Bryłka Krzysztof M1974Masters-MGPPOL9 DywersyjnaKąty Węgierskie
LIMIT 265 Janiga Beata K1982Senior-KGPPOLW Pogoni za DuchemSosnowiec
DNS 281 Grzyb Karolina K1986Senior-KPOLDąbrowa Górnicza
DNS 299 Kujawska Małgorzata K1980Senior-KPOLMaratończyk GórskiWarszawa
DNS 300 Raja Paweł M1985Senior-MPOLSkyrunning PolandWrocław
DNS 303 Piech Kacper M1990Senior-MPOLetapowatriada.pl/Asics FrontRunnerKraków