BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

WYNIKI.pdf
BUKOWICA RUN- bieg źródlany
Data:
21-05-2017
Miejsce:
Zagórze - Gmina Babice
Organizator:
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Babicach
Bukowica Run
Dystans: 10.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećBabiceKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/km
1 104 Kosek Paweł M (1)POLTychy39:17,803:55
2 22 Koziarz Przemysław M (2)Babice-M (1)POLDon't Give Up / Runonline TeamJankowice39:17,900:00,103:55
3 18 Oleksiewicz Michał M (3)Babice-M (2)POLwataha runners alwerniaJankowice41:34,402:16,604:09
4 31 Rogoż Daniel M (4)POLMłoszowa42:11,202:53,404:13
5 23 Klimczak Piotr M (5)POLDon't give up!Balin42:28,403:10,604:14
6 58 Wójcik Dawid M (6)POLPolonia Vidi ViciLuszowice43:13,403:55,604:19
7 102 Fidelus Leszek M (7)POLChrzanów44:14,004:56,204:25
8 45 Zdąbłarz Marcin M (8)POLPogorzyce44:39,905:22,104:27
9 36 Galos Zbigniew M (9)POLPłaza44:47,005:29,204:28
10 51 Bebak Marcin M (10)POLLibiąż45:06,805:49,004:30
11 27 GAUDYN ADAM M (11)POLWATAHAKwaczała45:21,006:03,204:32
12 9 Kardasz Franciszek M (12)POLJaworzno45:21,906:04,104:32
13 1 SUCHECKI MARIUSZ M (13)Babice-M (3)POLPARKRUN CHRZANÓWZAGÓRZE45:35,206:17,404:33
14 3 Marszałek Michał M (14)POLChrzanów46:55,207:37,404:41
15 106 Boryn Łukasz M (15)POL47:28,508:10,704:44
16 19 Woźniak Krzysztof M (16)POLBieruń47:35,608:17,804:45
17 44 Teofilak Edward M (17)POLTrzebinia47:47,708:29,904:46
18 21 Panek Krzysztof M (18)POLTeam Papry 20Bieruń 48:14,008:56,204:49
19 55 Domin Bartosz M (19)Babice-M (4)POLZagórze 49:06,409:48,604:54
20 26 Kowalczyk Paweł M (20)POLKęckie HarpaganyKęty49:32,810:15,004:57
21 24 Dzierwa Sylwia K (1)POLWATAHA RUNNERS ALWERNIABrodła50:01,010:43,205:00
22 8 Domin Wiesław M (21)Babice-M (5)POLZagórze50:07,010:49,205:00
23 25 Rychłowski Tomasz M (22)POLChrzanów50:51,011:33,205:05
24 14 Świerad Tomasz M (23)POLPoręba Żegoty51:08,511:50,705:06
25 41 Iciek Sławomir M (24)POLTrzebinia51:27,812:10,005:08
26 16 Cichy Rafał M (25)POLparkrun ChrzanówChrzanów51:36,612:18,805:09
27 43 Stężowski Dariusz M (26)POLOświęcim51:42,512:24,705:10
28 111 Pasierb Maksymilian M (27)Babice-M (6)POLZagórze51:43,912:26,105:10
29 110 Kościelnicki Maciej M (28)POLKraków51:52,312:34,505:11
30 6 Kiślewski Wojciech M (29)POLLibiąż52:02,712:44,905:12
31 105 Biedermann Maciej M (30)Babice-M (7)POLBabice52:06,312:48,505:12
32 7 Siuda Magdalena K (2)POLParkrun Chrzanów Libiąż 52:28,613:10,805:14
33 40 Pabis Szymon M (31)POLKarniowice52:59,213:41,405:17
34 46 Igieliński Bartłomiej M (32)POLChrzanów 53:39,814:22,005:21
35 15 Kumor Renata K (3)POLparkrun ChrzanówLibiąż53:43,314:25,505:22
36 101 Pietrzyk Krzysztof M (33)POLTrzebinia53:55,914:38,105:23
37 13 Malczyk Rafał M (34)POLJaworzno54:01,414:43,605:24
38 28 Chrząszcz Mirosław M (35)POLparkrun ChrzanówCHRZANÓW54:26,315:08,505:26
39 37 Paliwoda Magdalena K (4)Babice-K (1)POLZagórze55:37,216:19,405:33
40 20 Rola Marek M (36)POLBieruń55:49,916:32,105:34
41 42 Korbut Anna K (5)POLPark run Chrzanów Libiąż 55:52,116:34,305:35
42 10 Hudzik Paweł M (37)Babice-M (8)POLBabice56:02,616:44,805:36
43 109 Kojder Sebastian M (38)POLTychy56:20,417:02,605:38
44 49 Wątroba Mateusz M (39)Babice-M (9)POLBabice57:06,917:49,105:42
45 47 Orczykowski Bogusław M (40)POLChrzanów57:12,317:54,505:43
46 50 Berny Artur M (41)Babice-M (10)POLJankowice57:14,917:57,105:43
47 103 Warzecha Radosław M (42)Babice-M (11)POLBabice57:42,518:24,705:46
48 39 Kwarciak Adam M (43)POLzaSAPA:niChrzanów58:24,419:06,605:50
49 4 Tokarz Sebastian M (44)Babice-M (12)POLZagórze59:17,119:59,305:55
50 2 Jarosz Tomasz M (45)Babice-M (13)POLDługosza RunOlszyny59:50,820:33,005:59
51 30 Zych Wioleta K (6)POLPreczów59:51,120:33,305:59
52 29 Osadziński Michał M (46)Babice-M (14)POLMętków59:59,320:41,505:59
53 100 Pietrzyk Renata K (7)POLTrzebinia1:00:23,821:06,006:02
54 34 Soja Marek M (47)POLChrzanów1:00:46,021:28,206:04
55 5 Bigaj Arkadiusz M (48)POLLibiąż1:01:29,922:12,106:08
56 52 Kulczycki Sebastian M (49)POLKW KrakówChrzanów1:02:33,323:15,506:15
57 11 MALCZYK WIESŁAW M (50)POLLIBIAZ1:04:02,724:44,906:24
58 17 Kącka - Cichy Ewa K (8)POLparkrun ChrzanówChrzanów1:04:08,024:50,206:24
59 33 Patyk Grzegorz M (51)POLLibiąż1:04:08,824:51,006:24
60 38 Kofin Maciej M (52)POLOchajo Run TeamOchojno1:04:19,225:01,406:25
61 107 Wójcik Joanna K (9)Babice-K (2)POLBabice1:05:29,726:11,906:32
62 108 Mika Martyna K (10)POLLibiąż1:09:09,829:52,006:54
63 32 Sitko Sylwester M (53)POLPreczów1:22:22,843:05,008:14
64 66 BOLEK MARIAN M (54)POLPOGORZYCE1:22:29,043:11,208:14
DNS 12 Szczepański Jakub MPOLKraft Babice Running TeamKraków
DNS 112 Kawulak Kazimierz MPOLJaworzno