BGTimeSport - elektroniczny pomiar czasu

Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 2017
Data:
13-15.10.2017
Miejsce:
Beskid Niski
Organizator:
Fundacja Ultra
Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail® 150
Dystans: 150.0 km
Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRocznikKrajKlubMiastoMetaStratamin/kmWołowiec 43kmChyrowa 81kmPuławy 121km
1 470 Otevrel Vit M (1)1988CZESalomon/SuuntoOlomouc16:39:48,006:394:27:50,6 (2)8:47:29,6 (1)13:15:27,9 (1)
2 474 Faron Robert M (2)1974POLSALCO GARMIN TEAMZalesie17:54:04,31:14:16,307:094:27:50,9 (3)8:59:33,9 (3)13:59:14,1 (2)
3 353 Sikora Sebastian M (3)1976POLbankieria.plGdynia18:01:04,61:21:16,607:124:36:07,5 (4)9:21:07,3 (4)14:39:07,9 (4)
4 437 Więcek Maciej M (4)1974POLinov-8Kraków18:30:56,61:51:08,607:244:45:25,0 (10)9:32:45,0 (6)14:38:02,6 (3)
5 436 Wiernusz Krzysztof M (5)1976POLFinisz RymanówPosada Górna19:17:25,62:37:37,607:425:01:12,6 (20)9:48:25,6 (11)15:21:21,4 (7)
6 93 Gajos Daniel M (6)1978POLMUAY RUNNING TEAM/biegaortopeda.plKraków19:30:08,72:50:20,707:485:09:31,7 (26)10:11:09,7 (19)15:30:57,5 (8)
7 176 Kot Rafał M (7)1979POLWay Behind Horizon//Jurund SzczytnoSzczytno19:33:33,52:53:45,507:494:53:35,6 (14)9:48:03,8 (10)15:20:00,8 (5)
8 140 Juda Witold M (8)1974POLJelenia Góra19:55:49,83:16:01,807:584:42:47,6 (7)9:30:59,5 (5)15:20:01,8 (6)
9 447 Wolek Szymon M (9)1983POLTychy20:03:00,73:23:12,708:015:28:14,8 (47)10:22:24,1 (21)15:59:43,3 (12)
10 55 CHYŁEK WIESŁAW M (10)1976POLIKA TEAMNiegowonice20:08:16,73:28:28,708:035:01:07,8 (19)10:06:10,5 (17)15:39:56,7 (9)
11 265 Mossoczy Zbigniew M (11)1973POLbikeBoardZabierzów20:24:06,23:44:18,208:095:13:11,2 (31)10:26:41,2 (24)16:17:49,3 (15)
12 147 Kaproń Sebastian M (12)1974POLRakownia20:24:56,83:45:08,808:095:12:58,0 (28)10:25:21,6 (22)16:25:45,7 (16)
13 356 Siwiecki Tomasz M (13)1973POLHrabstwo TomaszowiceTomaszowice20:29:32,53:49:44,508:114:48:26,8 (13)10:04:47,1 (15)16:14:16,5 (14)
14 12 Atanasow Ancew Dawid M (14)1971POLWatatha Trail TeamNowy Targ20:36:22,03:56:34,008:144:46:29,5 (11)9:49:11,1 (12)15:49:47,5 (11)
15 153 Kidawa Aleksander M (15)1981POLJaworzno20:36:57,63:57:09,608:145:01:12,9 (21)10:05:06,3 (16)16:26:02,1 (17)
16 318 Pisarek Maciej M (16)1978POLŁozina20:52:50,14:13:02,108:214:58:47,5 (17)10:13:15,6 (20)16:34:07,0 (19)
17 323 Porębski Rafał M (17)1976POLPoranny Patrol/Evil TeamZawada21:03:34,44:23:46,408:255:01:58,7 (22)10:26:39,5 (23)16:32:19,8 (18)
18 425 Wantuch Marcin M (18)1985POLChojnik 21:10:29,14:30:41,108:284:58:02,0 (16)10:10:16,0 (18)16:07:12,4 (13)
19 138 JOKIEL WOJCIECH M (19)1991POLGRANICE21:10:59,84:31:11,808:285:19:18,2 (35)10:26:41,4 (25)16:42:49,2 (21)
20 372 Stolarz Piotr M (20)1977POLDąbrowa Górnicza21:11:36,34:31:48,308:284:40:08,9 (5)9:41:26,9 (7)15:45:33,8 (10)
21 133 Jastrząb Piotr M (21)1968POLDekan LeskoLesko21:14:42,04:34:54,008:295:20:17,1 (37)10:38:26,6 (28)16:36:32,9 (20)
22 88 Fudała Patrycjusz M (22)1978POLKM PSP SOSNOWIECTrzebinia21:27:45,94:47:57,908:355:13:02,3 (29)10:38:32,0 (29)16:52:36,6 (23)
23 452 Wronkowski Igor M (23)1979POLPsy GończeSzabda21:27:46,24:47:58,208:355:26:26,6 (43)10:27:35,5 (26)16:52:36,3 (22)
24 398 Śliwka Cezary M (24)1981POLDwaj Zgryźliwi TetrycyKielce21:54:32,85:14:44,808:455:19:21,4 (36)10:41:37,7 (31)17:01:42,5 (25)
25 329 Przybylski Łukasz M (25)1979POLKS IdmarMosina22:03:56,05:24:08,008:495:25:00,6 (40)10:58:12,0 (38)17:16:26,8 (26)
26 459 Zatorski Marcin M (26)1975POLKrejzi Tim BłonieBłonie22:06:25,05:26:37,008:505:25:01,6 (41)11:09:26,2 (43)17:36:49,4 (30)
27 175 KOSTERKIEWICZ MARCIN M (27)1977POLRybakPersonalTrainer - PTC PrzemyślPRZEMYŚL22:17:06,35:37:18,308:545:14:19,9 (33)10:47:00,3 (32)17:00:52,2 (24)
28 299 Paluch Marek M (28)1986POLWapienicki TeamJaworze k/Bielsko-Biała22:45:38,66:05:50,609:065:48:17,5 (66)11:11:19,0 (45)17:33:47,6 (28)
29 321 Polak Stanisław M (29)1971POLNiezrzeszonyKraków22:45:39,96:05:51,909:065:48:15,8 (64)11:15:15,8 (48)17:33:50,1 (29)
30 159 Kita Michał M (30)1975POLpędzący w miejscuWrocław22:52:10,36:12:22,309:085:25:39,1 (42)11:00:41,9 (39)17:39:36,6 (31)
31 387 Szczotka Paweł M (31)1972POLWarszawa22:56:36,86:16:48,809:105:23:28,3 (39)10:51:35,6 (33)17:28:59,6 (27)
32 399 Świerad Dariusz M (32)1985POLNR+ / ASICS FrontRunner PolskaKraków22:59:46,76:19:58,709:115:35:17,7 (51)11:05:53,2 (41)17:49:30,5 (33)
33 99 ginory tabraue jesus mansur M (33)1977ESPPODENCOS TRAILlas palmas de gran canaria22:59:52,26:20:04,209:115:20:36,0 (38)11:03:13,4 (40)17:42:50,4 (32)
34 257 Mika Andrzej M (34)1986POLKlub Niedzielnego BiegaczaJaworzno23:19:45,16:39:57,109:195:32:09,5 (48)11:08:35,3 (42)17:52:53,4 (35)
35 450 Wójcik Ziemowit M (35)1987POLKlub Wysokogórski KatowiceRuda Śląska 23:19:45,36:39:57,309:196:35:07,5 (178)11:33:59,7 (61)18:03:39,6 (38)
36 348 Sarna Zdzisław M (36)1975POLKraków23:19:45,46:39:57,409:195:35:17,8 (52)11:19:34,9 (49)18:07:06,8 (41)
37 396 Ślęzak Marek M (37)1978POLCARABUS Nowy SączNowy Sącz23:19:45,56:39:57,509:195:59:51,3 (82)11:45:17,8 (68)18:00:31,9 (37)
38 374 STYPUŁKOWSKI darek M (38)1964POLBBL POLONEZ WARSZAWAwarszawa23:19:46,86:39:58,809:195:57:04,2 (77)11:24:13,2 (54)18:07:14,0 (43)
39 236 Małek Andrzej M (39)1976POLDługie23:24:42,16:44:54,109:215:36:17,6 (54)11:21:31,2 (51)18:18:13,8 (44)
40 168 KOMENDACKI DOMINIK M (40)1978POLMTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHMGŁOGÓW23:32:57,06:53:09,009:255:13:04,0 (30)10:56:23,9 (36)18:32:02,0 (46)
41 217 Lebda Sebastian M (41)1976POLT.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANEZAKOPANE23:34:23,46:54:35,409:255:26:43,0 (45)10:56:10,5 (35)17:52:11,0 (34)
42 80 Felkiel Tomasz M (42)1987POLWrocław23:36:37,96:56:49,909:265:34:27,8 (49)11:13:34,0 (46)17:54:28,2 (36)
43 79 Dziubiński Michał M (43)1981POLExtreme FamilySosnowiec23:38:57,66:59:09,609:275:26:36,7 (44)11:24:12,6 (53)18:34:47,6 (48)
44 83 Fidelus Jacek M (44)1979POLWCHSZTBrzesko23:38:57,66:59:09,609:276:03:06,8 (99)12:02:09,0 (76)18:34:49,2 (49)
45 282 Nowakowski Paweł M (45)1982POLMojeUltraBieganie.plSosnowiec23:39:57,67:00:09,609:275:47:12,0 (62)11:21:31,0 (50)18:07:10,7 (42)
46 435 Wieczorek Tomasz M (46)1987POLK.S. M.E.T.A.Rogów23:41:11,47:01:23,409:286:00:53,3 (87)11:44:18,5 (67)18:42:26,3 (50)
47 163 Kobierski Piotr M (47)1977POLUKA Ultras RunnersWarszawa23:44:14,97:04:26,909:295:17:29,6 (34)10:56:39,2 (37)18:04:00,6 (40)
48 297 Padewski Artur M (48)1972POLTRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNOJaworzno23:44:14,97:04:26,909:295:44:58,9 (59)11:32:18,2 (59)18:04:00,1 (39)
49 473 Matuła Ewelina K (1)1992POLSalco Sport TeamBrzoza23:47:33,87:07:45,809:315:45:05,8 (60)11:43:42,9 (66)18:34:45,4 (47)
50 5 Sławska Anna K (2)1980POLCzechowice-Dziedzice23:51:12,47:11:24,409:326:03:28,5 (106)12:09:00,1 (87)19:06:23,7 (59)
51 37 Borski Adam M (49)1973POL42.195 WejherowoWejherowo23:56:40,47:16:52,409:345:38:22,0 (57)11:15:08,9 (47)18:28:44,3 (45)
52 332 Radoń Mariusz M (50)1964POLSzafaBiegacza.comPrzemyśl23:57:31,87:17:43,809:356:02:18,6 (96)12:39:25,4 (117)19:18:59,7 (62)
53 95 Gawęski Maciej M (51)1973POLKW KrakówKraków24:03:16,87:23:28,809:376:25:44,5 (148)12:21:41,5 (101)18:58:42,5 (56)
54 50 Chłopek Kazimierz M (52)1979POLNOWA HUTA TEAMKraków24:08:00,87:28:12,809:396:10:36,4 (111)12:11:51,9 (92)19:02:16,7 (58)
55 367 Starobrat Arkadiusz M (53)1968POLWarszawa24:21:50,37:42:02,309:446:01:17,0 (88)12:02:12,3 (77)18:53:32,3 (52)
56 380 Szałkowski Dawid M (54)1978POLEkobiegiWarszawa24:21:51,47:42:03,409:445:57:03,4 (76)11:31:25,8 (56)18:55:06,0 (53)
57 34 Bogacki Andrzej M (55)1963POLKB MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno24:25:03,47:45:15,409:466:13:27,7 (119)12:09:25,7 (89)18:58:38,1 (55)
58 397 Śliwa Arkadiusz M (56)1988POLFundacja Na RatunekKrynica Zdrój24:33:02,87:53:14,809:496:16:02,1 (124)12:37:50,8 (114)19:27:33,6 (66)
59 56 Ciechanowski Bartłomiej M (57)1976POLMilicz24:37:35,57:57:47,509:516:22:48,7 (142)12:25:21,8 (103)19:25:43,7 (64)
60 434 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ M (58)1984POLKB Szamotuły/ Smashing PąpkinsSzamotuły24:37:35,67:57:47,609:516:22:20,6 (141)12:35:52,0 (110)19:33:16,1 (70)
61 160 Kliniewski Maciej M (59)1995POLBrzoza BiegaBydgoszcz24:40:55,38:01:07,309:525:26:57,7 (46)11:40:51,6 (65)19:27:31,8 (65)
62 308 Pawłowski Piotr M (60)1973POLGravitanWarszawa24:45:47,68:05:59,609:545:34:31,7 (50)11:25:03,8 (55)18:45:18,1 (51)
63 358 Smus Krzysztof M (61)1967POLZ fartem Zielonki24:46:20,38:06:32,309:546:36:17,0 (183)12:35:57,0 (111)19:25:23,5 (63)
64 444 Wodzień Andrzej M (62)1971POLultramaratonpodkarpacki.plRzeszów24:52:35,78:12:47,709:576:00:52,4 (86)11:49:42,4 (70)19:11:04,3 (60)
65 412 Tylek Rafał M (63)1971POLFlexyStav SportKraków 24:55:51,28:16:03,209:585:55:21,5 (74)11:09:31,3 (44)18:55:36,9 (54)
66 306 Pawluś Mirosław M (64)1976POLJSC JasłoJasło24:57:21,68:17:33,609:586:40:26,0 (193)12:45:21,4 (124)19:57:55,1 (80)
67 142 Juszko Krzysztof M (65)1973POLWarszawa24:58:09,28:18:21,209:595:59:09,3 (81)12:02:35,2 (78)19:15:35,0 (61)
68 428 Wasilewski Krzysztof M (66)1982POLWarszawa25:10:44,28:30:56,210:045:57:53,7 (78)12:06:55,0 (84)19:33:16,8 (71)
69 381 Szanecki Jakub M (67)1978POLCiemna Strona PomidoraWarszawa 25:13:43,18:33:55,110:056:20:39,7 (135)12:26:07,7 (105)19:41:14,0 (73)
70 438 Wiktorowicz Tomasz M (68)1974POLWarszawa25:13:46,68:33:58,610:056:01:56,0 (95)12:13:14,8 (93)19:48:10,9 (75)
71 296 Pabian Paweł M (69)1989POLBrubeck Pabiano Krasne TeamKrasne25:17:16,08:37:28,010:066:01:34,0 (90)12:09:21,4 (88)19:34:55,8 (72)
72 4 Witkowska Ania K (3)1979POLKlub Królika StefanaKatowice25:21:48,58:42:00,510:086:18:53,0 (130)12:39:39,4 (119)19:53:03,3 (77)
73 220 Lekki Jerzy M (70)1968POLBB RunnersBielsko-Biała25:23:58,68:44:10,610:096:11:53,9 (114)12:01:02,8 (73)19:27:57,7 (67)
74 156 Kijek Andrzej M (71)1989GBRAbove 2000 Hereford 25:25:55,98:46:07,910:106:32:21,4 (169)12:50:05,6 (131)20:30:21,5 (101)
75 77 Dziedzic Wadim M (72)1979POLDynamo MuchobórWrocław25:47:12,99:07:24,910:186:03:19,1 (103)12:06:51,0 (82)19:41:16,1 (74)
76 111 Grabowska Joanna K (4)1979POLKraków25:47:13,89:07:25,810:186:39:03,5 (190)13:05:59,2 (147)20:11:12,5 (88)
77 371 Stepak Włodzimierz M (73)1969POLKB Aktywni KoninRudzica25:49:42,99:09:54,910:196:05:26,2 (109)12:21:33,1 (100)20:07:05,1 (86)
78 84 Flak Łukasz M (74)1980POLZapierdalaczeRogoźnik25:50:41,29:10:53,210:206:21:05,4 (137)12:34:39,5 (107)20:14:32,6 (93)
79 164 Kociuba Przemysław M (75)1989POLTT SzczecinSzczecin25:56:17,39:16:29,310:224:43:31,7 (8)10:38:36,8 (30)19:58:16,3 (81)
80 230 Maj Robert M (76)1973POLTVP 3 LublinLublin26:00:09,49:20:21,410:245:58:36,8 (79)11:31:28,7 (57)18:59:44,3 (57)
81 54 Chuderski Łukasz M (77)1977POLXUDY PROJEKTWarszawa26:02:01,79:22:13,710:246:01:44,5 (92)12:01:59,6 (75)19:30:41,8 (69)
82 258 Mikulski Piotr M (78)1978POLCrossRunShop Team Aleksandrów Łódzki26:02:02,39:22:14,310:246:01:43,3 (91)12:01:57,3 (74)19:30:41,7 (68)
83 379 Szalewski Marcin M (79)1984POLDziki BagiennePrzyjaźń26:04:19,29:24:31,210:256:51:55,4 (229)13:12:39,6 (155)20:37:47,9 (102)
84 431 Wentland Tomasz M (80)1980POLNOWA HUTA TEAM Kraków26:14:35,69:34:47,610:296:28:47,6 (165)12:26:38,6 (106)20:21:30,7 (95)
85 417 Uramek Grzegorz M (81)1974POLOborniki Sląskie26:15:43,99:35:55,910:306:02:23,7 (98)12:10:47,1 (91)19:49:11,4 (76)
86 319 Pitas Andrzej M (82)1976POLZapierdalaczeRogoźnik26:24:36,99:44:48,910:336:25:37,1 (147)12:44:42,6 (123)20:39:22,7 (105)
87 166 Kołodziejska Lucyna K (5)1981POLAccelerating PolandGdańsk26:26:53,79:47:05,710:346:37:40,4 (187)13:36:34,8 (190)21:09:49,3 (124)
88 407 Topolski Piotr M (83)1979POLSztafeta NadzieiSopot26:26:54,19:47:06,110:346:37:39,2 (186)13:25:46,0 (175)21:10:16,8 (125)
89 224 Lisakowski Rafał M (84)1977POLTRI-SEA WładysławowoWładysławowo26:28:00,29:48:12,210:356:11:42,8 (112)12:25:22,0 (104)20:11:49,2 (91)
90 40 Brochocki Paweł M (85)1974POLGlajty są wszędzieGdańsk26:31:10,89:51:22,810:366:09:11,8 (110)12:23:37,1 (102)20:11:49,6 (92)
91 206 Kujawski Bogusław M (86)1965POLGrupetto GorliceGorlice26:33:47,89:53:59,810:376:00:14,1 (84)12:13:46,2 (94)20:20:20,5 (94)
92 146 Kania Piotr M (87)1978POLSilna WolaWarszawa26:33:48,19:54:00,110:375:40:40,8 (58)12:07:35,4 (86)20:11:45,8 (90)
93 471 Rutkowska Małgorzata K (6)1984POLWarszawa26:40:18,810:00:30,810:406:27:26,6 (154)12:53:31,8 (136)20:07:04,5 (85)
94 364 Sromek Piotr M (88)1969POLbiegam bo lubięNowy Sącz26:40:19,810:00:31,810:405:52:59,8 (73)12:15:38,4 (96)20:07:13,1 (87)
95 270 Muszyński Maciej M (89)1966POLKraków26:46:22,210:06:34,210:425:52:50,1 (72)11:59:00,3 (72)20:06:19,4 (84)
96 214 Lachowicz Przemysław M (90)1978POLLibertów26:52:48,210:13:00,210:455:51:21,3 (71)12:05:21,2 (81)20:26:08,3 (100)
97 359 Sobczak Witold M (91)1977POLKB SZAMOTUŁY/ Vege RunnersPoznań26:54:05,710:14:17,710:456:20:06,4 (132)12:58:03,2 (139)21:13:14,4 (126)
98 8 Adamczak Zbigniew M (92)1984POLKB SZAMOTUŁYSzamotuły26:54:06,010:14:18,010:456:20:07,7 (133)12:58:09,0 (142)21:13:15,1 (127)
99 250 Mazur Sławomir M (93)1977POLCyklopedia.ccRzeszów26:58:58,210:19:10,210:475:49:45,7 (67)11:48:53,0 (69)20:11:12,9 (89)
100 457 Zasłonka Konrad M (94)1983POLSkierniewice27:08:50,210:29:02,210:516:13:32,1 (121)12:21:11,4 (99)20:23:15,5 (96)
101 82 Ferszt Piotr M (95)1981POLAKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.comOlsztyn27:08:50,510:29:02,510:515:48:16,1 (65)12:10:18,3 (90)20:38:56,5 (104)
102 36 Borowska-Pawluś Ewelina K (7)1976POLJSC JasłoJasło27:08:51,410:29:03,410:516:40:30,3 (194)12:49:33,0 (127)20:24:21,9 (98)
103 195 Krupiński Maciej M (96)1983POLAGB TorfyZgierz27:08:52,710:29:04,710:516:16:30,9 (126)12:36:33,6 (112)20:23:25,6 (97)
104 161 Kłopotek Marcin M (97)1975POLEXTREME FAMILYBartkowo27:09:42,310:29:54,310:516:38:23,7 (188)13:39:28,5 (194)20:55:54,3 (111)
105 422 WALACIK ADAM M (98)1994POLWieruszów27:09:50,510:30:02,510:516:00:20,3 (85)12:04:43,8 (79)20:25:22,4 (99)
106 317 Pikul Piotr M (99)1980POLWarszawa27:12:44,810:32:56,810:536:03:22,2 (105)12:35:49,9 (109)20:59:58,6 (114)
107 369 Staszewski Piotr M (100)1971POLPotasze27:13:31,010:33:43,010:536:45:07,8 (208)13:43:35,2 (202)21:20:49,5 (133)
108 244 Martin Jacek M (101)1971POLAUGUSTEAMChorzów 27:13:41,010:33:53,010:536:27:16,2 (153)13:12:39,5 (154)21:07:21,9 (119)
109 475 Żarnowski Grzegorz M (102)1982POLZagórzyce Dworskie27:20:24,210:40:36,210:566:32:32,4 (171)13:18:11,2 (162)20:57:39,9 (113)
110 395 Ściubeł Michał M (103)1981POLDwaj Zgryźliwi TetrycyKielce27:27:36,610:47:48,610:596:01:45,6 (93)12:34:54,8 (108)20:46:47,1 (108)
111 366 STANOWSKI GRZEGORZ M (104)1971POLForever Young ŁódżŁÓDŹ27:27:36,910:47:48,910:596:24:11,5 (144)12:38:26,5 (116)20:39:24,2 (106)
112 286 Olawiński Karol M (105)1979POLTriathlon Mietków TeamKobierzyce27:27:59,410:48:11,410:596:21:43,7 (138)12:42:11,8 (120)20:47:27,3 (109)
113 232 Malinowski Łukasz M (106)1989POLSzczytografiaWola Żyrakowska27:29:56,710:50:08,710:596:33:20,0 (173)12:38:14,2 (115)20:39:30,7 (107)
114 172 Kosin Paweł M (107)1980POLKlub Biegających LeśnikówKielce27:37:55,810:58:07,811:036:27:32,7 (155)12:51:22,5 (133)20:57:39,2 (112)
115 105 Góra Marcin M (108)1970POLKB TWMWarszawa27:37:56,410:58:08,411:036:28:32,9 (162)13:18:26,3 (163)21:35:27,6 (137)
116 302 Pałkowski Jakub M (109)1994POLRunning Obsession teamKraków27:37:56,410:58:08,411:036:12:42,8 (116)14:02:02,0 (227)21:39:49,0 (141)
117 235 Małecki Robert M (110)1967POLNeverland/KandaharJawiszowice27:46:09,411:06:21,411:066:28:29,1 (160)13:12:43,6 (156)21:15:22,1 (129)
118 67 Dersiewicz Adam M (111)1984POLCF Hellwood GliwiceGliwice27:46:09,511:06:21,511:066:28:17,1 (158)12:50:03,3 (130)21:40:50,5 (142)
119 106 Górecki Rafał M (112)1978POLDystans LesznoLeszno27:48:53,311:09:05,311:076:20:39,1 (134)12:49:38,7 (129)20:38:53,7 (103)
120 414 Tytko Bartłomiej M (113)1979POLTychy27:50:54,711:11:06,711:086:49:23,3 (222)13:19:08,2 (168)21:43:56,3 (145)
121 185 KRAKA-ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz M (114)1982POLIzerska Grupa BiegowaPasiecznik27:52:59,611:13:11,611:096:17:00,3 (127)12:43:11,5 (121)21:01:16,9 (115)
122 227 Łożyński Radomir M (115)1973POL4RUN TEAM PIŁAPiła27:53:00,411:13:12,411:095:55:36,8 (75)12:04:58,2 (80)21:01:23,3 (116)
123 239 Marczak Krzysztof M (116)1971POLPKO Bank PolskiŚwiętochłowice27:53:01,711:13:13,711:096:11:56,4 (115)12:43:24,5 (122)21:01:33,3 (118)
124 116 Grzelak Adrian M (117)1988POLNight Runners +Turek27:55:51,811:16:03,811:106:03:15,6 (102)12:06:53,3 (83)20:00:27,2 (82)
125 310 Perkowski Piotr M (118)1979POLKampinos27:55:52,711:16:04,711:105:35:20,4 (53)11:39:27,8 (63)19:56:49,3 (79)
126 174 Kosmala Paweł M (119)1969POLVajra TeamSosnowiec27:59:24,811:19:36,811:116:49:14,1 (221)13:18:42,9 (164)21:40:51,7 (143)
127 384 Szczepański Sławomir M (120)1976POLMJDOPPoznań28:07:40,911:27:52,911:156:37:03,0 (184)13:09:09,7 (151)21:08:15,0 (122)
128 154 Kielar Maciej M (121)1982POLSilnia!Toporowice28:08:02,411:28:14,411:156:35:22,0 (179)13:15:02,5 (160)21:08:20,5 (123)
129 131 Jamroży Marcin M (122)1981POLMagneti MarelliSosnowiec28:10:14,711:30:26,711:167:03:49,3 (261)13:51:23,9 (213)21:49:10,9 (147)
130 199 Krzczuk Benedykt M (123)1964POLTychy28:15:46,311:35:58,311:186:30:20,6 (167)13:35:26,0 (188)21:19:20,3 (131)
131 413 Tylutki Łukasz M (124)1973POLLasere Dance ClubChrzanów28:15:46,611:35:58,611:186:21:03,6 (136)13:07:45,9 (149)21:19:18,7 (130)
132 463 Zielinski Marek M (125)1987POLKlubu Biegacza MCKiS JaworznoJaworzno28:18:34,611:38:46,611:196:33:53,1 (174)13:29:40,7 (177)21:20:35,2 (132)
133 252 Mączka Anna K (8)1976POLRzeszów28:20:37,311:40:49,311:206:44:12,9 (201)13:12:38,1 (153)22:30:19,2 (168)
134 91 Gajdus Wiktor M (126)1982POLDCT drużyna biegowaGdańsk28:22:20,711:42:32,711:207:10:21,5 (274)14:11:06,6 (239)22:30:14,9 (167)
135 469 Kądzielawa Marcin M (127)1988POLSTARGLASSTEAMTarnów28:24:04,811:44:16,811:216:35:26,8 (180)12:55:58,2 (138)20:51:02,6 (110)
136 408 Torój Paweł M (128)1972POLKOTŁOWNIAWęgrzce Wielkie28:29:01,211:49:13,211:236:35:03,8 (177)13:37:10,1 (192)22:06:54,0 (153)
137 418 Urbanik Martin M (129)1976SVKSTEFANIKTRAIL.SKBratislava28:30:33,011:50:45,011:246:34:51,4 (175)13:12:47,8 (157)21:59:19,5 (150)
138 145 Kamiennik Sebastian M (130)1978POLKalisz28:34:55,311:55:07,311:257:08:30,2 (271)13:19:21,9 (170)21:35:12,5 (136)
139 315 Pietryszyn Mariusz M (131)1978POLKrasiczyn 28:39:41,711:59:53,711:276:05:11,2 (108)12:07:02,9 (85)20:02:04,9 (83)
140 66 Dąbrowski Karol M (132)1984POLW Pogoni Za DuchemBędzin28:46:05,112:06:17,111:306:44:51,2 (207)13:18:47,1 (167)21:43:35,9 (144)
141 127 Jachym Marcin M (133)1970POLKlub Biegających LeśnikówLibertów28:53:12,912:13:24,911:336:54:06,7 (237)13:32:43,5 (185)21:46:56,7 (146)
142 389 Szukała Damian M (134)1985POLŻary Runners TeamBieniów28:54:23,812:14:35,811:337:22:22,2 (302)14:29:35,9 (258)22:35:02,3 (176)
143 23 Bazyluk Andrzej M (135)1970POLKB ERGOBialystok28:54:24,012:14:36,011:336:35:52,0 (181)14:09:12,9 (235)22:34:58,2 (175)
144 334 Respondek Marcin M (136)1987POLPompateam Siemianowice Śląskie28:57:04,912:17:16,911:346:40:36,2 (196)13:34:10,7 (187)21:29:12,3 (134)
145 461 Zawadzki Bartłomiej M (137)1986POLPompa TeamPiekary Śląskie28:57:05,312:17:17,311:346:40:35,5 (195)13:34:10,0 (186)21:29:13,2 (135)
146 102 Golba Łukasz M (138)1982POLZabiegani MielecMielec28:57:26,512:17:38,511:346:19:34,6 (131)13:00:23,5 (144)21:15:19,1 (128)
147 411 Turoboś Michał M (139)1977POLŁÓDŹ29:00:53,912:21:05,911:366:24:15,6 (145)13:30:54,7 (180)22:06:04,3 (152)
148 276 Niemiro Dominika K (9)1984POLJagodowo-Kalinowy TEAMPolice29:05:38,212:25:50,211:387:02:51,2 (256)13:48:37,0 (207)21:54:02,6 (149)
149 137 Jędrzejuk Robert M (140)1979POLWarszawa29:06:22,512:26:34,511:386:53:57,5 (235)13:47:45,2 (206)22:49:44,8 (181)
150 409 Trzetrzelewska- Lalik Ewa K (10)1975POLJazzy PowerJerzmanowice29:09:11,112:29:23,111:397:16:17,7 (285)14:18:01,1 (249)22:55:23,5 (184)
151 345 Rychcik-Zygadło Edyta K (11)1968POLOleśnica Spalice29:09:11,312:29:23,311:397:16:17,6 (284)14:18:00,5 (248)22:55:21,2 (183)
152 394 SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAL M (141)1969POLGdańsk29:11:01,712:31:13,711:406:41:04,1 (198)13:25:58,4 (176)22:06:02,4 (151)
153 243 Margas Grzegorz M (142)1970POLMeerCaTeaMProszowice29:15:38,912:35:50,911:427:08:14,5 (270)14:18:43,6 (251)22:26:42,5 (166)
154 401 Talaga Robert M (143)1978POLMks WyzwolenieSzarów29:21:23,112:41:35,111:446:46:00,5 (213)13:49:05,3 (208)22:31:49,6 (171)
155 402 Talaga Tomasz M (144)1976POLMKS WyzwolenieDąbrowa29:21:23,512:41:35,511:446:46:00,1 (212)13:50:47,2 (212)22:31:51,6 (172)
156 20 Bartosiewicz Adam M (145)1977POLEOL Extreme TaxesGryfino29:24:28,912:44:40,911:456:54:04,2 (236)13:50:10,1 (211)22:32:15,8 (173)
157 275 NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz M (146)1962POLALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI29:24:29,512:44:41,511:457:01:50,0 (254)14:14:19,8 (245)22:30:24,5 (170)
158 188 Krauze Tomasz M (147)1967POLGB Wrocławskie MorsyWrocław29:24:29,912:44:41,911:456:57:15,7 (244)13:56:39,2 (220)22:30:21,1 (169)
159 18 Bartniak Kamil M (148)1982POLWarszawa29:26:43,712:46:55,711:466:27:33,1 (156)12:58:05,0 (140)21:36:39,5 (139)
160 101 GŁOWACKI Jacek M (149)1961POLBiegamy z OchotąWarszawa29:26:44,112:46:56,111:466:38:30,7 (189)13:01:54,2 (145)21:36:43,4 (140)
161 189 Krawczyk Artur M (150)1992POLJelenia Góra29:38:09,912:58:21,911:517:00:41,5 (252)13:21:29,6 (174)22:23:18,7 (161)
162 337 Rokita Andrzej M (151)1967POLSroda Slaska29:38:10,412:58:22,411:516:16:29,9 (125)13:12:28,1 (152)22:23:22,0 (162)
163 316 Pikor Jacek M (152)1973POLZamość 29:38:10,712:58:22,711:516:39:07,0 (191)12:50:53,1 (132)21:01:30,7 (117)
164 41 Broll Rafał M (153)1974POLChorzów29:41:08,813:01:20,811:526:44:29,8 (202)13:39:45,8 (195)22:49:53,7 (182)
165 28 Bielawiec Bartłomiej M (154)1984POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyBiałystok29:47:13,213:07:25,211:547:16:42,0 (288)14:20:15,6 (253)23:06:20,7 (189)
166 442 Witos Mateusz M (155)1986POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyBiałystok29:47:14,713:07:26,711:547:16:37,5 (287)14:20:15,0 (252)23:06:24,5 (190)
167 139 Jucha Jacek M (156)1972POLCA Broker/ CA AktywniGoczałkowice Zdrój29:50:04,613:10:16,611:566:44:30,8 (203)13:31:37,0 (182)22:26:39,1 (164)
168 118 Grzybowski Maciej M (157)1986POLacti-vitBydgoszcz29:50:05,013:10:17,011:566:33:14,3 (172)13:30:13,5 (179)22:26:40,9 (165)
169 472 Węgrzyński Wojciech M (158)1982POLOkruchy ChwilChełmiec29:50:24,013:10:36,011:566:52:04,1 (230)13:53:59,3 (217)23:24:46,2 (208)
170 110 Grabiński Waldemar M (159)1973POLRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźno29:51:15,213:11:27,211:566:43:44,4 (200)13:39:49,6 (196)22:13:30,0 (157)
171 277 Niespodziana Anna K (12)1982POLRogoziński Klub BiegaczaRogoźno29:51:15,513:11:27,511:566:48:29,2 (219)13:39:50,3 (197)22:13:38,7 (158)
172 362 Sopotnicki Wojciech M (160)1977POLMoveOnKunice29:54:13,613:14:25,611:577:16:12,8 (283)14:41:36,3 (273)23:45:04,1 (216)
173 410 Turlej Wojtek M (161)1980POLTruteńWilczyce29:54:13,613:14:25,611:577:16:11,3 (282)14:41:35,3 (272)23:44:59,0 (215)
174 72 DR. Hentsch Torsten M (162)1965DEUSV HermsdorfHermsdorf29:55:11,113:15:23,111:586:51:43,4 (228)13:49:16,0 (209)22:39:26,0 (177)
175 13 badura wojtek M (163)1967POLzielona trafffka i biały puuuchbielsko-biała29:57:41,713:17:53,711:596:54:24,3 (240)13:47:25,8 (205)23:20:53,2 (203)
176 128 Jachymski Jacek M (164)1959POLAKG ŁódźŁódź29:58:03,513:18:15,511:596:45:36,9 (210)13:36:31,4 (189)23:20:53,7 (204)
177 6 Ablorh Titus M (165)1993CZEColumbia MontrailBrno30:01:45,113:21:57,112:006:03:20,0 (104)13:40:34,5 (200)22:39:36,1 (178)
178 385 Szczepański Paweł M (166)1984POLBiegam Na TarchominieSłupsk30:31:12,713:51:24,712:126:54:58,0 (242)13:56:58,2 (222)23:24:13,7 (205)
179 222 Lewkowicz Piotr M (167)1990POLWrocław30:34:42,613:54:54,612:136:12:45,6 (118)13:02:51,4 (146)21:35:55,9 (138)
180 360 Sochacka Katarzyna K (13)1982POLloca2Rokietnica30:35:04,713:55:16,712:147:21:29,3 (300)14:10:21,6 (237)23:06:35,7 (191)
181 78 Dzierka Mariusz M (168)1970POLTomaszów Mazowiecki30:35:04,813:55:16,812:146:35:00,8 (176)13:49:25,3 (210)22:57:56,9 (187)
182 419 Urbański Krzysztof M (169)1973POLKrok za GroszToruń30:37:50,113:58:02,112:157:00:44,4 (253)14:01:09,7 (226)22:56:54,9 (185)
183 259 Miniur Jacek M (170)1967POLKielce30:37:50,113:58:02,112:156:54:14,0 (238)13:52:51,1 (215)22:56:56,4 (186)
184 373 Straszewski Leszek M (171)1979POLKS M.E.T.A.Czyżowice30:38:35,813:58:47,812:156:46:30,3 (214)13:52:57,2 (216)23:16:53,0 (199)
185 248 May-Adamek Katarzyna K (14)1975POLRakownia30:39:35,113:59:47,112:157:24:59,5 (311)14:27:30,5 (256)23:15:56,8 (197)
186 453 Wujek Marcin M (172)1976POLFUNFIT -GOSTYŃGostyń30:39:35,613:59:47,612:156:54:18,2 (239)14:18:04,9 (250)23:16:30,3 (198)
187 180 Kozanecka Joanna K (15)1977POLIron Pink PowerWarszawa30:39:35,913:59:47,912:157:24:04,2 (309)14:30:57,8 (260)23:15:53,9 (196)
188 451 wójtowicz Tomasz M (173)1973POLJabol PunkNiepołomice30:39:36,313:59:48,312:157:00:31,4 (251)14:09:58,2 (236)23:41:47,6 (212)
189 327 Pręcikowski Rysiek M (174)1970POLWieliczka30:39:37,013:59:49,012:157:10:09,5 (273)14:38:34,1 (267)23:41:46,3 (211)
190 94 Garcarz Mariusz M (175)1973POLLimanowa30:39:38,713:59:50,712:157:22:42,4 (304)14:32:48,6 (264)23:06:44,3 (192)
191 443 Włodarczyk Teresa K (16)1967POLSPCTORUŃ30:48:12,714:08:24,712:198:02:14,8 (359)15:13:32,5 (293)23:55:40,5 (220)
192 325 Potempski Paweł M (176)1977POLWarszawa30:49:19,114:09:31,112:196:44:39,7 (205)13:32:22,0 (184)21:53:55,8 (148)
193 454 Wyciślak Grzegorz M (177)1977POLnavigare necesse estRzeszów30:52:00,614:12:12,612:207:18:36,2 (295)14:45:12,4 (274)23:52:16,6 (219)
194 300 Pałka Tomasz M (178)1979POLLuzyxRzeszów30:55:03,414:15:15,412:226:22:52,3 (143)13:20:37,4 (173)22:10:30,0 (156)
195 35 Bogaczyk Krzysztof M (179)1982POLRówne30:55:03,514:15:15,512:226:44:32,1 (204)13:20:36,1 (172)22:10:26,9 (155)
196 350 Sęk Tomasz M (180)1983POLPiastów30:55:54,914:16:06,912:226:52:22,8 (231)14:04:02,9 (229)22:33:15,4 (174)
197 157 Kim Jaewoo M (181)1971ROUILFOV VOLUNTARI BL.L3B1S1A07 BLD30:59:07,714:19:19,712:236:58:46,8 (247)14:13:26,2 (244)23:59:27,7 (221)
198 187 KRAUSE DARIUSZ M (182)1973POLRadlinioki w bieguRadlin31:08:28,714:28:40,712:276:48:37,8 (220)13:55:02,7 (218)23:17:40,6 (200)
199 430 Wątroba Tomasz M (183)1987POL4MySuperGirlGdańsk31:14:00,014:34:12,012:296:50:25,0 (223)13:51:40,9 (214)23:41:29,9 (210)
200 357 Skrzypczak Hubert M (184)1979POLRunningPowerPlayPruszków31:17:12,714:37:24,712:306:59:11,0 (249)14:11:45,7 (240)23:43:11,4 (214)
201 29 Bil Marcin M (185)1969POLGóral świętokrzyskiKielce31:18:08,214:38:20,212:317:39:19,1 (337)15:17:30,2 (300)23:59:37,7 (222)
202 103 Goliat Damian M (186)1979POLCKBabcieKielce31:31:36,614:51:48,612:366:44:44,7 (206)13:17:30,4 (161)22:25:51,9 (163)
203 378 SZAFRANIEC Artur M (187)1978POLLABOSPORT / AT TeamWarszawa31:43:00,715:03:12,712:417:07:35,5 (267)14:32:14,0 (263)24:35:38,1 (230)
204 291 Orłowski Radosław M (188)1978POL#kaszanienamokaSopot31:46:58,115:07:10,112:427:20:53,3 (299)15:14:35,2 (294)23:05:39,0 (188)
205 238 Mamla Zbigniew M (189)1970POLTrucht Tarchomin TeamWarszawa31:49:39,315:09:51,312:436:43:42,6 (199)13:43:37,8 (203)23:18:54,7 (201)
206 468 Żurowski Marcin M (190)1969POLKicin31:50:03,415:10:15,412:447:24:05,1 (310)14:12:19,0 (242)23:49:04,8 (218)
207 388 Szponar-Żurowska Anna K (17)1969POLKicin31:50:04,915:10:16,912:447:07:37,1 (268)14:12:41,3 (243)23:48:29,4 (217)
208 152 Kaźmierczak Marcin M (191)1988POLSochaczew31:51:31,015:11:43,012:446:26:02,2 (149)13:07:52,7 (150)23:18:57,2 (202)
209 205 Kudła Jarosław M (192)1960POLKlub Biegacza KPPoznań31:53:11,015:13:23,012:457:38:21,0 (332)15:34:52,2 (319)25:18:54,2 (247)
210 113 Gruntowski Mateusz M (193)1984POLNiemo AdventureNiemodlin31:54:21,915:14:33,912:457:08:02,2 (269)14:46:03,0 (275)24:35:26,1 (228)
211 73 dragon przemysław M (194)1980POLpołaniec31:54:30,215:14:42,212:457:33:57,6 (322)15:20:27,9 (303)24:52:50,3 (233)
212 229 Madejczyk Sebastian M (195)1974POLTuchowTuchow31:57:41,115:17:53,112:477:38:07,6 (331)15:03:08,1 (285)24:30:45,1 (225)
213 445 Wojtyna Paweł M (196)1982POLBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćKIELCE31:58:11,315:18:23,312:477:39:06,8 (333)15:18:55,0 (301)25:07:00,1 (242)
214 324 Pośnik Tomek M (197)1976POLWorkFit Adventure TeamWarszawa31:58:12,015:18:24,012:477:39:16,6 (334)14:51:41,9 (277)25:07:01,8 (243)
215 64 Dabulis Jarosław M (198)1973POLWarszawa31:59:44,915:19:56,912:477:07:35,4 (266)14:32:10,6 (262)25:21:56,3 (249)
216 126 Jach Paweł M (199)1964POLMaciek Biega!Wrocław32:09:52,615:30:04,612:516:54:48,8 (241)14:27:41,7 (257)23:08:34,3 (193)
217 194 kruk tomasz M (200)1976POLkielce32:15:14,415:35:26,412:546:28:22,6 (159)13:40:29,6 (199)23:10:15,7 (194)
218 426 Wardak Ewa K (18)1976POLImpuls Komorów Komorów 32:16:57,115:37:09,112:547:20:32,7 (296)15:08:46,4 (289)24:34:12,6 (227)
219 254 Michalak Sławomir M (201)1967POLPruszków32:16:58,415:37:10,412:547:23:55,3 (308)15:01:10,5 (283)24:34:10,3 (226)
220 136 JEWUŁA MARIUSZ M (202)1971POLCHCIAŁEM SE POBIEGAĆKRAKÓW32:18:07,915:38:19,912:556:41:03,0 (197)13:19:36,5 (171)23:25:18,5 (209)
221 212 KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew M (203)1956POLFaudana/Team PapryTychy32:22:37,715:42:49,712:577:04:48,4 (262)15:33:57,0 (318)25:23:23,7 (254)
222 340 RÓŻANKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA K (19)1973POLSTRZELBY Z BRIXTONGliwice32:22:39,115:42:51,112:577:50:20,2 (353)15:29:21,1 (313)25:22:59,5 (250)
223 19 Bartnik Michał M (204)1978POLKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaOżarów Mazowiecki32:32:21,315:52:33,313:007:13:25,5 (276)14:25:51,7 (255)24:52:18,8 (232)
224 15 BANASZAK Paweł M (205)1971POLMaraton Leszno/PSS Pozytywnie ZakręLeszno32:34:03,215:54:15,213:016:36:10,1 (182)13:42:04,9 (201)23:11:39,6 (195)
225 283 Nóżka Andrzej M (206)1979POLLP - H PPyrnik32:38:05,915:58:17,913:037:22:23,2 (303)14:29:36,2 (259)24:35:37,4 (229)
226 416 Ujek Bartłomiej M (207)1978POLTarnów32:39:10,815:59:22,813:036:47:44,5 (218)13:40:14,9 (198)22:23:00,1 (160)
227 423 Walawender Patryk M (208)1978POLKraków32:42:28,916:02:40,913:046:59:58,0 (250)14:10:51,6 (238)23:24:41,7 (206)
228 390 Szulc Krzysztof M (209)1969POLAlbatrosyWarszawa32:43:04,816:03:16,813:057:15:27,7 (281)14:39:24,8 (268)25:56:19,1 (270)
229 271 Myrta Andrzej M (210)1974POLUltra Team RadomRadom32:44:26,316:04:38,313:056:52:36,0 (233)14:35:38,0 (266)24:59:54,2 (234)
230 109 Górski Mariusz M (211)1982POLTychy32:44:26,416:04:38,413:056:52:36,0 (232)14:35:35,7 (265)24:59:56,2 (235)
231 301 Pałkowska Agata K (20)1973POLRunning obsession teamKraków32:44:52,316:05:04,313:057:13:12,2 (275)15:11:51,7 (290)25:23:07,3 (252)
232 60 Cyrkler Łukasz M (212)1989POLNight RunnersKraków32:44:58,416:05:10,413:056:28:35,3 (164)14:17:06,4 (247)23:42:31,1 (213)
233 331 Pytel Stanisław M (213)1985POLSCYZORYKKielce32:45:56,916:06:08,913:066:28:33,7 (163)14:01:03,8 (225)24:03:50,6 (223)
234 196 Kruzel Rafal M (214)1971POLBiegowe MisieLegnica32:47:43,916:07:55,913:078:11:05,9 (364)15:36:49,7 (321)25:48:42,9 (264)
235 148 Karczewski Grzegorz M (215)1964POLLKS Błękitni ŻeglceHel32:49:48,416:10:00,413:077:47:15,2 (350)15:34:53,8 (320)25:12:42,8 (246)
236 182 Kozieł Tadeusz M (216)1991POLSzczęściarz BiegaRzeszów32:51:41,816:11:53,813:087:27:09,9 (313)15:03:03,4 (284)25:05:04,7 (240)
237 292 Orłowski Jakub M (217)1984POLKuba Trenuje/StreetWorkoutLegionowoLegionowo32:51:41,816:11:53,813:087:14:07,3 (279)14:58:05,8 (281)25:05:06,2 (241)
238 24 Berg Dariusz M (218)1977POLNo Excuses Team / ALTOM GnieznoGniezno33:03:01,716:23:13,713:137:18:02,0 (292)14:40:09,5 (271)25:12:06,6 (245)
239 192 Król Joanna K (21)1974POLDrużyna SzpikuGniezno33:03:01,716:23:13,713:137:45:51,1 (348)15:31:10,7 (315)25:04:40,0 (239)
240 186 Krause Daniel M (219)1981POLZaparkowani/Altom GnieznoŻydowo33:03:02,216:23:14,213:137:18:04,7 (293)14:55:34,7 (280)25:04:38,4 (238)
241 191 Król Jakub M (220)1974POLZaparkowaniGniezno33:03:02,416:23:14,413:137:45:51,1 (347)15:31:12,0 (316)25:12:02,6 (244)
242 107 Górniak Adam M (221)1967POLJaworzno33:07:41,616:27:53,613:156:47:07,3 (215)14:31:15,2 (261)24:18:27,5 (224)
243 281 Nowak Bartosz M (222)1983POLPOMIOTY SZATANAPoznań33:09:20,216:29:32,213:157:28:13,3 (314)15:15:33,9 (296)25:49:01,2 (266)
244 32 Bładyko Damian M (223)1985POLByle Do MetyGdynia33:10:21,916:30:33,913:167:34:10,2 (323)15:21:21,4 (305)25:23:21,9 (253)
245 245 Matejczuk Marcin M (224)1987POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyBiałystok33:10:48,316:31:00,313:167:16:43,0 (289)15:13:24,9 (292)25:45:06,0 (263)
246 33 Bobin Tomasz M (225)1978POLGorzów Wlkp.33:13:00,616:33:12,613:176:30:19,3 (166)13:59:45,1 (224)23:24:43,0 (207)
247 386 Szczerba Rafał M (226)1976POLŁódź33:19:27,416:39:39,413:197:30:05,3 (316)14:55:24,7 (278)25:03:00,6 (237)
248 90 Gaczyński Mateusz M (227)1976POLWarszawa33:19:28,216:39:40,213:197:30:06,7 (317)14:55:27,7 (279)25:03:00,6 (236)
249 193 Kruk Sławomir M (228)1963POLRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyChmielnik33:31:07,616:51:19,613:248:04:27,9 (362)16:01:12,1 (334)25:49:52,8 (268)
250 290 Oracz Sylwia K (22)1970POLGrupa Skromnych BiegaczyTarnów33:32:16,016:52:28,013:247:31:05,0 (319)15:15:48,3 (297)25:40:29,2 (259)
251 446 Wolański Witosław M (229)1962POLJeszcze Trochę - TrójmiastoGdańsk33:32:16,516:52:28,513:247:34:14,8 (324)15:21:20,9 (304)25:40:26,1 (258)
252 314 Pietruliński Mateusz M (230)1979POLSpartanie Dzieciom warszawa33:35:58,716:56:10,713:267:40:41,3 (339)15:53:45,7 (329)25:48:58,3 (265)
253 149 Karpiński Robert M (231)1971POLSpartanie DzieciomMarki33:35:58,916:56:10,913:267:40:43,1 (340)15:42:48,8 (326)25:43:04,4 (262)
254 355 Siwiec Tomasz M (232)1983POLRzeszów33:44:24,317:04:36,313:297:15:12,3 (280)15:23:32,5 (309)25:53:56,9 (269)
255 268 Mróz Marcin M (233)1978POLSTR PoznańZalasewo33:44:25,917:04:37,913:297:18:00,0 (291)15:17:27,2 (299)25:40:13,0 (257)
256 333 Ratajczak Marek M (234)1975POLSwarzędz33:44:26,317:04:38,313:297:17:56,7 (290)15:17:24,2 (298)25:40:12,4 (256)
257 25 Bębenek Marcin M (235)1986POLKW KRAKÓWJaworzno33:45:10,217:05:22,213:307:37:29,7 (328)15:37:13,6 (322)25:49:04,2 (267)
258 225 Litewka Jacek M (236)1973POLDrużyna GabrysiWielka Wieś33:47:26,017:07:38,013:308:01:31,9 (356)15:53:43,8 (328)26:12:01,6 (273)
259 344 Rutkowski Janusz M (237)1963POLLeszno33:47:26,617:07:38,613:307:40:54,0 (341)15:53:49,9 (332)26:12:00,9 (272)
260 351 Siejek Krzysztof M (238)1977POLPoznań33:47:26,817:07:38,813:308:12:50,7 (366)16:02:52,0 (335)26:15:28,8 (274)
261 52 Chruściel Michał M (239)1985POLSowyWrocław33:47:48,517:08:00,513:317:05:44,0 (263)15:03:51,6 (286)25:23:32,0 (255)
262 382 Szarowar Alicja K (23)1978POLStowarzyszenie Nowe GraniceZielona Góra33:49:01,617:09:13,613:316:47:34,2 (216)14:39:36,8 (270)25:42:44,9 (261)
263 383 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ M (240)1973POLWILD SKUNKZielona Góra33:49:01,917:09:13,913:316:47:34,9 (217)14:39:36,6 (269)25:42:43,6 (260)
264 43 BRZĘK SZYMON M (241)1987POLESSW ,,SEKCJA ZERO''EŁK33:58:12,817:18:24,813:357:06:08,5 (264)15:38:44,1 (324)26:27:23,4 (278)
265 247 Matraszek Maciej M (242)1988POLRun strong alwaysRadom34:00:54,417:21:06,413:367:42:35,1 (343)16:33:31,1 (341)27:05:46,6 (280)
266 213 Kwieciński Norbert M (243)1976POLSzczecin34:12:35,817:32:47,813:418:01:51,1 (358)16:29:05,3 (340)27:10:13,8 (283)
267 42 Bronowicki Jarosław M (244)1972POLPro- Run WroclawJakubkowice34:12:36,217:32:48,213:418:20:06,3 (372)16:40:39,8 (343)27:09:36,8 (282)
268 173 Kosmala Bartosz M (245)1974POLKosmala TeamKraków34:13:18,317:33:30,313:418:19:49,3 (370)16:51:39,9 (344)27:56:15,5 (285)
269 266 Mostowska Joanna K (24)1982POLWarszawa34:15:58,917:36:10,913:428:12:47,7 (365)16:17:14,7 (338)27:05:54,5 (281)
270 241 Marczak Albert M (246)1987POLKozłów Biskupi34:19:24,217:39:36,213:436:51:38,1 (227)14:06:39,7 (233)25:23:02,9 (251)
271 307 PAWŁOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW M (247)1970POLLegnica34:19:30,217:39:42,213:438:19:49,4 (371)16:51:40,0 (345)27:56:16,0 (286)
272 267 Mosurek Grzegorz M (248)1971POLKraków 34:20:20,117:40:32,113:447:43:02,4 (346)15:53:46,7 (330)26:21:02,6 (276)
273 326 Prażmowski Piotr M (249)1977POLAm Nat Gym KrakówKraków34:48:31,718:08:43,713:558:59:06,9 (374)18:12:49,1 (348)28:10:59,2 (288)
DNF 421 WAHL DANIEL M1977POLT.S. AKS ChorzówChorzów5:51:07,2 (70)11:39:34,7 (64)19:56:31,3 (78)
DNF 432 Werner Kamil M1984POLBiegam na TarchominieWarszawa6:03:52,9 (107)12:20:54,2 (98)21:07:40,6 (120)
DNF 61 Czado Waldemar M1958POLFinisz RymanówRymanów-Zdrój6:17:32,9 (129)12:52:40,8 (134)21:07:49,6 (121)
DNF 249 Mazur Robert M1972POLSmashing pĄpkinsWarszawa6:32:28,6 (170)13:31:15,5 (181)22:07:17,8 (154)
DNF 57 Cisek Piotr M1976POLFinisz RymanówRymanów6:39:14,2 (192)13:32:01,7 (183)22:16:37,3 (159)
DNF 201 Kubarek Łukasz M1981POLNwZNBHCKraków6:57:28,4 (245)13:36:49,4 (191)22:46:38,9 (179)
DNF 167 Kołodziejski Jarek M1976POLNwZNBHPoznań6:57:28,5 (246)13:29:46,2 (178)22:46:44,3 (180)
DNF 339 Róg Leszek M1973POLKrzeszowice7:18:33,8 (294)14:51:27,3 (276)24:42:47,2 (231)
DNF 150 Karwacki Łukasz M1983POLPIĘKNI MŁODZIEŃCYPasek7:13:29,3 (277)14:25:00,6 (254)25:19:46,7 (248)
DNF 71 Domin Tomasz M1975POLNight Runners+Kraków7:30:31,5 (318)15:04:06,2 (287)26:00:57,3 (271)
DNF 279 Nizioł Marian M1957POLPiaseczno7:42:36,4 (344)15:53:47,2 (331)26:17:24,2 (275)
DNF 169 KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ M1980POLRembertów Team Warszawa7:16:19,5 (286)15:06:26,8 (288)26:24:21,8 (277)
DNF 278 Nitsch Tomasz M1971POLUNTS WarszawaWarszawa7:20:45,6 (297)16:10:39,7 (337)26:30:57,1 (279)
DNF 456 Zakrzewski Marek M1970POLMniamMniam.plWarszawa7:31:14,7 (320)16:00:19,3 (333)27:42:09,1 (284)
DNF 165 KOCOT SEBASTIAN M1979POLSOSNOWIEC7:37:35,5 (329)16:08:29,8 (336)28:00:57,9 (287)
DNF 1 Gorczyca Bartosz M1991POLSALCO GARMIN TEAMSkołyszyn4:26:05,6 (1)8:47:39,6 (2)
DNF 223 Lisak Krzysztof M1983POLOTK RzeźnikOtwock4:45:22,4 (9)9:41:55,6 (8)
DNF 3 Sperka Tamás M1973HUNCompressport HungaryPilisborosjenő4:54:46,8 (15)9:45:01,8 (9)
DNF 335 Rewers Dariusz M1976POLUltra WayKoleczkowo4:48:24,7 (12)9:51:37,7 (13)
DNF 44 Brzoza Piotr M1985POLB&B KIELCE TAEM Kielce 5:08:13,6 (25)10:03:16,7 (14)
DNF 262 Morcillo Julian M1976ESPTodoverticalMoralzarzal, Madrid4:40:24,7 (6)10:36:55,2 (27)
DNF 21 Bartyzel Marek M1976POLZawoja5:11:54,0 (27)10:51:51,4 (34)
DNF 208 Kuźniar Paweł M1984POLLUKS KROŚNIANKAKrosno5:37:54,3 (55)11:22:36,6 (52)
DNF 31 Błachut Radek M1979POLBielsko-Biała5:47:12,9 (63)11:31:51,4 (58)
DNF 460 Zawadzki Maciej M1978POLBiegamy z OchotąWarszawa5:37:59,0 (56)11:33:21,4 (60)
DNF 365 STACH PAWEŁ M1976POLAmbasador Festiwalu BiegowegoKRZESZOWICE5:13:59,7 (32)11:34:34,6 (62)
DNF 62 Czajka Karol M1981POLInkubator Przedsiębio. w LublinieKrępiec5:46:06,2 (61)11:51:28,7 (71)
DNF 458 Zaśko Piotr M1974POLJózefów6:01:53,1 (94)12:14:01,8 (95)
DNF 211 Kwiatkowski Michael M1987POLKraków5:59:56,3 (83)12:37:28,1 (113)
DNF 120 Hadam Jacek M1968POLPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaCieszanów6:02:18,9 (97)12:39:34,8 (118)
DNF 405 Tomalski Marcin M1979POLKraków6:12:44,7 (117)12:46:38,3 (125)
DNF 197 Krużołek Monika K1986POLTurboptysieRadków6:26:53,4 (151)12:47:06,0 (126)
DNF 65 Dąbrowa Andrzej M1976POLNowe GraniceZielona Góra 5:59:08,7 (80)12:49:37,9 (128)
DNF 119 Guzowski Andrzej M1961POLGrudziądz6:26:10,0 (150)12:53:18,3 (135)
DNF 143 Kaczorek Marcin M1975POLVW GRUPA KACZOREKJózefów6:17:07,1 (128)12:55:31,8 (137)
DNF 86 Foland Bogumił M1980POLSpartaWarszawa6:24:28,0 (146)12:58:05,1 (141)
DNF 151 Kasza Wojciech M1974POLSMSSzczecin6:13:30,4 (120)12:59:16,6 (143)
DNF 429 Wawreszuk Wiktor M1963POLBiałystok6:15:46,6 (123)13:07:39,1 (148)
DNF 354 Sikora Michał M1977POLDrużyna GłodaGliwice6:27:34,0 (157)13:12:51,2 (158)
DNF 289 Olma Przemysław M1978POLNEVERLAND/KS KANDAHARBielsko-Biała6:28:31,4 (161)13:12:57,0 (159)
DNF 465 Zimny Ula K1985POLKraków6:03:10,8 (100)13:18:44,1 (165)
DNF 404 TIMOFIEJUK PAWEŁ M1978POLAlbatrosyWarszawa5:50:13,1 (68)13:18:46,3 (166)
DNF 328 Prętnik Sławomir M1984POLJedlicze6:03:11,7 (101)13:19:10,1 (169)
DNF 104 Gorczyca Paweł M1973POLBolechowice6:45:44,8 (211)13:39:09,9 (193)
DNF 370 STAWOWSKI Piotr M1979POLWARSZAWA6:51:32,1 (225)13:45:04,7 (204)
DNF 347 Sajewski Przemek M1975POLAmbasador Białystok BiegaBiałystok6:53:45,2 (234)13:56:07,0 (219)
DNF 45 Buczek Rafal M1991POLCUMULUS sleeping bagsGdynia6:50:26,5 (224)13:56:48,4 (221)
DNF 59 Cupiał Jacek M1972POLImielin7:03:17,5 (259)13:59:31,2 (223)
DNF 303 Panek Krzysztof M1970POLRZYĆ CHYŻA GŻEGŻÓŁKI I CZYŻAPoznań7:03:04,9 (257)14:02:59,5 (228)
DNF 75 Dutkiewicz Dariusz M1987POLKrynjca Zdrój6:51:33,5 (226)14:04:28,9 (230)
DNF 466 Zubowicz Jakub M1982POLŻwawe Żubry / BZ WBK FaktorSejny7:03:30,1 (260)14:05:34,3 (231)
DNF 114 Grygierzec Grzegorz M1977POLRymanów6:22:08,4 (139)14:06:04,7 (232)
DNF 240 Marczak Michał M1985POL12tri.plWarszawa7:02:03,7 (255)14:06:53,1 (234)
DNF 440 Wiśniowolski Paweł M1980POLwarszawa6:59:09,8 (248)14:11:53,1 (241)
DNF 439 Wiśniewski Artur M1975POLintroPoznań7:07:05,6 (265)14:14:59,4 (246)
DNF 338 Rolla Dorian M1976POLWarzymice7:25:49,2 (312)15:01:09,5 (282)
DNF 272 Myszkowski Paweł M1979POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyBiałystok8:01:39,0 (357)15:12:25,0 (291)
DNF 134 Jazy Szymon M1984POLPomioty SzatanaLuboń7:28:15,4 (315)15:15:15,1 (295)
DNF 280 Nowacki Jakub M1984POLMasłów I7:39:18,0 (335)15:19:07,6 (302)
DNF 251 MAZURKIEWICZ MARIUSZ M1972POLKielce7:39:18,4 (336)15:21:39,9 (306)
DNF 11 Andersen Bo M1958NLDDen Haag7:23:10,0 (306)15:21:52,0 (307)
DNF 441 Witkowska Beata K1982POLGdańsk7:20:52,0 (298)15:22:50,7 (308)
DNF 233 Maliński Marek M1969POLJeszcze Trochę - TrójmiastoGdańsk7:33:40,3 (321)15:24:15,1 (310)
DNF 10 Adamski Michał M1985POLWOPJasionka7:48:18,4 (351)15:27:30,8 (311)
DNF 368 Stasieło Jarosław M1985POLStraszyn8:18:37,7 (369)15:28:49,6 (312)
DNF 85 FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA K1979POLLos BieganerosWrocław7:37:13,0 (327)15:30:00,2 (314)
DNF 198 Kryś Mariusz M1975POLBukowski Klub BiegaczaBuk7:37:11,9 (326)15:33:49,3 (317)
DNF 352 Sienkiewicz Wojtek M1970POLOgary DoloresWarszawa7:14:02,0 (278)15:38:41,4 (323)
DNF 68 Dersley Stephen M1970GBRPoznan7:23:40,2 (307)15:39:27,0 (325)
DNF 112 Gręziak Ewa K1971POLYulo Run Team SiedlceSiedlce 7:40:19,7 (338)15:50:05,7 (327)
DNF 89 Funka Andrzej M1960POLNKB Chyży Nowy TomyślNowy Tomyśl7:48:44,4 (352)16:17:18,2 (339)
DNF 392 Szymański Henryk M1968POLSidorTeamWrocław7:51:17,7 (354)16:39:38,6 (342)
DNF 209 Kwarta Tomasz M1985POLWOPJASIONKA8:03:32,8 (361)16:56:02,7 (346)
DNF 261 Mojsak Wojciech M1971POLBiałostocka Sekta BiegaczyChoroszcz7:46:03,9 (349)17:37:49,2 (347)
DNF 204 Kuchno Tadeusz M1967POLKW KrakówKraków8:08:43,9 (363)18:20:43,5 (349)
DNF 312 Peters Przemysław M1972POLMurowana Goślina8:24:46,1 (373)18:20:43,8 (350)
DNF 7 Abramczuk Jakub M1978POL100HRMAX.PL / Smashing pĄpkinsWarszawa9:04:56,1 (377)18:27:47,5 (351)
DNF 123 Hauton Monika K1979POLNie teraz, potemSosnowiec9:22:32,9 (378)18:29:38,8 (352)
DNF 74 Dura Piotr M1969POLPKB EndorfinaRaków8:59:07,7 (375)18:30:32,1 (353)
DNF 427 Wasiewicz Adam M1983POLtrenerbiegania.plWarszawa5:00:28,7 (18)
DNF 203 Kubasik Rafał M1984POLLublin5:06:27,5 (23)
DNF 260 Miśków Marcin M1984POLZARAZIĆ PASJĄ Żory5:06:36,1 (24)
DNF 177 Kowalczyk Adam M1972POLSTS BIEGATON - sekcja górskaMikołów6:01:28,1 (89)
DNF 341 Różycki Konrad M1962POLLechici ZielonkaWarszawa 6:11:47,4 (113)
DNF 38 Borusiński Piotr M1976POLAMLSłupsk 6:13:41,3 (122)
DNF 320 Pliszka Bartosz M1973POLOLA TEAMOstrołęka6:22:13,2 (140)
DNF 48 Całkiewicz Marcin M1975POLPower TrainingWarszawa 6:26:55,2 (152)
DNF 98 Gierula Robert M1964POLUBS Krakow Running TeamKrakow6:32:06,7 (168)
DNF 22 Baum Maciej M1971POLNowy Sącz6:37:26,4 (185)
DNF 269 Mucha Jacek M1972POLPruszków6:45:32,0 (209)
DNF 76 Dyrek Michał M1985POLMszana Górna6:56:48,0 (243)
DNF 181 Kozielewski Antoni M1977POLPoznań7:03:07,1 (258)
DNF 51 Chodkiewicz Tomasz M1974POLForza FiatWarszawa7:09:30,5 (272)
DNF 122 Hangiel Bolesław M1990POLSzydłowiec7:22:08,9 (301)
DNF 117 Grzeszak Rafał M1972POLDOGOŃ Grodzisk MazowieckiWarszawa7:22:45,4 (305)
DNF 115 Grzanecki Rafał M1975POLForza FiatWarszawa7:34:30,4 (325)
DNF 305 PAWLIKOWSKI BOGUSŁAW M1964POLDzikie życie Run TeamKATOWICE7:37:36,1 (330)
DNF 162 Knurowski Marcin M1971POLCrossfit GłogówGłogów-Przedmoście7:41:17,6 (342)
DNF 231 Malec Dawid M1989POLNight RunnersKraków7:42:49,3 (345)
DNF 433 Węgrzyn Marcin M1986POLWarszawa 7:54:25,0 (355)
DNF 343 Rutkowska Małgorzata K1968POLGolub-Dobrzyń8:03:18,5 (360)
DNF 92 Gajewski Tomasz M1981POLPomioty SzatanaPoznań8:16:03,2 (367)
DNF 190 Krawczyńska Anna K1988POLpoznań8:16:03,3 (368)
DNF 14 Baluk Marek M1962POLBorek-ChełmChełm8:59:14,3 (376)
DNF 285 Obarski Norbert M1961POLKielce9:37:08,4 (379)
DNF 284 Obarska Małgorzata K1961POLStarachowice9:37:10,3 (380)
DNF 108 Górniak Jeremiasz M1990POLJaworzno
DNS 155 Kiełbasa Błażej M1979POLŁazy
DNF 158 KIRKIEWICZ IRENEUSZ M1971POLKolega Maćka OławaOława
DNF 288 Oleszczak Piotr M1973POLBiegam Bo Są Tacy Co Nie MogąPoznań
DNF 294 Osikowska Teresa K1981POLZakopane
DNF 376 SUSZ ARTUR M1977POLPoranny PatrolKRAKÓW
DNF 393 Szyszka Jakub M1984POLVege RunnersZielona Góra
DNF 455 Wyrodek Jakub M1985POLTurboptysieNowa Ruda
DSQ 210 Kwiatkowska Kinga K1988POLChełmiec 5:50:49,8 (69)12:20:19,8 (97)