|
1 |
29 |
Dulski Daniel
|
M (1) |
1992 |
M30 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:35:46,3 |
|
04:47 |
|
2 |
116 |
Orawczak Kamil
|
M (2) |
1991 |
M30 (2) |
|
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Kozy
|
1:42:47,5 |
07:01,2 |
05:08 |
|
3 |
57 |
Hatala Paweł
|
M (3) |
1988 |
M30 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:43:23,3 |
07:37,0 |
05:10 |
|
4 |
74 |
Kaszuba Michał
|
M (4) |
1975 |
M40 (1) |
|
POL |
Grupa Nomax
|
Piekary Śląskie
|
1:44:58,9 |
09:12,6 |
05:14 |
|
5 |
63 |
Jarząbek Robert
|
M (5) |
1992 |
M30 (4) |
|
POL |
CREADIS
|
Skomielna Biała
|
1:45:41,5 |
09:55,2 |
05:17 |
|
6 |
9 |
Broj Marcel
|
M (6) |
2000 |
M20 (1) |
|
POL |
BRO TEAM ŹLINICE
|
Źlinice
|
1:46:48,0 |
11:01,7 |
05:20 |
|
7 |
91 |
Kunina Paweł
|
M (7) |
1971 |
M50 (1) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1:49:01,9 |
13:15,6 |
05:27 |
|
8 |
151 |
Szromba Szymon
|
M (8) |
2004 |
M20 (2) |
|
POL |
UKS Brzeszcze
|
Oświęcim
|
1:51:39,1 |
15:52,8 |
05:34 |
|
9 |
17 |
Chajdas Mateusz
|
M (9) |
1992 |
M30 (5) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Katowice
|
1:52:45,7 |
16:59,4 |
05:38 |
|
10 |
169 |
Waśko Paweł
|
M (10) |
1973 |
M40 (2) |
|
POL |
Centrum Masażu
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:53:12,3 |
17:26,0 |
05:39 |
|
11 |
14 |
Brzozowski Jacek
|
M (11) |
1977 |
M40 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:55:13,3 |
19:27,0 |
05:45 |
|
12 |
139 |
Sawicki Marek
|
M (12) |
1987 |
M30 (6) |
|
POL |
SKLEPSONO.PL
|
Radziechowy
|
1:55:47,2 |
20:00,9 |
05:47 |
|
13 |
82 |
Konkol Dominik
|
M (13) |
1997 |
M20 (3) |
|
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Gilowice
|
1:56:14,5 |
20:28,2 |
05:48 |
|
14 |
77 |
Klimczak Arkadiusz
|
M (14) |
1977 |
M40 (4) |
|
POL |
Biegam By Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:57:26,3 |
21:40,0 |
05:52 |
|
15 |
80 |
Kołodziej Roman
|
M (15) |
1978 |
M40 (5) |
|
POL |
Perfekta Karlowice
|
Karłowice
|
1:59:39,1 |
23:52,8 |
05:58 |
|
16 |
113 |
Nikiel Tomasz
|
M (16) |
1989 |
M30 (7) |
GW-M (1) |
POL |
#fizjobiegacza Reha-Forma
|
Bystra
|
1:59:52,0 |
24:05,7 |
05:59 |
|
17 |
114 |
Nowicki Tomasz
|
M (17) |
1986 |
M30 (8) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:01:08,8 |
25:22,5 |
06:03 |
|
18 |
152 |
Sztefko Jozef
|
M (18) |
1965 |
M50 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Kozy
|
2:01:21,4 |
25:35,1 |
06:04 |
|
19 |
24 |
Data Tomasz
|
M (19) |
1972 |
M50 (3) |
|
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
2:01:29,5 |
25:43,2 |
06:04 |
|
20 |
127 |
Pilśniak Krzysztof
|
M (20) |
1973 |
M40 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:01:56,8 |
26:10,5 |
06:05 |
|
21 |
87 |
Kozak Tomasz
|
M (21) |
1995 |
M20 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Kotórz Wielki
|
2:02:11,4 |
26:25,1 |
06:06 |
|
22 |
30 |
Dwornik Maciej
|
M (22) |
1982 |
M40 (7) |
|
POL |
Warczące szprychy
|
Kraków
|
2:03:22,9 |
27:36,6 |
06:10 |
|
23 |
25 |
Dąbrowski Michał
|
M (23) |
1969 |
M50 (4) |
|
POL |
Cinclus
|
Świętochłowice
|
2:03:34,8 |
27:48,5 |
06:10 |
|
24 |
7 |
Bohun Dawid
|
M (24) |
1978 |
M40 (8) |
|
POL |
PEPITKA TEAM
|
Kraków
|
2:03:38,1 |
27:51,8 |
06:10 |
|
25 |
140 |
Sawicki Lucjan
|
M (25) |
1976 |
M40 (9) |
|
POL |
Team Brothers
|
Żywiec
|
2:04:01,8 |
28:15,5 |
06:12 |
|
26 |
133 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (26) |
1979 |
M40 (10) |
GW-M (2) |
POL |
Pronobis Team
|
Wilkowice
|
2:05:06,1 |
29:19,8 |
06:15 |
|
27 |
15 |
Bułka Mateusz
|
M (27) |
1979 |
M40 (11) |
|
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Słotwina
|
2:05:49,5 |
30:03,2 |
06:17 |
|
28 |
145 |
Stańko Michał
|
M (28) |
1985 |
M30 (9) |
|
POL |
Franek$Lawinka Team
|
Istebna
|
2:06:04,5 |
30:18,2 |
06:18 |
|
29 |
34 |
Fabian Bogusław
|
M (29) |
1971 |
M50 (5) |
|
POL |
Evanlite.com
|
Pyskowice
|
2:06:45,0 |
30:58,7 |
06:20 |
|
30 |
149 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (30) |
1976 |
M40 (12) |
|
POL |
Jejkowice biegają
|
Jejkowice
|
2:07:10,1 |
31:23,8 |
06:21 |
|
31 |
135 |
Przybyłko Nikodem
|
M (31) |
1985 |
M30 (10) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Katowice
|
2:08:19,3 |
32:33,0 |
06:24 |
|
32 |
107 |
Mrowiec Bernard
|
M (32) |
1966 |
M50 (6) |
|
POL |
MKS SMS VICTORIA RACIBÓRZ
|
Tworków
|
2:08:46,2 |
32:59,9 |
06:26 |
|
33 |
168 |
Waniek Tomasz
|
M (33) |
1983 |
M30 (11) |
ND |
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
2:09:33,1 |
33:46,8 |
06:28 |
|
34 |
95 |
Lasek Dariusz
|
M (34) |
1972 |
M50 (7) |
|
POL |
Byledobiec Anin
|
Kozy
|
2:10:57,0 |
35:10,7 |
06:32 |
|
35 |
50 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M (35) |
1977 |
M40 (13) |
|
POL |
Endurance Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:11:58,3 |
36:12,0 |
06:35 |
|
36 |
110 |
Nawrocki Szymon
|
M (36) |
1974 |
M40 (14) |
|
POL |
DCWRP
|
Mikołów
|
2:12:37,0 |
36:50,7 |
06:37 |
|
37 |
122 |
Patlewicz Leszek
|
M (37) |
1988 |
M30 (12) |
GW-M (3) |
POL |
|
Bystra
|
2:14:23,9 |
38:37,6 |
06:43 |
|
38 |
67 |
Kaczmarczyk Piotr
|
M (38) |
1983 |
M30 (13) |
|
POL |
Jest sposób
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:14:39,9 |
38:53,6 |
06:43 |
|
39 |
4 |
Białecki Patryk
|
M (39) |
1989 |
M30 (14) |
|
POL |
Ciepłe Bambosze
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:15:56,4 |
40:10,1 |
06:47 |
|
40 |
146 |
Stańko Tymon
|
M (40) |
2004 |
M20 (5) |
|
POL |
Franek&Lawinka Team
|
Istebna
|
2:16:52,3 |
41:06,0 |
06:50 |
|
41 |
163 |
Tworzydło Piotr
|
M (41) |
1971 |
M50 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
2:17:11,5 |
41:25,2 |
06:51 |
|
42 |
46 |
Głód Rafał
|
M (42) |
1986 |
M30 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze Górne
|
2:17:57,3 |
42:11,0 |
06:53 |
|
43 |
100 |
Malec Arkadiusz
|
M (43) |
1990 |
M30 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:18:08,2 |
42:21,9 |
06:54 |
|
44 |
144 |
Stanisławski Michał
|
M (44) |
1986 |
M30 (17) |
ND |
POL |
BIEGAM ŻEBY ŻREĆ WIĘCEJ CIASTKÓW
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:18:12,5 |
42:26,2 |
06:54 |
|
45 |
137 |
Pukocz Paweł
|
M (45) |
1985 |
M30 (18) |
|
POL |
Future Processing Running Team
|
Orzesze
|
2:19:04,9 |
43:18,6 |
06:57 |
|
46 |
38 |
Gacek Mariusz
|
M (46) |
1989 |
M30 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Pszczyna
|
2:19:25,1 |
43:38,8 |
06:58 |
|
47 |
119 |
Paluch Paweł
|
M (47) |
1981 |
M40 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Chmielnik
|
2:19:58,7 |
44:12,4 |
06:59 |
|
48 |
136 |
Przybysz Ryszard
|
M (48) |
1968 |
M50 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:21:00,5 |
45:14,2 |
07:03 |
|
49 |
162 |
Tsynkush Gennadii
|
M (49) |
1982 |
M40 (16) |
|
UKR |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:21:18,3 |
45:32,0 |
07:03 |
|
50 |
93 |
Kwaśny Marcin
|
M (50) |
1978 |
M40 (17) |
|
POL |
Wild Buchays
|
Buczkowice
|
2:21:27,3 |
45:41,0 |
07:04 |
|
51 |
69 |
Kaleta Karol
|
M (51) |
1980 |
M40 (18) |
|
POL |
40-latek Tychy
|
Tychy
|
2:21:32,8 |
45:46,5 |
07:04 |
|
52 |
68 |
Kaczor Łukasz
|
M (52) |
1982 |
M40 (19) |
|
POL |
WILD BUCHAYS
|
Buczkowice
|
2:22:12,4 |
46:26,1 |
07:06 |
|
53 |
153 |
Szymański Maciej
|
M (53) |
1984 |
M30 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko- Biała
|
2:22:38,3 |
46:52,0 |
07:07 |
|
54 |
44 |
Glajc Andrzej
|
M (54) |
1968 |
M50 (10) |
|
POL |
WYPAS RUN
|
Pierściec, Cieszyński, Śląskie
|
2:23:38,1 |
47:51,8 |
07:10 |
|
55 |
60 |
Iwanicki Slawomir
|
M (55) |
1985 |
M30 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Gorki Wielkie
|
2:24:12,3 |
48:26,0 |
07:12 |
|
56 |
158 |
Tokarz Paweł
|
M (56) |
1975 |
M40 (20) |
|
POL |
Ave Pantokrator
|
Jasienica
|
2:24:21,6 |
48:35,3 |
07:13 |
|
57 |
10 |
Bromirski Patryk
|
M (57) |
1985 |
M30 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko - Biała
|
2:24:38,8 |
48:52,5 |
07:13 |
|
58 |
128 |
Pisarek Radosław
|
M (58) |
1996 |
M20 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
2:24:48,1 |
49:01,8 |
07:14 |
|
59 |
99 |
Maciejczyk Sebastian
|
M (59) |
1991 |
M30 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Jelenia Góra
|
2:25:04,0 |
49:17,7 |
07:15 |
|
60 |
53 |
Gulajski Rafał
|
M (60) |
1975 |
M40 (21) |
|
POL |
OSIEM
|
Kopienica
|
2:27:34,2 |
51:47,9 |
07:22 |
|
61 |
79 |
Koczur Arkadiusz
|
M (61) |
1972 |
M50 (11) |
|
POL |
Biegam Żeby Żreć Więcej Ciastków
|
Kozy
|
2:27:39,0 |
51:52,7 |
07:22 |
|
62 |
98 |
Loska Piotr
|
M (62) |
1976 |
M40 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:28:32,5 |
52:46,2 |
07:25 |
|
63 |
32 |
Dziemba Wojciech
|
M (63) |
1987 |
M30 (24) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Katowice
|
2:28:54,0 |
53:07,7 |
07:26 |
|
64 |
13 |
Brzeski Mariusz
|
M (64) |
1977 |
M40 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
2:29:25,6 |
53:39,3 |
07:28 |
|
65 |
104 |
Michoń Piotr
|
M (65) |
1982 |
M40 (24) |
|
POL |
Latające Psy
|
Częstochowa
|
2:30:22,4 |
54:36,1 |
07:31 |
|
66 |
5 |
Bizoń Łukasz
|
M (66) |
1972 |
M50 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
2:31:33,0 |
55:46,7 |
07:34 |
|
67 |
105 |
Mikołajewicz Przemysław
|
M (67) |
1987 |
M30 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:34:09,2 |
58:22,9 |
07:42 |
|
68 |
156 |
Śpiewak Rafał
|
M (68) |
1974 |
M40 (25) |
GW-M (4) |
POL |
|
Bystra
|
2:34:10,6 |
58:24,3 |
07:42 |
|
69 |
8 |
Boryczka Szymon
|
M (69) |
1980 |
M40 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Międzyrzecze
|
2:34:51,6 |
59:05,3 |
07:44 |
|
70 |
112 |
Nieznaj Sebastian
|
M (70) |
1975 |
M40 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
2:34:58,3 |
59:12,0 |
07:44 |
|
71 |
49 |
Groborz Mateusz
|
M (71) |
1993 |
M20 (7) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Rybnik
|
2:35:05,9 |
59:19,6 |
07:45 |
|
72 |
96 |
Lasota Arkadiusz
|
M (72) |
1970 |
M50 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:35:14,0 |
59:27,7 |
07:45 |
|
73 |
125 |
Pieczara Krzysztof
|
M (73) |
1981 |
M40 (28) |
|
POL |
KB MCKiS Jaworzno
|
Jaworzno
|
2:36:26,2 |
1:00:39,9 |
07:49 |
|
74 |
115 |
Oczkowski Wojciech
|
M (74) |
1980 |
M40 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:36:40,9 |
1:00:54,6 |
07:50 |
|
75 |
120 |
Pałka Krzysztof
|
M (75) |
1973 |
M40 (30) |
|
POL |
HRmaxŻory
|
Żory
|
2:37:10,6 |
1:01:24,3 |
07:51 |
|
76 |
61 |
Janczyk Grzegorz
|
M (76) |
1974 |
M40 (31) |
|
POL |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Rybnik
|
2:38:04,0 |
1:02:17,7 |
07:54 |
|
77 |
3 |
Bąk Tymoteusz
|
M (77) |
1977 |
M40 (32) |
|
POL |
merce.com
|
Gliwice
|
2:38:57,6 |
1:03:11,3 |
07:56 |
|
78 |
84 |
Kopicz Marceli
|
M (78) |
1980 |
M40 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:39:15,2 |
1:03:28,9 |
07:57 |
|
79 |
43 |
Gęsiarz Bartłomiej
|
M (79) |
1982 |
M40 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Bukowno
|
2:39:17,6 |
1:03:31,3 |
07:57 |
|
80 |
40 |
Gajewski Ireneusz
|
M (80) |
1973 |
M40 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:40:06,5 |
1:04:20,2 |
08:00 |
|
81 |
28 |
Drabczyk Robert
|
M (81) |
1974 |
M40 (36) |
|
POL |
ForzaRunners
|
Czarny Las
|
2:40:14,4 |
1:04:28,1 |
08:00 |
|
82 |
72 |
Karkoszka Dawid
|
M (82) |
1993 |
M20 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Szczyrk
|
2:43:48,8 |
1:08:02,5 |
08:11 |
|
83 |
161 |
Trzopek Marcin
|
M (83) |
1992 |
M30 (26) |
|
POL |
Iron Team Ujsoły
|
Ujsoły
|
2:44:01,9 |
1:08:15,6 |
08:12 |
|
84 |
36 |
Formas Adrian
|
M (84) |
1996 |
M20 (9) |
|
POL |
Hati Team
|
Bestwina
|
2:44:07,2 |
1:08:20,9 |
08:12 |
|
85 |
88 |
Kubacki Jarosław
|
M (85) |
1970 |
M50 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:44:42,7 |
1:08:56,4 |
08:14 |
|
86 |
76 |
Klag Marian
|
M (86) |
1959 |
M50 (15) |
|
POL |
Top 33
|
Rybarzowice
|
2:45:48,6 |
1:10:02,3 |
08:17 |
|
87 |
41 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (87) |
1978 |
M40 (37) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runers Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
2:46:22,6 |
1:10:36,3 |
08:19 |
|
88 |
45 |
Głogowski Konrad
|
M (88) |
1987 |
M30 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:47:04,8 |
1:11:18,5 |
08:21 |
|
89 |
172 |
Żeliński Marek
|
M (89) |
1968 |
M50 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
2:47:09,6 |
1:11:23,3 |
08:21 |
|
90 |
22 |
Cupiał Dariusz
|
M (90) |
1966 |
M50 (17) |
|
POL |
W pogoni za duchem
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:50:39,3 |
1:14:53,0 |
08:31 |
|
91 |
123 |
Peciak Robert
|
M (91) |
1976 |
M40 (38) |
|
POL |
ForzaRunners
|
Zawiercie
|
2:51:54,0 |
1:16:07,7 |
08:35 |
|
92 |
58 |
Heinc Artur
|
M (92) |
1979 |
M40 (39) |
|
POL |
DTR
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:56:38,1 |
1:20:51,8 |
08:49 |
|
93 |
92 |
Kurysia Piotr
|
M (93) |
1975 |
M40 (40) |
|
POL |
Highlanders
|
Bujakow
|
2:59:04,8 |
1:23:18,5 |
08:57 |
|
94 |
73 |
Karliński Łukasz
|
M (94) |
1982 |
M40 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:00:48,0 |
1:25:01,7 |
09:02 |
|
95 |
129 |
Podstawny Rafał
|
M (95) |
1982 |
M40 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
3:00:51,5 |
1:25:05,2 |
09:02 |
|
96 |
109 |
Napora Adam
|
M (96) |
1966 |
M50 (18) |
|
POL |
Dla zabawy
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
3:02:15,4 |
1:26:29,1 |
09:06 |
|
97 |
159 |
Trela Miroslaw
|
M (97) |
1968 |
M50 (19) |
|
POL |
DB Leszczyny
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
3:02:56,0 |
1:27:09,7 |
09:08 |
|
98 |
11 |
Bruliński Adam
|
M (98) |
1984 |
M30 (28) |
|
POL |
MDM NT
|
Bielsko - Biala
|
3:03:25,0 |
1:27:38,7 |
09:10 |
|
99 |
54 |
Hałyk Michał
|
M (99) |
1991 |
M30 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
3:11:56,5 |
1:36:10,2 |
09:35 |
|
100 |
173 |
Żurek Michał
|
M (100) |
1981 |
M40 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:13:23,0 |
1:37:36,7 |
09:40 |
|
101 |
94 |
Kwaterski Marcin
|
M (101) |
1984 |
M30 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:17:13,8 |
1:41:27,5 |
09:51 |
|
102 |
154 |
Szyszka Adam
|
M (102) |
1976 |
M40 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Chmielnik
|
3:24:23,9 |
1:48:37,6 |
10:13 |
|
103 |
143 |
Stachowicz Sebastian
|
M (103) |
1978 |
M40 (45) |
GW-M (5) |
POL |
Explore Beskidy
|
Bystra
|
3:30:54,2 |
1:55:07,9 |
10:32 |
|
104 |
55 |
Hankus Łukasz
|
M (104) |
1983 |
M30 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Świnna
|
3:34:09,0 |
1:58:22,7 |
10:42 |
|
105 |
166 |
Walecki Filip
|
M (105) |
1997 |
M20 (10) |
|
POL |
Filip na 21-szym biegu
|
Czarków
|
3:35:49,2 |
2:00:02,9 |
10:47 |
|
106 |
167 |
Walecki Michał
|
M (106) |
1972 |
M50 (20) |
|
POL |
Filip na 21-szym biegu
|
Czarków
|
3:35:51,2 |
2:00:04,9 |
10:47 |
|
107 |
102 |
Manda Bogdan
|
M (107) |
1966 |
M50 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Andrychów
|
3:45:38,4 |
2:09:52,1 |
11:16 |
|
108 |
18 |
Chmielewski Marcin
|
M (108) |
1975 |
M40 (46) |
|
POL |
UBS
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:45:38,9 |
2:09:52,6 |
11:16 |
|
109 |
90 |
Kukowski Dariusz
|
M (109) |
1986 |
M30 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
4:05:39,9 |
2:29:53,6 |
12:16 |
|
DNS |
33 |
Dzierżawa Krzychu
|
M |
1979 |
M40 |
|
POL |
Ynovino
|
Mizerów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
47 |
Grabowski Tomasz
|
M |
1982 |
M40 |
|
POL |
Cross Sport Rybnik
|
Radlin
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
51 |
Gruszka Tomasz
|
M |
1973 |
M40 |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
62 |
Janik Iro
|
M |
1973 |
M40 |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
64 |
Jelonek Łukasz
|
M |
1982 |
M40 |
|
POL |
EKO-TECH - Taśmy Samoprzylepne
|
Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
71 |
Kamyczek Adam
|
M |
1979 |
M40 |
|
POL |
DZIADY OCR
|
Bąków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
75 |
Kinal Karol
|
M |
1994 |
M20 |
|
POL |
|
Środa Śląska
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
86 |
Kowalczyk Kazimierz
|
M |
1968 |
M50 |
|
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Witów
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
101 |
Małek Andrzej
|
M |
1989 |
M30 |
GW-M |
POL |
|
Bystra
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
103 |
Marek Błażej
|
M |
1988 |
M30 |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
111 |
Niedoba Paweł
|
M |
2002 |
M20 |
|
POL |
Uks Brenna-Górki
|
Górki Wielkie
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
117 |
Owerko Tomasz
|
M |
1981 |
M40 |
|
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Modlniczka
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
130 |
Podwacietnik Przemysław
|
M |
1972 |
M50 |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
134 |
Przybyłko Krzysztof
|
M |
1959 |
M50 |
|
POL |
|
Lipowa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
138 |
Pysz Grzegorz
|
M |
1975 |
M40 |
|
POL |
Hrmax Żory
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
164 |
Urbański Michał
|
M |
1988 |
M30 |
|
POL |
Lądek-Zdrój Runners
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
165 |
Vereshchynskyi Volodymyr
|
M |
1987 |
M30 |
|
UKR |
Triatlon Trening Center
|
Lwów
|
|
|
|