|
1 |
57 |
Elantkowski Jan
|
M (1) |
2000 |
senior (1) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team / DYNAFIT
|
Zakopane
|
2:09:36,5 |
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
Bachleda-Księdzularz Jakub
|
M (2) |
2001 |
senior (2) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team/ DYNAFIT
|
Zakopane
|
2:11:06,8 |
01:30,3 |
|
|
3 |
29 |
Piętka Marcin
|
M (3) |
1978 |
weteran (1) |
Ratownik (1) |
POL |
GOPR Beskidy / KS Kandahar
|
Roczyny
|
2:13:10,2 |
03:33,7 |
|
|
4 |
12 |
Karpierz Karol
|
M (4) |
1993 |
senior (3) |
|
POL |
TatrzańskiKlubNarciarski TatraTeam
|
Ostrowsko
|
2:16:16,8 |
06:40,3 |
|
|
5 |
60 |
Andrzejewski Piotr
|
M (5) |
1986 |
senior (4) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Wisła
|
2:20:11,8 |
10:35,3 |
|
|
6 |
14 |
Klamut Michał
|
M (6) |
1992 |
senior (5) |
Ratownik (2) |
POL |
GOPR Karkonosze/Bhpe
|
Karpacz
|
2:20:31,3 |
10:54,8 |
|
|
7 |
31 |
Rawicki Jakub
|
M (7) |
1984 |
senior (6) |
|
POL |
Kandahar
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:27:46,1 |
18:09,6 |
|
|
8 |
46 |
Wargocki Mariusz
|
M (8) |
1970 |
nestor (1) |
|
POL |
Kw Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
2:29:55,2 |
20:18,7 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Druszkiewicz Sebastian
|
M (9) |
1986 |
senior (7) |
|
POL |
MountainExplorers
|
Zakopane
|
2:30:00,5 |
20:24,0 |
00:30,0 |
|
10 |
50 |
Ząbik Marek
|
M (10) |
1986 |
senior (8) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Godowa
|
2:30:55,6 |
21:19,1 |
|
|
11 |
63 |
Śliwiński Oskar
|
M (11) |
1999 |
senior (9) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kraków
|
2:38:03,6 |
28:27,1 |
|
|
12 |
59 |
Molek Szymon
|
M (12) |
1989 |
senior (10) |
|
POL |
Kw Kraków
|
Cieszyn
|
2:42:30,7 |
32:54,2 |
|
|
13 |
13 |
Kiełtyka Zbigniew
|
M (13) |
1976 |
weteran (2) |
|
POL |
KW Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:43:38,2 |
34:01,7 |
|
|
14 |
19 |
Kuźniak Filip
|
M (14) |
1976 |
weteran (3) |
|
POL |
Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
|
Katowice
|
2:44:08,0 |
34:31,5 |
|
|
15 |
53 |
Matlosz Mariusz
|
M (15) |
1976 |
weteran (4) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Strzyżów
|
2:46:36,6 |
37:00,1 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Elantkowski Paweł
|
M (16) |
1973 |
weteran (5) |
Ratownik (3) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team/TOPR/ŻywczańsKierdel
|
Zakopane
|
2:49:26,4 |
39:49,9 |
|
|
17 |
56 |
Jarecki Piotr
|
M (17) |
2003 |
junior (1) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
2:52:01,2 |
42:24,7 |
|
|
18 |
9 |
Jaroń Jan
|
M (18) |
1985 |
senior (11) |
|
POL |
|
Więckowice
|
2:53:07,0 |
43:30,5 |
|
|
19 |
41 |
Tabiś Przemysław
|
M (19) |
1989 |
senior (12) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
2:53:30,6 |
43:54,1 |
|
|
20 |
21 |
Mirocha Marcin
|
M (20) |
1984 |
senior (13) |
|
POL |
Kandahar/HTT/Silownia Aqua Bielsko
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:54:39,7 |
45:03,2 |
|
|
21 |
111 |
Zdanowski Łukasz
|
M (21) |
1990 |
senior (14) |
|
POL |
AndrzejDługoszteam
|
Siedlce
|
2:54:54,0 |
45:17,5 |
|
|
22 |
40 |
Szyjka Jacek
|
M (22) |
1980 |
weteran (6) |
|
POL |
Ks Kandahar
|
Bobrek
|
2:56:34,4 |
46:57,9 |
|
|
23 |
62 |
Jandura Adrian
|
M (23) |
1997 |
senior (15) |
Ratownik (4) |
POL |
GP GOPR/ KABG GOPR
|
Krościenko Nad Dunajcem
|
2:57:23,7 |
47:47,2 |
|
|
24 |
10 |
Jaszczurowski Piotr
|
M (24) |
1990 |
senior (16) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:57:25,9 |
47:49,4 |
|
|
25 |
35 |
Sodowski Tomasz
|
M (25) |
1977 |
weteran (7) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:57:53,1 |
48:16,6 |
|
|
26 |
42 |
Trznadel Maciej
|
M (26) |
1972 |
nestor (2) |
|
POL |
KS KANDAHAR
|
Bytom
|
3:00:09,8 |
50:33,3 |
|
|
27 |
27 |
Owerko Tomasz
|
M (27) |
1981 |
weteran (8) |
|
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Modlniczka
|
3:02:16,7 |
52:40,2 |
|
|
28 |
17 |
Kujawski Bartosz
|
M (28) |
1992 |
senior (17) |
|
POL |
|
Gorlice
|
3:03:58,8 |
54:22,3 |
|
|
29 |
49 |
Wojarski Michał
|
M (29) |
1990 |
senior (18) |
Ratownik (5) |
POL |
KW Kraków / GOPR Beskidy
|
Wieliczka
|
3:04:30,3 |
54:53,8 |
|
|
30 |
22 |
Mitoraj Piotr
|
M (30) |
1991 |
senior (19) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
3:04:46,6 |
55:10,1 |
|
|
31 |
44 |
Veselý Pavel
|
M (31) |
1966 |
nestor (3) |
|
CZE |
HSK Horní Rokytnice
|
Rokytnice Nad Jizerou
|
3:07:43,2 |
58:06,7 |
|
|
32 |
7 |
Grabowski Mateusz
|
M (32) |
1994 |
senior (20) |
Ratownik (6) |
POL |
GOPR Bieszczady/ KW Kraków
|
Wisłok Wielki
|
3:10:47,7 |
1:01:11,2 |
|
|
33 |
55 |
Laskowski Mateusz
|
M (33) |
1992 |
senior (21) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:14:25,0 |
1:04:48,5 |
|
|
34 |
3 |
Bruzda Adam
|
M (34) |
1973 |
weteran (9) |
|
POL |
Kandahar
|
Oświęcim
|
3:17:08,1 |
1:07:31,6 |
00:30,0 |
|
35 |
18 |
Kuziel Rafał
|
M (35) |
1983 |
senior (22) |
|
POL |
KW Zakopane
|
Kraków
|
3:25:08,1 |
1:15:31,6 |
|
|
36 |
66 |
Tomasiak Jan
|
M (36) |
1972 |
nestor (4) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Rytro
|
3:25:31,2 |
1:15:54,7 |
|
|
37 |
45 |
Wagner Robert
|
M (37) |
1971 |
nestor (5) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bytom
|
3:32:22,0 |
1:22:45,5 |
|
|
38 |
36 |
Struś Marcin
|
M (38) |
1980 |
weteran (10) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
3:33:46,2 |
1:24:09,7 |
|
|
39 |
33 |
Siemieniec Grzegorz
|
M (39) |
1972 |
nestor (6) |
|
POL |
KW Jastrzebie
|
Zebrzydowice
|
3:37:59,4 |
1:28:22,9 |
|
|
40 |
20 |
Maculewicz Mateusz
|
M (40) |
1979 |
weteran (11) |
|
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Gdynia
|
3:47:17,3 |
1:37:40,8 |
|
|
41 |
16 |
Krzyżowski Piotr
|
M (41) |
1979 |
weteran (12) |
Ratownik (7) |
POL |
GOPR BESKIDY
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:52:53,8 |
1:43:17,3 |
|
|
42 |
28 |
Pasuto Grzegorz
|
M (42) |
1979 |
weteran (13) |
|
POL |
Paris Adventure Team
|
Katowice
|
3:52:57,4 |
1:43:20,9 |
|
|
43 |
30 |
Piórecki Michał
|
M (43) |
1976 |
weteran (14) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kraków
|
3:53:43,4 |
1:44:06,9 |
|
|
44 |
58 |
Łukosz Tomasz
|
M (44) |
1982 |
weteran (15) |
|
POL |
KW Bielsko Biała
|
Ustroń
|
3:54:23,3 |
1:44:46,8 |
|
|
45 |
61 |
Szyjka Radosław
|
M (45) |
1977 |
weteran (16) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Chełmek
|
3:57:04,7 |
1:47:28,2 |
|
|
46 |
24 |
Niessner Piotr
|
M (46) |
1963 |
nestor (7) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kraków
|
3:57:54,9 |
1:48:18,4 |
|
|
47 |
65 |
Uczniak Miroslaw
|
M (47) |
1979 |
weteran (17) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Jaworze
|
4:04:02,5 |
1:54:26,0 |
|
|
48 |
43 |
Tywonek Tomasz
|
M (48) |
1965 |
nestor (8) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Kościelisko
|
4:06:50,6 |
1:57:14,1 |
|
|
49 |
39 |
Szlachtowski Andrzej
|
M (49) |
1969 |
nestor (9) |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Nowy Targ
|
4:07:16,9 |
1:57:40,4 |
|
|
50 |
37 |
Styrna Krzysztof
|
M (50) |
1977 |
weteran (18) |
|
POL |
Kw Kraków
|
Kraków
|
4:22:00,7 |
2:12:24,2 |
|
|
DNF |
2 |
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
|
M |
1958 |
master-M |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
38 |
Surmacz Paweł
|
M |
1983 |
senior |
Ratownik |
POL |
GOPR BIESZCZADY/KW KRAKÓW
|
Tyczyn
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
101 |
Kafarowski Jakub
|
M |
2004 |
junior |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
103 |
Soszka Gustaw
|
M |
2003 |
junior |
|
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Brzegi
|
|
|
|