|
1 |
6 |
Miśkiewicz Mariusz
|
M (3) |
1981 |
M3 (1) |
|
POL |
Stanczak team
|
Cieszyn
|
1:10:22,4 |
1:10:22,4 |
|
04:41 |
|
2 |
394 |
Wróbel Przemysław
|
M (9) |
1982 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Struszów
|
1:13:49,4 |
1:13:49,4 |
03:27,0 |
04:55 |
|
3 |
122 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (10) |
1981 |
M3 (3) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:14:04,1 |
1:14:04,1 |
03:41,7 |
04:56 |
|
4 |
74 |
Burzyński Aleksander
|
M (13) |
1977 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Stopa Słupsk
|
Bolesławice
|
1:16:22,0 |
1:16:27,9 |
05:59,6 |
05:05 |
|
5 |
62 |
Brzozowski Jacek
|
M (18) |
1977 |
M3 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:18:15,9 |
1:18:18,7 |
07:53,5 |
05:13 |
|
6 |
40 |
Waśko Paweł
|
M (19) |
1973 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
Centrum Masażu
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:18:22,0 |
1:18:22,0 |
07:59,6 |
05:13 |
|
7 |
109 |
Dybczyński Tomek
|
M (21) |
1980 |
M3 (7) |
MGB-M (3) |
POL |
Mks Brenna Górki
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:18:31,5 |
1:18:31,5 |
08:09,1 |
05:14 |
|
8 |
436 |
Targosz Michał
|
M (23) |
1980 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
#AdamCzerwińskiTeam
|
Kraków
|
1:18:44,3 |
1:18:49,3 |
08:21,9 |
05:14 |
|
9 |
438 |
Tokarewicz Damian
|
M (24) |
1982 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
Zebry
|
Zebrzydowice
|
1:19:04,6 |
1:19:06,9 |
08:42,2 |
05:16 |
|
10 |
132 |
Gawlas Dominik
|
M (27) |
1982 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
TJJakal Karvina
|
Cieszyn
|
1:19:36,4 |
1:19:36,4 |
09:14,0 |
05:18 |
|
11 |
311 |
Orzeł Krzysztof
|
M (33) |
1976 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
Grupa Zue
|
Wegrzce Wielkie
|
1:21:45,9 |
1:21:45,9 |
11:23,5 |
05:27 |
|
12 |
65 |
Buczyński Adam
|
M (35) |
1975 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
Non Stop Trail
|
Kraków
|
1:22:22,8 |
1:22:28,1 |
12:00,4 |
05:29 |
|
13 |
239 |
Kwiatkowski Rafał
|
M (37) |
1974 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Forever Young
|
Chrzanów
|
1:22:48,4 |
1:22:50,4 |
12:26,0 |
05:31 |
|
14 |
478 |
Woźny Paweł
|
M (38) |
1978 |
M3 (14) |
|
POL |
RunProgress Team by Tomasz Kawik
|
Niepołomice
|
1:22:49,6 |
1:23:00,8 |
12:27,2 |
05:31 |
|
15 |
491 |
Zembroń Mariusz
|
M (42) |
1974 |
M3 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Iłownica
|
1:23:28,1 |
1:23:30,8 |
13:05,7 |
05:33 |
|
16 |
235 |
Kurto Marek
|
M (44) |
1980 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:23:44,0 |
1:23:53,3 |
13:21,6 |
05:34 |
|
17 |
71 |
Bułka Mateusz
|
M (47) |
1979 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Słotwina
|
1:24:31,6 |
1:24:35,4 |
14:09,2 |
05:38 |
|
18 |
340 |
Pisaniec Krzysztof
|
M (49) |
1974 |
M3 (18) |
|
POL |
Radlinioki w biegu
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:24:39,1 |
1:24:40,9 |
14:16,7 |
05:38 |
|
19 |
279 |
Mazur Marek
|
M (51) |
1974 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:25:14,1 |
1:25:29,9 |
14:51,7 |
05:40 |
|
20 |
379 |
Sawicki Lucjan
|
M (52) |
1976 |
M3 (20) |
|
POL |
Team Brothers
|
Żywiec
|
1:25:16,0 |
1:25:18,9 |
14:53,6 |
05:41 |
|
21 |
489 |
Zborowski Krzysztof
|
M (54) |
1982 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
1:25:18,9 |
1:25:26,8 |
14:56,5 |
05:41 |
|
22 |
401 |
Stańczak Szymon
|
M (55) |
1977 |
M3 (22) |
|
POL |
STAŃCZAK TEAM
|
Pogórze
|
1:25:26,7 |
1:25:36,8 |
15:04,3 |
05:41 |
|
23 |
35 |
Baron Tomasz
|
M (56) |
1981 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Bieruń
|
1:25:28,0 |
1:25:28,0 |
15:05,6 |
05:41 |
|
24 |
506 |
Korcz Daniel
|
M (57) |
1979 |
M3 (24) |
|
POL |
Jaworzno Runners Pro Team
|
Jaworzno
|
1:25:34,8 |
1:25:36,5 |
15:12,4 |
05:42 |
|
25 |
349 |
Pronobis Marek
|
M (58) |
1979 |
M3 (25) |
|
POL |
Pronobis Team
|
Wilkowice
|
1:25:35,4 |
1:25:41,5 |
15:13,0 |
05:42 |
|
26 |
512 |
Kulpok Tomasz
|
M (60) |
1980 |
M3 (26) |
|
POL |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska
|
Ruda Śląska
|
1:25:48,6 |
1:25:52,0 |
15:26,2 |
05:43 |
|
27 |
63 |
Buchholtz Tomasz
|
M (61) |
1976 |
M3 (27) |
MGB-M (7) |
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:26:03,8 |
1:26:19,0 |
15:41,4 |
05:44 |
|
28 |
60 |
Brzeziński Łukasz
|
M (62) |
1977 |
M3 (28) |
|
POL |
LPP Team
|
Kraków
|
1:26:25,4 |
1:26:40,6 |
16:03,0 |
05:45 |
|
29 |
214 |
Kozik Tomasz
|
M (65) |
1981 |
M3 (29) |
|
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Brzuśnik
|
1:26:50,4 |
1:27:01,9 |
16:28,0 |
05:47 |
|
30 |
421 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (66) |
1976 |
M3 (30) |
|
POL |
JEJKOWICE BIEGAJĄ
|
Jejkowice
|
1:27:00,0 |
1:27:04,3 |
16:37,6 |
05:48 |
|
31 |
337 |
Pilśniak Krzysztof
|
M (67) |
1973 |
M3 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:27:19,8 |
1:27:24,2 |
16:57,4 |
05:49 |
|
32 |
454 |
Wandzel Tomasz
|
M (70) |
1980 |
M3 (32) |
|
POL |
Inpost
|
Rybnik
|
1:28:18,4 |
1:28:25,7 |
17:56,0 |
05:53 |
|
33 |
302 |
Ogierman Grzegorz
|
M (77) |
1978 |
M3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:30:47,6 |
1:30:56,6 |
20:25,2 |
06:03 |
|
34 |
183 |
Kastelik Dariusz
|
M (82) |
1977 |
M3 (34) |
|
POL |
Sprintex Team
|
Pietrzykowice
|
1:31:34,3 |
1:31:45,8 |
21:11,9 |
06:06 |
|
35 |
267 |
Małek Adam
|
M (90) |
1982 |
M3 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:33:37,7 |
1:33:42,7 |
23:15,3 |
06:14 |
|
36 |
412 |
Suszka Arkadiusz
|
M (92) |
1973 |
M3 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworzynka
|
1:34:03,3 |
1:34:05,7 |
23:40,9 |
06:16 |
|
37 |
190 |
Kisiecki Damian
|
M (93) |
1982 |
M3 (37) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Tychy
|
1:34:27,0 |
1:34:37,2 |
24:04,6 |
06:17 |
|
38 |
386 |
Sikora Zbigniew
|
M (95) |
1978 |
M3 (38) |
|
POL |
Pogoria Biega
|
Jaworzno
|
1:34:44,5 |
1:35:06,4 |
24:22,1 |
06:18 |
|
39 |
414 |
Swistek Marcin
|
M (96) |
1979 |
M3 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:34:47,0 |
1:34:52,6 |
24:24,6 |
06:19 |
|
40 |
440 |
Tomasiczek Ryszard
|
M (97) |
1978 |
M3 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Stara Wieś
|
1:34:57,8 |
1:35:08,4 |
24:35,4 |
06:19 |
|
41 |
487 |
Zambrzycki Maciej
|
M (99) |
1979 |
M3 (41) |
|
POL |
ReShape Runners
|
Gliwice
|
1:35:45,0 |
1:35:45,0 |
25:22,6 |
06:23 |
|
42 |
332 |
Pietyra Grzegorz
|
M (103) |
1982 |
M3 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:36:56,8 |
1:37:14,4 |
26:34,4 |
06:27 |
|
43 |
174 |
Jelonek Łukasz
|
M (104) |
1982 |
M3 (43) |
|
POL |
Eko-Tech Running Team
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
1:37:03,0 |
1:37:12,7 |
26:40,6 |
06:28 |
|
44 |
56 |
Broda Łukasz
|
M (106) |
1982 |
M3 (44) |
MGB-M (11) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:37:19,6 |
1:37:23,3 |
26:57,2 |
06:29 |
|
45 |
355 |
Psota Leszek
|
M (111) |
1980 |
M3 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:37:49,0 |
1:37:57,2 |
27:26,6 |
06:31 |
|
46 |
51 |
Bok Rafał
|
M (116) |
1980 |
M3 (46) |
|
POL |
Reshape Runners
|
Zabrze
|
1:38:10,9 |
1:38:13,8 |
27:48,5 |
06:32 |
|
47 |
117 |
Dziędziel Tadeusz
|
M (118) |
1981 |
M3 (47) |
|
POL |
|
Rudzica
|
1:38:26,8 |
1:38:44,6 |
28:04,4 |
06:33 |
|
48 |
433 |
Świder Zbigniew
|
M (119) |
1975 |
M3 (48) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Skoczów
|
1:38:28,1 |
1:38:48,0 |
28:05,7 |
06:33 |
|
49 |
216 |
Kozłowski Paweł
|
M (121) |
1981 |
M3 (49) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Katowice
|
1:38:49,4 |
1:38:56,0 |
28:27,0 |
06:35 |
|
50 |
325 |
Patyk Piotr
|
M (122) |
1980 |
M3 (50) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Katowice
|
1:38:54,0 |
1:39:01,4 |
28:31,6 |
06:35 |
|
51 |
172 |
Jaszkaniec Adam
|
M (123) |
1977 |
M3 (51) |
|
POL |
Hager Sport Team
|
Katowice
|
1:39:02,6 |
1:39:04,2 |
28:40,2 |
06:36 |
|
52 |
107 |
Durkalec Adam
|
M (128) |
1977 |
M3 (52) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:39:57,8 |
1:40:19,7 |
29:35,4 |
06:39 |
|
53 |
163 |
Izydorczyk Robert
|
M (133) |
1978 |
M3 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:41:04,9 |
1:41:33,4 |
30:42,5 |
06:44 |
|
54 |
217 |
Kraicziczek Krzysztof
|
M (134) |
1977 |
M3 (54) |
|
POL |
ReShape Runners
|
Piekło
|
1:41:11,5 |
1:41:13,5 |
30:49,1 |
06:44 |
|
55 |
367 |
Rojczyk Krzysztof
|
M (135) |
1980 |
M3 (55) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:41:15,8 |
1:41:42,8 |
30:53,4 |
06:45 |
|
56 |
334 |
Pigulak Rafal
|
M (136) |
1978 |
M3 (56) |
|
POL |
KubusFrankAliciaAnneteam
|
Rybnik
|
1:41:17,7 |
1:41:20,5 |
30:55,3 |
06:45 |
|
57 |
13 |
Mendrek Błażej
|
M (137) |
1976 |
M3 (57) |
MGB-M (13) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:41:42,5 |
1:41:57,4 |
31:20,1 |
06:46 |
|
58 |
258 |
Machulik Marek
|
M (138) |
1981 |
M3 (58) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:41:46,2 |
1:41:52,9 |
31:23,8 |
06:47 |
|
59 |
197 |
Kłosok Adam
|
M (139) |
1977 |
M3 (59) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania Team
|
Marklowice
|
1:41:57,1 |
1:42:06,2 |
31:34,7 |
06:47 |
|
60 |
10 |
Bonilla Santos Antonio
|
M (142) |
1977 |
M3 (60) |
|
ESP |
|
Barcelona
|
1:42:24,2 |
1:42:44,9 |
32:01,8 |
06:49 |
|
61 |
209 |
Kościelny Łukasz
|
M (143) |
1974 |
M3 (61) |
|
POL |
Forma Wodzisław Śląski
|
Gorzyce
|
1:42:28,2 |
1:42:50,3 |
32:05,8 |
06:49 |
|
62 |
510 |
Krzempek Ireneusz
|
M (145) |
1973 |
M3 (62) |
MGB-M (15) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:43:02,0 |
1:43:06,9 |
32:39,6 |
06:52 |
|
63 |
377 |
Rzeźnicki Sławomir
|
M (146) |
1980 |
M3 (63) |
|
POL |
KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI
|
Brzeziny
|
1:43:07,1 |
1:43:24,1 |
32:44,7 |
06:52 |
|
64 |
273 |
Maryjosz Adrian
|
M (148) |
1974 |
M3 (64) |
|
POL |
Niezrzeszony
|
Żory
|
1:43:15,2 |
1:43:23,2 |
32:52,8 |
06:53 |
|
65 |
417 |
Szczęśniak Michał
|
M (149) |
1976 |
M3 (65) |
|
POL |
NowakTEAM
|
Będzin
|
1:43:17,7 |
1:43:31,3 |
32:55,3 |
06:53 |
|
66 |
199 |
Knyps Adam
|
M (150) |
1979 |
M3 (66) |
|
POL |
OPONY SERAFINOWSKI
|
Skoczów
|
1:43:25,2 |
1:43:48,2 |
33:02,8 |
06:53 |
|
67 |
223 |
Krystek Marcin
|
M (152) |
1976 |
M3 (67) |
|
POL |
Zryw Parzymiechy
|
Parzymiechy
|
1:43:34,6 |
1:43:34,6 |
33:12,2 |
06:54 |
|
68 |
276 |
Matuszek Marek
|
M (153) |
1982 |
M3 (68) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:44:00,7 |
1:44:06,9 |
33:38,3 |
06:56 |
|
69 |
498 |
Zmuda Krzysztof
|
M (154) |
1976 |
M3 (69) |
|
POL |
KS M.E.T.A.
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
1:44:05,6 |
1:44:12,4 |
33:43,2 |
06:56 |
|
70 |
168 |
Janczyk Grzegorz
|
M (161) |
1974 |
M3 (70) |
|
POL |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Rybnik
|
1:45:21,3 |
1:45:37,0 |
34:58,9 |
07:01 |
|
71 |
250 |
Litwinczuk Gabriel
|
M (167) |
1979 |
M3 (71) |
|
POL |
Olkuszbiega.pl
|
Klucze
|
1:45:35,9 |
1:45:50,3 |
35:13,5 |
07:02 |
|
72 |
284 |
Miękińska Jacek
|
M (168) |
1975 |
M3 (72) |
|
POL |
Kwiaciarnia Lilia
|
Lipowa
|
1:45:41,9 |
1:45:55,7 |
35:19,5 |
07:02 |
|
73 |
224 |
Krzempek Leszek
|
M (172) |
1973 |
M3 (73) |
|
GBR |
|
Bracknel
|
1:46:31,6 |
1:46:55,3 |
36:09,2 |
07:06 |
|
74 |
167 |
Jakubowski Dariusz
|
M (174) |
1974 |
M3 (74) |
|
POL |
JakubsTeam
|
Tychy
|
1:46:37,7 |
1:46:41,5 |
36:15,3 |
07:06 |
|
75 |
236 |
Kusy Rafał
|
M (175) |
1975 |
M3 (75) |
|
POL |
PBRun
|
Międzyświeć
|
1:46:50,9 |
1:47:05,8 |
36:28,5 |
07:07 |
|
76 |
364 |
Rek Krzysztof
|
M (176) |
1975 |
M3 (76) |
|
POL |
Radlinioki w Biegu
|
Radlin
|
1:47:00,2 |
1:47:15,7 |
36:37,8 |
07:08 |
|
77 |
310 |
Orzechowski Artur
|
M (178) |
1981 |
M3 (77) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
1:47:09,8 |
1:47:32,0 |
36:47,4 |
07:08 |
|
78 |
143 |
Górniok Piotr
|
M (179) |
1976 |
M3 (78) |
|
POL |
Breńskie wilki
|
Brenna
|
1:47:11,6 |
1:47:17,3 |
36:49,2 |
07:08 |
|
79 |
357 |
Pyzik Tomasz
|
M (183) |
1975 |
M3 (79) |
|
POL |
Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl
|
Gliwice
|
1:48:03,3 |
1:48:24,0 |
37:40,9 |
07:12 |
|
80 |
68 |
Dąbrowski Marek
|
M (184) |
1980 |
M3 (80) |
|
POL |
PORANNY BESKID RUN
|
Pierściec
|
1:48:07,9 |
1:48:33,2 |
37:45,5 |
07:12 |
|
81 |
299 |
Ociepka Daniel
|
M (186) |
1981 |
M3 (81) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:48:14,7 |
1:48:31,0 |
37:52,3 |
07:12 |
|
82 |
331 |
Pietrzyk Mariusz
|
M (189) |
1974 |
M3 (82) |
MGB-M (19) |
POL |
4M
|
Brenna
|
1:48:56,2 |
1:49:10,6 |
38:33,8 |
07:15 |
|
83 |
256 |
Łoboda Marcin
|
M (191) |
1980 |
M3 (83) |
|
POL |
Świry Stela
|
Ustroń
|
1:49:25,1 |
1:49:50,1 |
39:02,7 |
07:17 |
|
84 |
449 |
Uliasz Krzysztof
|
M (193) |
1979 |
M3 (84) |
|
POL |
Stellantis Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:49:49,1 |
1:50:03,6 |
39:26,7 |
07:19 |
|
85 |
245 |
Leszczyński Krzysztof
|
M (194) |
1981 |
M3 (85) |
|
POL |
Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team
|
Białystok
|
1:50:00,5 |
1:50:25,2 |
39:38,1 |
07:20 |
|
86 |
154 |
Heller Szymon
|
M (196) |
1982 |
M3 (86) |
MGB-M (20) |
POL |
TATA STASIA
|
Brenna
|
1:50:22,4 |
1:50:25,3 |
40:00,0 |
07:21 |
|
87 |
112 |
Dymek Dariusz
|
M (202) |
1977 |
M3 (87) |
|
POL |
WZ Gliwice
|
Knurów
|
1:51:43,2 |
1:51:51,5 |
41:20,8 |
07:26 |
|
88 |
134 |
Gibiec Tomasz
|
M (210) |
1977 |
M3 (88) |
MGB-M (23) |
POL |
Nightrunner
|
Brenna
|
1:52:14,6 |
1:52:34,8 |
41:52,2 |
07:28 |
|
89 |
458 |
Wereszczyński Tomasz
|
M (211) |
1977 |
M3 (89) |
|
POL |
Szwagry Team
|
Płock
|
1:52:19,1 |
1:52:47,5 |
41:56,7 |
07:29 |
|
90 |
41 |
Białecki Aleksander
|
M (213) |
1975 |
M3 (90) |
|
POL |
BiegaMYsłowice
|
Mysłowice
|
1:52:50,3 |
1:53:16,8 |
42:27,9 |
07:31 |
|
91 |
85 |
Ciemny Wojciech
|
M (216) |
1978 |
M3 (91) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:53:19,1 |
1:53:51,3 |
42:56,7 |
07:33 |
|
92 |
92 |
Czyrnek Dariusz
|
M (217) |
1975 |
M3 (92) |
|
POL |
Smaki Biegania
|
Rybnik
|
1:53:20,8 |
1:53:38,8 |
42:58,4 |
07:33 |
|
93 |
186 |
Kiepiela Dawid
|
M (220) |
1981 |
M3 (93) |
|
POL |
Klub biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:53:50,0 |
1:54:00,9 |
43:27,6 |
07:35 |
|
94 |
169 |
Janik Iro
|
M (224) |
1973 |
M3 (94) |
|
POL |
Ynowino
|
Suszec
|
1:54:50,9 |
1:55:22,4 |
44:28,5 |
07:39 |
|
95 |
102 |
Domagalski Krzysztof
|
M (225) |
1979 |
M3 (95) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:55:12,8 |
1:55:36,9 |
44:50,4 |
07:40 |
|
96 |
100 |
Dobber Paweł
|
M (226) |
1977 |
M3 (96) |
|
POL |
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1:55:22,8 |
1:55:33,9 |
45:00,4 |
07:41 |
|
97 |
257 |
Łysek Grzegorz
|
M (229) |
1982 |
M3 (97) |
MGB-M (25) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:56:09,7 |
1:56:21,7 |
45:47,3 |
07:44 |
|
98 |
413 |
Švach Janusz
|
M (230) |
1976 |
M3 (98) |
|
POL |
Browar domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
1:56:21,2 |
1:56:27,3 |
45:58,8 |
07:45 |
|
99 |
418 |
Szczurowski Artur
|
M (233) |
1976 |
M3 (99) |
|
POL |
|
Bibice
|
1:57:20,8 |
1:57:33,7 |
46:58,4 |
07:49 |
|
100 |
475 |
Woś Krzysztof
|
M (240) |
1981 |
M3 (100) |
|
POL |
Doliniarze.com
|
Katowice
|
1:58:58,8 |
1:59:34,1 |
48:36,4 |
07:55 |
|
101 |
151 |
Hamik Rafał
|
M (241) |
1982 |
M3 (101) |
|
POL |
Hamster Team
|
Chełm Śląski
|
1:59:44,5 |
1:59:52,8 |
49:22,1 |
07:58 |
|
102 |
116 |
Dzierżawa Krzychu
|
M (243) |
1979 |
M3 (102) |
|
POL |
Ynovino
|
Mizerów
|
2:00:13,7 |
2:00:45,7 |
49:51,3 |
08:00 |
|
103 |
249 |
Litwin Sławomir
|
M (245) |
1976 |
M3 (103) |
|
POL |
Pogoria Biega
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:00:16,2 |
2:00:45,6 |
49:53,8 |
08:01 |
|
104 |
30 |
Andrejew Piotr
|
M (248) |
1979 |
M3 (104) |
MGB-M (26) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:00:56,9 |
2:01:01,3 |
50:34,5 |
08:03 |
|
105 |
389 |
Skoczylas Piotr
|
M (250) |
1979 |
M3 (105) |
|
POL |
Endurance team
|
Chorzów
|
2:02:04,9 |
2:02:14,9 |
51:42,5 |
08:08 |
|
106 |
372 |
Rybarz Janusz
|
M (252) |
1974 |
M3 (106) |
|
POL |
Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilch
|
Żernica
|
2:03:04,5 |
2:03:16,8 |
52:42,1 |
08:12 |
|
107 |
196 |
Kloza Mariusz
|
M (254) |
1979 |
M3 (107) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:03:30,9 |
2:03:52,3 |
53:08,5 |
08:14 |
|
108 |
434 |
Świtała Marcin
|
M (260) |
1980 |
M3 (108) |
|
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:04:23,7 |
2:04:42,7 |
54:01,3 |
08:17 |
|
109 |
459 |
Westmaas Timothy
|
M (261) |
1981 |
M3 (109) |
|
GBR |
|
Kingston Upon Thames
|
2:04:51,8 |
2:05:26,8 |
54:29,4 |
08:19 |
|
110 |
493 |
Ziaja Robert
|
M (264) |
1977 |
M3 (110) |
|
POL |
Robert alkoholik
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:06:12,4 |
2:06:34,6 |
55:50,0 |
08:24 |
|
111 |
495 |
Zimny Ireneusz
|
M (265) |
1976 |
M3 (111) |
|
POL |
Eko-Okna Runners
|
Rybnik
|
2:06:35,6 |
2:06:51,3 |
56:13,2 |
08:26 |
|
112 |
36 |
Bartnicki Grzegorz
|
M (271) |
1974 |
M3 (112) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:08:50,0 |
2:09:16,2 |
58:27,6 |
08:35 |
|
113 |
126 |
Frosztęga Artur
|
M (273) |
1976 |
M3 (113) |
|
POL |
PM Judo Katowice
|
Katowice
|
2:08:52,4 |
2:09:13,9 |
58:30,0 |
08:35 |
|
114 |
95 |
Danielczyk Damian
|
M (280) |
1980 |
M3 (114) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:12:16,6 |
2:12:42,1 |
1:01:54,2 |
08:49 |
|
115 |
464 |
Wiesiołek Paweł
|
M (281) |
1981 |
M3 (115) |
|
POL |
Biegamy z Oszczepem - Bagno
|
Katowice
|
2:12:17,1 |
2:12:42,1 |
1:01:54,7 |
08:49 |
|
116 |
213 |
Kozaczka Włodzimierz
|
M (282) |
1975 |
M3 (116) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:13:19,4 |
2:13:42,0 |
1:02:57,0 |
08:53 |
|
117 |
281 |
Mertas Dominik
|
M (291) |
1977 |
M3 (117) |
|
POL |
Silesia Marathon Club
|
Babice
|
2:17:26,3 |
2:17:53,2 |
1:07:03,9 |
09:09 |
|
118 |
362 |
Rduch Krzysztof
|
M (293) |
1982 |
M3 (118) |
|
POL |
|
Mszana
|
2:18:04,0 |
2:18:23,1 |
1:07:41,6 |
09:12 |
|
119 |
505 |
Zeleny Jan
|
M (294) |
1982 |
M3 (119) |
|
POL |
|
|
2:18:31,4 |
2:18:59,4 |
1:08:09,0 |
09:14 |
|
120 |
115 |
Dzieciątkowski Jarosław
|
M (301) |
1977 |
M3 (120) |
|
POL |
Stellantis Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
2:23:41,2 |
2:23:55,7 |
1:13:18,8 |
09:34 |
|
121 |
272 |
Markowski Adam
|
M (303) |
1973 |
M3 (121) |
|
POL |
STUDIO FITNESS BEATA MENDEL
|
Mikołów
|
2:27:40,0 |
2:27:46,9 |
1:17:17,6 |
09:50 |
|
122 |
469 |
Witała Piotr
|
M (305) |
1976 |
M3 (122) |
|
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Katowice
|
2:28:25,6 |
2:28:54,6 |
1:18:03,2 |
09:53 |
|
123 |
97 |
Dąbrowiak Marcin
|
M (307) |
1982 |
M3 (123) |
|
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:29:33,2 |
2:30:06,2 |
1:19:10,8 |
09:58 |
|
124 |
26 |
Adamoszek Daniel
|
M (310) |
1978 |
M3 (124) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:34:40,1 |
2:35:09,2 |
1:24:17,7 |
10:18 |
|
125 |
254 |
Łachan Patryk
|
M (311) |
1979 |
M3 (125) |
|
POL |
wkurw_team
|
Wrocław
|
2:39:16,8 |
2:39:44,1 |
1:28:54,4 |
10:37 |
|
DNS |
38 |
Bąbka Tomasz
|
M |
1981 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
50 |
Bojda Zdzislaw
|
M |
1976 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Pierściec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
147 |
Gruszka Tomasz
|
M |
1973 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
237 |
Kutek Arkadiusz
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
MGB-M |
POL |
GARION TEAM
|
Brenna
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
320 |
Paruch Bogusław
|
M |
1975 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Morsy Skoczów
|
Cieszyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
501 |
Zywica Filip
|
M |
1978 |
M3 |
MGB-M |
POL |
Żury nie Żule
|
Górki Wielkie
|
|
|
|
|