Toggle navigation
Zawody
BTR10km.pdf
BTR25km.pdf
BTR180km.pdf
BTR60km.pdf
Baran Trail Race 2022 - 25km
Wydarzenie:
Baran Trail Race 2022
Baran Trail Race 2022
Organizator:
Baran Trail Race
Data:
16-17.09.2022
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka
Dystans:
25
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
71
Ukończyło:
71
Nieklasyfikowani:
0
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
Klasyfikacja według płci: Mężczyźni
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Wynik
Strata
Tempo
1
266
Zborucki Jan
M (1)
1983
POL
Przedwojewski Team
Katowice
2:37:55,3
06:19
2
272
Mormul Przemek
M (2)
1980
POL
2:41:57,4
04:02,1
06:28
3
263
Wojciech Łukasz
M (3)
1978
POL
Goczałkowice Zdrój
2:44:02,5
06:07,2
06:33
4
206
Cieślar Michał
M (4)
1990
POL
Bytom
2:48:59,9
11:04,6
06:45
5
275
Barnowski Przemysław
M (5)
1980
POL
RUNandtravel.pl
Chochołów
2:53:29,7
15:34,4
06:56
6
264
Zając Mateusz
M (6)
1981
POL
Gliwice
2:53:36,4
15:41,1
06:56
7
249
Pela Dariusz
M (7)
1983
POL
TMT Toruń
Łubianka
2:54:30,6
16:35,3
06:58
8
273
Woźniak Jacek
M (8)
1977
POL
Rybnik
2:55:10,4
17:15,1
07:00
9
277
Grzywacz Marcin
M (9)
1974
POL
2:58:25,2
20:29,9
07:08
10
215
Grudniak Tomasz
M (10)
1974
POL
Kraków
3:02:48,1
24:52,8
07:18
11
231
Marek Sławek
M (11)
1986
POL
WILD BUCHAYS
Łodygowice
3:03:49,4
25:54,1
07:21
12
226
Lelek Sebastian
M (12)
1987
POL
Nowa
Tychy
3:04:19,8
26:24,5
07:22
13
219
Karpiński Robert
M (13)
1979
POL
KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Bielsko-Biała
3:05:30,8
27:35,5
07:25
14
225
Kwiatkowski Peter
M (14)
1992
POL
Warszawa
3:08:11,7
30:16,4
07:31
15
200
Augustyn Miłosz
M (15)
1985
POL
Kraków
3:11:10,0
33:14,7
07:38
16
238
Mizielski Maciej
M (16)
1988
POL
Jednoosobowy Team Biegowy WIKING
Pisarzowice
3:11:44,7
33:49,4
07:40
17
274
Zapiór Maciej
M (17)
1991
POL
3:13:23,3
35:28,0
07:44
18
241
Niemczyk Dominik
M (18)
1986
POL
Euroclear Running Team
Krakow
3:15:03,8
37:08,5
07:48
19
245
Odolczyk Jerzy
M (19)
1961
POL
Warszawa
3:15:45,1
37:49,8
07:49
20
223
Kozik Bartłomiej
M (20)
1977
POL
Gliwice
3:16:19,5
38:24,2
07:51
21
230
Majchrzak Jakub
M (21)
1984
POL
Mirabella V
Gliwice
3:17:15,0
39:19,7
07:53
22
246
Ogniewski Marcin
M (22)
1985
POL
Warszawa
3:21:19,0
43:23,7
08:03
23
134
Kuchta Maciej
M (23)
1998
POL
3:21:24,2
43:28,9
08:03
24
257
Słomkowski Mateusz
M (24)
1991
POL
Gdańsk
3:21:24,4
43:29,1
08:03
25
254
Pokładnik Maciej
M (25)
1994
POL
Tychy
3:22:46,1
44:50,8
08:06
26
235
Michałowski Piotr
M (26)
1985
POL
Warszawa
3:25:26,8
47:31,5
08:13
27
204
Buszta Daniel
M (27)
1987
POL
Lędziny
3:28:22,9
50:27,6
08:20
28
201
Baran Zenon
M (28)
1960
POL
Homokomando
Warszawa
3:28:57,5
51:02,2
08:21
29
132
Cisak Maciej
M (29)
1998
POL
3:29:23,4
51:28,1
08:22
30
240
Mucha Marek
M (30)
1986
POL
Apostles of Stars
Kraków
3:30:48,4
52:53,1
08:25
31
228
Loska Tomasz
M (31)
1990
POL
Łaziska Górne
3:35:26,1
57:30,8
08:37
32
237
Mikołajczyk Marcin
M (32)
1978
POL
Nowa
Tychy
3:36:08,0
58:12,7
08:38
33
268
Kozłowski Mariusz
M (33)
1975
POL
Warszawa
3:37:45,4
59:50,1
08:42
34
236
Mickiewicz Adam
M (34)
1967
POL
Bazalt-Gracze
Gracze
3:38:33,4
1:00:38,1
08:44
35
216
Hurnik Piotr
M (35)
1990
POL
Ćpaj Sport
Warszawa
3:39:34,6
1:01:39,3
08:46
36
256
Skolimowski Marcin
M (36)
1978
POL
Suchy Dwór
3:42:08,6
1:04:13,3
08:53
37
210
Drabczyk Robert
M (37)
1974
POL
ForzaRunners
Czarny Las
3:42:23,3
1:04:28,0
08:53
38
133
Król Michał
M (38)
1995
POL
3:45:36,6
1:07:41,3
09:01
39
267
Żeliński Marek
M (39)
1968
POL
Chorzów
3:47:31,7
1:09:36,4
09:06
40
220
Karwat Robert
M (40)
1976
POL
Klono Team
Mikołów
3:49:46,0
1:11:50,7
09:11
41
248
Peciak Robert
M (41)
1976
POL
ForzaRunners
Zawiercie
3:49:51,3
1:11:56,0
09:11
42
222
Kochman Tadeusz
M (42)
1988
POL
Koziczki
Warszawa
3:50:49,3
1:12:54,0
09:13
43
209
Denysenko Lech
M (43)
1957
POL
BDB Team
Katowice
3:53:32,2
1:15:36,9
09:20
44
218
Janowicz Wojciech
M (44)
1986
POL
Kłodzko
3:54:11,1
1:16:15,8
09:22
45
205
Chwastek Marcin
M (45)
1991
POL
Iwanowice
3:56:02,1
1:18:06,8
09:26
46
247
Pawełoszek Tomasz
M (46)
1973
POL
Jacek Biega Running Team
Warszawa
3:57:20,5
1:19:25,2
09:29
47
214
Górniak Adam
M (47)
1968
POL
Harpagan Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
4:04:32,2
1:26:36,9
09:46
48
239
Mrózek Piotr
M (48)
1983
POL
Żywiec
4:11:46,6
1:33:51,3
10:04
49
243
Ocylok Adam
M (49)
1972
POL
Ruda Śląska
4:16:29,8
1:38:34,5
10:15
50
276
Gierak Łukasz
M (50)
1986
POL
Katowice
4:20:07,0
1:42:11,7
10:24
51
258
Szopa Bartłomiej
M (51)
1983
POL
Świerczyniec
4:41:46,0
2:03:50,7
11:16
52
265
Zasłonka Paweł
M (52)
1989
POL
Warszawa
4:49:07,3
2:11:12,0
11:33
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024