|
1 |
108 |
Mendecka-Zejdler Michalina
|
K (1) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
14:45,3(12) |
19:10,1 |
|
03:50 |
|
2 |
166 |
Stuchlik Magdalena
|
K (2) |
1982 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Jarząbkowice
|
15:17,3(16) |
19:53,0 |
00:42,9 |
03:58 |
|
3 |
94 |
Lewicka Elżbieta
|
K (3) |
1975 |
POL |
niezrzeszona
|
Knurów
|
16:18,1(23) |
21:10,0 |
01:59,9 |
04:14 |
|
4 |
178 |
Teleucka Sandra
|
K (4) |
2001 |
POL |
AZS Politechnika Opolska/ #SZYMITEA
|
Jankowice Rudzkie
|
17:04,2(30) |
22:26,8 |
03:16,7 |
04:29 |
|
5 |
123 |
Opuchlik Aleksandra
|
K (5) |
1985 |
POL |
Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team
|
Pszczyna
|
17:59,8(50) |
23:05,5 |
03:55,4 |
04:37 |
|
6 |
129 |
Pasławska Katarzyna
|
K (6) |
1978 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5 +
|
Jastrzebie Zdrój
|
17:51,0(45) |
23:20,0 |
04:09,9 |
04:40 |
|
7 |
194 |
Winiarska Monika
|
K (7) |
1981 |
POL |
Runteam Pawłowice - Yno Ultra
|
Żory
|
18:09,3(54) |
23:28,8 |
04:18,7 |
04:41 |
|
8 |
95 |
Lis Monika
|
K (8) |
1978 |
POL |
Nessi Time
|
Żory
|
18:13,1(56) |
23:31,2 |
04:21,1 |
04:42 |
|
9 |
138 |
Przyłęcka-Hussar Agnieszka
|
K (9) |
1986 |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
18:24,9(63) |
23:56,5 |
04:46,4 |
04:47 |
|
10 |
148 |
Sikora Magdalena
|
K (10) |
1983 |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
18:36,6(72) |
24:01,6 |
04:51,5 |
04:48 |
|
11 |
200 |
Wowry Sylwia
|
K (11) |
1981 |
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
18:36,3(71) |
24:01,6 |
04:51,5 |
04:48 |
|
12 |
116 |
Niesłańczyk Małgorzata
|
K (12) |
1979 |
POL |
Wataha
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
18:35,8(70) |
24:06,2 |
04:56,1 |
04:49 |
|
13 |
74 |
Kiermaszek Barbara
|
K (13) |
1961 |
POL |
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
|
24:41,4 |
05:31,3 |
04:56 |
|
14 |
131 |
Piwiszkis Barbara
|
K (14) |
1980 |
POL |
Kobiety Na 5 +
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:08,8(82) |
24:54,2 |
05:44,1 |
04:58 |
|
15 |
149 |
Slisz Maria
|
K (15) |
1974 |
POL |
Decathlon & Przyjaciele
|
Rybnik
|
19:23,8(85) |
25:16,2 |
06:06,1 |
05:03 |
|
16 |
142 |
Raźniak Beata
|
K (16) |
1970 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
19:35,3(91) |
25:18,8 |
06:08,7 |
05:03 |
|
17 |
48 |
Hołyńska-Urbasik Karolina
|
K (17) |
1987 |
POL |
littleUltraRUNster
|
Rydułtowy
|
19:42,6(93) |
25:34,0 |
06:23,9 |
05:06 |
|
18 |
188 |
Wacławczyk Marta
|
K (18) |
2005 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
20:20,4(105) |
26:30,1 |
07:20,0 |
05:18 |
|
19 |
205 |
Wróbel Anna
|
K (19) |
1997 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
21:02,6(116) |
26:57,5 |
07:47,4 |
05:23 |
|
20 |
27 |
Dąbrowska Agata
|
K (20) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
21:22,4(119) |
27:28,3 |
08:18,2 |
05:29 |
|
21 |
156 |
Sokół-Piszczek Agnieszka
|
K (21) |
1983 |
POL |
Nessi Time Żory
|
Żory
|
21:21,4(118) |
27:41,1 |
08:31,0 |
05:32 |
|
22 |
18 |
Burek Gabriela
|
K (22) |
1986 |
POL |
Runteam
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
21:36,7(124) |
27:41,7 |
08:31,6 |
05:32 |
|
23 |
98 |
Łukaniec Iza
|
K (23) |
1993 |
POL |
RAFALINHO RUNNING TEAM
|
Trzebnica
|
21:24,6(120) |
27:49,9 |
08:39,8 |
05:33 |
|
24 |
155 |
Sojka Patrycja
|
K (24) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Bąków
|
21:45,5(128) |
28:26,9 |
09:16,8 |
05:41 |
|
25 |
50 |
Jakubowska Agnieszka
|
K (25) |
1978 |
POL |
HRMAX Żory
|
Żory
|
21:56,9(130) |
28:28,7 |
09:18,6 |
05:41 |
|
26 |
118 |
Nowak Magdalena
|
K (26) |
1989 |
POL |
Nessi Time Żory
|
Żory
|
21:56,9(131) |
28:28,7 |
09:18,6 |
05:41 |
|
27 |
110 |
Mikulak Natalia
|
K (27) |
2001 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
21:35,4(122) |
28:33,9 |
09:23,8 |
05:42 |
|
28 |
12 |
Bodziony Maja
|
K (28) |
2002 |
POL |
Apollona
|
Zory
|
21:35,6(123) |
28:49,1 |
09:39,0 |
05:45 |
|
29 |
84 |
Krzowska Ewa
|
K (29) |
1977 |
POL |
|
Warszowice
|
22:05,1(132) |
28:49,4 |
09:39,3 |
05:45 |
|
30 |
122 |
Oleś Marzena
|
K (30) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Warszowice
|
22:37,1(144) |
28:51,3 |
09:41,2 |
05:46 |
|
31 |
7 |
Bartoszek Izabela
|
K (31) |
1984 |
POL |
|
Warszowice
|
22:24,9(138) |
28:51,4 |
09:41,3 |
05:46 |
|
32 |
59 |
Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta
|
K (32) |
1985 |
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
22:34,8(143) |
28:52,3 |
09:42,2 |
05:46 |
|
33 |
117 |
Niezgoda Lucyna
|
K (33) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
22:26,1(140) |
28:56,1 |
09:46,0 |
05:47 |
|
34 |
13 |
Bodziony Paulina
|
K (34) |
2001 |
POL |
Apollona
|
Zory
|
21:41,7(126) |
28:57,6 |
09:47,5 |
05:47 |
|
35 |
167 |
Suchocka Dorota
|
K (35) |
1973 |
POL |
Apollona
|
Milewo
|
22:17,7(137) |
28:58,5 |
09:48,4 |
05:47 |
|
36 |
104 |
Małolepsza-Krupa Dagmara
|
K (36) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
22:25,1(139) |
29:02,6 |
09:52,5 |
05:48 |
|
37 |
4 |
Bajcar Beata
|
K (37) |
1972 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5 +
|
Chybie
|
22:46,8(151) |
29:16,1 |
10:06,0 |
05:51 |
|
38 |
189 |
Wacławik Ewa
|
K (38) |
1973 |
POL |
|
Bąków
|
22:39,3(145) |
29:17,3 |
10:07,2 |
05:51 |
|
39 |
198 |
Wosińska Helena
|
K (39) |
1979 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
22:46,5(150) |
29:22,3 |
10:12,2 |
05:52 |
|
40 |
68 |
Kazimierek Wiktoria
|
K (40) |
2001 |
POL |
tygryski
|
Kobiór
|
22:40,5(147) |
29:26,1 |
10:16,0 |
05:53 |
|
41 |
41 |
Góźdź Ewa
|
K (41) |
1982 |
POL |
AMCSS Team
|
Łaziska Górne
|
23:04,7(152) |
29:53,7 |
10:43,6 |
05:58 |
|
42 |
77 |
Kłosek-Taraszkiewicz Monika
|
K (42) |
1982 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawlowice
|
Pawłowice
|
23:20,9(154) |
30:21,9 |
11:11,8 |
06:04 |
|
43 |
90 |
Kuśka Aneta
|
K (43) |
1994 |
POL |
Husaria Race Team
|
Wisła Mała
|
23:44,2(155) |
30:55,1 |
11:45,0 |
06:11 |
|
44 |
8 |
Bąk-Ścierska Beata
|
K (44) |
1978 |
POL |
|
Radostowice
|
24:05,9(159) |
31:08,8 |
11:58,7 |
06:13 |
|
45 |
85 |
Kubala Agnieszka
|
K (45) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
24:03,8(158) |
31:10,9 |
12:00,8 |
06:14 |
|
46 |
161 |
Stawicka Małgorzata
|
K (46) |
1965 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
24:06,5(160) |
31:20,8 |
12:10,7 |
06:16 |
|
47 |
213 |
Związek-Kuchcik Beata
|
K (47) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
23:59,4(157) |
31:31,4 |
12:21,3 |
06:18 |
|
48 |
183 |
Tyrytko Sylwia
|
K (48) |
1982 |
POL |
WATAHA
|
Pruchna
|
24:27,0(163) |
31:49,2 |
12:39,1 |
06:21 |
|
49 |
43 |
Gurgul-Ćwiklińska Karolina
|
K (49) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
24:31,5(164) |
31:54,8 |
12:44,7 |
06:22 |
|
50 |
132 |
Płonka Gabriela
|
K (50) |
1975 |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
24:33,4(165) |
31:55,9 |
12:45,8 |
06:23 |
|
51 |
97 |
Łoskot Aneta
|
K (51) |
1987 |
POL |
|
Warszowice
|
24:43,1(166) |
32:06,5 |
12:56,4 |
06:25 |
|
52 |
39 |
Gąsior Katarzyna
|
K (52) |
1989 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
24:43,4(167) |
32:07,4 |
12:57,3 |
06:25 |
|
53 |
151 |
Słowińska Joanna
|
K (53) |
1988 |
POL |
Runteam Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
24:54,8(169) |
32:08,8 |
12:58,7 |
06:25 |
|
54 |
109 |
Mikołajec Patrycja
|
K (54) |
1997 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
25:09,0(174) |
32:16,1 |
13:06,0 |
06:27 |
|
55 |
3 |
Badach Agnieszka
|
K (55) |
1971 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
24:57,3(170) |
32:18,7 |
13:08,6 |
06:27 |
|
56 |
146 |
Sawicka Marta
|
K (56) |
1981 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
24:57,6(171) |
32:19,6 |
13:09,5 |
06:27 |
|
57 |
171 |
Szczepańska Aleksandra
|
K (57) |
1992 |
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
24:47,3(168) |
32:29,9 |
13:19,8 |
06:29 |
|
58 |
60 |
Karwacka Sylwia
|
K (58) |
1980 |
POL |
|
Marklowice Górne
|
25:07,9(172) |
32:35,9 |
13:25,8 |
06:31 |
|
59 |
54 |
Kaczmarczyk-Zielińska Magdalena
|
K (59) |
1990 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Pawłowice
|
25:28,7(176) |
33:04,6 |
13:54,5 |
06:36 |
|
60 |
252 |
Sokół-Oleś Ewelina
|
K (60) |
1970 |
POL |
RUNTEAM Pawłowice
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
25:27,8(175) |
33:04,8 |
13:54,7 |
06:36 |
|
61 |
140 |
Rapucha Katarzyna
|
K (61) |
1984 |
POL |
Rapuszki
|
Żory
|
25:28,7(177) |
33:10,7 |
14:00,6 |
06:38 |
|
62 |
144 |
Rotter Hanna
|
K (62) |
1962 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
25:57,3(178) |
34:00,2 |
14:50,1 |
06:48 |
|
63 |
212 |
Zimny Cecylia
|
K (63) |
1977 |
POL |
Smaki Biegania
|
Rybnik
|
26:07,5(179) |
34:06,5 |
14:56,4 |
06:49 |
|
64 |
139 |
Rajwa Magdalena
|
K (64) |
1990 |
POL |
|
Chybie
|
26:47,1(184) |
34:13,9 |
15:03,8 |
06:50 |
|
65 |
72 |
Kiełkowska Joanna
|
K (65) |
1981 |
POL |
|
Wodzisław
|
26:35,1(180) |
34:14,0 |
15:03,9 |
06:50 |
|
66 |
176 |
Śmieja Joanna
|
K (66) |
1968 |
POL |
|
Pawłowice
|
26:35,1(181) |
34:14,1 |
15:04,0 |
06:50 |
|
67 |
32 |
Dziendziel Renata
|
K (67) |
1974 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
27:23,4(185) |
35:28,2 |
16:18,1 |
07:05 |
|
68 |
192 |
Wawoczny Anita
|
K (68) |
1982 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
27:44,9(186) |
35:49,3 |
16:39,2 |
07:09 |
|
69 |
206 |
Zalewska Barbara
|
K (69) |
1976 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
28:18,6(188) |
36:30,1 |
17:20,0 |
07:18 |
|
70 |
136 |
Porada Patrycja
|
K (70) |
1995 |
POL |
|
Żory
|
28:17,1(187) |
36:48,7 |
17:38,6 |
07:21 |
|
71 |
107 |
Mazur Małgorzata
|
K (71) |
1977 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5 +
|
Jastrzębie- Zdrój
|
32:09,5(189) |
41:01,7 |
21:51,6 |
08:12 |
|
DNS |
2 |
Auguścik Ewelina
|
K |
1986 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
16 |
Bugała Daria
|
K |
1988 |
POL |
|
Gołkowice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
58 |
Kała Jolanta
|
K |
1978 |
POL |
BP Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
79 |
Kosowska Grażyna
|
K |
1966 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie- Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
91 |
Lang-Ciołek Dorota
|
K |
1984 |
POL |
|
Chudów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
93 |
Legierska Natalia
|
K |
1988 |
POL |
TL Athletics Jastrzębie
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
115 |
Myśliwiec Barbara
|
K |
1994 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
121 |
Olczyk-Zielińska Wioletta
|
K |
1971 |
POL |
Drużyna Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
133 |
Płaza Monika
|
K |
1992 |
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
170 |
Suwaj Aneta
|
K |
1986 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
179 |
Toborowicz Dżesika
|
K |
1996 |
POL |
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|