|
1 |
366 |
Kubica Marcin
|
M (1) |
1999 |
M-18 (1) |
POL |
BUFF THE NORTH FACE TEAM POLAND
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:30:39,3(1) |
2:18:51,9 |
|
05:33 |
|
2 |
10 |
Aymonod Henry
|
M (3) |
1996 |
M-18 (2) |
ITA |
Rhemes Saint Georges
|
US Malonno / North Face
|
1:31:26,8(3) |
2:21:40,8 |
02:48,9 |
05:40 |
|
3 |
302 |
Szabo Sandor
|
M (6) |
1993 |
M-18 (3) |
HUN |
Magyar Futósport Egyesület MFSE
|
Budapest
|
1:32:32,3(4) |
2:25:34,6 |
06:42,7 |
05:49 |
|
4 |
358 |
Janu Jan
|
M (7) |
1993 |
M-18 (4) |
CZE |
OLYMP CSMV, Mizuno
|
Prague
|
1:36:45,8(9) |
2:27:50,6 |
08:58,7 |
05:54 |
|
5 |
170 |
Leśniak Kamil
|
M (8) |
1993 |
M-18 (5) |
POL |
Salco Garmin Team
|
Toruń
|
1:36:39,9(8) |
2:29:15,5 |
10:23,6 |
05:58 |
|
6 |
69 |
Dudczak Michał
|
M (9) |
2000 |
M-18 (6) |
POL |
Buff The North Face Team Poland
|
Rytro
|
1:36:36,6(7) |
2:32:37,3 |
13:45,4 |
06:06 |
|
7 |
11 |
Bachleda-Księdzularz Jakub
|
M (11) |
2001 |
M-18 (7) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team/ DYNAFIT
|
Zakopane
|
1:39:06,0(11) |
2:35:28,0 |
16:36,1 |
06:13 |
|
8 |
271 |
Šacl Jiří
|
M (12) |
1994 |
M-18 (8) |
CZE |
|
Rančířov
|
1:42:48,2(15) |
2:38:23,5 |
19:31,6 |
06:20 |
|
9 |
378 |
Elantkowski Jasiek
|
M (13) |
2000 |
M-18 (9) |
POL |
|
|
1:42:21,2(14) |
2:39:13,0 |
20:21,1 |
06:22 |
|
10 |
372 |
Fabian Marcel
|
M (14) |
1998 |
M-18 (10) |
POL |
|
|
1:42:10,2(13) |
2:40:03,2 |
21:11,3 |
06:24 |
|
11 |
362 |
Criado Sánchez Raúl
|
M (15) |
1995 |
M-18 (11) |
ESP |
ADIDAS TERREX-CDM LOS ARAÑONES
|
Canfranc Estación
|
1:38:49,7(10) |
2:41:15,2 |
22:23,3 |
06:27 |
|
12 |
51 |
Czuba Jarek
|
M (18) |
1991 |
M-18 (12) |
POL |
Team Mountain Fuel
|
Kraków
|
1:44:58,9(17) |
2:43:09,8 |
24:17,9 |
06:31 |
|
13 |
322 |
Urbańczyk Karol
|
M (19) |
1990 |
M-18 (13) |
POL |
Non Stop Trail
|
Gliwice
|
1:45:48,2(20) |
2:43:28,6 |
24:36,7 |
06:32 |
|
14 |
236 |
Pawlikowski Michał
|
M (21) |
1992 |
M-18 (14) |
POL |
|
Gliczarów Dolny
|
1:46:01,6(21) |
2:45:29,0 |
26:37,1 |
06:37 |
|
15 |
142 |
Knap Mateusz
|
M (24) |
1996 |
M-18 (15) |
POL |
DYNAFIT
|
Katowice
|
1:52:54,5(27) |
2:55:15,3 |
36:23,4 |
07:00 |
|
16 |
365 |
Tabiś Przemysław
|
M (25) |
1989 |
M-18 (16) |
POL |
PEGA RUNNERS
|
Kraków
|
1:57:37,3(37) |
2:56:51,0 |
37:59,1 |
07:04 |
|
17 |
347 |
Ziajka Karol
|
M (26) |
1994 |
M-18 (17) |
POL |
Finisz Rymanów
|
Rymanów
|
1:57:18,3(36) |
2:57:31,7 |
38:39,8 |
07:06 |
|
18 |
68 |
Duda Karol
|
M (28) |
1990 |
M-18 (18) |
POL |
Pch sport team
|
Piskorzów
|
1:53:57,3(30) |
2:58:52,0 |
40:00,1 |
07:09 |
|
19 |
176 |
Łężniak Aleksander
|
M (29) |
1989 |
M-18 (19) |
POL |
Monk Sandals Team
|
Sobótka
|
1:53:26,8(29) |
2:59:30,4 |
40:38,5 |
07:10 |
|
20 |
101 |
Guzik Łukasz
|
M (30) |
1993 |
M-18 (20) |
POL |
Orange Polska
|
Gaj
|
1:54:58,6(33) |
2:59:31,6 |
40:39,7 |
07:10 |
|
21 |
19 |
Baranow Łukasz
|
M (32) |
1992 |
M-18 (21) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:58:38,6(38) |
3:01:35,0 |
42:43,1 |
07:15 |
|
22 |
238 |
Piątek Mateusz
|
M (37) |
1991 |
M-18 (22) |
POL |
RMT Team PRO
|
Katowice
|
2:01:29,0(45) |
3:04:43,1 |
45:51,2 |
07:23 |
|
23 |
149 |
Kowalczyk Andrzej
|
M (38) |
1991 |
M-18 (23) |
POL |
Sportowa Perspektywa / 42k.com.pl
|
Tychy
|
2:00:31,2(42) |
3:06:36,8 |
47:44,9 |
07:27 |
|
24 |
166 |
Kuźmicz Dominik
|
M (45) |
1994 |
M-18 (24) |
POL |
|
Toruń
|
2:05:40,8(56) |
3:09:40,9 |
50:49,0 |
07:35 |
|
25 |
191 |
Matyssek Karol
|
M (46) |
1990 |
M-18 (25) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
|
1:58:40,5(39) |
3:09:58,8 |
51:06,9 |
07:35 |
|
26 |
280 |
Sieradzki Krzysztof
|
M (51) |
1989 |
M-18 (26) |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:06:34,1(58) |
3:16:11,9 |
57:20,0 |
07:50 |
|
27 |
145 |
Kopel Andrzej
|
M (52) |
1988 |
M-18 (27) |
POL |
#7UphillBand
|
Kraków
|
2:08:27,5(64) |
3:17:02,9 |
58:11,0 |
07:52 |
|
28 |
317 |
Tomasiak Adam
|
M (53) |
1995 |
M-18 (28) |
POL |
|
Jelcz-Laskowice
|
2:08:39,7(66) |
3:17:10,9 |
58:19,0 |
07:53 |
|
29 |
160 |
Kujawski Bartosz
|
M (55) |
1992 |
M-18 (29) |
POL |
Grupetto Gorlice
|
Gorlice
|
2:04:59,7(54) |
3:18:05,4 |
59:13,5 |
07:55 |
|
30 |
116 |
Jaciubek Adrian
|
M (56) |
1989 |
M-18 (30) |
POL |
|
Blachownia
|
2:10:08,4(71) |
3:18:15,3 |
59:23,4 |
07:55 |
|
31 |
254 |
Rączka Janusz
|
M (57) |
1991 |
M-18 (31) |
POL |
|
Rabka Zdrój
|
2:08:02,6(63) |
3:18:26,7 |
59:34,8 |
07:56 |
|
32 |
97 |
Grund Marek
|
M (63) |
1989 |
M-18 (32) |
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Strzebiń
|
2:12:27,6(84) |
3:20:12,3 |
1:01:20,4 |
08:00 |
|
33 |
235 |
Pawlica Paweł
|
M (64) |
1989 |
M-18 (33) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:10:52,4(77) |
3:22:26,4 |
1:03:34,5 |
08:05 |
|
34 |
35 |
Brząkalski Krzysiek
|
M (67) |
1991 |
M-18 (34) |
POL |
|
Płock
|
2:06:54,5(60) |
3:23:37,2 |
1:04:45,3 |
08:08 |
|
35 |
163 |
Kura Patryk
|
M (70) |
1991 |
M-18 (35) |
POL |
|
Będzin
|
2:08:46,3(68) |
3:25:08,5 |
1:06:16,6 |
08:12 |
|
36 |
329 |
Ważny Jacek
|
M (73) |
1989 |
M-18 (36) |
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
2:11:34,7(80) |
3:28:30,9 |
1:09:39,0 |
08:20 |
|
37 |
283 |
Skiba Adam
|
M (81) |
1988 |
M-18 (37) |
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Koszęcin
|
2:19:29,4(111) |
3:32:21,2 |
1:13:29,3 |
08:29 |
|
38 |
75 |
Dzieniszewski Michał
|
M (83) |
1987 |
M-18 (38) |
POL |
Dynafit / Skalnik.pl
|
Wrocław
|
2:18:50,3(105) |
3:33:21,9 |
1:14:30,0 |
08:32 |
|
39 |
100 |
Gutan Damian
|
M (88) |
1997 |
M-18 (39) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:14:50,2(92) |
3:34:24,8 |
1:15:32,9 |
08:34 |
|
40 |
175 |
Lubieniecki Kamil
|
M (91) |
1988 |
M-18 (40) |
POL |
|
Włoszczowa
|
2:15:48,0(95) |
3:34:56,0 |
1:16:04,1 |
08:35 |
|
41 |
229 |
Pabis Szymon
|
M (99) |
1989 |
M-18 (41) |
POL |
|
Karniowice
|
2:26:13,7(130) |
3:40:05,2 |
1:21:13,3 |
08:48 |
|
42 |
268 |
Rysula Konrad
|
M (102) |
1994 |
M-18 (42) |
POL |
|
Ząb
|
2:19:39,8(112) |
3:42:11,5 |
1:23:19,6 |
08:53 |
|
43 |
84 |
Gamrot Filip
|
M (105) |
1991 |
M-18 (43) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:25:58,2(129) |
3:44:04,0 |
1:25:12,1 |
08:57 |
|
44 |
169 |
Lemański Damian
|
M (107) |
1990 |
M-18 (44) |
POL |
|
Rąbień
|
2:26:36,3(132) |
3:45:29,9 |
1:26:38,0 |
09:01 |
|
45 |
277 |
Schuster Martin
|
M (110) |
1988 |
M-18 (45) |
POL |
Czajlandia
|
Kraków
|
2:27:41,5(135) |
3:46:54,8 |
1:28:02,9 |
09:04 |
|
46 |
4 |
Aniszewski Bartłomiej
|
M (120) |
1991 |
M-18 (46) |
POL |
Rossmann
|
Łódź
|
2:32:54,3(151) |
3:55:21,6 |
1:36:29,7 |
09:24 |
|
47 |
324 |
Walczak Witold
|
M (123) |
1988 |
M-18 (47) |
POL |
|
Kutno
|
2:30:23,3(141) |
3:56:06,9 |
1:37:15,0 |
09:26 |
|
48 |
118 |
Jakubisiak Aleksander
|
M (125) |
1995 |
M-18 (48) |
POL |
FC Albatros
|
Warszawa
|
2:32:57,5(152) |
3:56:45,6 |
1:37:53,7 |
09:28 |
|
49 |
348 |
Zieliński Piotr
|
M (127) |
1991 |
M-18 (49) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:34:27,1(157) |
3:58:44,6 |
1:39:52,7 |
09:32 |
|
50 |
212 |
Multana Hubert
|
M (129) |
1990 |
M-18 (50) |
POL |
HM TRI SPORT MARKETING
|
Kraków
|
2:27:09,7(133) |
4:00:49,2 |
1:41:57,3 |
09:37 |
|
51 |
234 |
Patro Bartłomiej
|
M (131) |
1987 |
M-18 (51) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:31:59,7(147) |
4:02:54,7 |
1:44:02,8 |
09:42 |
|
52 |
247 |
Potański Tomasz
|
M (134) |
1989 |
M-18 (52) |
POL |
|
Dębica
|
2:33:38,1(155) |
4:04:20,0 |
1:45:28,1 |
09:46 |
|
53 |
363 |
Bielec Sebastian
|
M (135) |
1995 |
M-18 (53) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:39:48,6(167) |
4:07:14,4 |
1:48:22,5 |
09:53 |
|
54 |
134 |
Karpiel Tomasz
|
M (137) |
1987 |
M-18 (54) |
POL |
|
Ratułów
|
2:28:53,2(138) |
4:09:33,1 |
1:50:41,2 |
09:58 |
|
55 |
109 |
Horoszko Michał
|
M (151) |
1987 |
M-18 (55) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:35:18,5(160) |
4:16:04,6 |
1:57:12,7 |
10:14 |
|
56 |
260 |
Rostworowski Jerzy
|
M (152) |
1988 |
M-18 (56) |
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
2:39:37,4(165) |
4:16:26,1 |
1:57:34,2 |
10:15 |
|
57 |
173 |
Litwin Łukasz
|
M (159) |
1995 |
M-18 (57) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:43:03,2(173) |
4:20:07,5 |
2:01:15,6 |
10:24 |
|
58 |
369 |
WRÓBEL STANISŁAW
|
M (164) |
1994 |
M-18 (58) |
POL |
|
CZARNKÓW
|
2:53:02,0(211) |
4:22:13,5 |
2:03:21,6 |
10:29 |
|
59 |
28 |
Bodzek Bartłomiej
|
M (165) |
1988 |
M-18 (59) |
POL |
|
Tarnów
|
2:47:24,3(194) |
4:22:30,2 |
2:03:38,3 |
10:30 |
|
60 |
364 |
Nasr Aleksander
|
M (166) |
1991 |
M-18 (60) |
POL |
|
Koscian
|
2:44:50,5(181) |
4:22:47,0 |
2:03:55,1 |
10:30 |
|
61 |
61 |
Dmuch Jakub
|
M (171) |
1992 |
M-18 (61) |
POL |
|
Trzebnica
|
2:45:25,5(188) |
4:31:30,3 |
2:12:38,4 |
10:51 |
|
62 |
323 |
Uribe Manuel
|
M (172) |
1988 |
M-18 (62) |
MEX |
|
Krakow
|
2:45:56,0(190) |
4:32:34,0 |
2:13:42,1 |
10:54 |
|
63 |
222 |
Olewnik Łukasz
|
M (175) |
1987 |
M-18 (63) |
POL |
AGB Torfy
|
Łódź
|
2:49:04,1(203) |
4:36:55,5 |
2:18:03,6 |
11:04 |
|
64 |
330 |
Wilamowski Bartłomiej
|
M (176) |
1988 |
M-18 (64) |
POL |
Rykowisko Team
|
Płock
|
2:49:09,4(204) |
4:36:57,3 |
2:18:05,4 |
11:04 |
|
65 |
183 |
Malinowski Tomasz
|
M (177) |
1987 |
M-18 (65) |
POL |
UKS LIDER SIERCZA
|
Kraków
|
2:49:42,9(205) |
4:37:18,0 |
2:18:26,1 |
11:05 |
|
66 |
349 |
Zięba Paweł
|
M (178) |
1997 |
M-18 (66) |
POL |
RONIN TYCHY
|
Tychy
|
2:45:12,2(185) |
4:37:46,7 |
2:18:54,8 |
11:06 |
|
67 |
187 |
Marcol Mateusz
|
M (180) |
1989 |
M-18 (67) |
POL |
Bieg Rzeźnika
|
Rybnik
|
2:51:49,8(209) |
4:38:10,2 |
2:19:18,3 |
11:07 |
|
68 |
336 |
Wojdalski Piotr
|
M (183) |
1996 |
M-18 (68) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:58:48,1(230) |
4:38:53,7 |
2:20:01,8 |
11:09 |
|
69 |
281 |
Siorek Alan
|
M (184) |
1995 |
M-18 (69) |
POL |
Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski
|
Łódź
|
2:55:50,7(219) |
4:39:01,0 |
2:20:09,1 |
11:09 |
|
70 |
60 |
Demby Michał
|
M (192) |
1988 |
M-18 (70) |
POL |
|
Poznań
|
3:00:52,5(239) |
4:44:28,9 |
2:25:37,0 |
11:22 |
|
71 |
241 |
Pielatowski Adam
|
M (193) |
1989 |
M-18 (71) |
POL |
Dirty Sparrows
|
Poznań
|
2:55:21,6(218) |
4:44:53,1 |
2:26:01,2 |
11:23 |
|
72 |
286 |
Słomkowski Mateusz
|
M (196) |
1991 |
M-18 (72) |
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
2:56:51,1(225) |
4:50:53,9 |
2:32:02,0 |
11:38 |
|
73 |
30 |
Boratyński Jakub
|
M (207) |
1990 |
M-18 (73) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:05:34,3(246) |
4:59:59,1 |
2:41:07,2 |
11:59 |
|
74 |
8 |
August Kajetan
|
M (209) |
1991 |
M-18 (74) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:59:54,1(236) |
5:02:54,1 |
2:44:02,2 |
12:06 |
|
75 |
178 |
Łukaszczyk Kacper
|
M (211) |
1987 |
M-18 (75) |
POL |
|
Murzasichle
|
3:07:50,7(249) |
5:05:36,1 |
2:46:44,2 |
12:13 |
|
76 |
194 |
Melson Maciej
|
M (213) |
1988 |
M-18 (76) |
POL |
|
|
3:13:47,6(264) |
5:08:06,9 |
2:49:15,0 |
12:19 |
|
DNF |
44 |
Cieśla Krzysztof
|
M |
1987 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Plock
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
81 |
Ficek Roman
|
M |
1989 |
M-18 |
POL |
Hoka One One Poland
|
Skawica
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
88 |
Głowacki Krzysztof
|
M |
1989 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
161 |
Kumorek Mariusz
|
M |
1987 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Łękawica
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
201 |
Misiak Bartosz
|
M |
1987 |
M-18 |
POL |
Tatra Race Run
|
Český Těšín
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
211 |
Mrówczyński Szymon
|
M |
1994 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
249 |
Pyrek Przemysław
|
M |
1994 |
M-18 |
POL |
Ks Kandahar / Training By PP
|
Oświęcim
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
258 |
Roskosz Bartosz
|
M |
1989 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Miłoszyce
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
264 |
Ruzik Kacper
|
M |
1995 |
M-18 |
POL |
AGB Torfy
|
Łódź
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
267 |
Rychlikowski Bogdan
|
M |
2001 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
276 |
Schramm Rafał
|
M |
1988 |
M-18 |
POL |
MarcinSwiercTEAM
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
292 |
Stawiński Michal
|
M |
1987 |
M-18 |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|