HERO Beskidy 2021

Wydarzenie:
HERO Beskidy 2021 HERO Beskidy 2021
Organizator:
Rysianka Team
Data:
1-30.06.2021
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka, Beskid Śląski i Żywiecki
Dystans:
116.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
69
Ukończyło:
50
Nieklasyfikowani:
19
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto

Klasyfikacja według płci: Mężczyźni

Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoWynikStratakm/hKara
1 30 Piasecki Paweł M (1) POL RemikBike.pl Bielsko-Biała 7:28:45,0 15.5
2 74 Kozioł Kacper M (2) POL Karniowice 8:23:43,0 54:58,0 13.8
3 73 Chmielarczyk Jacek M (3) POL Chrzanów 8:36:52,0 1:08:07,0 13.5
4 63 Serafinowski Bartłomiej M (4) POL AGH Cycling Team Skoczów 8:40:43,0 1:11:58,0 13.4
5 78 Drabek Michał M (5) POL MD ESPRESSO Bielsko-Biała 8:44:16,0 1:15:31,0 13.3 30:00,0
6 37 Sprycha Mateusz M (6) POL Matiszko Racing Team 56 Węgierska Górka 9:02:24,0 1:33:39,0 12.8
7 43 Pawlus Paweł M (7) POL Rysianka Team Cięcina 9:04:17,0 1:35:32,0 12.8
8 24 Moroz Marcin M (8) POL Cieszyn 9:06:13,0 1:37:28,0 12.7
9 71 Loranc Rafał M (9) POL Laliki 9:51:04,0 2:22:19,0 11.8 1:00:00,0
10 41 Włodarski Tomasz M (10) POL MTB Przystajń Team Przystajń 9:57:24,0 2:28:39,0 11.7
11 56 Augustyn Wojciech M (11) POL Hołda Team Kraków 10:11:48,0 2:43:03,0 11.4
12 8 Dotoń Łukasz M (12) POL fat-bike.pl Kraków 10:20:24,0 2:51:39,0 11.2
13 48 Podos Mateusz M (13) POL dietetykapodos.pl Tarnów 10:24:05,0 2:55:20,0 11.2
14 70 Szeląg Grzegorz M (14) POL Katowice 10:28:46,0 3:00:01,0 11.1
15 1 Gancarz Grzegorz M (15) POL Lupus Cycling Kraków 10:38:29,0 3:09:44,0 10.9
16 54 Pietras Mariusz M (16) POL Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa Częstochowa 11:11:00,0 3:42:15,0 10.4
17 49 Szypuła Marcin M (17) POL RysiankaTeam Katowice 11:14:43,0 3:45:58,0 10.3 10:00,0
18 33 Wójtowicz Marcin M (18) POL Cieszyn 11:33:10,0 4:04:25,0 10
19 52 Hyra Przemek M (19) POL Przystajń 11:42:03,0 4:13:18,0 9.9
20 26 Niciejewski Piotr M (20) POL ProServiceRcingTeam Knurów 12:35:50,0 5:07:05,0 9.2
21 58 Caputa Dominik M (21) POL AZS Politechnika Śląska Cisiec 12:42:50,0 5:14:05,0 9.1
22 36 Smoleń Paweł M (22) POL Wola Mielecka 13:04:36,0 5:35:51,0 8.9
23 50 Furtek Norbert M (23) POL Rysianka Team Kraków 13:16:49,0 5:48:04,0 8.7
24 5 Bigielmajer Adam M (24) POL MTB Przystajń Team Przystajń 13:34:30,0 6:05:45,0 8.5
25 28 Paciepnik Marcin M (25) POL MTB Przystajn Team Przystajn 13:35:33,0 6:06:48,0 8.5
26 79 Janik Przemysław M (26) POL Opony Serafinowski Pierściec 13:37:22,0 6:08:37,0 8.5
27 55 Rochowiak Szymon M (27) POL BeskidTrail.pl Żywiec 13:52:28,0 6:23:43,0 8.4
28 2 Augustyn Paweł M (28) POL Kraków 14:15:12,0 6:46:27,0 8.1
29 21 Malina Bartłomiej M (29) POL Kiwi Klub MTB Sosnowiec 14:22:32,0 6:53:47,0 8.1
30 77 Milczyński Mateusz M (30) POL Dankowice 14:23:31,0 6:54:46,0 8.1
31 44 Mazurkiewicz Piotr M (31) POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka 14:23:56,0 6:55:11,0 8.1
32 3 Bardzyński Przemysław M (32) POL Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa Dąbrowa Górnicza 14:34:09,0 7:05:24,0 8 10:00,0
33 20 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof M (33) POL Brak Bielsko-Biała 14:44:13,0 7:15:28,0 7.9
34 45 Gąsior Grzegorz M (34) POL KIWI KLUB MTB Mikołów 15:06:19,0 7:37:34,0 7.7
35 46 Gomółka Bartosz M (35) POL Nova Trading Zakręceni Na Stale Mysłowice 15:06:37,0 7:37:52,0 7.7
36 11 Glod Lukasz M (36) POL Ligota 15:08:22,0 7:39:37,0 7.7
37 38 Staszek Łukasz M (37) POL Czechowice-Dziedzice 15:08:23,0 7:39:38,0 7.7
38 12 Głód Rafał M (38) POL Międzyrzecze Górne 15:08:30,0 7:39:45,0 7.7
39 9 Galowy Marek M (39) POL Kiwi Klub MTB Katowice 15:54:07,0 8:25:22,0 7.3
40 19 Kurzok Rafał M (40) POL Kiwi Klub MTB Mikołów-Mokre 15:55:18,0 8:26:33,0 7.3
41 14 Górski Krzysztof M (41) POL Klub Alpinistyczny GB GOPR Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:03:30,0 8:34:45,0 7.2
42 27 Orzech Tomasz M (42) POL Istebna 16:09:14,0 8:40:29,0 7.2
43 34 Recman Filip M (43) POL Beskidy Bike Club Katowice 16:16:41,0 8:47:56,0 7.1
44 39 Śliwka Mieczysław M (44) POL Beskidy Bike Club Ustroń 16:20:38,0 8:51:53,0 7.1
DNF 6 Cader Leszek M POL Żywiec
DNF 7 Chuchro Michał M POL Oświęcim
DNF 10 Drewniacki Piotr M POL MTB Przystajń Team Przystajń
DNF 13 Błachut Mariusz M POL Power of Science Performance Lab Bystra
DNF 16 Hubka Marcin M POL Rysianka Team Bielsko-Biała
DNF 18 Kublin Przemek M POL Perszing Beskidy Leśna
DNF 22 Małek Adam M POL Amtrak Oświęcim
DNF 25 Musiał Michał M POL KIWI KLUB MTB Ruda Śląska
DNF 29 Pełka Adam M POL Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa Częstochowa
DNF 32 Piotrowski Tomasz M POL MTB Przystajń Team Przystajń
DNF 40 Trela Tomasz M POL Rysianka Team Węgierska Górka
DNF 51 Krętosz Piotr M POL Kiwi Klub MTB Mikołów
DNF 53 Kubica Marcin M POL MamuTTeam Bielsko Biała
DNF 68 Kiszka Zbigniew M POL Pressing Bike-System, Gromotka Team Jastrzębie-Zdrój
DNF 76 Zawada Marek M POL Bielsko-Biała
DNF 80 Szczotka Marcin M POL Rysianka TEAM Węgierska Górka

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020