HERO Beskidy 2021

Wydarzenie:
HERO Beskidy 2021 HERO Beskidy 2021
Organizator:
Rysianka Team
Data:
1-30.06.2021
Miejsce:
Węgierska Górka, Beskid Śląski i Żywiecki
Dystans:
116.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
69
Ukończyło:
50
Nieklasyfikowani:
19
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto

Klasyfikacja w kategorii: M1 (M1)

Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećKrajKlubMiastoWynikStratakm/hKara
1 30 Piasecki Paweł M (1) POL RemikBike.pl Bielsko-Biała 7:28:45,0 15.5
2 74 Kozioł Kacper M (2) POL Karniowice 8:23:43,0 54:58,0 13.8
3 63 Serafinowski Bartłomiej M (4) POL AGH Cycling Team Skoczów 8:40:43,0 1:11:58,0 13.4
4 78 Drabek Michał M (5) POL MD ESPRESSO Bielsko-Biała 8:44:16,0 1:15:31,0 13.3 30:00,0
5 37 Sprycha Mateusz M (6) POL Matiszko Racing Team 56 Węgierska Górka 9:02:24,0 1:33:39,0 12.8
6 43 Pawlus Paweł M (7) POL Rysianka Team Cięcina 9:04:17,0 1:35:32,0 12.8
7 71 Loranc Rafał M (9) POL Laliki 9:51:04,0 2:22:19,0 11.8 1:00:00,0
8 41 Włodarski Tomasz M (10) POL MTB Przystajń Team Przystajń 9:57:24,0 2:28:39,0 11.7
9 8 Dotoń Łukasz M (12) POL fat-bike.pl Kraków 10:20:24,0 2:51:39,0 11.2
10 48 Podos Mateusz M (13) POL dietetykapodos.pl Tarnów 10:24:05,0 2:55:20,0 11.2
11 70 Szeląg Grzegorz M (14) POL Katowice 10:28:46,0 3:00:01,0 11.1
12 33 Wójtowicz Marcin M (18) POL Cieszyn 11:33:10,0 4:04:25,0 10
13 52 Hyra Przemek M (19) POL Przystajń 11:42:03,0 4:13:18,0 9.9
14 58 Caputa Dominik M (21) POL AZS Politechnika Śląska Cisiec 12:42:50,0 5:14:05,0 9.1
15 50 Furtek Norbert M (23) POL Rysianka Team Kraków 13:16:49,0 5:48:04,0 8.7
16 55 Rochowiak Szymon M (27) POL BeskidTrail.pl Żywiec 13:52:28,0 6:23:43,0 8.4
17 21 Malina Bartłomiej M (29) POL Kiwi Klub MTB Sosnowiec 14:22:32,0 6:53:47,0 8.1
18 3 Bardzyński Przemysław M (32) POL Nice Jura Bike Częstochowa Dąbrowa Górnicza 14:34:09,0 7:05:24,0 8 10:00,0
19 45 Gąsior Grzegorz M (34) POL KIWI KLUB MTB Mikołów 15:06:19,0 7:37:34,0 7.7
20 11 Glod Lukasz M (36) POL Ligota 15:08:22,0 7:39:37,0 7.7
21 38 Staszek Łukasz M (37) POL Czechowice-Dziedzice 15:08:23,0 7:39:38,0 7.7
22 12 Głód Rafał M (38) POL Międzyrzecze Górne 15:08:30,0 7:39:45,0 7.7
23 19 Kurzok Rafał M (40) POL Kiwi Klub MTB Mikołów-Mokre 15:55:18,0 8:26:33,0 7.3
24 14 Górski Krzysztof M (41) POL Klub Alpinistyczny GB GOPR Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:03:30,0 8:34:45,0 7.2
25 27 Orzech Tomasz M (42) POL Istebna 16:09:14,0 8:40:29,0 7.2
26 34 Recman Filip M (43) POL Beskidy Bike Club Katowice 16:16:41,0 8:47:56,0 7.1
DNF 6 Cader Leszek M POL Żywiec
DNF 10 Drewniacki Piotr M POL MTB Przystajń Team Przystajń
DNF 18 Kublin Przemek M POL Perszing Beskidy Leśna
DNF 25 Musiał Michał M POL KIWI KLUB MTB Ruda Śląska
DNF 51 Krętosz Piotr M POL Kiwi Klub MTB Mikołów
DNF 76 Zawada Marek M POL Bielsko-Biała

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020