|
1 |
156 |
Jamiński Adam
|
M (1) |
1990 |
M1 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Nowy Targ, Pow. Nowotarski
|
40:55,3 |
|
04:05 |
|
2 |
134 |
Koń Piotr
|
M (2) |
1978 |
M2 (1) |
|
POL |
ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM
|
Ręczno
|
43:00,6 |
02:05,3 |
04:18 |
|
3 |
147 |
Huzior Piotr
|
M (3) |
1977 |
M2 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Nowy Targ
|
43:39,8 |
02:44,5 |
04:21 |
|
4 |
146 |
Gawlas Dominik
|
M (4) |
1982 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
TJ Jäkal Karvina/ Daniel Widok Terv
|
Cieszyn
|
43:57,2 |
03:01,9 |
04:23 |
|
5 |
104 |
Falkowski Krzysztof
|
M (5) |
1981 |
M2 (3) |
GP (1) |
POL |
WOODWARD RUNNERS
|
Kraków
|
44:23,7 |
03:28,4 |
04:26 |
|
6 |
139 |
Pyrć Szymon
|
M (6) |
1973 |
M2 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
44:50,1 |
03:54,8 |
04:29 |
|
7 |
32 |
GAWLIK SŁAWEK
|
M (7) |
1984 |
M1 (3) |
GP (2) |
POL |
DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND
|
kraków
|
45:42,8 |
04:47,5 |
04:34 |
|
8 |
60 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (8) |
1981 |
M2 (5) |
GP (3) |
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
46:23,8 |
05:28,5 |
04:38 |
|
9 |
37 |
Grochowski Marek
|
M (9) |
1970 |
M3 (1) |
GP (4) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Gdańsk
|
46:30,0 |
05:34,7 |
04:39 |
|
10 |
152 |
Bednarczyk Marcin
|
M (10) |
1985 |
M1 (4) |
|
POL |
Gambit Lola Team
|
Katowice
|
46:54,4 |
05:59,1 |
04:41 |
|
11 |
48 |
Kita Michał
|
M (11) |
1975 |
M2 (6) |
GP (5) |
POL |
pędzący w miejscu
|
Wrocław
|
47:09,2 |
06:13,9 |
04:42 |
|
12 |
44 |
Orzeł Krzysztof
|
M (12) |
1976 |
M2 (7) |
|
POL |
Grupa Zue
|
Wegrzce Wielkie
|
47:14,6 |
06:19,3 |
04:43 |
|
13 |
116 |
Lańda Maciej
|
M (13) |
1992 |
M1 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Biały Dunajec
|
47:30,8 |
06:35,5 |
04:45 |
|
14 |
69 |
Kot Rafał
|
M (14) |
1979 |
M2 (8) |
GP (6) |
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Szczytno
|
47:50,2 |
06:54,9 |
04:47 |
|
15 |
57 |
Zygmunt Tomasz
|
M (15) |
1997 |
M1 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Giedlarowa
|
48:14,0 |
07:18,7 |
04:49 |
|
16 |
70 |
Pyzik Krzysztof
|
M (16) |
1988 |
M1 (7) |
GP (7) |
POL |
VegeSlonik Team/ Fizjobiegacze Szcz
|
Świnoujście
|
48:52,5 |
07:57,2 |
04:53 |
|
17 |
85 |
Majcher Piotr
|
M (17) |
1972 |
M2 (9) |
|
POL |
BW
|
Kraków
|
49:05,5 |
08:10,2 |
04:54 |
|
18 |
164 |
Potrząsaj Rafał
|
M (18) |
1988 |
M1 (8) |
|
POL |
SKI TEAM PODHALE
|
Ciche
|
49:15,1 |
08:19,8 |
04:55 |
|
19 |
27 |
Przybyła Krzysztof
|
M (19) |
1986 |
M1 (9) |
|
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Warszawa
|
49:20,6 |
08:25,3 |
04:56 |
|
20 |
102 |
Hasik Zbigniew
|
M (20) |
1969 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
49:28,3 |
08:33,0 |
04:56 |
|
21 |
171 |
Wieczorek Łukasz
|
M (21) |
1984 |
M1 (10) |
GP (8) |
POL |
Natural Born Runners Team
|
Dąbrówka
|
49:37,8 |
08:42,5 |
04:57 |
|
22 |
29 |
Hyży Piotr
|
M (22) |
1980 |
M2 (10) |
GP (9) |
POL |
Bonnie&Clyde
|
Tarnów
|
49:46,2 |
08:50,9 |
04:58 |
|
23 |
166 |
Sułek Wojciech
|
M (23) |
1981 |
M2 (11) |
GP (10) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
49:48,6 |
08:53,3 |
04:58 |
|
24 |
36 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (24) |
1976 |
M2 (12) |
GP (11) |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
50:10,6 |
09:15,3 |
05:01 |
|
25 |
163 |
Gurgul Sebastian
|
M (25) |
1982 |
M1 (11) |
GP (12) |
POL |
Aromat Nóg
|
Kraków
|
50:22,3 |
09:27,0 |
05:02 |
|
26 |
98 |
SAWICKI MICHAŁ
|
M (26) |
1982 |
M1 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
50:29,5 |
09:34,2 |
05:02 |
|
27 |
35 |
Tynus Grzegorz
|
M (27) |
1978 |
M2 (13) |
GP (13) |
POL |
ELTYN
|
Frydman
|
50:35,3 |
09:40,0 |
05:03 |
|
28 |
161 |
Gąsienica Stanisław
|
M (28) |
1962 |
M3 (3) |
|
POL |
SKI TEAM PODHALE
|
Kościelisko
|
50:39,0 |
09:43,7 |
05:03 |
|
29 |
81 |
Pawlica Paweł
|
M (29) |
1989 |
M1 (13) |
GP (14) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
50:50,8 |
09:55,5 |
05:05 |
|
30 |
121 |
Macioł Andrzej
|
M (30) |
1954 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
50:59,4 |
10:04,1 |
05:05 |
|
31 |
79 |
MACIĄG GRZEGORZ
|
M (31) |
1981 |
M2 (14) |
GP (15) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
51:32,9 |
10:37,6 |
05:09 |
|
32 |
95 |
Bukała Marcin
|
M (32) |
1994 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Warszawa
|
51:36,4 |
10:41,1 |
05:09 |
|
33 |
172 |
Czerwiński Rafał
|
M (33) |
1973 |
M2 (15) |
GP (16) |
POL |
Smashing pĄpkins
|
Suchy Las
|
51:39,3 |
10:44,0 |
05:09 |
|
34 |
78 |
Kopyczok Michał
|
M (34) |
1985 |
M1 (15) |
GP (17) |
POL |
Dabex Bolt
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
52:00,2 |
11:04,9 |
05:12 |
|
35 |
99 |
Łucka Dariusz
|
M (35) |
1984 |
M1 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Piaseczno
|
52:08,1 |
11:12,8 |
05:12 |
|
36 |
34 |
Wójcik Ziemowit
|
M (36) |
1987 |
M1 (17) |
GP (18) |
POL |
UltraPrawnik
|
Chorzów
|
52:12,8 |
11:17,5 |
05:13 |
|
37 |
67 |
Łucjanek Andrzej
|
M (37) |
1980 |
M2 (16) |
GP (19) |
POL |
KAJA Team
|
Warszawa
|
52:22,4 |
11:27,1 |
05:14 |
|
38 |
23 |
Nowacki Krzysztof
|
M (38) |
1973 |
M2 (17) |
|
POL |
NO NAME TEAM
|
Koło
|
52:25,1 |
11:29,8 |
05:14 |
|
39 |
165 |
Pająk Stanisław
|
M (39) |
1971 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
Ski Team Podhale/Termy Chochołowski
|
Dzianisz
|
52:38,2 |
11:42,9 |
05:15 |
|
40 |
72 |
Kowalczyk Kazimierz
|
M (40) |
1968 |
M3 (5) |
|
POL |
KS Murzasichle
|
Witów
|
52:40,2 |
11:44,9 |
05:16 |
|
41 |
3 |
Chronowski Waldemar
|
M (41) |
1964 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
MKrawczyńska team
|
Gdańsk
|
53:32,9 |
12:37,6 |
05:21 |
|
42 |
148 |
Banasiak Marcin
|
M (42) |
1975 |
M2 (18) |
|
POL |
Fujitsu Running Team
|
Łódź
|
53:57,4 |
13:02,1 |
05:23 |
|
43 |
10 |
Matillek Miłosz
|
M (43) |
1989 |
M1 (18) |
|
POL |
Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa
|
Międzybórz
|
54:39,6 |
13:44,3 |
05:27 |
|
44 |
108 |
Ciszewski Krzysztof
|
M (44) |
1980 |
M2 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
54:39,6 |
13:44,3 |
05:27 |
|
45 |
64 |
Stykowski Robert
|
M (45) |
1977 |
M2 (20) |
GP (21) |
POL |
Maratończyk.pl
|
Warszawa
|
54:53,9 |
13:58,6 |
05:29 |
|
46 |
4 |
Gandera Andrzej
|
M (46) |
1983 |
M1 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Biały Dunajec
|
55:07,3 |
14:12,0 |
05:30 |
|
47 |
53 |
Studnik Grzegorz
|
M (47) |
1981 |
M2 (21) |
GP (23) |
POL |
GlobalRun
|
Rybnik
|
55:16,5 |
14:21,2 |
05:31 |
|
48 |
40 |
Dubowiecki Witek
|
M (48) |
1971 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
55:19,1 |
14:23,8 |
05:31 |
|
49 |
162 |
Panin Franciszek
|
M (49) |
1968 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Dzianisz
|
55:30,0 |
14:34,7 |
05:33 |
|
50 |
157 |
Florys Jakub
|
M (50) |
1983 |
M1 (20) |
|
POL |
Morski Koń
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
55:44,9 |
14:49,6 |
05:34 |
|
51 |
42 |
STEC KRZYSZTOF
|
M (51) |
1982 |
M1 (21) |
GP (24) |
POL |
Salt Runners Bochnia
|
Nowy Wiśnicz
|
55:50,9 |
14:55,6 |
05:35 |
|
52 |
101 |
Zielak Darek
|
M (52) |
1974 |
M2 (22) |
GP (25) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
56:00,3 |
15:05,0 |
05:36 |
|
53 |
28 |
Majchrzak Marcin
|
M (53) |
1978 |
M2 (23) |
GP (26) |
POL |
|
Swarzędz
|
56:33,1 |
15:37,8 |
05:39 |
|
54 |
103 |
Kudrycki Jakub
|
M (54) |
1972 |
M2 (24) |
|
POL |
Bilcza Biega
|
Bilcza
|
56:33,1 |
15:37,8 |
05:39 |
|
55 |
115 |
Bielecki Sławomir
|
M (55) |
1963 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
56:35,7 |
15:40,4 |
05:39 |
|
56 |
158 |
Florys Dominik
|
M (56) |
1988 |
M1 (22) |
|
POL |
Morski Koń
|
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
|
56:37,7 |
15:42,4 |
05:39 |
|
57 |
62 |
Łuczyński Maciej
|
M (57) |
1975 |
M2 (25) |
GP (28) |
POL |
|
Kłodawa
|
57:12,3 |
16:17,0 |
05:43 |
|
58 |
124 |
Iśtok Sebastian
|
M (58) |
1997 |
M1 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Piekielnik
|
57:15,7 |
16:20,4 |
05:43 |
|
59 |
130 |
Kupczak Tadeusz
|
M (59) |
1962 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Brzuśnik
|
57:23,0 |
16:27,7 |
05:44 |
|
60 |
75 |
Piasecki Piotr
|
M (60) |
1979 |
M2 (26) |
GP (29) |
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Piotrkow Trybunalski
|
57:31,1 |
16:35,8 |
05:45 |
|
61 |
22 |
Kubin Ireneusz
|
M (61) |
1972 |
M2 (27) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
57:50,2 |
16:54,9 |
05:47 |
|
62 |
38 |
Kaim Kamil
|
M (62) |
1977 |
M2 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Olsztyn
|
57:51,3 |
16:56,0 |
05:47 |
|
63 |
74 |
Wilk Paweł
|
M (63) |
1979 |
M2 (29) |
GP (30) |
POL |
STACJA GROCHÓW TEAM
|
Warszawa
|
57:52,8 |
16:57,5 |
05:47 |
|
64 |
160 |
Budzak Jan
|
M (64) |
1962 |
M3 (11) |
|
SVK |
Isometall
|
Lendak
|
57:53,1 |
16:57,8 |
05:47 |
|
65 |
63 |
Pikul Piotr
|
M (65) |
1980 |
M2 (30) |
GP (31) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
58:26,5 |
17:31,2 |
05:50 |
|
66 |
113 |
Ożga Sebastian
|
M (66) |
1988 |
M1 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
58:29,5 |
17:34,2 |
05:50 |
|
67 |
125 |
Ślaga Dariusz
|
M (67) |
1965 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
58:33,8 |
17:38,5 |
05:51 |
|
68 |
106 |
Niklewski Michał
|
M (68) |
1987 |
M1 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Radom
|
58:44,6 |
17:49,3 |
05:52 |
|
69 |
9 |
Kalata Janusz
|
M (69) |
1979 |
M2 (31) |
|
POL |
|
Poronin
|
58:51,0 |
17:55,7 |
05:53 |
|
70 |
133 |
Kučerka Jakub
|
M (70) |
1991 |
M1 (26) |
|
CZE |
Kasia i Kuba
|
Wisła
|
58:59,5 |
18:04,2 |
05:53 |
|
71 |
127 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (71) |
1978 |
M2 (32) |
GP (32) |
POL |
Silesia Runers Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
59:03,2 |
18:07,9 |
05:54 |
|
72 |
43 |
Dziwoki Marek
|
M (72) |
1972 |
M2 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
59:21,9 |
18:26,6 |
05:56 |
|
73 |
159 |
Potański Tomasz
|
M (73) |
1989 |
M1 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Dębica
|
59:30,3 |
18:35,0 |
05:57 |
|
74 |
137 |
Morawski Mariusz
|
M (74) |
1966 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Biegacze Wymiatacze
|
Kraków
|
59:39,7 |
18:44,4 |
05:57 |
|
75 |
174 |
Krzyżewski Roger
|
M (75) |
1988 |
M1 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
59:46,6 |
18:51,3 |
05:58 |
|
76 |
105 |
Kubicki Jacek
|
M (76) |
1966 |
M3 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:00:10,8 |
19:15,5 |
06:01 |
|
77 |
31 |
Bartosz Marek
|
M (77) |
1979 |
M2 (34) |
GP (33) |
POL |
|
Krakó
|
1:00:39,2 |
19:43,9 |
06:03 |
|
78 |
109 |
Lipowski Paweł
|
M (78) |
1977 |
M2 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:00:44,9 |
19:49,6 |
06:04 |
|
79 |
54 |
Otrębski Tomasz
|
M (79) |
1976 |
M2 (36) |
|
POL |
SKORUPA TRIATHLON
|
Oświęcim
|
1:00:56,9 |
20:01,6 |
06:05 |
|
80 |
83 |
Gąsiorek Paweł
|
M (80) |
1974 |
M2 (37) |
GP (34) |
POL |
|
Chotomów
|
1:01:22,7 |
20:27,4 |
06:08 |
|
81 |
151 |
Bosak Dominik
|
M (81) |
1986 |
M1 (29) |
|
POL |
Górka Team
|
Sułoszowa
|
1:01:46,3 |
20:51,0 |
06:10 |
|
82 |
82 |
Dziubecki Kamil
|
M (82) |
1984 |
M1 (30) |
GP (36) |
POL |
UltraSznurowka Team
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
1:02:28,0 |
21:32,7 |
06:14 |
|
83 |
59 |
Zygmunt Paweł
|
M (83) |
1973 |
M2 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Giedlarowa
|
1:03:01,2 |
22:05,9 |
06:18 |
|
84 |
41 |
Mrozek Grzegorz
|
M (84) |
1972 |
M2 (39) |
GP (37) |
POL |
|
Gaszwowice
|
1:03:08,7 |
22:13,4 |
06:18 |
|
85 |
128 |
Mazur Mariusz
|
M (85) |
1977 |
M2 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:03:26,1 |
22:30,8 |
06:20 |
|
86 |
122 |
Stebel Piotr
|
M (86) |
1969 |
M3 (15) |
|
POL |
PRZEWODNIK
|
Skoczów
|
1:03:40,9 |
22:45,6 |
06:22 |
|
87 |
84 |
Malik Marcin
|
M (87) |
1975 |
M2 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:03:51,6 |
22:56,3 |
06:23 |
|
88 |
112 |
Kłosowski Mateusz
|
M (88) |
1990 |
M1 (31) |
|
POL |
Międzyborska grupa biegowa
|
Międzybórz
|
1:03:52,5 |
22:57,2 |
06:23 |
|
89 |
107 |
Niklewski Paweł
|
M (89) |
1983 |
M1 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Radom
|
1:03:59,8 |
23:04,5 |
06:23 |
|
90 |
17 |
Roszak Mateusz Kamil
|
M (90) |
1993 |
M1 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Poznań
|
1:04:27,0 |
23:31,7 |
06:26 |
|
91 |
8 |
Stawiński Piotr
|
M (91) |
1966 |
M3 (16) |
GP (40) |
POL |
Pro Patria
|
Poznań
|
1:05:35,0 |
24:39,7 |
06:33 |
|
92 |
175 |
Gracjasz Marcin
|
M (92) |
1978 |
M2 (42) |
|
POL |
|
Wadowice
|
1:05:48,6 |
24:53,3 |
06:34 |
|
93 |
86 |
Antkiewicz Janusz
|
M (93) |
1964 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Logistyka.biz.pl
|
1:06:19,6 |
25:24,3 |
06:37 |
|
94 |
170 |
Zimnota Łukasz
|
M (94) |
1982 |
M1 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Nowa Wies
|
1:06:22,9 |
25:27,6 |
06:38 |
|
95 |
77 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (95) |
1978 |
M2 (43) |
GP (41) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
Katowice
|
1:07:16,7 |
26:21,4 |
06:43 |
|
96 |
97 |
Płócienniczak Jakub
|
M (96) |
1975 |
M2 (44) |
GP (42) |
POL |
Dream Run
|
Warszawa
|
1:07:32,2 |
26:36,9 |
06:45 |
|
97 |
110 |
Pluta Grzegorz
|
M (97) |
1981 |
M2 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:08:03,0 |
27:07,7 |
06:48 |
|
98 |
91 |
Sędecki Piotr
|
M (98) |
1962 |
M3 (18) |
GP (43) |
POL |
biegam więc jestem
|
skierniewice
|
1:08:44,8 |
27:49,5 |
06:52 |
|
99 |
169 |
Zimnota Piotr
|
M (99) |
1991 |
M1 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Pruszków
|
1:08:51,0 |
27:55,7 |
06:53 |
|
100 |
90 |
Banaś Michał
|
M (100) |
1997 |
M1 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Samborzec
|
1:09:13,3 |
28:18,0 |
06:55 |
|
101 |
89 |
Kardas Wojciech
|
M (101) |
1967 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
GRUPA WO-KAR
|
Kraków
|
1:09:20,2 |
28:24,9 |
06:56 |
|
102 |
5 |
Kisiel Wincenty
|
M (102) |
1949 |
M4 (2) |
|
POL |
Widłorogi
|
Ząbki
|
1:11:26,1 |
30:30,8 |
07:08 |
|
103 |
150 |
Górka Bogumił
|
M (103) |
1970 |
M3 (20) |
GP (45) |
POL |
Górka Team
|
Szaflary
|
1:13:34,0 |
32:38,7 |
07:21 |
|
104 |
39 |
Trela Bartłomiej
|
M (104) |
1981 |
M2 (46) |
GP (46) |
POL |
Pokonajastme
|
Tarnów
|
1:13:53,3 |
32:58,0 |
07:23 |
|
105 |
51 |
Trąmpczyński Jakub
|
M (105) |
1987 |
M1 (37) |
|
POL |
DownhillRunner.pl
|
Warszawa
|
1:14:02,7 |
33:07,4 |
07:24 |
|
106 |
92 |
Kolasiński Jarosław
|
M (106) |
1959 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
biegam więc jestem
|
Warszawa
|
1:14:06,4 |
33:11,1 |
07:24 |
|
107 |
167 |
Tomaszewski Dariusz
|
M (107) |
1978 |
M2 (47) |
GP (47) |
POL |
P.R.S. REAL-BAU J.TOMASZEWSKI
|
|
1:15:37,0 |
34:41,7 |
07:33 |
|
108 |
123 |
Kopta Jerzy
|
M (108) |
1945 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
Cwałujące Dziadki
|
Kraków
|
1:15:51,7 |
34:56,4 |
07:35 |
|
109 |
45 |
Jeżewski Adam
|
M (109) |
1979 |
M2 (48) |
|
POL |
Etisoft Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:16:05,1 |
35:09,8 |
07:36 |
|
110 |
136 |
Grochowski Marcin
|
M (110) |
1974 |
M2 (49) |
|
POL |
SmashingPąpkins
|
Warszawa
|
1:16:11,3 |
35:16,0 |
07:37 |
|
111 |
50 |
Kosmala Bartosz
|
M (111) |
1974 |
M2 (50) |
GP (48) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:16:14,5 |
35:19,2 |
07:37 |
|
112 |
88 |
Suchowian Maciej
|
M (112) |
1979 |
M2 (51) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:18:19,9 |
37:24,6 |
07:49 |
|
113 |
144 |
Zieliński Mateusz
|
M (113) |
1986 |
M1 (38) |
GP (49) |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1:18:42,4 |
37:47,1 |
07:52 |
|
114 |
14 |
Bielski Piort
|
M (114) |
1978 |
M2 (52) |
|
POL |
Zawsze & Wszędzie Oleśnica
|
Oleśnica
|
1:19:05,0 |
38:09,7 |
07:54 |
|
115 |
111 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr
|
M (115) |
1986 |
M1 (39) |
GP (50) |
POL |
WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA
|
Samborzec
|
1:22:12,5 |
41:17,2 |
08:13 |
|
116 |
2 |
Stopnicki Ignacy
|
M (116) |
1944 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Tupot Ustka
|
Ustka
|
1:24:51,3 |
43:56,0 |
08:29 |
|
117 |
141 |
Wala Krzysztof
|
M (117) |
1970 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
RUNBALL AKADEMIA
|
Stryszawa
|
1:27:28,6 |
46:33,3 |
08:44 |
|
DNS |
11 |
Brus Marcin
|
M |
1977 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
56 |
Górecki Rafał
|
M |
1978 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
Goorecki Team
|
Leszno
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
68 |
Podbielski Krystian
|
M |
1976 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
KAJA Team
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
73 |
Pawęzka Mirosław
|
M |
1980 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
96 |
Dembski Paweł
|
M |
1982 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team/ratemytrail.com
|
Skórzewo
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
118 |
Klamerus Maciej
|
M |
1970 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
138 |
Pyrc Piotr
|
M |
1971 |
M3 |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
143 |
Świętochowski Konrad
|
M |
1975 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|