|
1 |
104 |
Falkowski Krzysztof
|
M (5) |
1981 |
M2 (3) |
GP (1) |
POL |
WOODWARD RUNNERS
|
Kraków
|
44:23,7 |
|
04:26 |
|
2 |
32 |
GAWLIK SŁAWEK
|
M (7) |
1984 |
M1 (3) |
GP (2) |
POL |
DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND
|
kraków
|
45:42,8 |
01:19,1 |
04:34 |
|
3 |
60 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (8) |
1981 |
M2 (5) |
GP (3) |
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
46:23,8 |
02:00,1 |
04:38 |
|
4 |
37 |
Grochowski Marek
|
M (9) |
1970 |
M3 (1) |
GP (4) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Gdańsk
|
46:30,0 |
02:06,3 |
04:39 |
|
5 |
48 |
Kita Michał
|
M (11) |
1975 |
M2 (6) |
GP (5) |
POL |
pędzący w miejscu
|
Wrocław
|
47:09,2 |
02:45,5 |
04:42 |
|
6 |
69 |
Kot Rafał
|
M (14) |
1979 |
M2 (8) |
GP (6) |
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Szczytno
|
47:50,2 |
03:26,5 |
04:47 |
|
7 |
70 |
Pyzik Krzysztof
|
M (16) |
1988 |
M1 (7) |
GP (7) |
POL |
VegeSlonik Team/ Fizjobiegacze Szcz
|
Świnoujście
|
48:52,5 |
04:28,8 |
04:53 |
|
8 |
171 |
Wieczorek Łukasz
|
M (21) |
1984 |
M1 (10) |
GP (8) |
POL |
Natural Born Runners Team
|
Dąbrówka
|
49:37,8 |
05:14,1 |
04:57 |
|
9 |
29 |
Hyży Piotr
|
M (22) |
1980 |
M2 (10) |
GP (9) |
POL |
Bonnie&Clyde
|
Tarnów
|
49:46,2 |
05:22,5 |
04:58 |
|
10 |
166 |
Sułek Wojciech
|
M (23) |
1981 |
M2 (11) |
GP (10) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
49:48,6 |
05:24,9 |
04:58 |
|
11 |
36 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (24) |
1976 |
M2 (12) |
GP (11) |
POL |
|
Jadowniki
|
50:10,6 |
05:46,9 |
05:01 |
|
12 |
163 |
Gurgul Sebastian
|
M (25) |
1982 |
M1 (11) |
GP (12) |
POL |
Aromat Nóg
|
Kraków
|
50:22,3 |
05:58,6 |
05:02 |
|
13 |
35 |
Tynus Grzegorz
|
M (27) |
1978 |
M2 (13) |
GP (13) |
POL |
ELTYN
|
Frydman
|
50:35,3 |
06:11,6 |
05:03 |
|
14 |
81 |
Pawlica Paweł
|
M (29) |
1989 |
M1 (13) |
GP (14) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
50:50,8 |
06:27,1 |
05:05 |
|
15 |
79 |
MACIĄG GRZEGORZ
|
M (31) |
1981 |
M2 (14) |
GP (15) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
51:32,9 |
07:09,2 |
05:09 |
|
16 |
172 |
Czerwiński Rafał
|
M (33) |
1973 |
M2 (15) |
GP (16) |
POL |
Smashing pĄpkins
|
Suchy Las
|
51:39,3 |
07:15,6 |
05:09 |
|
17 |
78 |
Kopyczok Michał
|
M (34) |
1985 |
M1 (15) |
GP (17) |
POL |
Dabex Bolt
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
52:00,2 |
07:36,5 |
05:12 |
|
18 |
34 |
Wójcik Ziemowit
|
M (36) |
1987 |
M1 (17) |
GP (18) |
POL |
UltraPrawnik
|
Chorzów
|
52:12,8 |
07:49,1 |
05:13 |
|
19 |
67 |
Łucjanek Andrzej
|
M (37) |
1980 |
M2 (16) |
GP (19) |
POL |
KAJA Team
|
Warszawa
|
52:22,4 |
07:58,7 |
05:14 |
|
20 |
80 |
Naczyk Marta
|
K (4) |
1989 |
K1 (3) |
GP (20) |
POL |
Dietetyk FNS / Dynafit
|
Gdynia
|
54:17,9 |
09:54,2 |
05:25 |
|
21 |
64 |
Stykowski Robert
|
M (45) |
1977 |
M2 (20) |
GP (21) |
POL |
Maratończyk.pl
|
Warszawa
|
54:53,9 |
10:30,2 |
05:29 |
|
22 |
30 |
Zych Katarzyna
|
K (5) |
1979 |
K2 (2) |
GP (22) |
POL |
Bonnie&Clyde
|
Tarnów
|
55:04,2 |
10:40,5 |
05:30 |
|
23 |
53 |
Studnik Grzegorz
|
M (47) |
1981 |
M2 (21) |
GP (23) |
POL |
GlobalRun
|
Rybnik
|
55:16,5 |
10:52,8 |
05:31 |
|
24 |
42 |
STEC KRZYSZTOF
|
M (51) |
1982 |
M1 (21) |
GP (24) |
POL |
Salt Runners Bochnia
|
Nowy Wiśnicz
|
55:50,9 |
11:27,2 |
05:35 |
|
25 |
101 |
Zielak Darek
|
M (52) |
1974 |
M2 (22) |
GP (25) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
56:00,3 |
11:36,6 |
05:36 |
|
26 |
28 |
Majchrzak Marcin
|
M (53) |
1978 |
M2 (23) |
GP (26) |
POL |
|
Swarzędz
|
56:33,1 |
12:09,4 |
05:39 |
|
27 |
47 |
Fogiel-Pawłowska Agnieszka
|
K (8) |
1979 |
K2 (4) |
GP (27) |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
57:09,6 |
12:45,9 |
05:42 |
|
28 |
62 |
Łuczyński Maciej
|
M (57) |
1975 |
M2 (25) |
GP (28) |
POL |
|
Kłodawa
|
57:12,3 |
12:48,6 |
05:43 |
|
29 |
75 |
Piasecki Piotr
|
M (60) |
1979 |
M2 (26) |
GP (29) |
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Piotrkow Trybunalski
|
57:31,1 |
13:07,4 |
05:45 |
|
30 |
74 |
Wilk Paweł
|
M (63) |
1979 |
M2 (29) |
GP (30) |
POL |
STACJA GROCHÓW TEAM
|
Warszawa
|
57:52,8 |
13:29,1 |
05:47 |
|
31 |
63 |
Pikul Piotr
|
M (65) |
1980 |
M2 (30) |
GP (31) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
58:26,5 |
14:02,8 |
05:50 |
|
32 |
127 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (71) |
1978 |
M2 (32) |
GP (32) |
POL |
Silesia Runers Club
|
Świętochłowice
|
59:03,2 |
14:39,5 |
05:54 |
|
33 |
31 |
Bartosz Marek
|
M (77) |
1979 |
M2 (34) |
GP (33) |
POL |
|
Krakó
|
1:00:39,2 |
16:15,5 |
06:03 |
|
34 |
83 |
Gąsiorek Paweł
|
M (80) |
1974 |
M2 (37) |
GP (34) |
POL |
|
Chotomów
|
1:01:22,7 |
16:59,0 |
06:08 |
|
35 |
142 |
Kowalczyk Maria
|
K (15) |
1976 |
K2 (9) |
GP (35) |
POL |
|
Lipnica Mala
|
1:01:40,8 |
17:17,1 |
06:10 |
|
36 |
82 |
Dziubecki Kamil
|
M (82) |
1984 |
M1 (30) |
GP (36) |
POL |
UltraSznurowka Team
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
1:02:28,0 |
18:04,3 |
06:14 |
|
37 |
41 |
Mrozek Grzegorz
|
M (84) |
1972 |
M2 (39) |
GP (37) |
POL |
|
Gaszwowice
|
1:03:08,7 |
18:45,0 |
06:18 |
|
38 |
66 |
Łucjanek Justyna
|
K (19) |
1981 |
K2 (12) |
GP (38) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:03:58,0 |
19:34,3 |
06:23 |
|
39 |
87 |
Bojarska Beata
|
K (21) |
1984 |
K2 (14) |
GP (39) |
POL |
BW
|
Kraków
|
1:04:41,7 |
20:18,0 |
06:28 |
|
40 |
8 |
Stawiński Piotr
|
M (91) |
1966 |
M3 (16) |
GP (40) |
POL |
Pro Patria
|
Poznań
|
1:05:35,0 |
21:11,3 |
06:33 |
|
41 |
77 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (95) |
1978 |
M2 (43) |
GP (41) |
POL |
BLUSZCZA
|
Katowice
|
1:07:16,7 |
22:53,0 |
06:43 |
|
42 |
97 |
Płócienniczak Jakub
|
M (96) |
1975 |
M2 (44) |
GP (42) |
POL |
Dream Run
|
Warszawa
|
1:07:32,2 |
23:08,5 |
06:45 |
|
43 |
91 |
Sędecki Piotr
|
M (98) |
1962 |
M3 (18) |
GP (43) |
POL |
biegam więc jestem
|
skierniewice
|
1:08:44,8 |
24:21,1 |
06:52 |
|
44 |
49 |
Pałkowska Agata
|
K (28) |
1973 |
K2 (19) |
GP (44) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:13:05,3 |
28:41,6 |
07:18 |
|
45 |
150 |
Górka Bogumił
|
M (103) |
1970 |
M3 (20) |
GP (45) |
POL |
Górka Team
|
Szaflary
|
1:13:34,0 |
29:10,3 |
07:21 |
|
46 |
39 |
Trela Bartłomiej
|
M (104) |
1981 |
M2 (46) |
GP (46) |
POL |
Pokonajastme
|
Tarnów
|
1:13:53,3 |
29:29,6 |
07:23 |
|
47 |
167 |
Tomaszewski Dariusz
|
M (107) |
1978 |
M2 (47) |
GP (47) |
POL |
P.R.S. REAL-BAU J.TOMASZEWSKI
|
|
1:15:37,0 |
31:13,3 |
07:33 |
|
48 |
50 |
Kosmala Bartosz
|
M (111) |
1974 |
M2 (50) |
GP (48) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:16:14,5 |
31:50,8 |
07:37 |
|
49 |
144 |
Zieliński Mateusz
|
M (113) |
1986 |
M1 (38) |
GP (49) |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1:18:42,4 |
34:18,7 |
07:52 |
|
50 |
111 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr
|
M (115) |
1986 |
M1 (39) |
GP (50) |
POL |
WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA
|
Samborzec
|
1:22:12,5 |
37:48,8 |
08:13 |
|
DNS |
11 |
Brus Marcin
|
M |
1977 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
56 |
Górecki Rafał
|
M |
1978 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
Goorecki Team
|
Leszno
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
68 |
Podbielski Krystian
|
M |
1976 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
KAJA Team
|
Warszawa
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
71 |
Tabaszewska Karolina
|
K |
1981 |
K2 |
GP |
POL |
www.loveina.pl
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
73 |
Pawęzka Mirosław
|
M |
1980 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
Stay Insane
|
Lublin
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
96 |
Dembski Paweł
|
M |
1982 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team/ratemytrail.com
|
Skórzewo
|
|
|
|