|
1 |
3 |
Lepiarz Sylwester
|
M (1) |
1993 |
M1 (1) |
|
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Wronów
|
1:04:36,5 |
1:04:38,1 |
|
04:18 |
|
2 |
7 |
Jaśtal Piotr
|
M (2) |
1994 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
LKB Rudnik / AZS UJK Kielce
|
Domaszowice
|
1:04:54,1 |
1:04:55,8 |
00:17,6 |
04:19 |
|
3 |
147 |
Sobas Jacek
|
M (3) |
1985 |
M2 (1) |
|
POL |
Asics Frontrunners Poland
|
Wrocław
|
1:07:09,2 |
1:07:11,3 |
02:32,7 |
04:28 |
|
4 |
9 |
Skupień Tomasz
|
M (4) |
1986 |
M2 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Lanckorona
|
1:08:07,2 |
1:08:08,8 |
03:30,7 |
04:32 |
|
5 |
15 |
Buczek Paweł
|
M (5) |
1992 |
M1 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
1:08:21,5 |
1:08:23,7 |
03:45,0 |
04:33 |
|
6 |
2 |
Brýdl Pavel
|
M (6) |
1980 |
M3 (1) |
|
CZE |
Muay Running Team
|
Trutnov
|
1:09:20,8 |
1:09:20,8 |
04:44,3 |
04:37 |
|
7 |
10 |
Żuchowski Daniel
|
M (7) |
1988 |
M2 (3) |
|
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
Kraków
|
1:12:01,3 |
1:12:01,3 |
07:24,8 |
04:48 |
|
8 |
11 |
Wróbel Tomasz
|
M (8) |
1973 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów
|
Dzięgielów
|
1:12:59,0 |
1:12:59,0 |
08:22,5 |
04:51 |
|
9 |
14 |
Flisiński Łukasz
|
M (9) |
1981 |
M2 (4) |
|
POL |
41-200
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:14:10,5 |
1:14:12,7 |
09:34,0 |
04:56 |
|
10 |
17 |
Dybczyński Tomasz
|
M (10) |
1980 |
M3 (3) |
MGB-M (1) |
POL |
UKS BRENNA GÓRKI
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:16:03,5 |
1:16:06,8 |
11:27,0 |
05:04 |
|
11 |
83 |
Skworc Grzegorz
|
M (11) |
1987 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
SkworcBiegamWgórach
|
Siemianowice Ślaskie
|
1:17:02,4 |
1:17:02,4 |
12:25,9 |
05:08 |
|
12 |
19 |
Sikora Mieczysław
|
M (12) |
1982 |
M2 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:17:41,2 |
1:17:41,2 |
13:04,7 |
05:10 |
|
13 |
18 |
Niedoba Paweł
|
M (13) |
2002 |
M1 (4) |
MGB-M (2) |
POL |
|
Górki Małe
|
1:18:27,5 |
1:18:29,3 |
13:51,0 |
05:13 |
|
14 |
96 |
Tokarewicz Damian
|
M (14) |
1982 |
M2 (7) |
|
POL |
Zebry
|
Zebrzydowice
|
1:20:15,3 |
1:20:15,3 |
15:38,8 |
05:21 |
|
15 |
115 |
FIRLA ARKADIUSZ
|
M (15) |
1978 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
|
CIESZYN
|
1:20:20,6 |
1:20:23,4 |
15:44,1 |
05:21 |
|
16 |
87 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (16) |
1968 |
M4 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
1:20:41,4 |
1:20:45,8 |
16:04,9 |
05:22 |
|
17 |
20 |
Sokołowski Marek
|
M (17) |
1969 |
M4 (2) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team
|
Mysłowice-Wesoła
|
1:21:05,6 |
1:21:08,8 |
16:29,1 |
05:24 |
|
18 |
135 |
Pępek Łukasz
|
M (18) |
1988 |
M2 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Rybarzowice
|
1:22:42,0 |
1:22:48,0 |
18:05,5 |
05:30 |
|
19 |
141 |
Wojdyło Mateusz
|
M (19) |
1991 |
M1 (5) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Ustroń
|
1:23:05,7 |
1:23:10,1 |
18:29,2 |
05:32 |
|
20 |
57 |
Laskowski Tomasz
|
M (20) |
1979 |
M3 (5) |
|
POL |
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:23:58,5 |
1:24:05,8 |
19:22,0 |
05:35 |
|
21 |
89 |
Szewczyk Damian
|
M (21) |
1976 |
M3 (6) |
|
POL |
Jejkowice biegają
|
Jejkowice
|
1:24:39,6 |
1:24:44,2 |
20:03,1 |
05:38 |
|
22 |
24 |
Bojda Zdzislaw
|
M (22) |
1976 |
M3 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
1:25:48,2 |
1:25:53,7 |
21:11,7 |
05:43 |
|
23 |
33 |
Damec Aleksander
|
M (23) |
1971 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
Ochajo Run&Frends
|
Rybnik
|
1:27:19,7 |
1:27:20,8 |
22:43,2 |
05:49 |
|
24 |
100 |
Wandzel Adrian
|
M (24) |
1990 |
M2 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
1:27:45,5 |
1:27:50,3 |
23:09,0 |
05:51 |
|
25 |
13 |
Mendrek Blazej
|
M (25) |
1976 |
M3 (9) |
MGB-M (3) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:28:09,2 |
1:28:11,3 |
23:32,7 |
05:52 |
|
26 |
127 |
Krzemień Marcin
|
M (26) |
1984 |
M2 (10) |
|
POL |
OPP Katowice
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:28:36,6 |
1:28:50,2 |
24:00,1 |
05:54 |
|
27 |
74 |
PYTEL Janusz
|
M (27) |
1958 |
M5 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:28:55,1 |
1:28:58,5 |
24:18,6 |
05:55 |
|
28 |
186 |
Dzida Dominik
|
M (28) |
1992 |
M1 (6) |
MGB-M (4) |
POL |
Monia Team
|
Brenna
|
1:28:58,6 |
1:28:58,6 |
24:22,1 |
05:55 |
|
29 |
140 |
Szymura Wojciech
|
M (29) |
1973 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:28:59,8 |
1:29:04,3 |
24:23,3 |
05:55 |
|
30 |
46 |
Kalamus Mirek
|
M (30) |
1978 |
M3 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Łodygowice
|
1:29:30,6 |
1:29:38,7 |
24:54,1 |
05:58 |
|
31 |
37 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M (31) |
1977 |
M3 (12) |
|
POL |
Endurance team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
1:30:13,5 |
1:30:18,1 |
25:37,0 |
06:00 |
|
32 |
119 |
Imielski Maciej
|
M (32) |
1990 |
M2 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Bierna
|
1:30:42,9 |
1:30:47,3 |
26:06,4 |
06:02 |
|
33 |
132 |
Olejnik Franciszek
|
M (33) |
1995 |
M1 (7) |
|
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania TEAM
|
Imielin
|
1:30:59,2 |
1:31:05,5 |
26:22,7 |
06:03 |
|
34 |
60 |
Macura Dawid
|
M (34) |
1992 |
M1 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
1:31:10,2 |
1:31:25,0 |
26:33,7 |
06:04 |
|
35 |
193 |
Gilner Marcin
|
M (35) |
1978 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:31:33,7 |
1:31:37,7 |
26:57,2 |
06:06 |
|
36 |
28 |
Buchholtz Tomasz
|
M (36) |
1976 |
M3 (14) |
MGB-M (5) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:31:45,9 |
1:31:56,8 |
27:09,4 |
06:07 |
|
37 |
80 |
Siąkała Krystian
|
M (37) |
1982 |
M2 (12) |
MGB-M (6) |
POL |
Wiktoria i Franciszek
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:32:01,3 |
1:32:11,2 |
27:24,8 |
06:08 |
|
38 |
73 |
Przybylski Tomasz
|
M (38) |
1985 |
M2 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Witaszyce
|
1:32:00,4 |
1:32:11,5 |
27:23,9 |
06:08 |
|
39 |
34 |
Gabrych Arkadiusz
|
M (39) |
1984 |
M2 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Jaworze
|
1:32:05,4 |
1:32:13,3 |
27:28,9 |
06:08 |
|
40 |
133 |
OZIĘBŁO RAFAŁ
|
M (40) |
1983 |
M2 (15) |
|
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Chorzów
|
1:32:13,7 |
1:32:13,7 |
27:37,2 |
06:08 |
|
41 |
79 |
Rzeźnicki Sławomir
|
M (41) |
1980 |
M3 (15) |
|
POL |
KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI
|
Brzeziny
|
1:32:42,1 |
1:32:48,6 |
28:05,6 |
06:10 |
|
42 |
84 |
Stanisz Marcin
|
M (42) |
1983 |
M2 (16) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:32:47,9 |
1:32:51,8 |
28:11,4 |
06:11 |
|
43 |
265 |
Rim Marcin
|
M (43) |
1985 |
M2 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
1:33:33,2 |
1:33:36,2 |
28:56,7 |
06:14 |
|
44 |
49 |
Kożdoń Tomasz
|
M (44) |
1988 |
M2 (18) |
|
POL |
|
SKOCZÓW
|
1:33:44,8 |
1:33:55,1 |
29:08,3 |
06:14 |
|
45 |
263 |
Rak Mirek Rumcajs
|
M (45) |
1989 |
M2 (19) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Iłownica
|
1:33:49,6 |
1:33:51,0 |
29:13,1 |
06:15 |
|
46 |
64 |
Nawrocki Szymon
|
M (46) |
1974 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
DCWRP
|
Mikołów
|
1:34:09,6 |
1:34:21,6 |
29:33,1 |
06:16 |
|
47 |
116 |
Golonka Marek
|
M (47) |
1970 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
Rozbiegane Mysłowice
|
Mysłowice
|
1:34:25,3 |
1:34:29,2 |
29:48,8 |
06:17 |
|
48 |
54 |
Kusy Rafał
|
M (48) |
1975 |
M3 (17) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Międzyświeć
|
1:34:50,8 |
1:34:50,8 |
30:14,3 |
06:19 |
|
49 |
88 |
Szczypka Piotr
|
M (49) |
1989 |
M2 (20) |
|
POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
Chybie
|
1:34:57,1 |
1:35:03,7 |
30:20,6 |
06:19 |
|
50 |
106 |
Biłka Krzysztof
|
M (50) |
1986 |
M2 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:35:21,0 |
1:35:30,4 |
30:44,5 |
06:21 |
|
51 |
92 |
SZPAK DAMIAN
|
M (51) |
1961 |
M4 (4) |
|
POL |
Biegające Tychy
|
Tychy
|
1:35:22,1 |
1:35:26,8 |
30:45,6 |
06:21 |
|
52 |
38 |
Grzybek Antoni
|
M (52) |
1969 |
M4 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
1:35:52,7 |
1:35:55,0 |
31:16,2 |
06:23 |
|
53 |
35 |
Galas Grzegorz
|
M (53) |
1978 |
M3 (18) |
|
POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Chybie
|
1:35:56,1 |
1:36:03,9 |
31:19,6 |
06:23 |
|
54 |
90 |
Szolc Sebastian
|
M (54) |
1976 |
M3 (19) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:36:30,5 |
1:36:40,7 |
31:54,0 |
06:26 |
|
55 |
95 |
Tkocz Witold
|
M (55) |
1974 |
M3 (20) |
|
POL |
Run Reta
|
Mikołow
|
1:36:31,8 |
1:36:44,5 |
31:55,3 |
06:26 |
|
56 |
97 |
Truszewski Grzegorz
|
M (56) |
1983 |
M2 (22) |
MGB-M (7) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:36:57,6 |
1:37:13,4 |
32:21,1 |
06:27 |
|
57 |
181 |
Sułkowski Aleksander
|
M (57) |
1979 |
M3 (21) |
|
POL |
Wujek Biega
|
Katowice
|
1:37:04,8 |
1:37:23,3 |
32:28,3 |
06:28 |
|
58 |
145 |
Szwaja Mateusz
|
M (58) |
1999 |
M1 (9) |
|
POL |
OTK Rzeźnik
|
Gliwice
|
1:37:11,1 |
1:37:13,5 |
32:34,6 |
06:28 |
|
59 |
111 |
Dadok Janusz
|
M (59) |
1984 |
M2 (23) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:37:13,6 |
1:37:15,9 |
32:37,1 |
06:28 |
|
60 |
172 |
Chorążewicz Łukasz
|
M (60) |
1994 |
M1 (10) |
|
POL |
Zbój Team
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:37:29,4 |
1:37:33,5 |
32:52,9 |
06:29 |
|
61 |
29 |
Bućko Marcin
|
M (61) |
1978 |
M3 (22) |
|
POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:37:44,5 |
1:37:50,0 |
33:08,0 |
06:30 |
|
62 |
254 |
Polok Jakub
|
M (62) |
1996 |
M1 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:38:01,1 |
1:38:02,9 |
33:24,6 |
06:32 |
|
63 |
125 |
Kopiczko Łukasz
|
M (63) |
1982 |
M2 (24) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:38:01,4 |
1:38:15,3 |
33:24,9 |
06:32 |
|
64 |
270 |
Salamon Emil
|
M (64) |
1983 |
M2 (25) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:38:55,5 |
1:39:05,5 |
34:19,0 |
06:35 |
|
65 |
138 |
Smyka Michał
|
M (65) |
1995 |
M1 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Ciecierzyn
|
1:38:57,6 |
1:39:10,5 |
34:21,1 |
06:35 |
|
66 |
255 |
Polowczyk Piotr
|
M (66) |
1980 |
M3 (23) |
|
POL |
Sieradz Biega
|
Błaszki
|
1:39:06,6 |
1:39:17,2 |
34:30,1 |
06:36 |
|
67 |
86 |
Swoboda Jarosław
|
M (67) |
1977 |
M3 (24) |
|
POL |
Bracia Pietrzak Running Team Gliwic
|
Gliwice
|
1:39:12,2 |
1:39:20,5 |
34:35,7 |
06:36 |
|
68 |
68 |
Ociepka Daniel
|
M (68) |
1981 |
M2 (26) |
|
POL |
1981
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:39:30,6 |
1:39:42,5 |
34:54,1 |
06:38 |
|
69 |
112 |
Dąbrowski Marek
|
M (69) |
1980 |
M3 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Pierściec
|
1:39:42,5 |
1:39:53,8 |
35:06,0 |
06:38 |
|
70 |
25 |
Bok Rafał
|
M (70) |
1980 |
M3 (26) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:39:58,5 |
1:40:07,3 |
35:22,0 |
06:39 |
|
71 |
58 |
Lorek Dariusz
|
M (71) |
1973 |
M3 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Jasienica
|
1:40:38,5 |
1:40:48,9 |
36:02,0 |
06:42 |
|
72 |
110 |
Czupryńśki Krzysztof
|
M (72) |
1980 |
M3 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Pogórze
|
1:40:40,0 |
1:40:48,1 |
36:03,5 |
06:42 |
|
73 |
23 |
Bodzioch Grzegorz
|
M (73) |
1973 |
M3 (29) |
|
POL |
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Gorlice
|
1:40:53,7 |
1:40:59,6 |
36:17,2 |
06:43 |
|
74 |
225 |
Lubos Dawid
|
M (74) |
1985 |
M2 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnowskie Góry
|
1:40:54,2 |
1:40:59,0 |
36:17,7 |
06:43 |
|
75 |
302 |
WOŹNIAK JANUSZ
|
M (75) |
1963 |
M4 (6) |
|
POL |
|
SKOŁYSZYN
|
1:41:04,8 |
1:41:07,4 |
36:28,3 |
06:44 |
|
76 |
260 |
Psota Leszek
|
M (76) |
1980 |
M3 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:41:23,0 |
1:41:34,5 |
36:46,5 |
06:45 |
|
77 |
164 |
Brutkowski Bartłomiej
|
M (77) |
1983 |
M2 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:41:58,2 |
1:42:03,2 |
37:21,7 |
06:47 |
|
78 |
40 |
Heller Szymon
|
M (78) |
1982 |
M2 (29) |
MGB-M (8) |
POL |
TATA STASIA
|
Brenna
|
1:42:05,8 |
1:42:05,8 |
37:29,3 |
06:48 |
|
79 |
202 |
Kawulok Adrian
|
M (79) |
1983 |
M2 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Wilamowice Gmina: Skoczów
|
1:42:16,2 |
1:42:28,6 |
37:39,7 |
06:49 |
|
80 |
122 |
Kastelik Wacław
|
M (80) |
1977 |
M3 (31) |
|
POL |
OSP Rychwaldek
|
Rychwaldek
|
1:42:50,3 |
1:43:04,7 |
38:13,8 |
06:51 |
|
81 |
221 |
Kurasiński Konrad
|
M (81) |
1989 |
M2 (31) |
MGB-M (9) |
POL |
Socios Silesia
|
Brenna
|
1:43:03,2 |
1:43:06,3 |
38:26,7 |
06:52 |
|
82 |
31 |
Dadaś Janusz
|
M (82) |
1973 |
M3 (32) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
1:43:15,0 |
1:43:21,4 |
38:38,5 |
06:53 |
|
83 |
121 |
Janik Iro
|
M (83) |
1973 |
M3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:43:41,3 |
1:43:45,3 |
39:04,8 |
06:54 |
|
84 |
117 |
Greń Zygmunt
|
M (84) |
1955 |
M5 (2) |
MGB-M (10) |
POL |
UKS Brenna-Górki
|
Brenna
|
1:43:54,0 |
1:44:04,0 |
39:17,5 |
06:55 |
|
85 |
75 |
Radomski Grzegorz
|
M (85) |
1979 |
M3 (34) |
|
POL |
Mokre Run
|
Mikołów
|
1:44:09,0 |
1:44:22,0 |
39:32,5 |
06:56 |
|
86 |
50 |
Krwawnik Maciej
|
M (86) |
1981 |
M2 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:44:28,0 |
1:44:41,2 |
39:51,5 |
06:57 |
|
87 |
136 |
Rygiel Janusz
|
M (87) |
1983 |
M2 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Zbytków
|
1:44:46,9 |
1:44:49,9 |
40:10,4 |
06:59 |
|
88 |
203 |
Kędzior Dariusz
|
M (88) |
1974 |
M3 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:45:23,0 |
1:45:30,5 |
40:46,5 |
07:01 |
|
89 |
218 |
Krukowski Jakub
|
M (89) |
1982 |
M2 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Luboń
|
1:45:27,1 |
1:45:37,3 |
40:50,6 |
07:01 |
|
90 |
62 |
MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan
|
M (90) |
1968 |
M4 (7) |
|
POL |
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
|
Murów
|
1:45:32,7 |
1:45:41,3 |
40:56,2 |
07:02 |
|
91 |
102 |
Wysłuch Tomasz
|
M (91) |
1970 |
M4 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
1:45:43,6 |
1:45:56,3 |
41:07,1 |
07:02 |
|
92 |
43 |
Izdebdski Mariusz
|
M (92) |
1970 |
M4 (9) |
|
POL |
OSV Team Olkusz
|
Olkusz
|
1:45:58,5 |
1:46:05,8 |
41:22,0 |
07:03 |
|
93 |
176 |
Czyrnek Dariusz
|
M (93) |
1975 |
M3 (36) |
|
POL |
DECATHLON RYBNIK & PRZYJACIELE
|
Rybnik
|
1:46:18,5 |
1:46:23,6 |
41:42,0 |
07:05 |
|
94 |
222 |
Kwaśniok Rafał
|
M (94) |
1988 |
M2 (35) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:46:19,4 |
1:46:26,2 |
41:42,9 |
07:05 |
|
95 |
118 |
Gruszka Tomasz
|
M (95) |
1973 |
M3 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Suszec
|
1:46:30,5 |
1:46:34,9 |
41:54,0 |
07:06 |
|
96 |
114 |
Dobosz Andrzej
|
M (96) |
1996 |
M1 (13) |
|
POL |
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
|
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1:46:36,5 |
1:46:51,4 |
42:00,0 |
07:06 |
|
97 |
41 |
Herliczka Tomasz
|
M (97) |
1975 |
M3 (38) |
|
POL |
AML FLY TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
1:47:07,9 |
1:47:19,1 |
42:31,4 |
07:08 |
|
98 |
124 |
Klag Marian
|
M (98) |
1959 |
M5 (3) |
|
POL |
Top 33
|
Rybarzowice
|
1:47:11,4 |
1:47:19,1 |
42:34,9 |
07:08 |
|
99 |
242 |
PALUCH DANIEL
|
M (99) |
1976 |
M3 (39) |
|
POL |
BIEGOWA KUŹNIA
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1:47:16,3 |
1:47:21,8 |
42:39,8 |
07:09 |
|
100 |
262 |
Pyzik Tomasz
|
M (100) |
1975 |
M3 (40) |
|
POL |
Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl
|
Gliwice
|
1:47:32,0 |
1:47:41,8 |
42:55,5 |
07:10 |
|
101 |
93 |
Świder Zbigniew
|
M (101) |
1975 |
M3 (41) |
|
POL |
Świry Stela
|
Skoczów
|
1:47:44,0 |
1:47:54,1 |
43:07,5 |
07:10 |
|
102 |
78 |
Rypuła Jacek
|
M (102) |
1983 |
M2 (36) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Bojszowy
|
1:47:54,2 |
1:48:01,7 |
43:17,7 |
07:11 |
|
103 |
228 |
Marciniak Artur
|
M (103) |
1967 |
M4 (10) |
MGB-M (11) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:48:03,9 |
1:48:21,5 |
43:27,4 |
07:12 |
|
104 |
162 |
Borys Przemysław
|
M (104) |
1979 |
M3 (42) |
|
POL |
Szalone dżdżownice
|
Zabrze
|
1:48:19,7 |
1:48:35,1 |
43:43,2 |
07:13 |
|
105 |
59 |
Łoboda Marcin
|
M (105) |
1980 |
M3 (43) |
|
POL |
Świry Stela
|
Ustroń
|
1:48:30,3 |
1:48:37,2 |
43:53,8 |
07:14 |
|
106 |
108 |
Cieślik Paweł
|
M (106) |
1975 |
M3 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:49:06,3 |
1:49:20,9 |
44:29,8 |
07:16 |
|
107 |
282 |
Szczotka Arkadiusz
|
M (107) |
1974 |
M3 (45) |
MGB-M (12) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:49:59,4 |
1:50:10,6 |
45:22,9 |
07:19 |
|
108 |
107 |
Ciemborowicz Karol
|
M (108) |
1983 |
M2 (37) |
|
POL |
#KFD
|
Katowice
|
1:50:27,4 |
1:50:43,5 |
45:50,9 |
07:21 |
|
109 |
278 |
STEBEL PIOTR
|
M (109) |
1969 |
M4 (11) |
|
POL |
PRZEWODNIK
|
SKOCZÓW
|
1:50:27,9 |
1:50:27,9 |
45:51,4 |
07:21 |
|
110 |
223 |
Labiak Krystian
|
M (110) |
1981 |
M2 (38) |
|
POL |
Giszowiec Biega Razem
|
Katowice
|
1:50:30,4 |
1:50:33,9 |
45:53,9 |
07:22 |
|
111 |
157 |
Błaszczyk Rafal
|
M (111) |
1969 |
M4 (12) |
|
POL |
Sieradzbiega.pl
|
Sieradz
|
1:51:05,0 |
1:51:17,7 |
46:28,5 |
07:24 |
|
112 |
235 |
Możdżeń Janusz
|
M (112) |
1983 |
M2 (39) |
|
POL |
Bosmal
|
Drogomyśl
|
1:51:38,3 |
1:51:51,3 |
47:01,8 |
07:26 |
|
113 |
22 |
Apostolski Wojciech
|
M (113) |
1978 |
M3 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Sosnowiec
|
1:52:48,6 |
1:52:54,1 |
48:12,1 |
07:31 |
|
114 |
82 |
Sipiera Tomasz
|
M (114) |
1972 |
M3 (47) |
|
POL |
GrupaLuktrans.pl
|
Giebułtów
|
1:52:51,2 |
1:52:51,2 |
48:14,7 |
07:31 |
|
115 |
212 |
Kozieł Dariusz
|
M (115) |
1967 |
M4 (13) |
MGB-M (13) |
POL |
Apartament Buczyna
|
Brenna
|
1:53:21,9 |
1:53:35,8 |
48:45,4 |
07:33 |
|
116 |
53 |
kulik wojtek
|
M (116) |
1979 |
M3 (48) |
|
POL |
|
swietochlowice
|
1:54:01,2 |
1:54:13,3 |
49:24,7 |
07:36 |
|
117 |
274 |
Skóra Sylwester
|
M (117) |
1965 |
M4 (14) |
|
POL |
Kb Orły z Knurowa
|
Knurow
|
1:54:03,6 |
1:54:08,5 |
49:27,1 |
07:36 |
|
118 |
171 |
Chaładyn Sławek
|
M (118) |
1983 |
M2 (40) |
|
POL |
INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
1:54:10,2 |
1:54:12,4 |
49:33,7 |
07:36 |
|
119 |
66 |
Niewiadomski Artur
|
M (119) |
1977 |
M3 (49) |
|
POL |
|
Radzionków
|
1:54:35,5 |
1:54:44,7 |
49:59,0 |
07:38 |
|
120 |
105 |
Becker Sławomir
|
M (120) |
1977 |
M3 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Włocławek
|
1:54:43,0 |
1:54:56,6 |
50:06,5 |
07:38 |
|
121 |
289 |
Targosz Piotr
|
M (121) |
1976 |
M3 (51) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:54:52,1 |
1:54:55,2 |
50:15,6 |
07:39 |
|
122 |
113 |
Dobber Paweł
|
M (122) |
1977 |
M3 (52) |
|
POL |
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1:54:53,0 |
1:55:01,5 |
50:16,5 |
07:39 |
|
123 |
52 |
Kubicius Piotr
|
M (123) |
1980 |
M3 (53) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Kaczyce
|
1:55:04,4 |
1:55:17,0 |
50:27,9 |
07:40 |
|
124 |
239 |
Ocylok Adam
|
M (124) |
1972 |
M3 (54) |
|
POL |
|
Oświęcim
|
1:55:44,3 |
1:55:47,2 |
51:07,8 |
07:42 |
|
125 |
156 |
Bałaj Jacek
|
M (125) |
1977 |
M3 (55) |
|
POL |
Vege Runners
|
Łubie
|
1:56:02,9 |
1:56:19,1 |
51:26,4 |
07:44 |
|
126 |
154 |
Baca Tomek
|
M (126) |
1986 |
M2 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Lipowa
|
1:56:03,2 |
1:56:22,7 |
51:26,7 |
07:44 |
|
127 |
26 |
Broda Łukasz
|
M (127) |
1982 |
M2 (42) |
MGB-M (14) |
POL |
#filozofiabiegania
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:56:12,5 |
1:56:27,3 |
51:36,0 |
07:44 |
|
128 |
205 |
Kiełkowsli Rafal
|
M (128) |
1973 |
M3 (56) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
1:56:18,3 |
1:56:31,4 |
51:41,8 |
07:45 |
|
129 |
257 |
Poźniak Marcin
|
M (129) |
1986 |
M2 (43) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:56:26,0 |
1:56:32,9 |
51:49,5 |
07:45 |
|
130 |
250 |
Pinkawa Grzegorz
|
M (130) |
1979 |
M3 (57) |
|
POL |
Giszowiec Biega Razem
|
Katowice
|
1:56:36,3 |
1:56:43,0 |
51:59,8 |
07:46 |
|
131 |
134 |
Paruch Bogusław
|
M (131) |
1975 |
M3 (58) |
|
POL |
Morsy Skoczów
|
Pogórze
|
1:56:52,6 |
1:57:05,7 |
52:16,1 |
07:47 |
|
132 |
213 |
Kozik Krzysztof
|
M (132) |
1982 |
M2 (44) |
|
POL |
PoWoli do Celu
|
Wola
|
1:57:02,0 |
1:57:11,6 |
52:25,5 |
07:48 |
|
133 |
142 |
Zaradny Jaromir
|
M (133) |
1966 |
M4 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
1:57:24,5 |
1:57:33,7 |
52:48,0 |
07:49 |
|
134 |
208 |
Kloza Mariusz
|
M (134) |
1979 |
M3 (59) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
1:58:19,1 |
1:58:25,4 |
53:42,6 |
07:53 |
|
135 |
190 |
FRĄC Dariusz
|
M (135) |
1974 |
M3 (60) |
|
POL |
NRG
|
Gliwice
|
1:58:33,2 |
1:58:39,7 |
53:56,7 |
07:54 |
|
136 |
306 |
Zimny Ireneusz
|
M (136) |
1976 |
M3 (61) |
|
POL |
|
rybnik
|
1:58:42,9 |
1:58:48,4 |
54:06,4 |
07:54 |
|
137 |
85 |
Švach Janusz
|
M (137) |
1976 |
M3 (62) |
|
POL |
Browar domowy Garaż
|
Katowice
|
1:58:55,7 |
1:59:02,0 |
54:19,2 |
07:55 |
|
138 |
56 |
Kwasek Kazek
|
M (138) |
1978 |
M3 (63) |
|
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Bibice
|
1:59:58,9 |
2:00:00,9 |
55:22,4 |
07:59 |
|
139 |
304 |
Zakrzewski Krzysztof
|
M (139) |
1968 |
M4 (16) |
|
POL |
Wataha
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:00:28,5 |
2:00:40,2 |
55:52,0 |
08:01 |
|
140 |
272 |
Siwek Piotr
|
M (140) |
1978 |
M3 (64) |
|
POL |
|
Mysłowice
|
2:02:54,7 |
2:02:59,8 |
58:18,2 |
08:11 |
|
141 |
283 |
Szczurek Wojciech
|
M (141) |
1981 |
M2 (45) |
|
POL |
Klub Leniwych Biegaczy
|
Knurów
|
2:02:54,8 |
2:02:58,7 |
58:18,3 |
08:11 |
|
142 |
109 |
Czerwiński Krzysztof
|
M (142) |
1996 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
Akademia Biegania Grudziądz
|
Osno
|
2:03:18,9 |
2:03:25,7 |
58:42,4 |
08:13 |
|
143 |
248 |
Pietrzyk Mariusz
|
M (143) |
1974 |
M3 (65) |
MGB-M (15) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
2:03:20,6 |
2:03:21,0 |
58:44,1 |
08:13 |
|
144 |
184 |
Dubiel Miłosz
|
M (144) |
1972 |
M3 (66) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
2:03:29,5 |
2:03:44,3 |
58:53,0 |
08:13 |
|
145 |
305 |
ZBYL JACEK
|
M (145) |
1971 |
M3 (67) |
|
POL |
|
JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
|
2:03:54,1 |
2:03:54,1 |
59:17,6 |
08:15 |
|
146 |
232 |
Michalski Maciej
|
M (146) |
1978 |
M3 (68) |
|
POL |
|
Bobrowiec
|
2:04:48,9 |
2:04:54,4 |
1:00:12,4 |
08:19 |
|
147 |
175 |
CZYLOK TOMASZ
|
M (147) |
1973 |
M3 (69) |
|
POL |
Tomasz Czylok
|
Kaniów
|
2:05:06,4 |
2:05:11,5 |
1:00:29,9 |
08:20 |
|
148 |
231 |
Mertas Dominik
|
M (148) |
1977 |
M3 (70) |
|
POL |
|
Babice
|
2:05:27,7 |
2:05:36,5 |
1:00:51,2 |
08:21 |
|
149 |
296 |
Wiesiołek Paweł
|
M (149) |
1981 |
M2 (46) |
|
POL |
BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM
|
Katowice
|
2:05:55,0 |
2:06:11,2 |
1:01:18,5 |
08:23 |
|
150 |
174 |
Czarnota Leszek
|
M (150) |
1970 |
M4 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Marklowice
|
2:06:08,8 |
2:06:20,6 |
1:01:32,3 |
08:24 |
|
151 |
300 |
Woś Krzysztof
|
M (151) |
1981 |
M2 (47) |
|
POL |
Doliniarze.com
|
Katowice
|
2:06:18,6 |
2:06:33,7 |
1:01:42,1 |
08:25 |
|
152 |
130 |
Matysiak Daniel
|
M (152) |
1985 |
M2 (48) |
|
POL |
KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wlkp.
|
Bugaj
|
2:07:00,5 |
2:07:00,5 |
1:02:24,0 |
08:28 |
|
153 |
206 |
Kierat Zbigniew
|
M (153) |
1961 |
M4 (18) |
MGB-M (16) |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
2:07:17,7 |
2:07:31,6 |
1:02:41,2 |
08:29 |
|
154 |
191 |
Frosztęga Artur
|
M (154) |
1976 |
M3 (71) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:07:44,7 |
2:07:55,9 |
1:03:08,2 |
08:30 |
|
155 |
149 |
Burliga Mariusz
|
M (155) |
1973 |
M3 (72) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Knurów
|
2:07:49,9 |
2:07:49,9 |
1:03:13,4 |
08:31 |
|
156 |
233 |
MICHULEC TADEUSZ
|
M (156) |
1959 |
M5 (4) |
|
POL |
CHWALISZ NIE CHWALISZ- LOTEJ Z NAMI
|
BIERUŃ
|
2:08:07,3 |
2:08:13,2 |
1:03:30,8 |
08:32 |
|
157 |
188 |
DZIEWIĄTKA MAREK
|
M (157) |
1962 |
M4 (19) |
|
POL |
Rozbiegamy To Miasto - Czechowice -
|
CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE
|
2:09:50,8 |
2:10:03,3 |
1:05:14,3 |
08:39 |
|
158 |
234 |
Miodek Grzegorz
|
M (158) |
1976 |
M3 (73) |
|
DEU |
|
Monachium
|
2:10:46,3 |
2:10:55,7 |
1:06:09,8 |
08:43 |
|
159 |
287 |
Sztylko Michał
|
M (159) |
1979 |
M3 (74) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:11:16,2 |
2:11:34,3 |
1:06:39,7 |
08:45 |
|
160 |
104 |
Bąk Krzysztof
|
M (160) |
1980 |
M3 (75) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Zabrze
|
Mysłowice
|
2:11:49,3 |
2:11:59,1 |
1:07:12,8 |
08:47 |
|
161 |
276 |
Sonakowski Roman
|
M (161) |
1960 |
M5 (5) |
|
POL |
Aniołki Charliego
|
Słotwina
|
2:11:52,9 |
2:12:03,5 |
1:07:16,4 |
08:47 |
|
162 |
230 |
Mazur Mariusz
|
M (162) |
1977 |
M3 (76) |
|
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
2:13:48,0 |
2:14:00,1 |
1:09:11,5 |
08:55 |
|
163 |
293 |
Westmaas Timothy
|
M (163) |
1981 |
M2 (49) |
|
GBR |
|
Kingston upon Thames
|
2:14:21,2 |
2:14:36,4 |
1:09:44,7 |
08:57 |
|
164 |
195 |
Janiczek Marcin
|
M (164) |
1983 |
M2 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Zabrze
|
2:16:34,3 |
2:16:51,7 |
1:11:57,8 |
09:06 |
|
165 |
280 |
Stekla Jakub
|
M (165) |
1985 |
M2 (51) |
|
POL |
Stekla Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:17:43,2 |
2:17:51,7 |
1:13:06,7 |
09:10 |
|
166 |
275 |
Sobel Łukasz
|
M (166) |
1982 |
M2 (52) |
|
POL |
B&B Team
|
Ujazd
|
2:18:27,8 |
2:18:41,8 |
1:13:51,3 |
09:13 |
|
167 |
161 |
BOROWSKI Piotr
|
M (167) |
1966 |
M4 (20) |
|
POL |
B&B. OATGliwice
|
GLIWICE
|
2:18:31,1 |
2:18:40,8 |
1:13:54,6 |
09:14 |
|
168 |
309 |
Żywica Marcin
|
M (168) |
1984 |
M2 (53) |
|
POL |
Jak Dzik w Szyszki
|
Bytom
|
2:19:44,5 |
2:19:45,3 |
1:15:08,0 |
09:18 |
|
169 |
173 |
Ciosmak Cezary
|
M (169) |
1984 |
M2 (54) |
|
POL |
KB Orły z Knurowa
|
Knurow
|
2:20:21,0 |
2:20:24,4 |
1:15:44,5 |
09:21 |
|
170 |
146 |
KOPTA Jerzy
|
M (170) |
1945 |
M6 (1) |
|
POL |
Cwałujące Dziadki
|
Kraków
|
2:21:00,5 |
2:21:13,4 |
1:16:24,0 |
09:24 |
|
171 |
215 |
Kręczyński Jacek
|
M (171) |
1950 |
M6 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:23:38,7 |
2:23:54,8 |
1:19:02,2 |
09:34 |
|
172 |
178 |
Dąbrowiak Marcin
|
M (172) |
1982 |
M2 (55) |
|
POL |
Harpagan Sosnowiec
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:24:34,2 |
2:24:47,9 |
1:19:57,7 |
09:38 |
|
173 |
179 |
Denkowski Wojciech
|
M (173) |
1963 |
M4 (21) |
|
POL |
BPRT RUNNING Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:28:58,0 |
2:29:13,7 |
1:24:21,5 |
09:55 |
|
174 |
198 |
Jeżewski Michał
|
M (174) |
1973 |
M3 (77) |
|
POL |
Professional-Fighter WIKING Team
|
Sosnowiec
|
2:29:19,3 |
2:29:28,3 |
1:24:42,8 |
09:57 |
|
175 |
177 |
Dalgiewicz Dariusz
|
M (175) |
1957 |
M5 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Łomianki
|
2:31:24,8 |
2:31:25,3 |
1:26:48,3 |
10:05 |
|
176 |
211 |
KOZACZKA WŁODZIMIERZ
|
M (176) |
1975 |
M3 (78) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:31:43,1 |
2:31:53,7 |
1:27:06,6 |
10:06 |
|
177 |
245 |
Pasternak Zbigniew
|
M (177) |
1970 |
M4 (22) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
2:32:00,9 |
2:32:11,9 |
1:27:24,4 |
10:08 |
|
178 |
269 |
Rypuła Zenon
|
M (178) |
1956 |
M5 (7) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Lędziny
|
2:34:49,7 |
2:35:04,1 |
1:30:13,2 |
10:19 |
|
179 |
98 |
Tynior Michał
|
M (179) |
1989 |
M2 (56) |
|
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
2:43:31,6 |
2:43:31,6 |
1:38:55,1 |
10:54 |
|
180 |
251 |
Piór Krzysztof
|
M (180) |
1970 |
M4 (23) |
MGB-M (17) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
2:43:36,8 |
2:43:38,3 |
1:39:00,3 |
10:54 |
|
DNS |
47 |
Kapuśnik Tomasz
|
M |
1977 |
M3 |
|
POL |
RyTM - Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
81 |
Siewko Piotr
|
M |
1968 |
M4 |
|
POL |
SZWAGRY TEAM
|
Dębowiec
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
187 |
Dzierżawa Krzychu
|
M |
1979 |
M3 |
|
POL |
Mizerowioki
|
Mizerów
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
194 |
Golda Krzysztof
|
M |
1969 |
M4 |
|
POL |
|
Mizerów
|
|
|
|
|