|
1 |
6 |
Stelmach Dominika
|
K (1) |
1982 |
K2 (1) |
|
POL |
RK Athletics
|
Warszawa
|
1:13:21,7 |
1:13:21,7 |
|
04:53 |
|
2 |
8 |
Ficner Anna
|
K (2) |
1985 |
K2 (2) |
|
POL |
MKS Siechnice/Olaws Złotoryja
|
Złotoryja
|
1:16:30,8 |
1:16:34,0 |
03:09,1 |
05:06 |
|
3 |
1 |
Wiśniewska-Ulfik Dominika
|
K (3) |
1986 |
K2 (3) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team/SKB
|
Zabrze
|
1:18:05,3 |
1:18:05,3 |
04:43,6 |
05:12 |
|
4 |
67 |
OBSTÓJ KAROLINA
|
K (4) |
1990 |
K2 (4) |
|
POL |
MUAY RUNNING TEAM
|
WROCŁAW
|
1:19:25,2 |
1:19:28,4 |
06:03,5 |
05:17 |
|
5 |
70 |
Paprocka Urszula
|
K (5) |
1990 |
K2 (5) |
|
POL |
Nowa Huta Team
|
Kraków
|
1:24:21,4 |
1:24:28,2 |
10:59,7 |
05:37 |
|
6 |
16 |
Dybczyńska Jadwiga
|
K (6) |
1980 |
K3 (1) |
MGB-K (1) |
POL |
LKS Pogórze
|
Górki Wielkie
|
1:24:51,7 |
1:24:57,7 |
11:30,0 |
05:39 |
|
7 |
128 |
Lange Beata
|
K (7) |
1977 |
K3 (2) |
|
POL |
Bracia Pietrzak Running Team Gliwic
|
Gliwice - Biłgoraj
|
1:28:33,6 |
1:28:40,7 |
15:11,9 |
05:54 |
|
8 |
103 |
Bańbor Ola
|
K (8) |
1997 |
K1 (1) |
|
POL |
Ex Team
|
Knurów
|
1:29:24,1 |
1:29:28,2 |
16:02,4 |
05:57 |
|
9 |
21 |
Adamus-Kowalska Justyna
|
K (9) |
1979 |
K3 (3) |
|
POL |
|
imielin
|
1:31:55,3 |
1:31:55,3 |
18:33,6 |
06:07 |
|
10 |
241 |
Orzyszek Roksana
|
K (10) |
1989 |
K2 (6) |
|
POL |
Aktywni Rydułtowy
|
Rydułtowy
|
1:32:34,8 |
1:32:34,8 |
19:13,1 |
06:10 |
|
11 |
240 |
Ogrocka Agnieszka
|
K (11) |
1992 |
K1 (2) |
MGB-K (2) |
POL |
HUTA RUN
|
Brenna
|
1:33:07,5 |
1:33:10,3 |
19:45,8 |
06:12 |
|
12 |
12 |
Skalska Anna
|
K (12) |
1980 |
K3 (4) |
|
POL |
Carbon OCR Racing TEAM
|
Bytom
|
1:34:07,4 |
1:34:07,4 |
20:45,7 |
06:16 |
|
13 |
69 |
Orkwiszewska Oli
|
K (13) |
1986 |
K2 (7) |
|
POL |
Scarpa Team Polska
|
Bieruń
|
1:34:15,6 |
1:34:20,6 |
20:53,9 |
06:17 |
|
14 |
249 |
Pilch Angelika
|
K (14) |
2000 |
K1 (3) |
MGB-K (3) |
POL |
|
Brenna
|
1:35:06,2 |
1:35:06,2 |
21:44,5 |
06:20 |
|
15 |
139 |
Szwed Renata
|
K (15) |
1974 |
K3 (5) |
|
POL |
Zf
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:35:34,6 |
1:35:34,6 |
22:12,9 |
06:22 |
|
16 |
126 |
Kordalska Karolina
|
K (16) |
1997 |
K1 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Pyskowice
|
1:36:12,4 |
1:36:19,9 |
22:50,7 |
06:24 |
|
17 |
131 |
Noga Angelika
|
K (17) |
1994 |
K1 (5) |
|
POL |
Kęckie harpagany
|
Kozy
|
1:37:04,7 |
1:37:10,4 |
23:43,0 |
06:28 |
|
18 |
151 |
Bieszczad Patrycja
|
K (18) |
1981 |
K2 (8) |
|
POL |
Biegam żeby żreć więcej ciastków
|
Jaworze
|
1:37:33,0 |
1:37:33,0 |
24:11,3 |
06:30 |
|
19 |
94 |
Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka
|
K (19) |
1991 |
K1 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Czeladź
|
1:38:21,8 |
1:38:29,5 |
25:00,1 |
06:33 |
|
20 |
39 |
Heller Karina
|
K (20) |
1978 |
K3 (6) |
|
POL |
Ruda Szalona
|
Skoczów
|
1:40:56,2 |
1:41:07,8 |
27:34,5 |
06:43 |
|
21 |
217 |
Kruk Paulina
|
K (21) |
1998 |
K1 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:42:06,7 |
1:42:08,0 |
28:45,0 |
06:48 |
|
22 |
244 |
Pasierbek Monika
|
K (22) |
1985 |
K2 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:42:15,8 |
1:42:18,9 |
28:54,1 |
06:49 |
|
23 |
45 |
JONKISZ DOROTA
|
K (23) |
1966 |
K4 (1) |
|
POL |
Nutrend team
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
1:42:34,2 |
1:42:41,3 |
29:12,5 |
06:50 |
|
24 |
91 |
Szota Magdalena
|
K (24) |
1971 |
K3 (7) |
|
POL |
DCWRP
|
Mikołów
|
1:45:37,7 |
1:45:50,0 |
32:16,0 |
07:02 |
|
25 |
196 |
Janik Ilona
|
K (25) |
1973 |
K3 (8) |
|
POL |
Świdry Stela
|
Chybie
|
1:47:17,9 |
1:47:21,0 |
33:56,2 |
07:09 |
|
26 |
163 |
Brudny Agnieszka
|
K (26) |
1979 |
K3 (9) |
|
POL |
ŚwiryStela
|
Ochaby Wielkie
|
1:47:38,4 |
1:47:41,2 |
34:16,7 |
07:10 |
|
27 |
36 |
Greń Agnieszka
|
K (27) |
1998 |
K1 (8) |
MGB-K (4) |
POL |
UKS BRENNA - GÓRKI
|
Brenna
|
1:48:53,7 |
1:48:53,7 |
35:32,0 |
07:15 |
|
28 |
200 |
Kałuża Basia
|
K (28) |
1980 |
K3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
1:50:01,2 |
1:50:07,3 |
36:39,5 |
07:20 |
|
29 |
182 |
DOMIN-ZBYL AGNIESZKA
|
K (29) |
1972 |
K3 (11) |
|
POL |
|
JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
|
1:50:12,4 |
1:50:23,2 |
36:50,7 |
07:20 |
|
30 |
63 |
Maniszewska Dorota
|
K (30) |
1976 |
K3 (12) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
1:50:16,1 |
1:50:22,2 |
36:54,4 |
07:21 |
|
31 |
256 |
Polus Agnieszka
|
K (31) |
1994 |
K1 (9) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:52:08,9 |
1:52:16,4 |
38:47,2 |
07:28 |
|
32 |
237 |
Myśliwiec Monika
|
K (32) |
1988 |
K2 (10) |
|
POL |
PoWoli Do Celu
|
Brzeszcze
|
1:52:16,1 |
1:52:16,1 |
38:54,4 |
07:29 |
|
33 |
292 |
Wasilewska Justyna
|
K (33) |
1996 |
K1 (10) |
MGB-K (5) |
POL |
Górskie Kozice
|
Górki Małe
|
1:52:37,5 |
1:52:45,4 |
39:15,8 |
07:30 |
|
34 |
120 |
JAKUBOWSKA RENATA
|
K (34) |
1952 |
K5 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:52:39,4 |
1:52:49,2 |
39:17,7 |
07:30 |
|
35 |
77 |
Rozmus-Orczyk Anna
|
K (35) |
1961 |
K4 (2) |
|
POL |
Kozy biegają a nie skaczą!
|
Kozy
|
1:53:24,8 |
1:53:28,9 |
40:03,1 |
07:33 |
|
36 |
286 |
Sznajder Joanna
|
K (36) |
1982 |
K2 (11) |
|
POL |
G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
|
Michałowice
|
1:54:01,9 |
1:54:06,0 |
40:40,2 |
07:36 |
|
37 |
180 |
Dębska Asia
|
K (37) |
1975 |
K3 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
1:54:09,9 |
1:54:13,4 |
40:48,2 |
07:36 |
|
38 |
65 |
Niewiadomska Daria
|
K (38) |
1979 |
K3 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Radzionków
|
1:54:35,5 |
1:54:44,8 |
41:13,8 |
07:38 |
|
39 |
159 |
Bojda Brygida
|
K (39) |
1976 |
K3 (15) |
|
POL |
Poranny Beskid Run
|
Pierściec
|
1:54:58,8 |
1:55:01,0 |
41:37,1 |
07:39 |
|
40 |
189 |
Filary Aneta
|
K (40) |
1977 |
K3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Roztropice
|
1:56:07,1 |
1:56:07,1 |
42:45,4 |
07:44 |
|
41 |
267 |
Rypuła Maria
|
K (41) |
1983 |
K2 (12) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Bojszowy
|
1:56:26,5 |
1:56:37,5 |
43:04,8 |
07:45 |
|
42 |
48 |
KOŁOCZEK AGATA
|
K (42) |
1980 |
K3 (17) |
|
POL |
|
CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
|
1:58:10,7 |
1:58:17,5 |
44:49,0 |
07:52 |
|
43 |
165 |
Brzuska Katarzyna
|
K (43) |
1975 |
K3 (18) |
|
POL |
Olza Ciessyn
|
Cieszyn
|
1:58:14,5 |
1:58:18,9 |
44:52,8 |
07:52 |
|
44 |
258 |
Przybyła Wioletta
|
K (44) |
1979 |
K3 (19) |
|
POL |
Nightrunners Zabrze
|
Zabrze
|
1:58:52,1 |
1:58:59,4 |
45:30,4 |
07:55 |
|
45 |
252 |
PIWISZKIS BARBARA
|
K (45) |
1980 |
K3 (20) |
|
POL |
Kobiety Na 5 +
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1:59:56,2 |
1:59:56,2 |
46:34,5 |
07:59 |
|
46 |
99 |
Ungehojer Małgorzata
|
K (46) |
1981 |
K2 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
2:00:24,3 |
2:00:35,5 |
47:02,6 |
08:01 |
|
47 |
71 |
Piwko Anna
|
K (47) |
1982 |
K2 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice-Dziedzice
|
2:00:32,5 |
2:00:43,5 |
47:10,8 |
08:02 |
|
48 |
266 |
ROZMUS MARZENA
|
K (48) |
1974 |
K3 (21) |
|
POL |
FRELKI LOTAJOM
|
BOJSZOWY NOWE
|
2:00:42,7 |
2:00:59,2 |
47:21,0 |
08:02 |
|
49 |
284 |
Szczurek Lena
|
K (49) |
1984 |
K2 (15) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
2:01:17,5 |
2:01:21,1 |
47:55,8 |
08:05 |
|
50 |
207 |
Kloza Iwona
|
K (50) |
1982 |
K2 (16) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:02:01,5 |
2:02:07,6 |
48:39,8 |
08:08 |
|
51 |
170 |
Capińska Anna
|
K (51) |
1980 |
K3 (22) |
|
POL |
Nowa Huta Team
|
Kraków
|
2:03:02,0 |
2:03:03,5 |
49:40,3 |
08:12 |
|
52 |
236 |
MUSZYŃSKA BOŻENA
|
K (52) |
1975 |
K3 (23) |
|
POL |
Team Papry
|
Bieruń
|
2:04:06,8 |
2:04:10,7 |
50:45,1 |
08:16 |
|
53 |
220 |
Kuna Katarzyna
|
K (53) |
1980 |
K3 (24) |
|
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:04:24,8 |
2:04:32,3 |
51:03,1 |
08:17 |
|
54 |
243 |
Panek Ela
|
K (54) |
1978 |
K3 (25) |
|
POL |
Margo Team
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:06:47,2 |
2:06:48,4 |
53:25,5 |
08:27 |
|
55 |
271 |
Samol Anna
|
K (55) |
1987 |
K2 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
2:06:49,0 |
2:06:51,0 |
53:27,3 |
08:27 |
|
56 |
166 |
Malinowska Aneta
|
K (56) |
1975 |
K3 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
2:06:57,8 |
2:07:02,5 |
53:36,1 |
08:27 |
|
57 |
152 |
Adamus Katarzyna
|
K (57) |
1978 |
K3 (27) |
|
POL |
Fantastic Team
|
Cieszyn
|
2:07:29,7 |
2:07:34,9 |
54:08,0 |
08:29 |
|
58 |
148 |
Burliga Marzena
|
K (58) |
1974 |
K3 (28) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team
|
Knurów
|
2:07:40,6 |
2:07:49,7 |
54:18,9 |
08:30 |
|
59 |
42 |
Herliczka Renata
|
K (59) |
1983 |
K2 (18) |
|
POL |
AML FLY TEAM
|
Gliwice
|
2:07:48,5 |
2:07:59,8 |
54:26,8 |
08:31 |
|
60 |
201 |
KASPER IWONA
|
K (60) |
1975 |
K3 (29) |
|
POL |
KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA
|
KNURÓW
|
2:09:38,7 |
2:09:43,0 |
56:17,0 |
08:38 |
|
61 |
216 |
Kroczek Agnieszka
|
K (61) |
1976 |
K3 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Pielgrzymowice
|
2:10:16,3 |
2:10:24,1 |
56:54,6 |
08:41 |
|
62 |
307 |
Zorii Kinga
|
K (62) |
1991 |
K1 (11) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:10:18,3 |
2:10:29,0 |
56:56,6 |
08:41 |
|
63 |
290 |
Targosz Aneta
|
K (63) |
1983 |
K2 (19) |
|
POL |
Olza Cieszyn
|
Cieszyn
|
2:10:53,2 |
2:10:58,0 |
57:31,5 |
08:43 |
|
64 |
214 |
Krajewska-Paluch Ewa
|
K (64) |
1975 |
K3 (31) |
|
POL |
Biegowa Kuźnia
|
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
|
2:11:05,0 |
2:11:12,1 |
57:43,3 |
08:44 |
|
65 |
308 |
Żuber Ania
|
K (65) |
1981 |
K2 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Knurów
|
2:11:12,3 |
2:11:14,7 |
57:50,6 |
08:44 |
|
66 |
277 |
Stawarz Anna
|
K (66) |
1986 |
K2 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
2:11:51,4 |
2:11:52,6 |
58:29,7 |
08:47 |
|
67 |
227 |
Majewska Gizela
|
K (67) |
1968 |
K4 (3) |
|
POL |
Night Runners Pyskowice
|
Pyskowice
|
2:12:44,7 |
2:12:50,4 |
59:23,0 |
08:50 |
|
68 |
261 |
Pszczółka-Busch Aneta
|
K (68) |
1973 |
K3 (32) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnawa Górna
|
2:13:00,1 |
2:13:05,1 |
59:38,4 |
08:52 |
|
69 |
210 |
Kopiec Estera
|
K (69) |
1984 |
K2 (22) |
|
POL |
|
Brzeszcze
|
2:13:19,0 |
2:13:29,3 |
59:57,3 |
08:53 |
|
70 |
301 |
Woś Anna
|
K (70) |
1986 |
K2 (23) |
|
POL |
Doliniarze.com
|
Katowice
|
2:13:41,8 |
2:13:55,4 |
1:00:20,1 |
08:54 |
|
71 |
169 |
Cabańska Dorota
|
K (71) |
1979 |
K3 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Łomianki
|
2:13:57,4 |
2:13:58,2 |
1:00:35,7 |
08:55 |
|
72 |
298 |
Wiśniewska Justyna
|
K (72) |
1981 |
K2 (24) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2:15:40,7 |
2:15:40,7 |
1:02:19,0 |
09:02 |
|
73 |
158 |
Bodziony Anna
|
K (73) |
1979 |
K3 (34) |
|
POL |
|
Żory
|
2:16:04,0 |
2:16:12,1 |
1:02:42,3 |
09:04 |
|
74 |
295 |
WIDERA Elżbieta
|
K (74) |
1981 |
K2 (25) |
|
POL |
HRmax
|
Żory
|
2:16:12,4 |
2:16:20,6 |
1:02:50,7 |
09:04 |
|
75 |
72 |
Prymakowska Barbara
|
K (75) |
1943 |
K5 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Tarnów
|
2:16:47,3 |
2:16:59,6 |
1:03:25,6 |
09:07 |
|
76 |
297 |
Wilczynska-Kogut Aleksandra
|
K (76) |
1978 |
K3 (35) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:17:17,6 |
2:17:24,7 |
1:03:55,9 |
09:09 |
|
77 |
279 |
Stekla Anastazja
|
K (77) |
1991 |
K1 (12) |
|
POL |
Stekla Team
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:17:44,0 |
2:17:51,6 |
1:04:22,3 |
09:10 |
|
78 |
155 |
Bajcar Beata
|
K (78) |
1972 |
K3 (36) |
|
POL |
Kobiety na 5+
|
Chybie
|
2:18:38,0 |
2:18:41,1 |
1:05:16,3 |
09:14 |
|
79 |
285 |
Szeląg Iwona
|
K (79) |
1989 |
K2 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:18:50,0 |
2:18:54,6 |
1:05:28,3 |
09:15 |
|
80 |
288 |
Szymura Izabela
|
K (80) |
1976 |
K3 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
2:18:53,5 |
2:18:58,6 |
1:05:31,8 |
09:15 |
|
81 |
303 |
WOŹNIAK LIDIA
|
K (81) |
1967 |
K4 (4) |
|
POL |
PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA
|
SKOŁYSZYN
|
2:20:02,9 |
2:20:05,8 |
1:06:41,2 |
09:20 |
|
82 |
299 |
WITOR KAMILLA
|
K (82) |
1966 |
K4 (5) |
|
POL |
EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ
|
ŻYTNA
|
2:20:37,4 |
2:20:44,1 |
1:07:15,7 |
09:22 |
|
83 |
204 |
Kiełkowska Ewa
|
K (83) |
1972 |
K3 (38) |
|
POL |
|
Rybnik
|
2:21:37,4 |
2:21:49,7 |
1:08:15,7 |
09:26 |
|
84 |
268 |
Rypuła Grażyna
|
K (84) |
1959 |
K5 (3) |
|
POL |
Zen Running Team
|
Lędziny
|
2:22:04,8 |
2:22:17,1 |
1:08:43,1 |
09:28 |
|
85 |
209 |
Kogut Edyta
|
K (85) |
1972 |
K3 (39) |
|
POL |
HRmax Zory
|
Zory
|
2:24:08,3 |
2:24:21,3 |
1:10:46,6 |
09:36 |
|
86 |
273 |
Siwek Anna
|
K (86) |
1977 |
K3 (40) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
2:26:53,4 |
2:27:12,3 |
1:13:31,7 |
09:47 |
|
87 |
219 |
Kukla Agata
|
K (87) |
1984 |
K2 (27) |
|
POL |
PoWoli do Celu
|
Brzeszcze
|
2:27:34,8 |
2:27:45,6 |
1:14:13,1 |
09:50 |
|
88 |
226 |
Łagosz Ewelina
|
K (88) |
1982 |
K2 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Brzezinka
|
2:27:35,1 |
2:27:45,1 |
1:14:13,4 |
09:50 |
|
89 |
185 |
Dyrda-Zaradna Iwona
|
K (89) |
1970 |
K4 (6) |
|
POL |
|
Katowice
|
2:28:12,2 |
2:28:18,8 |
1:14:50,5 |
09:52 |
|
90 |
61 |
Macura Dorota
|
K (90) |
1992 |
K1 (13) |
|
POL |
|
Goleszów
|
2:28:53,0 |
2:29:09,0 |
1:15:31,3 |
09:55 |
|
91 |
32 |
Dadaś Elżbieta
|
K (91) |
1975 |
K3 (41) |
|
POL |
BP Running Team Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
2:29:08,0 |
2:29:16,4 |
1:15:46,3 |
09:56 |
|
92 |
246 |
Pasternak Anna
|
K (92) |
1975 |
K3 (42) |
|
POL |
Opel Active Team
|
Gliwice
|
2:32:05,7 |
2:32:12,4 |
1:18:44,0 |
10:08 |
|
93 |
76 |
Radosz-Kwasek Agata
|
K (93) |
1984 |
K2 (29) |
|
POL |
Muay Running Team
|
Bibice
|
2:39:13,2 |
2:39:26,4 |
1:25:51,5 |
10:36 |
|
94 |
224 |
Loewe Adriana
|
K (94) |
1975 |
K3 (43) |
|
POL |
|
Engstingen
|
2:42:59,8 |
2:43:07,0 |
1:29:38,1 |
10:51 |
|
95 |
160 |
Bondarczuk Sylwia
|
K (95) |
1976 |
K3 (44) |
|
POL |
Ultra Beskid Sport
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
2:43:01,2 |
2:43:06,8 |
1:29:39,5 |
10:52 |
|
96 |
238 |
Nowak Ewa
|
K (96) |
1975 |
K3 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
2:53:01,1 |
2:53:11,2 |
1:39:39,4 |
11:32 |
|
97 |
183 |
Dubiel Joanna
|
K (97) |
1972 |
K3 (46) |
|
POL |
Dubiel Club
|
Wodzisław Śląski
|
3:12:38,9 |
3:12:52,5 |
1:59:17,2 |
12:50 |
|
DNF |
5 |
Kantor Martyna
|
K |
1989 |
K2 |
|
POL |
Buff Team Poland
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
192 |
Gawlak Barbara
|
K |
1962 |
K4 |
|
POL |
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
247 |
Pawelec Aleksandra
|
K |
1993 |
K1 |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
294 |
WESTMAAS KATARZYNA
|
K |
1983 |
K2 |
|
POL |
|
Czechowice Dziedzice
|
|
|
|
|