|
1 |
106 |
Šiarnik Jakub
|
M (1) |
1994 |
senior (1) |
SVK |
SK Žiarska dolina / Karpos-Scarpa
|
Smrečany
|
32:48,3 |
|
00:30,0 |
|
2 |
39 |
Rzeszótko Marcin
|
M (2) |
1990 |
senior (2) |
POL |
KW Zakopane / BUFF
|
Zakopane
|
34:56,1 |
02:07,8 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Fraňo Peter
|
M (3) |
1996 |
senior (3) |
SVK |
Salomon/Suunto
|
Brezno
|
35:55,7 |
03:07,4 |
|
|
4 |
57 |
Elantkowski Jaś
|
M (4) |
2000 |
junior (1) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team/DYNAFIT
|
Zakopane
|
36:47,5 |
03:59,2 |
|
|
5 |
85 |
Kałuża Jerzy
|
M (5) |
1986 |
senior (4) |
POL |
|
Skoczów
|
37:08,8 |
04:20,5 |
|
|
6 |
107 |
Matuj Cernek
|
M (6) |
2002 |
junior (2) |
POL |
Dynafit
|
Turany
|
37:56,0 |
05:07,7 |
|
|
7 |
47 |
Karpierz Karol
|
M (7) |
1993 |
senior (5) |
POL |
TKN TATRA TEAM
|
Ostrowsko
|
38:29,3 |
05:41,0 |
|
|
8 |
91 |
Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz
|
M (8) |
1977 |
weteran (1) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / Alpinka SkiTrab Team
|
Brenna
|
38:43,7 |
05:55,4 |
|
|
9 |
33 |
Kubaczka Grzegorz
|
M (9) |
1980 |
weteran (2) |
POL |
www.ag-architekci.pl
|
Skoczów
|
38:49,8 |
06:01,5 |
|
|
10 |
72 |
Juszczak Artur
|
M (10) |
1977 |
weteran (3) |
POL |
KW Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
38:52,6 |
06:04,3 |
|
|
11 |
56 |
Bachleda Kuba
|
M (11) |
2001 |
junior (3) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team/Dynafit
|
Zakopane
|
38:53,5 |
06:05,2 |
|
|
12 |
87 |
Bałaś Rafał
|
M (12) |
1990 |
senior (6) |
POL |
|
Żywiec
|
38:56,7 |
06:08,4 |
|
|
13 |
9 |
Kristl Filip
|
M (13) |
1978 |
weteran (4) |
SVK |
new-wave multisport
|
banska bystrica
|
39:34,8 |
06:46,5 |
|
|
14 |
101 |
Kalman Peter
|
M (14) |
1983 |
senior (7) |
SVK |
SSA Naholn.SK
|
Fohoreza
|
39:37,1 |
06:48,8 |
|
|
15 |
28 |
Michalski Andrzej
|
M (15) |
1988 |
senior (8) |
POL |
GP GOPR / Krystek Tri
|
Tarnów
|
39:50,7 |
07:02,4 |
|
|
16 |
64 |
Sawicki Kacper
|
M (16) |
2000 |
junior (4) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Zakopane
|
39:59,9 |
07:11,6 |
|
|
17 |
17 |
Topór Zbigniew
|
M (17) |
1981 |
senior (9) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Gliczarów Górny,
|
40:18,9 |
07:30,6 |
|
|
18 |
44 |
Kuźniak Filip
|
M (18) |
1976 |
weteran (5) |
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Katowice
|
40:21,0 |
07:32,7 |
|
|
19 |
41 |
Korzeniowski Marcin
|
M (19) |
1980 |
weteran (6) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
40:45,5 |
07:57,2 |
|
|
20 |
43 |
Kiełtyka Zbigniew
|
M (20) |
1976 |
weteran (7) |
POL |
KW Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
40:55,9 |
08:07,6 |
|
|
21 |
14 |
Trznadel Maciej
|
M (21) |
1972 |
weteran (8) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / SPLA Tychy
|
Bytom
|
41:16,9 |
08:28,6 |
|
|
22 |
100 |
Ząbik Marek
|
M (22) |
1986 |
senior (10) |
POL |
|
Godowa
|
41:19,6 |
08:31,3 |
|
|
23 |
111 |
Litvaj Martin
|
M (23) |
1996 |
senior (11) |
SVK |
Skialp Klub Krivan
|
Turany
|
41:22,6 |
08:34,3 |
|
|
24 |
68 |
Madejczyk Marek
|
M (24) |
1984 |
senior (12) |
POL |
KAGB/GOPR BESKIDY
|
Katowice
|
41:34,0 |
08:45,7 |
|
|
25 |
69 |
Molek Szymon
|
M (25) |
1989 |
senior (13) |
POL |
|
Cieszyn
|
41:36,7 |
08:48,4 |
|
|
26 |
16 |
Pyrek Przemysław
|
M (26) |
1994 |
senior (14) |
POL |
Training By PP
|
Oświęcim
|
41:57,0 |
09:08,7 |
|
|
27 |
38 |
Gąsior Jakub
|
M (27) |
1981 |
senior (15) |
POL |
Asd Cauriol
|
Zakopane
|
41:58,3 |
09:10,0 |
|
|
28 |
102 |
Machaj Marek
|
M (28) |
2003 |
kadet (1) |
SVK |
SKIALP BOBROVEC
|
Liptowski Mikulasz
|
42:00,4 |
09:12,1 |
|
|
29 |
5 |
Kwiecień Sławomir
|
M (29) |
1990 |
senior (16) |
POL |
KW Kraków/Polar Sport
|
Kraków
|
42:06,1 |
09:17,8 |
|
|
30 |
31 |
Michalek Pavol
|
M (30) |
1992 |
senior (17) |
SVK |
Terchova
|
Terchova
|
42:28,1 |
09:39,8 |
|
|
31 |
46 |
Czernik Krzysztof
|
M (31) |
1990 |
senior (18) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Rybnik
|
42:38,5 |
09:50,2 |
|
|
32 |
50 |
Kaźmierczak Sławomir
|
M (32) |
1985 |
senior (19) |
POL |
|
Łaziska Górne
|
43:03,7 |
10:15,4 |
|
|
33 |
36 |
Nawieśniak Jan
|
M (33) |
1983 |
senior (20) |
POL |
JM Sport
|
Mszana Dolna
|
43:03,8 |
10:15,5 |
|
|
34 |
83 |
Kafarowski Jakub
|
M (34) |
2004 |
kadet (2) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Zakopane
|
43:10,7 |
10:22,4 |
|
|
35 |
27 |
Koza Jan
|
M (35) |
1993 |
senior (21) |
POL |
GOPR Bieszczady/KW Kraków
|
Cisna
|
43:22,2 |
10:33,9 |
|
|
36 |
25 |
Owerko Tomasz
|
M (36) |
1981 |
senior (22) |
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Modlniczka
|
43:48,8 |
11:00,5 |
|
|
37 |
112 |
Dyda Michał
|
M (37) |
1997 |
espoirM (1) |
POL |
GP GOPR
|
Krościenko nad Dunajcem
|
44:33,1 |
11:44,8 |
00:30,0 |
|
38 |
103 |
Wiewióra Zbigniew
|
M (38) |
1982 |
senior (23) |
POL |
KP PSP Żywiec
|
Świnna
|
44:42,0 |
11:53,7 |
|
|
39 |
35 |
Gwiżdż Marcin
|
M (39) |
1973 |
weteran (9) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Jaworzno
|
45:14,9 |
12:26,6 |
|
|
40 |
6 |
Odróbka Stanisław
|
M (40) |
1979 |
weteran (10) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
45:31,4 |
12:43,1 |
|
|
41 |
104 |
Pawlica Piotr
|
M (41) |
1981 |
senior (24) |
POL |
|
Jeleśnia
|
45:36,1 |
12:47,8 |
|
|
42 |
78 |
Szczerba Jakub
|
M (42) |
1988 |
senior (25) |
POL |
KW Lubliniec
|
Lubliniec
|
45:36,9 |
12:48,6 |
|
|
43 |
48 |
Mirocha Marcin
|
M (43) |
1984 |
senior (26) |
POL |
Hit the trail / Aqua fitness BBA
|
Bielsko Biała
|
45:42,1 |
12:53,8 |
|
|
44 |
88 |
Knura Aleksander
|
M (44) |
1982 |
senior (27) |
POL |
KW Jastrzębie - Zdrój
|
Połomia
|
45:52,6 |
13:04,3 |
|
|
45 |
73 |
Piętka Marcin
|
M (45) |
1978 |
weteran (11) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / GB GOPR
|
Roczyny
|
46:03,9 |
13:15,6 |
|
|
46 |
92 |
Kaźmierczak Michał
|
M (46) |
1987 |
senior (28) |
POL |
Fast and light
|
Tychy
|
46:08,7 |
13:20,4 |
|
|
47 |
99 |
Matłosz Mariusz
|
M (47) |
1976 |
weteran (12) |
POL |
|
Strzyżów
|
46:28,8 |
13:40,5 |
|
|
48 |
113 |
Jandura Adrian
|
M (48) |
1997 |
espoirM (2) |
POL |
GP GOPR
|
Krościenko nad Dunajcem
|
46:32,0 |
13:43,7 |
|
|
49 |
63 |
Kutarasinski Tomasz
|
M (49) |
1974 |
weteran (13) |
POL |
Peva Polska GennadiHome MTB TEAM
|
Jasienica
|
46:45,2 |
13:56,9 |
|
|
50 |
70 |
Konik Grzegorz
|
M (50) |
1969 |
nestor (1) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Przeciszów
|
46:54,5 |
14:06,2 |
|
|
51 |
32 |
Nawara Mateusz
|
M (51) |
1979 |
weteran (14) |
POL |
GP GOPR
|
Skawa
|
46:59,6 |
14:11,3 |
|
|
52 |
58 |
Elantkowski Paweł
|
M (52) |
1973 |
weteran (15) |
POL |
Żywczańskie Kierdel
|
Zakopane
|
47:01,6 |
14:13,3 |
|
|
53 |
89 |
Slup Pawel
|
M (53) |
1990 |
senior (29) |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
47:25,1 |
14:36,8 |
|
|
54 |
49 |
Niżnik Grzegorz
|
M (54) |
1972 |
weteran (16) |
POL |
GP GOPR
|
Skawa
|
48:23,8 |
15:35,5 |
|
|
55 |
26 |
Legaszewski Marek
|
M (55) |
1996 |
senior (30) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / KW Gliwice
|
Gliwice
|
48:29,2 |
15:40,9 |
|
|
56 |
34 |
Tywonek Tomasz
|
M (56) |
1965 |
nestor (2) |
POL |
TKN Tatra Team
|
Warszawa
|
48:36,3 |
15:48,0 |
|
|
57 |
110 |
Piórecki Michał
|
M (57) |
1976 |
weteran (17) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
49:10,9 |
16:22,6 |
|
|
58 |
7 |
Król Tomasz
|
M (58) |
1965 |
nestor (3) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
|
49:29,8 |
16:41,5 |
|
|
59 |
45 |
Cieslak Ryszard
|
M (59) |
1966 |
nestor (4) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kozy
|
49:33,0 |
16:44,7 |
|
|
60 |
4 |
Soszka Gustaw
|
M (60) |
2003 |
kadet (3) |
POL |
Zakos
|
Brzegi
|
49:33,8 |
16:45,5 |
|
|
61 |
108 |
Knap Przemysław
|
M (61) |
1971 |
weteran (18) |
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Czeladź
|
49:55,5 |
17:07,2 |
|
|
62 |
66 |
Wojarski Michał
|
M (62) |
1990 |
senior (31) |
POL |
GOPR Beskidy
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
50:35,1 |
17:46,8 |
|
|
63 |
29 |
Niessner Piotr
|
M (63) |
1963 |
nestor (5) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Kraków
|
50:42,0 |
17:53,7 |
|
|
64 |
51 |
Banot Krzysztof
|
M (64) |
1978 |
weteran (19) |
POL |
KAGB GOPR
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
50:57,5 |
18:09,2 |
|
|
65 |
52 |
Kasiński Tomasz
|
M (65) |
1973 |
weteran (20) |
POL |
|
Limanowa
|
51:15,0 |
18:26,7 |
|
|
66 |
65 |
Stanek Jan
|
M (66) |
2002 |
junior (5) |
POL |
|
Chochołów
|
51:23,0 |
18:34,7 |
|
|
67 |
84 |
Badura Wojtek
|
M (67) |
1967 |
nestor (6) |
POL |
zielona trafffka i biały puuuch
|
Warszawa
|
51:29,1 |
18:40,8 |
|
|
68 |
62 |
Dudek Jakub
|
M (68) |
1975 |
weteran (21) |
POL |
PEVA POLSKA GENNADI HOME MTB TEAM
|
SOSNOWIEC
|
51:31,4 |
18:43,1 |
|
|
69 |
8 |
Twardosz Paweł
|
M (69) |
1993 |
senior (32) |
POL |
|
Nowy Targ
|
51:40,8 |
18:52,5 |
|
|
70 |
67 |
Krosny Sebastian
|
M (70) |
1982 |
senior (33) |
POL |
STS Biegaton Mikołów
|
Mikołów
|
51:46,4 |
18:58,1 |
|
|
71 |
71 |
Piotrowski Andrzej
|
M (71) |
1972 |
weteran (22) |
POL |
Ortoreh team
|
Warszawa
|
51:53,5 |
19:05,2 |
|
|
72 |
13 |
Golec Szymon
|
M (72) |
2005 |
kadet (4) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Żabnica
|
52:03,2 |
19:14,9 |
|
|
73 |
59 |
Elantkowski Antoś
|
M (73) |
2005 |
kadet (5) |
POL |
Żywczańskie Kierdel
|
Zakopane
|
52:06,8 |
19:18,5 |
|
|
74 |
74 |
Słoma Szymon
|
M (74) |
1984 |
senior (34) |
POL |
KS Kandahar / BeeActive.pl
|
Świętochłowice
|
52:29,3 |
19:41,0 |
|
|
75 |
30 |
Rogoż Krzysztof
|
M (75) |
1968 |
nestor (7) |
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
52:32,3 |
19:44,0 |
|
|
76 |
79 |
Juchiewicz Maciej
|
M (76) |
1986 |
senior (35) |
POL |
KW Kraków
|
Kraków
|
52:56,5 |
20:08,2 |
|
|
77 |
95 |
Zugaj Robert
|
M (77) |
1978 |
weteran (23) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
53:18,2 |
20:29,9 |
00:30,0 |
|
78 |
75 |
Bilczewski Michał
|
M (78) |
1980 |
weteran (24) |
POL |
|
Kęty
|
53:57,9 |
21:09,6 |
|
|
79 |
2 |
Krakowczak Rysiek
|
M (79) |
1977 |
weteran (25) |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim
|
54:02,6 |
21:14,3 |
|
|
80 |
60 |
Jakubiak Jędrzej
|
M (80) |
2003 |
kadet (6) |
POL |
Żywczańskie Kierdel
|
Zakopane
|
54:02,7 |
21:14,4 |
|
|
81 |
18 |
Noga Adam
|
M (81) |
1970 |
nestor (8) |
POL |
|
Jedlina
|
54:03,6 |
21:15,3 |
|
|
82 |
82 |
Gajny Krzysztof
|
M (82) |
1971 |
weteran (26) |
POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko Biała
|
Jasienica
|
54:07,7 |
21:19,4 |
|
|
83 |
15 |
Łaskarzewski Piotr
|
M (83) |
1974 |
weteran (27) |
POL |
ŁAteam
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
54:11,2 |
21:22,9 |
|
|
84 |
42 |
Laska Michał
|
M (84) |
1987 |
senior (36) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Gliwice
|
54:14,7 |
21:26,4 |
|
|
85 |
93 |
Piasecki Tomasz
|
M (85) |
1971 |
weteran (28) |
POL |
SNW KW Kraków
|
Warszawa
|
55:40,4 |
22:52,1 |
|
|
86 |
53 |
Król Łęgowski Kacper
|
M (86) |
1991 |
senior (37) |
POL |
|
Nowy Targ
|
56:54,2 |
24:05,9 |
|
|
87 |
24 |
Widziak Piotr
|
M (87) |
1974 |
weteran (29) |
POL |
Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa
|
Rybnik
|
57:12,3 |
24:24,0 |
|
|
88 |
76 |
Bilczewski Tomek
|
M (88) |
1977 |
weteran (30) |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
57:18,4 |
24:30,1 |
|
|
89 |
94 |
Lewandowski Paweł
|
M (89) |
1970 |
nestor (9) |
POL |
OEAV
|
Warszawa
|
57:48,1 |
24:59,8 |
|
|
90 |
3 |
Sitarz Jan
|
M (90) |
2004 |
kadet (7) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
58:10,7 |
25:22,4 |
|
|
91 |
1 |
Krzyżowski Piotr
|
M (91) |
1979 |
weteran (31) |
POL |
GOPR\BESKID EXPEDITION TEAM
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
58:51,7 |
26:03,4 |
|
|
92 |
54 |
Przybyła Jacek
|
M (92) |
1983 |
senior (38) |
POL |
|
Bielsko Biała
|
59:02,7 |
26:14,4 |
|
|
93 |
86 |
Malek Andrzej
|
M (93) |
1949 |
masterM (1) |
POL |
BKN PTTK Gronie Bielsko Biala
|
Bielsko Biala
|
1:00:23,6 |
27:35,3 |
|
|
94 |
55 |
Kłoda Wojciech
|
M (94) |
2005 |
kadet (8) |
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
1:01:10,2 |
28:21,9 |
|
|
95 |
96 |
Lolo Jerzy
|
M (95) |
1966 |
nestor (10) |
POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:02:07,7 |
29:19,4 |
|
|
96 |
77 |
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
|
M (96) |
1958 |
masterM (2) |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
1:06:18,2 |
33:29,9 |
00:30,0 |
|
97 |
20 |
Hynek Bogusław
|
M (97) |
1973 |
weteran (32) |
POL |
CSM
|
Tarnów
|
1:07:14,2 |
34:25,9 |
|
|
98 |
21 |
Pawłowski Paweł
|
M (98) |
1974 |
weteran (33) |
POL |
Anci Antoś Team
|
Tarnów
|
1:07:14,9 |
34:26,6 |
|
|
99 |
90 |
Gacek Tomasz
|
M (99) |
1974 |
weteran (34) |
POL |
GISonLine
|
Kraków
|
1:07:34,0 |
34:45,7 |
00:30,0 |
|
100 |
97 |
Ganszer Jerzy
|
M (100) |
1958 |
masterM (3) |
POL |
Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:08:35,5 |
35:47,2 |
|
|
101 |
40 |
Włodarz Piotr
|
M (101) |
1983 |
senior (39) |
POL |
LWP Logistics
|
Rudzica
|
1:08:43,2 |
35:54,9 |
|
|
102 |
11 |
Gonciarz Karol
|
M (102) |
1983 |
senior (40) |
POL |
Chrum Team
|
Warszawa
|
1:18:45,2 |
45:56,9 |
|
|
103 |
114 |
Czech Jacek
|
M (103) |
1993 |
senior (41) |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
|
1:44:45,0 |
1:11:56,7 |
|