|
1 |
15 |
Atanasow Ancew Dawid
Guroś Dawid Vegan
|
M (1) M |
1971 1982 |
Duet-M (1) |
POL POL |
D&D
D&D
|
Nowy Targ
Nowy Targ
|
1:31:20,1(1) |
2:53:48,4(1) |
4:22:41,5(1) |
5:50:52,0(1) |
7:25:40,1(1) |
9:04:03,2(1) |
10:48:47,4(1) |
|
2 |
7 |
Luźniak Damian
Oreł Tomasz
|
M (2) M |
1989 1978 |
Duet-M (2) |
POL POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Pogwizdów
Kaczyce
|
1:35:07,6(5) |
3:07:59,0(3) |
4:42:35,5(2) |
6:29:55,5(2) |
8:14:13,8(2) |
10:05:56,2(2) |
|
|
3 |
17 |
Mazgaj Dawid
Hajto Dominik
|
M (3) M |
1984 1985 |
Duet-M (3) |
POL POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
Chybie
Chybie
|
1:43:33,4(14) |
3:19:11,9(6) |
5:06:36,0(10) |
6:51:07,8(6) |
8:50:01,4(7) |
10:38:52,1(3) |
|
|
4 |
14 |
Tomczyk Tomasz
Laskowski Tomasz
|
M (4) M |
1983 1979 |
Duet-M (4) |
POL POL |
RMF4RT OCR
AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice
|
Zabrze
Gliwice
|
1:42:10,6(10) |
3:18:12,1(5) |
5:00:57,7(5) |
6:49:41,9(5) |
8:42:11,8(3) |
10:39:05,0(4) |
|
|
5 |
9 |
Daniel Jarosław
Dziemba Piotr
|
M (7) M |
1976 1977 |
Duet-M (5) |
POL POL |
Dynafit
Dynafit
|
Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:42:34,1(12) |
3:24:13,5(8) |
5:06:09,9(9) |
7:11:43,0(11) |
9:04:11,4(8) |
11:07:30,7(8) |
|
|
6 |
18 |
Kwiczala Jonasz
Lapczyk Jacek
|
M (11) M |
1977 1987 |
Duet-M (6) |
POL POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Kończyce Małe
Marklowice Górne
|
1:42:59,3(13) |
3:27:08,0(12) |
5:22:10,0(12) |
7:19:46,1(15) |
9:17:57,5(11) |
11:31:05,2(12) |
|
|
7 |
27 |
Jacko Marek
Kozik Damian
|
M (12) M |
1974 1986 |
Duet-M (7) |
POL POL |
HRmax Żory
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
Żory
|
1:48:23,0(27) |
3:27:05,6(11) |
5:22:10,6(13) |
7:15:37,1(13) |
9:19:55,5(12) |
11:37:06,2(13) |
|
|
8 |
25 |
Żyła Sebastian
Małysz Jarosław
|
M (14) M |
1993 1978 |
Duet-M (8) |
POL POL |
SCI Górscy Entuzjaści
|
Kończyce Małe
Haźlach
|
1:38:48,5(7) |
3:12:11,6(4) |
4:50:47,1(3) |
6:38:49,2(3) |
9:16:52,9(10) |
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
Chruszcz Wojciech
Serafin Dariusz
|
M (15) M |
1981 1969 |
Duet-M (9) |
POL POL |
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
Klub Biegacza Fartlek
|
Jastrzębie Zdrój
Wisła Mała
|
1:49:12,9(31) |
3:32:33,8(18) |
5:30:11,5(17) |
7:34:12,5(18) |
9:56:44,1(17) |
|
|
|
10 |
22 |
Szafranek Paweł
Liszka Maciej
|
M (16) M |
1991 1980 |
Duet-M (10) |
POL POL |
BURAK-TEAM
Li Sport
|
Ustroń
Cieszyn
|
1:38:50,2(8) |
3:27:57,9(13) |
5:58:33,8(33) |
7:42:53,6(20) |
10:00:58,7(18) |
|
|
|
11 |
31 |
Wojdyło Mateusz
Kozłowski Robert
|
M (17) M |
1991 1978 |
Duet-M (11) |
POL POL |
Fantastic Team
Fantastic Team
|
Ustroń
Ustroń
|
1:42:23,5(11) |
3:50:25,5(37) |
5:34:44,2(21) |
8:25:13,6(37) |
10:10:24,3(19) |
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
Tkaczyk Rafał
Wojtyczka Wojtek
|
M (18) M |
1975 1985 |
Duet-M (12) |
GBR POL |
Vegan Runners Uk
Klodnitz Run
|
Northwood
Ruda Śląska
|
1:56:37,4(53) |
3:48:49,4(33) |
5:52:44,3(28) |
8:01:27,2(24) |
10:12:43,9(20) |
|
|
|
13 |
20 |
Skworc Grzegorz
Kęsicki Robert
|
M (20) M |
1987 1982 |
Duet-M (13) |
POL POL |
CoJaBiegne Team
CoJaBiegne Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
Katowice
|
1:44:47,6(19) |
3:48:59,7(34) |
5:41:10,1(24) |
7:46:54,9(21) |
10:15:33,1(22) |
|
|
|
14 |
13 |
Greń Wacław
Miech Szymon
|
M (22) M |
1990 1981 |
Duet-M (14) |
POL POL |
Husaria Race Team
Husaria Race Team
|
Tychy
Ustroń
|
1:47:41,5(26) |
3:33:28,2(20) |
5:34:12,9(19) |
8:08:29,4(29) |
10:25:16,5(25) |
|
|
|
15 |
24 |
Chmielewski Tomek
Krajewski Bartek
|
M (23) M |
1972 1976 |
Duet-M (15) |
POL POL |
Duet Biegowy Chmiel Krajowy
Duet Biegowy Chmiel Krajowy
|
Żory
Katowice
|
1:52:35,1(40) |
3:47:03,8(31) |
5:52:00,0(26) |
8:03:57,6(25) |
10:27:20,0(26) |
|
|
|
16 |
21 |
Waleczek Sławomir
Sydor Piotr
|
M (26) M |
1976 1981 |
Duet-M (16) |
POL POL |
|
Brzezinka Średzka
Wrocław
|
1:56:46,8(54) |
3:52:51,3(40) |
6:09:25,6(40) |
8:15:55,6(33) |
10:59:27,6(32) |
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
Waldon Krzysztof
Baranowski Arkadiusz
|
M (28) M |
1973 1979 |
Duet-M (17) |
POL POL |
HRmax Żory
Multima Bielsko-Biała
|
Żory
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:44:25,1(18) |
3:24:29,6(9) |
5:16:22,9(11) |
7:12:54,8(12) |
|
|
|
|
18 |
23 |
KAJDANA MARIUSZ
WRÓBLEWSKI JAN MARIAN
|
M (29) M |
1973 1980 |
Duet-M (18) |
POL POL |
SOUNIQ
SOUNIQ
|
BIELSKO-BIAŁA
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:55:35,7(47) |
3:31:06,5(17) |
5:39:10,8(23) |
7:36:38,1(19) |
|
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
Świder Zbigniew
Bojda Zdzisław
|
M (30) M |
1975 1976 |
Duet-M (19) |
POL POL |
Żółw & Zająć
Żółw & Zająć
|
Skoczów
Poersciec
|
2:04:01,4(94) |
3:40:13,9(24) |
6:05:48,6(38) |
7:58:35,4(23) |
|
|
|
|
20 |
29 |
Kalka Jan
Kucharczyk Robert
|
M (31) M |
1982 1979 |
Duet-M (20) |
POL POL |
Silesia Runners Club
Silesia Runners Club
|
Świętochłowice
Chorzów
|
1:43:54,5(16) |
3:45:09,7(26) |
5:34:18,1(20) |
8:10:35,8(31) |
|
|
|
|
21 |
26 |
Mikołajczak Andrzej
Ciupka Patryk
|
M (33) M |
1976 1977 |
Duet-M (21) |
POL POL |
Pomarańczowe Lwy
Pomarańczowe Lwy
|
Mikołów
Żory
|
2:08:12,1(115) |
3:53:52,3(41) |
6:13:01,0(42) |
8:17:14,9(34) |
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
Siedlok Damian
Strzałka Marek
|
M (35) M |
1981 1981 |
Duet-M (22) |
POL POL |
Monstery
Monstery
|
Żory
Żory
|
2:10:38,6(129) |
4:07:28,1(59) |
6:30:24,2(54) |
8:44:52,8(42) |
|
|
|
|
23 |
16 |
Krysiak Robert
Muraszkiewicz Konrad
|
M (36) M |
1969 1982 |
Duet-M (23) |
POL POL |
Biegowarodzina
Biegowarodzina
|
Borzęcin Mały
Piaseczno
|
1:58:09,9(65) |
4:03:26,0(54) |
6:16:13,1(43) |
8:49:06,9(43) |
|
|
|
|
24 |
10 |
Izdebski Mariusz
Mystek Bogdan
|
M (78) M |
1970 1962 |
Duet-M (24) |
POL POL |
OSV TEAM OLKUSZ
OSV TEAM OLKUSZ
|
Olkusz
OLKUSZ
|
2:16:58,8(166) |
4:27:26,5(91) |
7:13:01,2(77) |
|
|
|
|