Toggle navigation
Zawody
10km.pdf
5km.pdf
DYSTANS KRÓTKI - 5 KM
Wydarzenie:
II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
II Charytatywny Bieg Jankowice
Organizator:
LKS Znicz Jankowice / ZSP Jankowice
Data:
09.06.2018
Miejsce:
Jankowice
Dystans:
0
.000 km
Zgłoszonych:
156
Ukończyło:
150
Nieklasyfikowani:
6
Na trasie:
0
Klasyfikacja wg czasów
brutto
OPEN
K
M
5KM-K
5KM-M
5KM-NW
Klasyfikacja w kategorii: BIEG 5 KM - MĘŻCZYŹNI
(5KM-M)
Poz
Nr
Nazwisko, Imię
Płeć
Rok
Kategoria
Kraj
Klub
Miasto
Meta
Strata
1
18
Klaybor Dawid
M (1)
1990
5KM-M (1)
POL
Żagań
17:08,9
2
286
Knopek Bartłomiej
M (2)
1984
5KM-M (2)
POL
Bieruń
19:06,6
01:57,7
3
199
Banert Filip
M (3)
1990
5KM-M (3)
POL
Banert Team
Pszczyna
19:26,6
02:17,7
4
3
Bronowski Damian
M (4)
1980
5KM-M (4)
POL
Jankowice
19:42,4
02:33,5
5
172
Skowroński Szymon
M (5)
1981
5KM-M (5)
POL
BSFZ
Tychy
19:58,2
02:49,3
6
36
Drogosz Damian
M (6)
1978
5KM-M (6)
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna
Czechowice Dziedzice
20:07,6
02:58,7
7
40
Dobosz Andrzej
M (7)
1996
5KM-M (7)
POL
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
Czerwionka-Leszczyny
21:11,9
04:03,0
8
164
szwed leszek
M (8)
1984
5KM-M (8)
POL
super tata
Pszczyna
21:19,8
04:10,9
9
84
Piech Jakub
M (9)
2002
5KM-M (9)
POL
AS-SPORT
STUDZIENICE
21:40,1
04:31,2
10
30
Dzida Radosław
M (10)
1991
5KM-M (10)
POL
Ligota
21:57,2
04:48,3
11
311
Krzystolik Adam
M (11)
1990
5KM-M (11)
POL
Banert Team
Pszczyna
22:00,1
04:51,2
12
135
Przewoźnik Marek
M (12)
1963
5KM-M (12)
POL
Brzeszcze
22:25,2
05:16,3
13
287
Lasek Krystian
M (13)
1993
5KM-M (13)
POL
Poręba
22:36,0
05:27,1
14
140
Szweda Krzysztof
M (14)
1980
5KM-M (14)
POL
Esa team
Pszczyna
22:56,1
05:47,2
15
83
Piech Michał
M (15)
1976
5KM-M (15)
POL
AS-SPORT
Jankowice
23:00,0
05:51,1
16
70
Fliś Łukasz
M (16)
1991
5KM-M (16)
POL
Fulfill Dreams Team Pszczyna
Pszczyna
23:00,6
05:51,7
17
115
Oszek Paweł
M (17)
1991
5KM-M (17)
POL
Jankowice
23:15,5
06:06,6
18
14
Boryczka Szymon
M (18)
1980
5KM-M (18)
POL
Miedzyrzecze
24:24,8
07:15,9
19
102
Ryguła Tomasz
M (19)
1995
5KM-M (19)
POL
WILD RUNNERS CLUB
Piasek
24:57,4
07:48,5
20
1
Balcarek Mariusz
M (20)
1980
5KM-M (20)
POL
Jankowice
26:19,1
09:10,2
21
47
Biela Sebastian
M (21)
1990
5KM-M (21)
POL
3sticks
Czarków
26:19,2
09:10,3
22
139
Piech Marcin
M (22)
1998
5KM-M (22)
POL
Jankowice
26:48,3
09:39,4
23
253
Żemła Tomasz
M (23)
1988
5KM-M (23)
POL
Żempless Team
Pszczyna
26:56,1
09:47,2
24
23
Bryła Dariusz
M (24)
1967
5KM-M (24)
POL
Żempless Team
Jankowice
26:56,1
09:47,2
25
52
Bryła Wojciech
M (25)
1996
5KM-M (25)
POL
Międzyrzecze
27:31,4
10:22,5
26
104
MARSZALIK Stanisław
M (26)
1977
5KM-M (26)
POL
Ryle
Katowice
27:54,6
10:45,7
27
279
Kozub Michał
M (27)
1977
5KM-M (27)
POL
MIKO
Jankowice
28:24,0
11:15,1
28
22
Szczypka Jacek
M (28)
1984
5KM-M (28)
POL
SPOT Pszczyna
Pszczyna
28:32,1
11:23,2
29
75
Reclik Łukasz
M (29)
1982
5KM-M (29)
POL
Pszczyna
28:43,9
11:35,0
30
21
Haręża Marcin
M (30)
1991
5KM-M (30)
POL
Bielsko-Biała
28:45,8
11:36,9
31
122
SOBÓL KRZYSZTOF
M (31)
1969
5KM-M (31)
POL
PATYKIEM PISANE 505
JAWISZOWICE
28:45,9
11:37,0
32
5
Folcik Ireneusz
M (32)
1963
5KM-M (32)
POL
Knurow
28:50,2
11:41,3
33
255
KOŚCIELNIAK Mieczysław
M (34)
1977
5KM-M (33)
POL
Jankowice
29:15,8
12:06,9
34
203
Rybak Bartosz
M (35)
2003
5KM-M (34)
POL
29:23,9
12:15,0
35
204
Markiel Igor
M (36)
2002
5KM-M (35)
POL
29:27,3
12:18,4
36
207
Berger Marek
M (37)
1980
5KM-M (36)
POL
Mikołów
29:38,9
12:30,0
37
134
Sojka Piotr
M (38)
1982
5KM-M (37)
POL
AktywnaPszczyna.pl
Bąków
29:47,4
12:38,5
38
6
Wieczorek Henryk
M (39)
1962
5KM-M (38)
POL
Goczałkowice Zdrój
29:52,0
12:43,1
39
250
Wiera Czesław
M (40)
1952
5KM-M (39)
POL
Jankowice
30:31,7
13:22,8
40
10
Kondzielnik Paweł
M (41)
1981
5KM-M (40)
POL
Jankowice
30:32,5
13:23,6
41
300
Gruszka Damian
M (42)
2003
5KM-M (41)
POL
Jankowice
30:52,3
13:43,4
42
228
Żyła Piotr
M (43)
1977
5KM-M (42)
POL
Czechowice Dziedzice
31:05,3
13:56,4
43
198
Szczypka Alina
K (29)
1983
5KM-M (43)
POL
SPOT Pszczyna
Pszczyna
31:10,9
14:02,0
44
275
Lisiak Krzysztof
M (44)
1954
5KM-M (44)
POL
Wisa Wielka
31:32,0
14:23,1
45
155
Szema Piotr
M (46)
1980
5KM-M (45)
POL
JANKOWICE
32:00,9
14:52,0
46
35
Drogosz Kamil
M (47)
1991
5KM-M (46)
POL
Aktywna Pszczyna
Tychy
32:10,4
15:01,5
47
307
Godzic Dariusz
M (48)
1976
5KM-M (47)
POL
Frydek
32:58,3
15:49,4
48
284
Kuczera Arkadiusz
M (49)
1989
5KM-M (48)
POL
Kryry
33:08,0
15:59,1
49
65
Biskup Artur
M (50)
1983
5KM-M (49)
POL
Gryfno Familia
Bieruń
33:23,9
16:15,0
50
162
SOBIELA Przemek
M (51)
1981
5KM-M (50)
POL
GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ
33:49,8
16:40,9
51
86
Otręba Jarosław
M (53)
1990
5KM-M (51)
POL
Nasfol
Pszczyna
35:41,4
18:32,5
52
98
PALA Alojzy
M (55)
1948
5KM-M (52)
POL
PSZCZYNA BIEGA
Pszczyna
38:01,9
20:53,0
53
201
Ćwiertnia JAN
M (57)
1962
5KM-M (53)
POL
Wola
43:59,0
26:50,1
54
28
Potyka Antoni
M (62)
2002
5KM-M (54)
POL
54:51,0
37:42,1
DNF
246
Żelech Grzegorz
M
1985
5KM-M
POL
Wola
DNF
303
Grygier Maciej
M
1980
5KM-M
POL
MG Sport
Pszczyna
BGTimeSport
© 2015 - 2024