|
1 |
146 |
Opiał Grzegorz
|
M (1) |
1985 |
M1 (1) |
GP (1) |
POL |
4BigBoys
|
Wiśniowa
|
40:31,8 |
|
04:03 |
|
2 |
156 |
KOŃ PIOTR
|
M (2) |
1978 |
M2 (1) |
|
POL |
ALPIN SPORT TEAM
|
RĘCZNO
|
41:39,1 |
01:07,3 |
04:09 |
|
3 |
154 |
Uznański Piotr
|
M (3) |
1986 |
M1 (2) |
|
POL |
Euroclear Running Team
|
Kraków
|
42:05,7 |
01:33,9 |
04:12 |
|
4 |
175 |
Klecha Rafał
|
M (4) |
1987 |
M1 (3) |
|
POL |
Dacza Turysty i Biegacza
|
Zakopane
|
43:13,7 |
02:41,9 |
04:19 |
|
5 |
71 |
Miśkiewicz Mariusz
|
M (5) |
1981 |
M1 (4) |
GP (2) |
POL |
Biegiem przez Chybie
|
Mnich
|
45:09,3 |
04:37,5 |
04:30 |
|
6 |
139 |
Sywanycz Ireneusz
|
M (6) |
1978 |
M2 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Gdańsk
|
45:13,4 |
04:41,6 |
04:31 |
|
7 |
84 |
Grochowski Marek
|
M (7) |
1970 |
M2 (3) |
GP (3) |
POL |
T.G. Sokół Zakopane
|
Gdańsk
|
45:17,9 |
04:46,1 |
04:31 |
|
8 |
73 |
Bieliński Maciek
|
M (8) |
1986 |
M1 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
46:00,2 |
05:28,4 |
04:36 |
|
9 |
85 |
Falkowski Krzysztof
|
M (9) |
1981 |
M1 (6) |
GP (4) |
POL |
Woodward Runners
|
Kraków
|
46:11,5 |
05:39,7 |
04:37 |
|
10 |
140 |
Fijak Jan
|
M (10) |
1973 |
M2 (4) |
|
POL |
amator
|
Sienna
|
46:15,5 |
05:43,7 |
04:37 |
|
11 |
152 |
Obrochta Zbigniew
|
M (11) |
1992 |
M1 (7) |
|
POL |
|
Dzianisz
|
46:51,1 |
06:19,3 |
04:41 |
|
12 |
28 |
Stanuch Paweł
|
M (12) |
1993 |
M1 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
47:00,6 |
06:28,8 |
04:42 |
|
13 |
172 |
Pyrć Szymon
|
M (13) |
1973 |
M2 (5) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
47:26,7 |
06:54,9 |
04:44 |
|
14 |
63 |
Szapar Przemysław
|
M (14) |
1977 |
M2 (6) |
GP (5) |
POL |
|
Gdynia
|
47:40,6 |
07:08,8 |
04:46 |
|
15 |
164 |
Winiarski Adam
|
M (15) |
1966 |
M3 (1) |
|
POL |
|
Chochołów
|
48:01,6 |
07:29,8 |
04:48 |
|
16 |
66 |
Węgiel Marcin
|
M (16) |
1988 |
M1 (9) |
|
POL |
Polwax Race Team
|
Jasło
|
48:08,7 |
07:36,9 |
04:48 |
|
17 |
169 |
Szatanik Zbigniew
|
M (17) |
1968 |
M3 (2) |
|
POL |
|
Ujsoły
|
48:59,3 |
08:27,5 |
04:53 |
|
18 |
179 |
Sułek Wojciech
|
M (18) |
1981 |
M1 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
49:21,2 |
08:49,4 |
04:56 |
|
19 |
118 |
Michalik Adam
|
M (19) |
1971 |
M2 (7) |
GP (6) |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
49:21,6 |
08:49,8 |
04:56 |
|
20 |
170 |
Kidoń Robert
|
M (20) |
1987 |
M1 (11) |
|
POL |
OrawaRun
|
Lipnica Mała
|
49:24,7 |
08:52,9 |
04:56 |
|
21 |
54 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M (21) |
1976 |
M2 (8) |
GP (7) |
POL |
BKB Victoria Brzesko
|
Jadowniki
|
49:40,1 |
09:08,3 |
04:58 |
|
22 |
35 |
Nowacki Krzysztof
|
M (22) |
1973 |
M2 (9) |
GP (8) |
POL |
NO NAME TEAM
|
Koło
|
50:26,5 |
09:54,7 |
05:02 |
|
23 |
17 |
KAPUŚCIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
|
M (23) |
1972 |
M2 (10) |
GP (9) |
POL |
Dynafit Team
|
Szczecin
|
50:40,5 |
10:08,7 |
05:04 |
|
24 |
134 |
Biela Łukasz
|
M (24) |
1991 |
M1 (12) |
|
POL |
Sklep Biegacza Gliwice
|
Zabrze
|
51:11,3 |
10:39,5 |
05:07 |
|
25 |
82 |
Krzysztoń Tomasz
|
M (25) |
1978 |
M2 (11) |
GP (11) |
POL |
AMBITNI AMATORZY
|
Jaworznik
|
51:13,5 |
10:41,7 |
05:07 |
|
26 |
61 |
Gąsienica Stanisław
|
M (26) |
1962 |
M3 (3) |
GP (12) |
POL |
Gąsienica Sport
|
Kościelisko
|
51:31,9 |
11:00,1 |
05:09 |
|
27 |
31 |
Gąsienica-Kaspruń Łukasz
|
M (27) |
1993 |
M1 (13) |
GP (13) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
51:41,7 |
11:09,9 |
05:10 |
|
28 |
165 |
Kowalczyk Kazimierz
|
M (28) |
1968 |
M3 (4) |
|
POL |
|
Witów
|
51:45,5 |
11:13,7 |
05:10 |
|
29 |
113 |
Ząbczyński Dominik
|
M (29) |
1971 |
M2 (12) |
|
POL |
Alpin Sport Team
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
52:00,3 |
11:28,5 |
05:12 |
|
30 |
14 |
ZAKRZEWSKI ALEKSANDER
|
M (30) |
1970 |
M2 (13) |
GP (14) |
POL |
Total Immersion
|
Zgorzelec
|
52:22,0 |
11:50,2 |
05:14 |
|
31 |
168 |
Miodoński Robert
|
M (31) |
1986 |
M1 (14) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
52:35,4 |
12:03,6 |
05:15 |
|
32 |
64 |
Lechowicz Łukasz
|
M (32) |
1982 |
M1 (15) |
GP (15) |
POL |
Lech-Pol 4x4 Team
|
Jędrzejów
|
52:49,1 |
12:17,3 |
05:16 |
|
33 |
107 |
Stykowski Robert
|
M (33) |
1977 |
M2 (14) |
GP (16) |
POL |
Maratończyk.pl
|
Warszawa
|
53:03,7 |
12:31,9 |
05:18 |
|
34 |
77 |
SZECÓWKA ZBIGNIEW
|
M (34) |
1974 |
M2 (15) |
GP (17) |
POL |
POSITIVE ENERGY
|
PORAJ
|
53:14,0 |
12:42,2 |
05:19 |
|
35 |
104 |
Linkowski Michał
|
M (35) |
1977 |
M2 (16) |
GP (18) |
POL |
ILoveZiemek
|
Suchy Las
|
53:24,8 |
12:53,0 |
05:20 |
|
36 |
150 |
Nadkanski Marek
|
M (36) |
1962 |
M3 (5) |
GP (19) |
POL |
Mok mszana dolna
|
Mszana Górna
|
53:27,2 |
12:55,4 |
05:20 |
|
37 |
159 |
Pająk Stanisław
|
M (37) |
1971 |
M2 (17) |
|
POL |
|
Dzianisz
|
53:31,1 |
12:59,3 |
05:21 |
|
38 |
1 |
Behounek Leszek
|
M (38) |
1959 |
M3 (6) |
GP (20) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
53:33,2 |
13:01,4 |
05:21 |
|
39 |
26 |
Michalik Krzysztof
|
M (39) |
1991 |
M1 (16) |
GP (21) |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
53:38,9 |
13:07,1 |
05:21 |
|
40 |
29 |
Dubowiecki Witek
|
M (40) |
1971 |
M2 (18) |
GP (22) |
POL |
Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
53:42,1 |
13:10,3 |
05:22 |
|
41 |
43 |
TIMOFIEJUK PAWEŁ
|
M (41) |
1978 |
M2 (19) |
GP (23) |
POL |
Albatrosy
|
Warszawa
|
54:00,3 |
13:28,5 |
05:24 |
|
42 |
119 |
Zwoliński Piotr
|
M (42) |
1991 |
M1 (17) |
GP (24) |
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Zabierzów
|
54:09,5 |
13:37,7 |
05:24 |
|
43 |
16 |
Kaźmierczak Rafał
|
M (43) |
1971 |
M2 (20) |
|
POL |
|
Szczecin
|
54:25,3 |
13:53,5 |
05:26 |
|
44 |
109 |
Kopyczok Michał
|
M (44) |
1985 |
M1 (18) |
GP (25) |
POL |
Tysława Team
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
54:33,3 |
14:01,5 |
05:27 |
|
45 |
4 |
Lebda Sebastian
|
M (45) |
1976 |
M2 (21) |
GP (26) |
POL |
T.G.Sokol Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
54:36,5 |
14:04,7 |
05:27 |
|
46 |
89 |
Wruk Remigiusz
|
M (46) |
1971 |
M2 (22) |
GP (28) |
POL |
BIEG OPOLSKI
|
Opole
|
55:29,2 |
14:57,4 |
05:32 |
|
47 |
178 |
Dukielski Grzegorz
|
M (47) |
1975 |
M2 (23) |
GP (29) |
POL |
Green Festival
|
Wieliczka
|
55:52,3 |
15:20,5 |
05:35 |
|
48 |
149 |
Kawalec Krzysztof
|
M (48) |
1981 |
M1 (19) |
GP (30) |
POL |
|
Jabłonna Lubelska
|
56:00,5 |
15:28,7 |
05:36 |
|
49 |
87 |
Lisak Wojciech
|
M (49) |
1980 |
M1 (20) |
GP (31) |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
56:01,8 |
15:30,0 |
05:36 |
|
50 |
141 |
Ożga Sebastian
|
M (50) |
1988 |
M1 (21) |
|
POL |
|
Tychy
|
56:13,9 |
15:42,1 |
05:37 |
|
51 |
42 |
Korulczyk Łukasz
|
M (51) |
1976 |
M2 (24) |
GP (32) |
POL |
|
Lublin
|
57:04,2 |
16:32,4 |
05:42 |
|
52 |
22 |
Ślaga Dariusz
|
M (52) |
1965 |
M3 (7) |
GP (33) |
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE; SKIPOL.PL TEAM
|
Zakopane
|
57:19,5 |
16:47,7 |
05:43 |
|
53 |
145 |
Opiał Rafał
|
M (53) |
1982 |
M1 (22) |
|
POL |
Grupa PRO
|
Kraków
|
57:29,7 |
16:57,9 |
05:44 |
|
54 |
100 |
Kubin Ireneusz
|
M (54) |
1972 |
M2 (25) |
GP (34) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
zakopane
|
57:31,5 |
16:59,7 |
05:45 |
|
55 |
163 |
Woliński Andrzej
|
M (55) |
1967 |
M3 (8) |
|
POL |
|
Wolin
|
57:34,7 |
17:02,9 |
05:45 |
|
56 |
41 |
Knapczyk Krzysztof
|
M (56) |
1975 |
M2 (26) |
GP (35) |
POL |
Na Przełaj
|
Poronin
|
57:38,8 |
17:07,0 |
05:45 |
|
57 |
36 |
Kalata Janusz
|
M (57) |
1979 |
M1 (23) |
GP (36) |
POL |
|
Poronin
|
58:10,7 |
17:38,9 |
05:49 |
|
58 |
13 |
Semberecki Marcin
|
M (58) |
1983 |
M1 (24) |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
58:45,3 |
18:13,5 |
05:52 |
|
59 |
3 |
Suchowian Maciej
|
M (59) |
1979 |
M1 (25) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
58:45,6 |
18:13,8 |
05:52 |
|
60 |
158 |
Gańczak Waldemar
|
M (60) |
1978 |
M2 (27) |
|
POL |
Silesia Runners Club
|
swietochlowice
|
58:49,3 |
18:17,5 |
05:52 |
|
61 |
124 |
Wołoszyn Piotr
|
M (61) |
1980 |
M1 (26) |
|
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
58:56,0 |
18:24,2 |
05:53 |
|
62 |
136 |
Bandel Adam
|
M (62) |
1985 |
M1 (27) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
59:24,0 |
18:52,2 |
05:56 |
|
63 |
70 |
Serafin Dariusz
|
M (63) |
1966 |
M3 (9) |
|
POL |
TG.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
|
Zakopane
|
59:29,4 |
18:57,6 |
05:56 |
|
64 |
19 |
Kowalczyk Marcin
|
M (64) |
1984 |
M1 (28) |
|
POL |
|
Osola
|
59:59,3 |
19:27,5 |
05:59 |
|
65 |
38 |
Gał Wojciech
|
M (65) |
1965 |
M3 (10) |
|
POL |
|
Murzasichle
|
1:00:03,2 |
19:31,4 |
06:00 |
|
66 |
166 |
Rusin Grzegorz
|
M (66) |
1984 |
M1 (29) |
|
POL |
|
Mielec
|
1:01:39,9 |
21:08,1 |
06:09 |
|
67 |
161 |
Cisoń Grzegorz
|
M (67) |
1996 |
M1 (30) |
|
POL |
|
Morawczyna
|
1:01:50,5 |
21:18,7 |
06:11 |
|
68 |
23 |
PŁYWACZYK MACIEJ
|
M (68) |
1963 |
M3 (11) |
GP (40) |
POL |
team pleszew
|
Pleszew
|
1:02:08,5 |
21:36,7 |
06:12 |
|
69 |
2 |
Piasecki Piotr
|
M (69) |
1979 |
M1 (31) |
GP (41) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
1:02:12,4 |
21:40,6 |
06:13 |
|
70 |
137 |
Umowski Rafał
|
M (70) |
1988 |
M1 (32) |
|
POL |
Żyrardowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
|
Żyrardów
|
1:02:17,4 |
21:45,6 |
06:13 |
|
71 |
81 |
MAJOR STEFAN
|
M (71) |
1956 |
M4 (1) |
GP (42) |
POL |
BIEGAJ Z ŻARKAMI
|
ŻARKI
|
1:02:18,1 |
21:46,3 |
06:13 |
|
72 |
59 |
Kaźmierczak Marcin
|
M (72) |
1988 |
M1 (33) |
GP (43) |
POL |
|
Sochaczew
|
1:02:48,0 |
22:16,2 |
06:16 |
|
73 |
60 |
Marczak Albert
|
M (73) |
1987 |
M1 (34) |
GP (44) |
POL |
|
Kozłów Biskupi
|
1:02:48,1 |
22:16,3 |
06:16 |
|
74 |
33 |
Łukasik Michał
|
M (74) |
1985 |
M1 (35) |
GP (45) |
POL |
VELOBIKE
|
Busko-Zdrój
|
1:03:16,3 |
22:44,5 |
06:19 |
|
75 |
160 |
Arendarczyk Rafał
|
M (75) |
1996 |
M1 (36) |
|
POL |
|
Niedzica
|
1:04:44,0 |
24:12,2 |
06:28 |
|
76 |
69 |
Mrówczyński Wojciech
|
M (76) |
1971 |
M2 (28) |
|
POL |
run-logcom
|
Warszawa
|
1:04:57,4 |
24:25,6 |
06:29 |
|
77 |
129 |
Niklewski Michał
|
M (77) |
1987 |
M1 (37) |
|
POL |
|
Radom
|
1:05:04,3 |
24:32,5 |
06:30 |
|
78 |
20 |
Iwanicki Łukasz
|
M (78) |
1984 |
M1 (38) |
GP (46) |
POL |
Lubelski Węgiel "Bogdanka"
|
Lublin
|
1:05:16,0 |
24:44,2 |
06:31 |
|
79 |
180 |
Gieras Piotr
|
M (79) |
1988 |
M1 (39) |
|
POL |
|
Kraków
|
1:05:34,1 |
25:02,3 |
06:33 |
|
80 |
50 |
Dziubecki Kamil
|
M (80) |
1984 |
M1 (40) |
GP (47) |
POL |
Fudu&Co.Sport Team
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
1:05:40,9 |
25:09,1 |
06:34 |
|
81 |
130 |
Niklewski Paweł
|
M (81) |
1983 |
M1 (41) |
|
POL |
|
Radom
|
1:05:48,0 |
25:16,2 |
06:34 |
|
82 |
91 |
Trela Bartłomiej
|
M (82) |
1981 |
M1 (42) |
GP (48) |
POL |
Pokonajastme.pl
|
Zgłobice
|
1:06:31,2 |
25:59,4 |
06:39 |
|
83 |
101 |
Mikołajczyk Bartłomiej
|
M (83) |
1983 |
M1 (43) |
GP (49) |
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE
|
Bytom
|
1:06:39,7 |
26:07,9 |
06:39 |
|
84 |
21 |
Iwanicki Władysław
|
M (84) |
1959 |
M3 (12) |
GP (50) |
POL |
Lubelski Węgiel "Bogdanka"
|
Łęczna
|
1:06:50,2 |
26:18,4 |
06:41 |
|
85 |
143 |
Kawałko Olgierd
|
M (85) |
1983 |
M1 (44) |
|
POL |
|
Brzeg
|
1:07:32,6 |
27:00,8 |
06:45 |
|
86 |
68 |
Ostapczuk Piotr
|
M (86) |
2006 |
M1 (45) |
|
POL |
|
Nowy Targ
|
1:07:33,8 |
27:02,0 |
06:45 |
|
87 |
148 |
Skoczyński Eugeniusz
|
M (87) |
1963 |
M3 (13) |
|
POL |
GESAL
|
Inowrocław
|
1:07:39,9 |
27:08,1 |
06:45 |
|
88 |
181 |
Bryłka Krzysztof
|
M (88) |
1974 |
M2 (29) |
|
POL |
9 Dywersyjna
|
Warszawa
|
1:07:53,2 |
27:21,4 |
06:47 |
|
89 |
78 |
Skalski Tomasz
|
M (89) |
1967 |
M3 (14) |
GP (51) |
POL |
Scania
|
Warszawa
|
1:07:58,0 |
27:26,2 |
06:47 |
|
90 |
98 |
Gąsiorek Paweł
|
M (90) |
1974 |
M2 (30) |
GP (52) |
POL |
9 Dywersyjna
|
Jabłonna
|
1:08:08,7 |
27:36,9 |
06:48 |
|
91 |
95 |
Rybarski Piotr
|
M (91) |
1987 |
M1 (46) |
|
POL |
|
Dolsk
|
1:08:23,8 |
27:52,0 |
06:50 |
|
92 |
121 |
Pocięgiel Michał
|
M (92) |
1982 |
M1 (47) |
|
POL |
Skawina Biega
|
Radziszów
|
1:08:28,8 |
27:57,0 |
06:50 |
|
93 |
105 |
Morcinek Marcin
|
M (93) |
1978 |
M2 (31) |
GP (53) |
POL |
Bluszcza
|
Katowice
|
1:08:38,1 |
28:06,3 |
06:51 |
|
94 |
88 |
Baluta Paweł
|
M (94) |
1981 |
M1 (48) |
GP (54) |
POL |
Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
1:08:38,9 |
28:07,1 |
06:51 |
|
95 |
76 |
Santamaria Francisco
|
M (95) |
1982 |
M1 (49) |
|
ESP |
Ardmon
|
Escorial El
|
1:10:46,7 |
30:14,9 |
07:04 |
|
96 |
116 |
Odolczyk Jerzy
|
M (96) |
1961 |
M3 (15) |
GP (55) |
POL |
9 dywersyjna
|
Warszawa
|
1:10:47,5 |
30:15,7 |
07:04 |
|
97 |
49 |
Klimecki Marcin
|
M (97) |
1980 |
M1 (50) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:12:43,7 |
32:11,9 |
07:16 |
|
98 |
93 |
MATUSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW
|
M (98) |
1977 |
M2 (32) |
|
POL |
|
WARSZAWA
|
1:12:51,8 |
32:20,0 |
07:17 |
|
99 |
106 |
Worobiec Józef
|
M (99) |
1957 |
M4 (2) |
GP (57) |
POL |
TERVEL Daniel Wosik Team
|
Jędrzejów
|
1:13:15,1 |
32:43,3 |
07:19 |
|
100 |
25 |
Fajto Maciej
|
M (100) |
1957 |
M4 (3) |
|
POL |
|
Murzasichle
|
1:13:32,5 |
33:00,7 |
07:21 |
|
101 |
131 |
Jeżewski Adam
|
M (101) |
1979 |
M1 (51) |
|
POL |
Etisoft Running Team
|
Gliwice
|
1:14:35,0 |
34:03,2 |
07:27 |
|
102 |
135 |
Tomasik Piotr
|
M (102) |
1984 |
M1 (52) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:14:42,6 |
34:10,8 |
07:28 |
|
103 |
173 |
Szramek Gerard
|
M (103) |
1993 |
M1 (53) |
|
POL |
|
Orzesze
|
1:15:48,4 |
35:16,6 |
07:34 |
|
104 |
53 |
Kwiatkowski Piotr
|
M (104) |
1986 |
M1 (54) |
GP (59) |
POL |
WTE i WEWTE
|
Samborzec
|
1:15:51,3 |
35:19,5 |
07:35 |
|
105 |
56 |
Niziołek Ireneusz
|
M (105) |
1961 |
M3 (16) |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
1:16:52,2 |
36:20,4 |
07:41 |
|
106 |
45 |
Buś Maciej
|
M (106) |
1973 |
M2 (33) |
|
POL |
|
Łódź
|
1:18:24,3 |
37:52,5 |
07:50 |
|
107 |
7 |
Schaefer Marius
|
M (107) |
1975 |
M2 (34) |
GP (62) |
DEU |
SG Asbachtal 2015
|
Essen
|
1:18:39,1 |
38:07,3 |
07:51 |
|
108 |
51 |
Zieliński Mateusz
|
M (108) |
1986 |
M1 (55) |
GP (64) |
POL |
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1:21:01,0 |
40:29,2 |
08:06 |
|
109 |
58 |
Skonecki Piotr
|
M (109) |
1970 |
M2 (35) |
GP (66) |
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
1:21:59,5 |
41:27,7 |
08:11 |
|
110 |
5 |
Różewicz Dariusz
|
M (110) |
1962 |
M3 (17) |
GP (67) |
POL |
PANCE
|
Tychy
|
1:23:12,1 |
42:40,3 |
08:19 |
|
111 |
11 |
Olejniczak Tomasz
|
M (111) |
1980 |
M1 (56) |
|
POL |
|
Henrykowo
|
1:24:26,8 |
43:55,0 |
08:26 |
|
DNS |
24 |
Nosal Tomasz
|
M |
1989 |
M1 |
|
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
30 |
Waldon Krzysztof
|
M |
1973 |
M2 |
GP |
POL |
HRmax Żory
|
Żory
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
74 |
Sadowski Robert
|
M |
1985 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
Sklep Biegacza Gdynia
|
Gdynia
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
79 |
Gałdyn Kamil
|
M |
1998 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
Gorący Potok Team
|
Szaflary
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
80 |
Kościelniak Kacper
|
M |
1996 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
Gorący Potok Team
|
Raba Niżna
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
96 |
Orzech Michał
|
M |
1984 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
|
Gliwice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
97 |
Wójcik Adrian
|
M |
1979 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
UstrońskaSzkołaNarciarstwaBiegowego
|
Ustroń
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
103 |
Tomczyk Andrzej
|
M |
1968 |
M3 |
|
POL |
TG SOKÓŁ Zakopane
|
Tarnobrzeg
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
110 |
Chrzan Andrzej
|
M |
1990 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
AA Tarnow
|
Tarnow
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
112 |
Raja Paweł
|
M |
1985 |
M1 |
|
POL |
Skyrunning Polska
|
Wrocław
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
115 |
Krupa Piotr
|
M |
1985 |
M1 |
GP |
POL |
|
Szczyrk
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
117 |
Wojciechowski Przemysław
|
M |
1980 |
M1 |
|
POL |
Championman Team
|
Czempień
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
120 |
Stanuchiewicz Oskar
|
M |
1977 |
M2 |
|
POL |
|
CZĘSTOCHOWA
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
122 |
Łapiński Paweł
|
M |
1982 |
M1 |
|
POL |
|
Piaseczno
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
123 |
Lebkowski Dawid
|
M |
1991 |
M1 |
|
POL |
Runonline team
|
Zalesie
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
126 |
Lubecki Łukasz
|
M |
1975 |
M2 |
|
POL |
TG Sokół Zakopane
|
Katowice
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
142 |
Góra Sławomir
|
M |
1992 |
M1 |
|
POL |
alpin sport team
|
Korbielow
|
|
|
|