5.Górska Pętla UBS 12:12

Wydarzenie:
5.Górska Pętla UBS 12:12 5.Górska Pętla UBS 12:12
Organizator:
Ultra Beskid Sport
Data:
3-4.03.2018
Miejsce:
Brenna k.Bielska-Białej
Dystans:
0.0 km
Zgłoszonych:
226
Ukończyło:
0
Nieklasyfikowani:
0
Na trasie:
226
Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto

Klasyfikacja w kategorii: K (K)

Poz Nr Nazwisko, Imię PłećRokKategoriaKrajKlubMiastopk1pk2pk3pk4pk5pk6
1 270 Matejczuk Agata
K (8)
1981
K (1) POL
KS Alaska-SPARTEZ
Parzęczew
1:52:21,3(58) 3:50:52,1(48) 6:00:21,2(43) 8:20:07,3(39) 10:36:40,7(31)
2 258 JANERKA Marzka
K (15)
1978
K (2) POL
DZIABNIĘCI
CHORZÓW
1:56:07,4(68) 4:09:00,6(68) 6:33:22,2(55) 9:20:21,9(53)
3 281 Siwa Kinga
K (19)
1984
K (3) POL

Gdańsk
2:05:34,7(107) 4:31:18,4(87) 7:13:43,7(71) 10:01:57,9(64)
4 266 Maj-Dziubańska IZABELA
K (20)
1985
K (4) POL
AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE
Pyskowice
2:02:09,1(93) 4:45:44,4(103) 7:34:48,4(77) 10:20:18,8(66)
5 280 ROGÓŻ ELŻBIETA
K (21)
1978
K (5) POL
ProRunning Promotion
Warszawa
2:17:16,4(151) 4:59:18,9(115) 7:48:07,7(85) 10:41:04,0(69)
6 274 Orkwiszewska Ola
K (23)
1986
K (6) POL
TTA Bieruń
Bieruń
1:49:29,1(48) 4:01:35,4(57) 6:48:59,5(60)
7 251 CHRZANOWSKA BARBARA
K (24)
1984
K (7) POL
Zdzieraj kapcie
Będzin
2:00:00,8(87) 4:25:44,5(83) 7:57:10,9(87)
8 254 Dejewska Arleta
K (25)
1983
K (8) POL
Kobiety na 5+
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
2:11:46,9(134) 5:05:28,6(131) 8:24:06,1(100)
9 283 Stabla Katarzyna
K (26)
1975
K (9) POL
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
Czerwionka
2:10:54,4(133) 5:20:15,8(148) 8:45:16,7(110)
10 261 Klepacka-Gancarz Barbara
K (27)
1976
K (10) POL
Mustangi Gliwice
Gliwice
2:14:53,3(143) 5:28:13,3(154) 9:04:38,2(113)
11 263 Łatak-Skrabut Basia
K (28)
1980
K (11) POL
Mustangi Gliwice
Gliwice
2:14:54,1(144) 5:28:12,8(153) 9:04:42,5(114)
12 265 Maczuga Monika
K (29)
1988
K (12) POL
Mustangi Gliwice
Gliwice
2:17:00,9(150) 5:28:20,9(155) 9:05:09,9(115)
13 275 PABICH HONORATA
K (30)
1977
K (13) POL
siSTARs NIEPRZYGOTOWANE :-)
Wrocław
2:40:26,6(197) 6:38:15,7(174) 10:52:34,9(118)
14 260 Karolczak Joanna
K (31)
1975
K (14) POL
Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team
Tarnowskie Góry
2:58:22,0(207) 7:51:24,6(187) 11:34:30,6(122)
15 264 Machul Ewa
K (34)
1985
K (15) POL
Dream Run
Warszawa
2:05:47,9(108) 4:59:08,4(114)
16 268 Małecka Anna
K (35)
1978
K (16) POL

Bytom
2:09:27,1(128) 5:00:29,1(120)
17 250 Blaszke Beata
K (36)
1973
K (17) POL
Night Runners Gliwice
Gliwice
2:19:14,4(162) 5:28:11,5(152)
18 259 Janik Izabella
K (37)
1977
K (18) POL

Okrajnik
2:36:45,7(195) 5:30:06,0(156)
19 284 STRZELCZYK MAGDALENA
K (38)
1984
K (19) POL

TYCHY
2:23:54,2(179) 5:55:12,4(162)
20 278 Piwko Anna
K (39)
1982
K (20) POL
Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dz.
Czechowice-Dziedzice
2:32:10,2(193) 6:23:45,4(173)
21 262 Kurtyka Magdalena
K (40)
1976
K (21) POL

Kraków
3:06:50,4(208) 7:24:57,8(184)
22 255 DOBROSZ-KRAKOWCZYK JOANNA
K (41)
1979
K (22) POL
siSTARs NIEPRZYGOTOWANE :-)
Wrocław
2:57:52,1(205) 7:37:19,5(185)
23 272 Menżyk Urszula
K (42)
1967
K (23) POL
Luxtorpeda Czerwionka
Stanowice
3:11:59,2(210) 8:05:37,4(188)
24 257 Grabala Barbara
K (43)
1987
K (24) POL

Tychy
1:54:13,2(64)
25 271 Matyaszewska-Bołdys Agnieszka
K (44)
1975
K (25) POL

Tychy
2:22:41,2(175)
26 282 Skóra Aneta
K (45)
1981
K (26) POL
Night Runners Gliwice
Gliwice
2:31:45,5(191)
27 267 MALSKA-WYROZUMSKA MAŁGORZATA
K (46)
1980
K (27) POL

GLIWICE
2:45:12,6(200)
28 277 Piechowicz-Kurowska Agata
K (47)
1984
K (28) POL
Night Runners Gliwice
Gliwice
2:49:50,7(203)
29 252 Cieślak Sylwia
K (48)
1981
K (29) POL

Gliwice
3:14:10,3(211)
30 285 SZOŁTYSEK BEATA
K (49)
1971
K (30) POL
OchajoRun & friends
RYBNIK
3:50:12,3(215)
31 273 Onak Izabela
K (50)
1971
K (31) POL
OchajoRun & Friends
Gliwice
3:50:14,3(218)
32 253 CZECH BOŻENA
K (51)
1981
K (32) POL
OchajoRun & friends
RYBNIK
3:50:19,4(224)
33 256 Furman Agnieszka
K (52)
1984
K (33) POL
OchajoRUN&Friends
Kraków
3:50:21,3(225)

BGTimeSport © 2015-2020