|
1 |
1 |
Bodurka Krzysztof
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Salomon Team
|
Nielepice
|
1:49:02,8 |
|
06:24 |
|
2 |
2 |
Kubica Marcin
|
M |
1999 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Salomon/ BUFF
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1:52:00,2 |
02:57,4 |
06:35 |
|
3 |
9 |
Milewski Dominik
|
M |
1998 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Rykowisko Team
|
Płock
|
1:59:53,4 |
10:50,6 |
07:03 |
|
4 |
4 |
Skupień Tomasz
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Skawinki
|
2:01:00,6 |
11:57,8 |
07:07 |
|
5 |
354 |
Wąchała Łukasz
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Gołkowice Górne
|
2:05:06,5 |
16:03,7 |
07:21 |
|
6 |
6 |
Karwaczyński Roger
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
POL |
AW Szybciej
|
Jelenia Góra
|
2:07:30,0 |
18:27,2 |
07:30 |
|
7 |
14 |
Badowski Aleksander
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
AW - SZYBCIEJ - Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:08:40,8 |
19:38,0 |
07:34 |
|
8 |
30 |
Boniec Radosław
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Nadleśnictwo LipinkiAW-SzybciejTeam
|
Łaz
|
2:11:58,4 |
22:55,6 |
07:45 |
|
9 |
8 |
Matyssek Karol
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Katowice
|
2:12:56,2 |
23:53,4 |
07:49 |
|
10 |
3 |
Świerc Marcin
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Buff
|
Lisowice
|
2:13:16,6 |
24:13,8 |
07:50 |
|
11 |
253 |
Pawlikowski Michał
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Gliczarow Dolny
|
2:14:06,4 |
25:03,6 |
07:53 |
|
12 |
407 |
Otevrel Vit
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
Columbia Montrail
|
Celadna
|
2:16:10,6 |
27:07,8 |
08:00 |
|
13 |
288 |
Schmidt Roland
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
42k pro team
|
Kobiór
|
2:17:41,6 |
28:38,8 |
08:05 |
|
14 |
263 |
Pôbiš Ivan
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
SVK |
HZS
|
Donovaly
|
2:19:22,2 |
30:19,4 |
08:11 |
|
15 |
214 |
Mikołajczyk Tyberiusz
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Alpinka SkiTrab Team / KS Kandahar
|
Brenna
|
2:19:51,2 |
30:48,4 |
08:13 |
|
16 |
154 |
Korek Michał
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
2:20:55,9 |
31:53,1 |
08:17 |
|
17 |
249 |
Paris Nicola
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
ITA |
Truda boys 91
|
Krakow
|
2:22:06,4 |
33:03,6 |
08:21 |
|
18 |
200 |
Małyga Grzegorz
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
RMT Team PRO
|
Wrocław
|
2:22:22,1 |
33:19,3 |
08:22 |
|
19 |
76 |
Gałdyn Kamil
|
M |
1998 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Gorący Potok Team
|
Szaflary
|
2:22:29,7 |
33:26,9 |
08:22 |
|
20 |
363 |
Wilk Katarzyna
|
K |
1985 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Salomon POlska
|
Pleśna
|
2:23:17,9 |
34:15,1 |
08:25 |
|
21 |
101 |
Tracz Paulina
|
K |
1990 |
Senior-K |
POL |
TheNorthFace
|
Rzeszów
|
2:23:40,4 |
34:37,6 |
08:27 |
|
22 |
230 |
Niedźwiadek Kamil
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Niedźwiadki Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:23:53,4 |
34:50,6 |
08:27 |
|
23 |
369 |
Wróbel Marcin
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Mitsubishi materials MTB team
|
Wysoka
|
2:24:04,2 |
35:01,4 |
08:28 |
|
24 |
277 |
Rębilas Adam
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Team Kopeć
|
Nowy Wiśnicz
|
2:24:26,3 |
35:23,5 |
08:29 |
|
25 |
104 |
Ožanová Zuzana
|
K |
1991 |
Senior-K |
CZE |
|
Brno
|
2:24:43,8 |
35:41,0 |
08:30 |
|
26 |
356 |
Werner Kamil
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Dziki Bieg
|
Warszawa
|
2:25:30,4 |
36:27,6 |
08:33 |
|
27 |
31 |
Borowski Kamil
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
ChełmBiega
|
Żółtańce Kolonia
|
2:26:07,5 |
37:04,7 |
08:35 |
|
28 |
153 |
Kopcewicz Tomasz
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Stawiguda
|
2:26:47,0 |
37:44,2 |
08:38 |
|
29 |
103 |
Krawczak Paulina
|
K |
1985 |
Senior-K |
POL |
ATTIQ TEAM/BIEGUSIEM.PL
|
Puławy
|
2:28:03,6 |
39:00,8 |
08:42 |
|
30 |
264 |
Pogorzelski Krzysztof
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Łyso Górski
|
Nowa Słupia
|
2:28:24,8 |
39:22,0 |
08:43 |
|
31 |
102 |
Januszyk Iwona
|
K |
1992 |
Senior-K |
POL |
KS Kandahar/Scarpa
|
Koscielisko
|
2:28:25,0 |
39:22,2 |
08:43 |
|
32 |
34 |
Brysz Michał
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
SBG Podbieg
|
Kraków
|
2:29:00,0 |
39:57,2 |
08:45 |
|
33 |
94 |
Grund Marek
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Mafia Team Lubliniec
|
Strzebiń
|
2:29:04,5 |
40:01,7 |
08:46 |
|
34 |
368 |
Wróbel Kamil
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Końskie
|
2:29:13,9 |
40:11,1 |
08:46 |
|
35 |
202 |
Marchuk Ilya
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
2:29:52,3 |
40:49,5 |
08:48 |
|
36 |
16 |
Baran Piotr
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Trail Is Our Way
|
Nowy Sącz
|
2:30:51,0 |
41:48,2 |
08:52 |
|
37 |
241 |
Orzeł Michał
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Banda Grudnia
|
Warszawa
|
2:30:54,8 |
41:52,0 |
08:52 |
|
38 |
185 |
Lewandowski Miłosz
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
PODIUM EPM
|
Rzeszów
|
2:31:15,4 |
42:12,6 |
08:53 |
|
39 |
335 |
Tarnowski Krzysztof
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
POL |
KW Opole
|
Skrbeńsko
|
2:32:17,3 |
43:14,5 |
08:57 |
|
40 |
236 |
Obrał Szymon
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Bronko Dzik
|
Kraków
|
2:32:28,5 |
43:25,7 |
08:58 |
|
41 |
371 |
Wyleżałek Alina
|
K |
1986 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Inżynieria Biegania
|
Gliwice
|
2:32:29,3 |
43:26,5 |
08:58 |
|
42 |
108 |
Kwiatkowska Kinga
|
K |
1988 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Hoka Garmin Team
|
Radków
|
2:32:43,5 |
43:40,7 |
08:59 |
|
43 |
293 |
Sendor Piotr
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
2:33:10,2 |
44:07,4 |
09:00 |
|
44 |
359 |
Widuch Jarek
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Pewel Ślemieńska
|
2:33:33,3 |
44:30,5 |
09:01 |
|
45 |
29 |
Bodurka Adam
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
2:33:33,7 |
44:30,9 |
09:01 |
|
46 |
290 |
Sedlak Michał
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Marcin Świerc Team
|
Gieraszowie
|
2:33:37,5 |
44:34,7 |
09:02 |
|
47 |
254 |
Pazdan Piotr
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
AW-SZYBCIEJ-Team
|
Kowary
|
2:33:44,8 |
44:42,0 |
09:02 |
|
48 |
160 |
Koza Janusz
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
SOK Z GÓR
|
Łącko
|
2:34:34,4 |
45:31,6 |
09:05 |
|
49 |
84 |
Gibała Szymon
|
M |
1997 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Ustroń
|
2:35:08,6 |
46:05,8 |
09:07 |
|
50 |
245 |
Pagórski Łukasz
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Pruszcz Gdański
|
2:35:10,8 |
46:08,0 |
09:07 |
|
51 |
334 |
Tarnowski Maciej
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
MM Power / Koliber Team
|
Krakow
|
2:35:27,6 |
46:24,8 |
09:08 |
|
52 |
314 |
Studencki Dawid
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
4Tri Team
|
Kościelisko
|
2:36:04,8 |
47:02,0 |
09:10 |
|
53 |
281 |
Rudolf Dariusz
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
2:36:05,1 |
47:02,3 |
09:10 |
|
54 |
319 |
Szafranek Paweł
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Stańczak Team
|
Ustroń
|
2:37:00,9 |
47:58,1 |
09:14 |
|
55 |
379 |
Zaręba Dariusz
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Gorący Potok Team
|
Kraków
|
2:37:58,8 |
48:56,0 |
09:17 |
|
56 |
56 |
Dąbrowski Kamil
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Marcin Świerc TEAM / La Sportiva
|
Wrocław
|
2:38:13,1 |
49:10,3 |
09:18 |
|
57 |
372 |
Yeusiuchenia Aliaksandr
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
2:38:22,5 |
49:19,7 |
09:18 |
|
58 |
58 |
Dembski Paweł
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Rate My Trail Team PRO
|
Skórzewo
|
2:39:00,3 |
49:57,5 |
09:21 |
|
59 |
347 |
Verhaeghe Michiel
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
BEL |
/
|
Kortrijk
|
2:39:04,2 |
50:01,4 |
09:21 |
|
60 |
365 |
Wojtas Maciej
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:39:10,8 |
50:08,0 |
09:21 |
|
61 |
82 |
Gawlik Sławek
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
DYNAFIT
|
Kraków
|
2:39:20,2 |
50:17,4 |
09:22 |
|
62 |
120 |
Jaworek Łukasz
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
TriYo z Legio
|
Trzciany
|
2:40:27,0 |
51:24,2 |
09:26 |
|
63 |
324 |
Szukała Michał
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Hit The Trail
|
Kraków
|
2:40:37,8 |
51:35,0 |
09:26 |
|
64 |
260 |
Piotrowski Marek
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Góral z Mazur Running Team
|
Wrocław
|
2:41:47,2 |
52:44,4 |
09:31 |
|
65 |
289 |
Schuster Martin
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Czajlandia
|
Kraków
|
2:41:51,1 |
52:48,3 |
09:31 |
|
66 |
399 |
Lenczowski Jakub
|
M |
1971 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Iron Dragon Triathlon Team
|
Kraków
|
2:42:13,4 |
53:10,6 |
09:32 |
|
67 |
327 |
Szypuła Marcin
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
RysiankaTeam
|
Katowice
|
2:42:17,1 |
53:14,3 |
09:32 |
|
68 |
320 |
Szafrański Jan
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
St.Bielitz
|
Wrocław
|
2:43:11,5 |
54:08,7 |
09:35 |
|
69 |
117 |
Jarema Maciej
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Lokomotiv Majdan
|
Cisna
|
2:43:18,8 |
54:16,0 |
09:36 |
|
70 |
109 |
Hankus Tadeusz
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
HKS Run
|
Balin
|
2:43:52,1 |
54:49,3 |
09:38 |
|
71 |
217 |
Minorowski Maciej
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
K.N.N.R.
|
Kraków
|
2:43:54,1 |
54:51,3 |
09:38 |
|
72 |
51 |
Cieślar Michał
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Bytom
|
2:44:23,4 |
55:20,6 |
09:40 |
|
73 |
50 |
Chowaniec Jakub
|
M |
2000 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Sieniawa
|
2:44:32,2 |
55:29,4 |
09:40 |
|
74 |
394 |
Czernecki Jacek
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Carbon Silesia Sport
|
Katowice
|
2:45:16,1 |
56:13,3 |
09:43 |
|
75 |
404 |
Rousek Miloslav
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
Dejwyho horsky beh
|
Liberec
|
2:45:21,4 |
56:18,6 |
09:43 |
|
76 |
164 |
Krupa Roman
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Dzianisz
|
2:45:27,4 |
56:24,6 |
09:43 |
|
77 |
317 |
Swoboda Sebastian
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Trail Is our Way
|
Kraków
|
2:46:12,2 |
57:09,4 |
09:46 |
|
78 |
130 |
Kalinowski Przemysław
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Niesie mnie po lesie
|
Warszawa
|
2:46:52,1 |
57:49,3 |
09:48 |
|
79 |
343 |
Uryga Jakub
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Wolski Kolektyw Biegowy
|
Kraków
|
2:47:04,5 |
58:01,7 |
09:49 |
|
80 |
271 |
Przybylski Patryk
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Toruń
|
2:47:06,0 |
58:03,2 |
09:49 |
|
81 |
157 |
Kouřil Jaroslav
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
CZE |
Neběžecký kroužek
|
Ostrava
|
2:47:33,2 |
58:30,4 |
09:51 |
|
82 |
337 |
Topolski Marcin
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
CZARNA PERŁA Brzeski Klub Biegacza
|
Jadowniki
|
2:47:43,1 |
58:40,3 |
09:51 |
|
83 |
195 |
Machnik Mateusz
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Maszyce
|
2:47:54,8 |
58:52,0 |
09:52 |
|
84 |
352 |
Waśko Paweł
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Centrum Masaż
|
Bielsko Biała
|
2:48:03,7 |
59:00,9 |
09:53 |
|
85 |
350 |
Výduch Luděk
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
Tři křížky Ostrava
|
Ostrava
|
2:48:06,3 |
59:03,5 |
09:53 |
|
86 |
328 |
Ślanda Maciej
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
KS Janusze
|
Grodzisko Dolne
|
2:48:25,3 |
59:22,5 |
09:54 |
|
87 |
87 |
Gościński Sławomir
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Ice4med.pl
|
Dobrzeń Mały
|
2:48:26,8 |
59:24,0 |
09:54 |
|
88 |
177 |
Kura Piotr
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team
|
Lublin
|
2:48:28,7 |
59:25,9 |
09:54 |
|
89 |
329 |
Śliwiński Rafał
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Proszowa
|
2:48:39,4 |
59:36,6 |
09:55 |
|
90 |
35 |
Brzegowy Michał
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:48:42,6 |
59:39,8 |
09:55 |
|
91 |
213 |
Migdal Michał
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Markowi Biegacze
|
Marki
|
2:50:27,5 |
1:01:24,7 |
10:01 |
|
92 |
172 |
Kukla Maciej
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Chorzów
|
2:50:29,2 |
1:01:26,4 |
10:01 |
|
93 |
395 |
Flądro Daniel
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Wokowice
|
2:50:34,5 |
1:01:31,7 |
10:02 |
|
94 |
48 |
Chobot Miloslav
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
|
Slatiňany
|
2:50:37,8 |
1:01:35,0 |
10:02 |
|
95 |
393 |
Żyrek Adam
|
M |
1969 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Beskid Żywiecki
|
Jasło
|
2:50:48,6 |
1:01:45,8 |
10:02 |
|
96 |
235 |
Oberwan Marek
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
panfotograf.eu
|
Kraków
|
2:51:19,2 |
1:02:16,4 |
10:04 |
|
97 |
358 |
Wiącek Hubert
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
WIĄCEK
|
Rzeszów
|
2:51:20,4 |
1:02:17,6 |
10:04 |
|
98 |
145 |
Kłopotek Marcin
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Extreme Family
|
Gryfino
|
2:51:26,3 |
1:02:23,5 |
10:05 |
|
99 |
262 |
Płonka Rafał
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Góral z Mazur Running Team
|
Krasna
|
2:52:03,2 |
1:03:00,4 |
10:07 |
|
100 |
296 |
Skotniczny Michał
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
2:52:58,4 |
1:03:55,6 |
10:10 |
|
101 |
238 |
Olawiński Karol
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Kotwica Brzeg
|
Kobierzyce
|
2:52:59,5 |
1:03:56,7 |
10:10 |
|
102 |
183 |
Lasocki Marcin
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Team ZabieganeDni / 12tri.pl
|
Warszawa
|
2:53:12,4 |
1:04:09,6 |
10:11 |
|
103 |
357 |
Weyna Bartosz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Gdansk
|
2:53:30,5 |
1:04:27,7 |
10:12 |
|
104 |
349 |
Vojkovský Filip
|
M |
1996 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
BimBam Horské šelmy
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
2:53:33,7 |
1:04:30,9 |
10:12 |
|
105 |
244 |
Pabis Marek
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Kobylanka
|
2:53:42,4 |
1:04:39,6 |
10:13 |
|
106 |
45 |
Cepielik Wojciech
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Pustelnik
|
2:53:43,8 |
1:04:41,0 |
10:13 |
|
107 |
188 |
Łachacz Karol
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Góral z Mazur Running Team
|
Suwałki
|
2:54:24,1 |
1:05:21,3 |
10:15 |
|
108 |
125 |
Jucha Michał
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Biegiem po piwo
|
Łódź
|
2:54:31,0 |
1:05:28,2 |
10:15 |
|
109 |
201 |
Manjura Tomasz
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
CSC Adventure Academy
|
Chorzów
|
2:55:07,7 |
1:06:04,9 |
10:18 |
|
110 |
342 |
Twardowski Tomasz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Strażów
|
2:55:23,8 |
1:06:21,0 |
10:19 |
|
111 |
406 |
Kiełbasiński Michał
|
M |
1968 |
Masters-M |
POL |
runDOG
|
Łódź
|
2:55:46,1 |
1:06:43,3 |
10:20 |
|
112 |
80 |
Gargas Ewa
|
K |
1988 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team
|
Swiniarsko
|
2:56:06,5 |
1:07:03,7 |
10:21 |
|
113 |
66 |
Dzikowski Michal
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Żórawski Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
2:56:56,0 |
1:07:53,2 |
10:24 |
|
114 |
283 |
Rysula Konrad
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Ząb
|
2:56:58,2 |
1:07:55,4 |
10:24 |
|
115 |
198 |
Malecka-Leń Patrycja
|
K |
1981 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Stajnia Balona/CWKS RESOVIA
|
Rzeszów
|
2:57:08,3 |
1:08:05,5 |
10:25 |
|
116 |
221 |
Mroczkowski Piotr
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Maszeruj Albo Giń
|
Poznań
|
2:57:08,6 |
1:08:05,8 |
10:25 |
|
117 |
63 |
Dyda Paweł
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Ogień na Tłoki
|
Kamienna Góra
|
2:57:25,9 |
1:08:23,1 |
10:26 |
|
118 |
382 |
Zelechowski Zbigniew
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
2:57:26,7 |
1:08:23,9 |
10:26 |
|
119 |
268 |
Poniatowski Kordian
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
NO NAME PRASZKA
|
Praszka
|
2:57:47,3 |
1:08:44,5 |
10:27 |
|
120 |
291 |
Semeniuk Piotr
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Warszawa-Wesoła
|
2:58:18,5 |
1:09:15,7 |
10:29 |
|
121 |
107 |
Gwiżdż Michał
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Jaworzno
|
2:58:19,6 |
1:09:16,8 |
10:29 |
|
122 |
203 |
Marciniak Jakub
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Lekkoduch Team
|
Krotoszyn
|
2:59:23,5 |
1:10:20,7 |
10:33 |
|
123 |
251 |
Pasznicki Marcin
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Wołczyn
|
2:59:36,6 |
1:10:33,8 |
10:33 |
|
124 |
385 |
Zieliński Paweł
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Ruch Izbica
|
Krasnystaw
|
2:59:39,9 |
1:10:37,1 |
10:34 |
|
125 |
333 |
Świderski Michał
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Górki Wielkie
|
3:00:15,4 |
1:11:12,6 |
10:36 |
|
126 |
279 |
Rink Jan
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Bolków
|
3:00:20,9 |
1:11:18,1 |
10:36 |
|
127 |
132 |
Kamiński Marcin
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Zawadówka
|
3:00:31,5 |
1:11:28,7 |
10:37 |
|
128 |
158 |
Kovář Pavel
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
CZE |
Tsunami ze Zlína
|
Zlín
|
3:00:57,1 |
1:11:54,3 |
10:38 |
|
129 |
175 |
Kulpok Tomasz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska
|
Ruda Śląska
|
3:01:19,5 |
1:12:16,7 |
10:39 |
|
130 |
105 |
Graboś Nina
|
K |
1976 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:02:33,9 |
1:13:31,1 |
10:44 |
|
131 |
286 |
Sala Pawel
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Mizuno Turbacz Team
|
Tenczyn
|
3:02:44,1 |
1:13:41,3 |
10:44 |
|
132 |
36 |
Brzozowska Joanna
|
K |
1993 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Elita z Nizin
|
Warszawa
|
3:02:44,5 |
1:13:41,7 |
10:44 |
|
133 |
52 |
Cirko Arkadiusz
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
SMS Zagłębie Lubin
|
Lubin
|
3:02:51,3 |
1:13:48,5 |
10:45 |
|
134 |
93 |
Greiveldinger Gilles
|
M |
1971 |
Masters-M |
FRA |
Fehlau Run Team
|
Kórnik
|
3:03:09,0 |
1:14:06,2 |
10:46 |
|
135 |
376 |
Zalewski Bartłomiej
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Zduńska Wola
|
3:03:50,9 |
1:14:48,1 |
10:48 |
|
136 |
274 |
Rajner Krzysztof
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
ULTRA Koszalin
|
Koszalin
|
3:04:08,9 |
1:15:06,1 |
10:49 |
|
137 |
402 |
Niedzielski Robert
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS
|
Kraków
|
3:04:17,9 |
1:15:15,1 |
10:50 |
|
138 |
74 |
Gacek Michał
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Cholerzyn
|
3:04:20,0 |
1:15:17,2 |
10:50 |
|
139 |
163 |
Krupa Krzysztof
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Puch Team
|
Kościelisko
|
3:04:22,7 |
1:15:19,9 |
10:50 |
|
140 |
209 |
Matejczuk Agata
|
K |
1981 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Ultratrack Team/1 BKPow
|
Parzęczew
|
3:05:20,6 |
1:16:17,8 |
10:54 |
|
141 |
330 |
Śmichurski Krzysztof
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
WLKP Mountains Ultra / Fizjoterapia
|
Cerekwica
|
3:05:22,5 |
1:16:19,7 |
10:54 |
|
142 |
267 |
Polakiewicz Dariusz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Glanów
|
3:05:29,9 |
1:16:27,1 |
10:54 |
|
143 |
40 |
Burzec Tomasz
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
HFB
|
Wrocław
|
3:05:34,9 |
1:16:32,1 |
10:54 |
|
144 |
18 |
Bartosik Artur
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
3:06:42,7 |
1:17:39,9 |
10:58 |
|
145 |
148 |
Kocik Maciej
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:06:43,2 |
1:17:40,4 |
10:59 |
|
146 |
362 |
Wilk Jacek
|
M |
1969 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:06:53,2 |
1:17:50,4 |
10:59 |
|
147 |
208 |
Mataix Martínez Ariadna
|
K |
1997 |
Senior-K |
ESP |
|
València
|
3:07:30,6 |
1:18:27,8 |
11:01 |
|
148 |
165 |
Krzepkowski Radosław
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Warszawa
|
3:07:39,8 |
1:18:37,0 |
11:02 |
|
149 |
257 |
Piasecki Łukasz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Zbłaz Team
|
Mielec
|
3:07:43,7 |
1:18:40,9 |
11:02 |
|
150 |
391 |
Żubrowski Marcin
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
KWW
|
Krubin
|
3:07:47,6 |
1:18:44,8 |
11:02 |
|
151 |
67 |
Dziuba Arkadiusz
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
4triteam
|
Kraków
|
3:07:53,9 |
1:18:51,1 |
11:03 |
|
152 |
401 |
Nell Rupert
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Rabka Zdroj
|
3:08:08,3 |
1:19:05,5 |
11:04 |
|
153 |
122 |
Jeleń Mikołaj
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:08:20,4 |
1:19:17,6 |
11:04 |
|
154 |
375 |
Zalewska Anna
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
POL |
BBL Zduńska Wola
|
Zduńska Wola
|
3:08:23,3 |
1:19:20,5 |
11:04 |
|
155 |
78 |
Gałęzyka Rafał
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Eurovent Athletics
|
Opole
|
3:08:32,9 |
1:19:30,1 |
11:05 |
|
156 |
73 |
Frej Bogumił
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:08:36,6 |
1:19:33,8 |
11:05 |
|
157 |
99 |
Grzywiński Bartosz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Ramirent
|
Toruń
|
3:08:53,6 |
1:19:50,8 |
11:06 |
|
158 |
43 |
Capo Jonathan
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
USA |
|
Houston
|
3:08:56,2 |
1:19:53,4 |
11:06 |
|
159 |
340 |
Tormo Allueva Guillermo
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
ESP |
La taberna del mimo errante
|
València
|
3:09:42,8 |
1:20:40,0 |
11:09 |
|
160 |
60 |
Drączkowski Piotr
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Lublin
|
3:10:19,0 |
1:21:16,2 |
11:11 |
|
161 |
189 |
Ługowska Aneta
|
K |
1988 |
Senior-K |
POL |
KS Kandahar
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:10:19,8 |
1:21:17,0 |
11:11 |
|
162 |
306 |
Solecki Dariusz
|
M |
1962 |
Weteran-M |
POL |
Piątkowo na Biegowo
|
Poznań
|
3:10:25,6 |
1:21:22,8 |
11:12 |
|
163 |
41 |
Buszewski Jakub
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Biebrzaki
|
Warszawa
|
3:10:27,1 |
1:21:24,3 |
11:12 |
|
164 |
246 |
Pajdosz Rafał
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Biała Podlaska
|
3:10:29,3 |
1:21:26,5 |
11:12 |
|
165 |
204 |
Marcinkowska-Cholewa Katarzyna
|
K |
1974 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Góral z Mazur Running Team
|
Kraków
|
3:10:45,6 |
1:21:42,8 |
11:13 |
|
166 |
126 |
Jurdziak Jakub
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
3:11:04,3 |
1:22:01,5 |
11:14 |
|
167 |
397 |
Gołek Robert
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Łękawica
|
3:11:17,8 |
1:22:15,0 |
11:15 |
|
168 |
292 |
Sendobry Artur
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Ruda Śląska
|
3:11:38,0 |
1:22:35,2 |
11:16 |
|
169 |
353 |
Watkowski Bartlomiej
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Toruń
|
3:12:16,7 |
1:23:13,9 |
11:18 |
|
170 |
171 |
Kujawska Agnieszka
|
K |
1977 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Suchedniów
|
3:12:42,6 |
1:23:39,8 |
11:20 |
|
171 |
311 |
Steczkowska Ania
|
K |
1982 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team
|
Oława
|
3:12:51,1 |
1:23:48,3 |
11:20 |
|
172 |
141 |
Kąkol Łukasz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
NED |
|
Eindhoven
|
3:13:34,0 |
1:24:31,2 |
11:23 |
|
173 |
100 |
Gutan Damian
|
M |
1997 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
3:13:36,8 |
1:24:34,0 |
11:23 |
|
174 |
223 |
Muszyński Maciej
|
M |
1966 |
Masters-M |
POL |
MM Power/Koliber Team
|
Kraków
|
3:14:08,3 |
1:25:05,5 |
11:25 |
|
175 |
152 |
Kołodziej Tomasz
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:14:17,8 |
1:25:15,0 |
11:25 |
|
176 |
28 |
Bodnar Adrian
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Sanok
|
3:14:21,8 |
1:25:19,0 |
11:25 |
|
177 |
240 |
Opałka Damian
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
MyRace
|
Warszawa
|
3:14:29,4 |
1:25:26,6 |
11:26 |
|
178 |
149 |
Kocimska Katarzyna
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Eurovent Athletics
|
Opole
|
3:15:19,0 |
1:26:16,2 |
11:29 |
|
179 |
182 |
Kwiatkowski Przemysław
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Pisarzowice
|
3:15:36,3 |
1:26:33,5 |
11:30 |
|
180 |
86 |
Gostkowski Łukasz
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Bytów
|
3:15:56,7 |
1:26:53,9 |
11:31 |
|
181 |
70 |
Filo Michał
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:16:03,5 |
1:27:00,7 |
11:31 |
|
182 |
197 |
Maj Grzegorz
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:16:34,3 |
1:27:31,5 |
11:33 |
|
183 |
285 |
Sacharuk Robert
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Terespol
|
3:16:41,5 |
1:27:38,7 |
11:34 |
|
184 |
243 |
Ostrowski Sławomir
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Biegające Krejzole
|
Rokietnica
|
3:17:04,9 |
1:28:02,1 |
11:35 |
|
185 |
96 |
Grząba Szymon
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Mikołów
|
3:17:36,3 |
1:28:33,5 |
11:37 |
|
186 |
136 |
Karczmit Daniel
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Przedwojewski Team
|
Nysa
|
3:17:37,5 |
1:28:34,7 |
11:37 |
|
187 |
287 |
Šálek David
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
Crossfit Praha
|
Praha 4
|
3:17:55,3 |
1:28:52,5 |
11:38 |
|
188 |
205 |
Masiarek Arkadiusz
|
M |
1969 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Biegacze w Radomsku/Tlenowa Radość
|
Radomsko
|
3:18:47,1 |
1:29:44,3 |
11:41 |
|
189 |
133 |
Kaniewski Sebastian
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Kocury
|
Koszalin
|
3:19:39,1 |
1:30:36,3 |
11:44 |
|
190 |
193 |
M-Ski Bartosz
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
SPWSZ w Szczecinie
|
Stargard
|
3:19:40,9 |
1:30:38,1 |
11:44 |
|
191 |
211 |
Matysiak Marcin
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
ultrawyrypa.pl
|
Warszawa
|
3:19:57,5 |
1:30:54,7 |
11:45 |
|
192 |
12 |
Apollo Michał
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
KMW Zakopane
|
Kraków
|
3:20:18,1 |
1:31:15,3 |
11:46 |
|
193 |
129 |
Kacprzycka Paulina
|
K |
1990 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Olsztyn
|
3:20:38,6 |
1:31:35,8 |
11:48 |
|
194 |
7 |
Adamus Jakub
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
3:21:40,9 |
1:32:38,1 |
11:51 |
|
195 |
169 |
Kuciak Bartosz
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Krosno Mosina
|
3:21:55,9 |
1:32:53,1 |
11:52 |
|
196 |
115 |
Janyška František
|
M |
1969 |
Masters-M |
CZE |
V46R
|
Nový Jičín
|
3:21:59,7 |
1:32:56,9 |
11:52 |
|
197 |
323 |
Szkódliński Bartosz
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Naramowice Biegają
|
Poznań
|
3:22:44,5 |
1:33:41,7 |
11:55 |
|
198 |
46 |
Chlosta Lukasz
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
NOR |
|
Hvitsten
|
3:22:45,4 |
1:33:42,6 |
11:55 |
|
199 |
216 |
Mile Monika
|
K |
1991 |
Senior-K |
LTU |
|
Vilnius
|
3:23:11,2 |
1:34:08,4 |
11:57 |
|
200 |
313 |
Strama Chevallier Katarzyna
|
K |
1979 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
3:23:16,9 |
1:34:14,1 |
11:57 |
|
201 |
192 |
Łysiak Michał
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Szwagry Dwa
|
Warszawa
|
3:23:18,0 |
1:34:15,2 |
11:57 |
|
202 |
89 |
Górka Ela
|
K |
1980 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Infiniti runers team Grybów
|
Grybów
|
3:23:23,0 |
1:34:20,2 |
11:57 |
|
203 |
147 |
Knap Tomasz
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Cholerzyn
|
3:23:24,4 |
1:34:21,6 |
11:57 |
|
204 |
39 |
Bunsch Adam
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Krakow
|
3:23:27,2 |
1:34:24,4 |
11:58 |
|
205 |
62 |
Dybalski Mariusz
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Bełchatów
|
3:23:41,4 |
1:34:38,6 |
11:58 |
|
206 |
1199 |
Gontarski Jakub
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Wrocław
|
3:23:42,8 |
1:34:40,0 |
11:58 |
|
207 |
178 |
Kurasiewicz Mariusz
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Sulików
|
3:23:43,7 |
1:34:40,9 |
11:59 |
|
208 |
159 |
Kowalkowski Krzysztof
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Browery Team
|
Gdańsk
|
3:24:06,5 |
1:35:03,7 |
12:00 |
|
209 |
380 |
Zawada Michał
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Sprytne Wiewiórki
|
Toruń
|
3:24:14,4 |
1:35:11,6 |
12:00 |
|
210 |
332 |
Świder Dominik
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
HalnyTeam
|
Rdzawka
|
3:24:21,0 |
1:35:18,2 |
12:01 |
|
211 |
301 |
Smoliński Piotr
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Kuleszówka
|
3:24:28,5 |
1:35:25,7 |
12:01 |
|
212 |
106 |
Wagner Ewa
|
K |
1987 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Marcin Świerc Team
|
Wrocław
|
3:24:35,3 |
1:35:32,5 |
12:02 |
|
213 |
142 |
Kisiecki Damian
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Tychy
|
3:25:07,8 |
1:36:05,0 |
12:03 |
|
214 |
355 |
Welenc Łukasz
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Rodzicewbiegu.pl
|
Warszawa
|
3:25:25,6 |
1:36:22,8 |
12:05 |
|
215 |
278 |
Rękosiewicz Jakub
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Zielona Góra
|
3:25:26,9 |
1:36:24,1 |
12:05 |
|
216 |
364 |
Wochowski Tomasz
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Płock
|
3:25:32,8 |
1:36:30,0 |
12:05 |
|
217 |
389 |
Żak Paweł
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Browery Team / GzMRT
|
Gdańsk
|
3:25:49,7 |
1:36:46,9 |
12:06 |
|
218 |
307 |
Sołtan Jan
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:26:16,9 |
1:37:14,1 |
12:08 |
|
219 |
21 |
Białas Magdalena
|
K |
1989 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Wolbrom
|
3:26:18,9 |
1:37:16,1 |
12:08 |
|
220 |
77 |
Gałecki Robert
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
HFB
|
Kiełczów
|
3:26:35,7 |
1:37:32,9 |
12:09 |
|
221 |
387 |
Žuffová Jana
|
K |
1975 |
Masters-K |
SVK |
|
Zuberec
|
3:26:48,6 |
1:37:45,8 |
12:09 |
|
222 |
377 |
Zapiór Maciej
|
M |
1991 |
Senior-M |
POL |
ZET
|
Bytom
|
3:27:26,5 |
1:38:23,7 |
12:12 |
|
223 |
218 |
Mirek Sławomir
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Radlna
|
3:27:33,6 |
1:38:30,8 |
12:12 |
|
224 |
127 |
Juszczak Marcin
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Bielany
|
3:27:55,4 |
1:38:52,6 |
12:13 |
|
225 |
47 |
Chmielewski Dariusz
|
M |
1968 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Dla Marty #MarcinŚwiercTeam
|
Murowana Goślina
|
3:27:55,8 |
1:38:53,0 |
12:13 |
|
226 |
90 |
Górna Anita
|
K |
1984 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Lpp Team
|
Kraków
|
3:28:26,1 |
1:39:23,3 |
12:15 |
|
227 |
64 |
Dzierżak Elżbieta
|
K |
1977 |
Masters-K |
POL |
AquaReh treningfizjoterapia.pl
|
Głogów Małopolski
|
3:28:26,7 |
1:39:23,9 |
12:15 |
|
228 |
297 |
Skrok Dariusz
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Hardcore Holidays
|
Namysłów
|
3:28:43,1 |
1:39:40,3 |
12:16 |
|
229 |
144 |
Klyszcz Michał
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Izbicko w Biegu
|
Otmice
|
3:28:44,5 |
1:39:41,7 |
12:16 |
|
230 |
265 |
Polaczek Daniel
|
M |
1993 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Izbicko w Biegu
|
Otmice
|
3:28:46,3 |
1:39:43,5 |
12:16 |
|
231 |
388 |
Zwoliński Łukasz
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Wola Moszczenicka
|
3:28:50,2 |
1:39:47,4 |
12:17 |
|
232 |
256 |
Petrova Katarina
|
K |
1981 |
Masters-K |
CZE |
|
Kovalovice
|
3:28:54,4 |
1:39:51,6 |
12:17 |
|
233 |
119 |
Jasiak Karol
|
M |
1989 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Zefka Runners
|
Rogaszyce
|
3:29:02,7 |
1:39:59,9 |
12:17 |
|
234 |
403 |
Orłowski Jakub
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
OTS-OMPLegal
|
Wrocław
|
3:29:15,1 |
1:40:12,3 |
12:18 |
|
235 |
32 |
Brochocki Paweł
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Glajty są Wszędzie
|
Gdańsk
|
3:29:29,8 |
1:40:27,0 |
12:19 |
|
236 |
227 |
Napierała Marcin
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Koziegłowy
|
3:29:30,4 |
1:40:27,6 |
12:19 |
|
237 |
95 |
Gruszka Grzegorz
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
ENDURANCE TEAM
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:29:31,8 |
1:40:29,0 |
12:19 |
|
238 |
258 |
Pietrzakowski Robert
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
3:30:20,5 |
1:41:17,7 |
12:22 |
|
239 |
400 |
Namni Olga
|
K |
1985 |
Senior-K |
POL |
JacekBiega Running Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:30:26,8 |
1:41:24,0 |
12:22 |
|
240 |
170 |
Kudrycki Jakub
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Bilcza
|
3:30:32,0 |
1:41:29,2 |
12:23 |
|
241 |
255 |
Peszke Artur
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
3:30:40,2 |
1:41:37,4 |
12:23 |
|
242 |
161 |
Kozera Waldemar
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
OMA
|
Kraków
|
3:30:45,2 |
1:41:42,4 |
12:23 |
|
243 |
269 |
Prokopiuk Grzegorz
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Szwagry Dwa
|
Warszawa
|
3:30:58,4 |
1:41:55,6 |
12:24 |
|
244 |
179 |
Kurcz Magdalena
|
K |
1993 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:31:59,1 |
1:42:56,3 |
12:28 |
|
245 |
386 |
Ziółek Marcin
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:32:18,5 |
1:43:15,7 |
12:29 |
|
246 |
304 |
Sokołowski Tomasz
|
M |
1986 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Klinika Triathlonu
|
Bydgoszcz
|
3:33:18,8 |
1:44:16,0 |
12:32 |
|
247 |
207 |
Mastela Andrzej
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Mizuno Turbacz Team
|
Lubień
|
3:33:31,3 |
1:44:28,5 |
12:33 |
|
248 |
166 |
Krzyżowski Hubert
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Mizuno Turbacz Team
|
Mszana Dolna
|
3:33:34,5 |
1:44:31,7 |
12:33 |
|
249 |
27 |
Bochenek Michał
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY
|
Poznań
|
3:33:50,7 |
1:44:47,9 |
12:34 |
|
250 |
69 |
Fildebrandt-Kocan Barbara
|
K |
1982 |
Masters-K |
POL |
SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY
|
Poznań
|
3:33:58,2 |
1:44:55,4 |
12:35 |
|
251 |
17 |
Barczyk Andrzej
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Wędliny z Jury
|
Wolbrom
|
3:34:04,4 |
1:45:01,6 |
12:35 |
|
252 |
38 |
Budzyński Przemysław
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Budzyńscy Team
|
Szczecin
|
3:34:14,2 |
1:45:11,4 |
12:36 |
|
253 |
360 |
Więch Kinga
|
K |
1982 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Skrzyszów
|
3:34:27,5 |
1:45:24,7 |
12:36 |
|
254 |
390 |
Żak Barbara
|
K |
1976 |
Masters-K |
POL |
JURA TEAM
|
Przeginia
|
3:34:37,2 |
1:45:34,4 |
12:37 |
|
255 |
299 |
Słowik Grzegorz
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Zefka Runners
|
Rogaszyce
|
3:35:52,8 |
1:46:50,0 |
12:41 |
|
256 |
168 |
Kucharski Adrian
|
M |
1987 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Zefka Runners / Przedwojewski Team
|
Mąkoszyce
|
3:36:59,1 |
1:47:56,3 |
12:45 |
|
257 |
123 |
Jędraszek Alicja
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Trail Is Our Way
|
Pabianice
|
3:37:00,6 |
1:47:57,8 |
12:45 |
|
258 |
138 |
Kasperkiewicz Maja
|
K |
1985 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:37:31,1 |
1:48:28,3 |
12:47 |
|
259 |
167 |
Kubiak Karolina
|
K |
1977 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Wejherowo
|
3:37:41,0 |
1:48:38,2 |
12:48 |
|
260 |
250 |
Parzniewski Maciej
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
AKS Polonia Warszawa
|
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
3:37:48,0 |
1:48:45,2 |
12:48 |
|
261 |
318 |
Sychowski Dawid
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
|
3:37:49,0 |
1:48:46,2 |
12:48 |
|
262 |
239 |
Olszewski Artur
|
M |
1984 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
3:37:49,6 |
1:48:46,8 |
12:48 |
|
263 |
191 |
Łyczko Anna
|
K |
1984 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Stobierna 81
|
3:37:52,7 |
1:48:49,9 |
12:48 |
|
264 |
326 |
Szymura Wojciech
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
|
Rybnik
|
3:38:15,1 |
1:49:12,3 |
12:50 |
|
265 |
75 |
Gajewski Marcin
|
M |
1985 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Nordea Triathlon Team
|
Gdańsk
|
3:38:21,0 |
1:49:18,2 |
12:50 |
|
266 |
199 |
Maliszewska Marta
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
POL |
KINGRUNNER ULTRA
|
Zakopane
|
3:39:18,0 |
1:50:15,2 |
12:54 |
|
267 |
331 |
Śmigielska-Stasicka Monika
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Zadyszka Oświęcim
|
Oświęcim - Poręba Wielka
|
3:39:30,4 |
1:50:27,6 |
12:54 |
|
268 |
295 |
Sitek Arkadiusz
|
M |
1976 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Aktywni Węgrów
|
Węgrów
|
3:39:33,4 |
1:50:30,6 |
12:54 |
|
269 |
366 |
Wolwowicz Zbigniew
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Nowa Dęba
|
3:39:53,6 |
1:50:50,8 |
12:56 |
|
270 |
373 |
Zajkowski Mariusz
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Stajnia Balona
|
Warszawa
|
3:41:19,9 |
1:52:17,1 |
13:01 |
|
271 |
114 |
Janecki Przemysław
|
M |
1980 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Projekt Maraton Europa plus
|
Warszawa
|
3:41:47,1 |
1:52:44,3 |
13:02 |
|
272 |
325 |
Szymala-Lipka Magdalena
|
K |
1984 |
Senior-K |
POL |
Lipki Rulez/Magdy Rulez
|
Mielec
|
3:41:58,1 |
1:52:55,3 |
13:03 |
|
273 |
367 |
Wójcik Monika
|
K |
1977 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Adidas Runners Warsaw
|
Warszawa
|
3:42:58,2 |
1:53:55,4 |
13:06 |
|
274 |
322 |
Szelągiewicz Arek
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Ci od rudego kota
|
Szczecin
|
3:43:56,9 |
1:54:54,1 |
13:10 |
|
275 |
220 |
Mroczek Andrzej
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
LX Sports Team
|
Warszawa
|
3:44:19,2 |
1:55:16,4 |
13:11 |
|
276 |
346 |
Vávra Jan
|
M |
1966 |
Masters-M |
CZE |
KTSO
|
Praha 2
|
3:45:02,1 |
1:55:59,3 |
13:14 |
|
277 |
232 |
Niemiec Jacek
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Siemianowice Śląskie
|
3:45:27,7 |
1:56:24,9 |
13:15 |
|
278 |
298 |
Słomowicz Jarosław
|
M |
1970 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Wałbrzych
|
3:45:57,1 |
1:56:54,3 |
13:17 |
|
279 |
219 |
Moreva Daria
|
K |
1984 |
Senior-K |
POL |
TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL
|
Wrocław
|
3:46:00,5 |
1:56:57,7 |
13:17 |
|
280 |
124 |
Józefczyk Justyna
|
K |
1980 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Poznań
|
3:46:10,0 |
1:57:07,2 |
13:18 |
|
281 |
294 |
Shlianski Yury
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Zakopane
|
3:46:19,4 |
1:57:16,6 |
13:18 |
|
282 |
176 |
Kułach Maciej
|
M |
1965 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Misia Chata Zakopane
|
Zakopane
|
3:47:21,9 |
1:58:19,1 |
13:22 |
|
283 |
98 |
Grzondziel Mirosław
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Huragan Ligota
|
Katowice
|
3:49:01,5 |
1:59:58,7 |
13:28 |
|
284 |
300 |
Słowik Radosław
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
OBI PL
|
Żelechów
|
3:49:33,3 |
2:00:30,5 |
13:30 |
|
285 |
59 |
Demby Michał
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Poznań
|
3:49:52,2 |
2:00:49,4 |
13:31 |
|
286 |
344 |
Vales Frias Angel Luis
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
ESP |
Funcional Fitness Huelva
|
Huelva
|
3:49:59,5 |
2:00:56,7 |
13:31 |
|
287 |
345 |
Varga Róbert
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
HUN |
|
Hajdúszoboszló
|
3:50:53,4 |
2:01:50,6 |
13:34 |
|
288 |
15 |
Bán Attila
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
HUN |
x2steam
|
Hajdúszoboszló
|
3:51:35,6 |
2:02:32,8 |
13:37 |
|
289 |
128 |
Kacprzak Marcin
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Dziki Team
|
Bełchatów
|
3:52:09,8 |
2:03:07,0 |
13:39 |
|
290 |
53 |
Ciszewski Bartłomiej
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
BBL 07
|
Biała Podlaska
|
3:53:27,5 |
2:04:24,7 |
13:43 |
|
291 |
247 |
Pałkowska Agata
|
K |
1973 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Kraków
|
3:54:18,4 |
2:05:15,6 |
13:46 |
|
292 |
273 |
Pytlewski Łukasz
|
M |
1982 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:54:23,0 |
2:05:20,2 |
13:47 |
|
293 |
222 |
Murphy John
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
IRL |
Wexford Marathon Club
|
Enniscorthy
|
3:55:17,1 |
2:06:14,3 |
13:50 |
|
294 |
312 |
Stępień Kamil
|
M |
1988 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Łochowice Koło Łochowa
|
3:55:30,1 |
2:06:27,3 |
13:51 |
|
295 |
57 |
Deiniuk Roman
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
UKR |
|
Warszawa
|
3:55:34,3 |
2:06:31,5 |
13:51 |
|
296 |
181 |
Kuśnierz Julia
|
K |
1981 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Koszalin
|
3:55:46,9 |
2:06:44,1 |
13:52 |
|
297 |
118 |
Jarosz Krzysztof
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
3:56:41,9 |
2:07:39,1 |
13:55 |
|
298 |
361 |
Wilk Sylwester
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Nowy Prażmów
|
3:58:19,4 |
2:09:16,6 |
14:01 |
|
299 |
83 |
Gęsiarek Grzegorz
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Krotoszyn
|
3:58:32,4 |
2:09:29,6 |
14:01 |
|
300 |
408 |
Procházka Marek
|
M |
2000 |
Senior-M |
CZE |
Kovo Praha
|
Praha
|
3:58:40,4 |
2:09:37,6 |
14:02 |
|
301 |
210 |
Matuszczak-Szulc Iwona
|
K |
1970 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Poznan
|
3:58:54,0 |
2:09:51,2 |
14:03 |
|
302 |
190 |
Łyczba Bogusław
|
M |
1961 |
Weteran-M |
POL |
|
Częstochowa
|
3:59:01,3 |
2:09:58,5 |
14:03 |
|
303 |
231 |
Niedźwiecki Marek
|
M |
1959 |
Weteran-M |
POL |
SKIPARK-WYSOWA
|
Wysowa-Zdrój
|
3:59:03,3 |
2:10:00,5 |
14:03 |
|
304 |
20 |
Bernacki Bartosz
|
M |
1983 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Łąka Prudnicka
|
3:59:53,9 |
2:10:51,1 |
14:06 |
|
305 |
79 |
Gałwa Dawid
|
M |
1990 |
Senior-M |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
3:59:59,1 |
2:10:56,3 |
14:07 |
|
306 |
137 |
Kasiński Wojciech
|
M |
1963 |
Weteran-M |
POL |
Ultrapless
|
Pszczyna
|
4:00:41,7 |
2:11:38,9 |
14:09 |
|
307 |
54 |
Clavijo García Frank
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
ESP |
La Arista Club
|
Huelva
|
4:01:18,1 |
2:12:15,3 |
14:11 |
|
308 |
341 |
Trybek Marcin
|
M |
1992 |
Senior-M |
POL |
Dawaj Kalach Team
|
Bukowa
|
4:01:30,1 |
2:12:27,3 |
14:12 |
|
309 |
196 |
Macías Román Sonia
|
K |
1980 |
Masters-K |
ESP |
La Arista Club
|
Sevilla
|
4:01:52,7 |
2:12:49,9 |
14:13 |
|
310 |
150 |
Koczur Kamila
|
K |
1987 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Łomianki
|
4:03:24,1 |
2:14:21,3 |
14:19 |
|
311 |
155 |
Kosmala Przemek
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
MarcinSwiercTeam
|
Kraków
|
4:03:25,1 |
2:14:22,3 |
14:19 |
|
312 |
270 |
Pruchniewska Agnieszka
|
K |
1978 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Rokietnica biega
|
Rokietnica
|
4:04:31,5 |
2:15:28,7 |
14:23 |
|
313 |
134 |
Kapałka Adrian
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl
|
Mikołów
|
4:05:10,6 |
2:16:07,8 |
14:25 |
|
314 |
162 |
Kramza Wojciech
|
M |
1971 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Katowice
|
4:05:42,2 |
2:16:39,4 |
14:27 |
|
315 |
215 |
Miksa Sławomir
|
M |
1968 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Łódź
|
4:06:15,9 |
2:17:13,1 |
14:29 |
|
316 |
91 |
Góźdź Wojtek
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
POL |
TS Akwedukt Kielce
|
Kielce
|
4:07:17,3 |
2:18:14,5 |
14:32 |
|
317 |
398 |
Gorzoch Justyna
|
K |
1984 |
Senior-K |
POL |
KW Warszawa
|
Warszawa
|
4:07:19,7 |
2:18:16,9 |
14:32 |
|
318 |
111 |
Igielski Rafał
|
M |
1979 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Wysowa Zdrój
|
4:07:38,6 |
2:18:35,8 |
14:34 |
|
319 |
140 |
Kaźmierczak Krzysztof
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Moszczenica
|
4:07:47,2 |
2:18:44,4 |
14:34 |
|
320 |
156 |
Kotecka Edyta
|
K |
1973 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:07:49,8 |
2:18:47,0 |
14:34 |
|
321 |
234 |
Noszczyk Tomasz
|
M |
1994 |
Senior-M |
POL |
#Ultrarunningtommy
|
Wrocław
|
4:09:10,0 |
2:20:07,2 |
14:39 |
|
322 |
276 |
Rąb Agnieszka
|
K |
1975 |
Masters-K |
POL |
Oba z Gliwic
|
Warszawa
|
4:10:20,4 |
2:21:17,6 |
14:43 |
|
323 |
275 |
Rąb Łukasz
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Oba z Gliwic
|
Warszawa
|
4:10:21,8 |
2:21:19,0 |
14:43 |
|
324 |
44 |
Carsten Eulitz
|
M |
1977 |
Masters-M |
GER |
Trailrunning Meißen
|
Weinböhla
|
4:11:02,4 |
2:21:59,6 |
14:46 |
|
325 |
282 |
Rydzik Jacek
|
M |
1978 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Rozkopaczew
|
4:11:46,3 |
2:22:43,5 |
14:48 |
|
326 |
229 |
Nawrot Waldek
|
M |
1973 |
Masters-M |
POL |
J U V E R U N
|
Kraków
|
4:12:07,2 |
2:23:04,4 |
14:49 |
|
327 |
228 |
Napiontek Maria
|
K |
1986 |
Senior-K |
POL |
|
Warszawa
|
4:12:37,6 |
2:23:34,8 |
14:51 |
|
328 |
173 |
Kukla Łukasz
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
POL |
TS Akwedukt Kielce
|
Kielce
|
4:12:51,8 |
2:23:49,0 |
14:52 |
|
329 |
248 |
Panek Aleksandra
|
K |
1968 |
Masters-K |
POL |
|
Dębogóra
|
4:29:07,9 |
2:40:05,1 |
15:49 |
|
330 |
303 |
Sokalski Grzegorz
|
M |
1975 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Konstancin-Jeziorna
|
4:30:39,8 |
2:41:37,0 |
15:55 |
|
331 |
25 |
Blažek Jaroslav
|
M |
1981 |
Masters-M |
CZE |
Mattoni FreeRun Zlín
|
Zlín
|
4:33:26,7 |
2:44:23,9 |
16:05 |
|
332 |
42 |
Býčková Jolana
|
K |
1977 |
Masters-K |
CZE |
Mattoni FreeRun Zlín
|
Želechovice Nad Dřevnicí
|
4:38:02,4 |
2:48:59,6 |
16:21 |
|
333 |
26 |
Blažková Eva
|
K |
1979 |
Masters-K |
CZE |
Mattoni FreeRun Zlín
|
Zlín
|
4:38:03,0 |
2:49:00,2 |
16:21 |
|
334 |
233 |
Niziołek Marek
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Pedraforca
|
Dębica
|
4:40:18,7 |
2:51:15,9 |
16:29 |
|
335 |
11 |
Albiniak Marcin
|
M |
1972 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Lublin
|
4:46:06,3 |
2:57:03,5 |
16:49 |
|
336 |
392 |
Żurawski Arkadiusz
|
M |
1970 |
Masters-M |
POL |
|
Sońsk
|
4:49:51,0 |
3:00:48,2 |
17:03 |
|
337 |
112 |
Indraszak Adam
|
M |
1968 |
Masters-M |
POL |
Silesia Marathon Club
|
Katowice
|
4:53:46,4 |
3:04:43,6 |
17:16 |
|
338 |
225 |
Mzyk Fabian
|
M |
1974 |
Masters-M |
POL |
STS BIEGATON
|
Orzesze
|
5:06:47,2 |
3:17:44,4 |
18:02 |